Les course de la réunion 13 26/02/2023 à SPA-MANACOR
16:25
R13 C1
Premi Boga
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
900 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2050m
Départ prévu :
16:25
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
RIERA BENNASSAR M. - 2050
m - F3
- MONSERRAT LLULL LLITERAS - Ec1
Gains : 0 €
3
4
Keisi Star
Da
5
Kaffu Bet
0a
LLULL LL. Mon. - 2050
m - M3
- MONSERRAT LLULL LLITERAS - Ec1
0a
Gains : 0 €
6
Karen Des Llorer
0a (22) Da
COUSINO VILAS Car. A. - 2050
m - F3
- CUADRA TROTESPOR
0a (22) Da
Gains : 0 €
7
Kinder De Ladil
0a Da
8
Kaliu A
Da 0a 7a (22) 0a Da
FLUXA GOMILA J. - 2050
m - M3
- CUADRA CAN GARRIT
Da 0a 7a (22) 0a Da
Gains : 46 €
9
Konotop Br
3a
10
Keysha Des Puig
0a 2a 0a
FRONTERA POCOVI A. - 2050
m - F3
- CUADRA A. des PUIG
0a 2a 0a
Gains : 208 €
16:50
R13 C2
Premi Martel
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
800 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2050m
Départ prévu :
16:50
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Jalapeno
Da
2
3
Josephine R
0a Da (22) 0a 5a
GELABERT R. J. M. - 2050
m - F4
- JOSE RIERA ADROVER
0a Da (22) 0a 5a
Gains : 60 €
4
Jimena D'escafi
(22) Da Da 6a Da 6a 0a Da Da
NADAL MASSOT J. - 2050
m - F4
- CUADRA ES SEMENTERET
(22) Da Da 6a Da 6a 0a Da Da
Gains : 120 €
5
Iona
3a Da 6a (22) Da Da Da Da (21) Da 0a Da
MASCARO VICH MME Mar. - 2050
m - F5
- CUADRA C'AN POU S.L.
3a Da 6a (22) Da Da Da Da (21) Da 0a Da
Gains : 144 €
6
Jager Rs
2a
7
Joguina Des Randes
Da Da Da 3a (22) 4a Da Da 3a 6a
RIERA BENNASAR Ant. - 2050
m - F4
- CUADRA C'AN MAIOL
Da Da Da 3a (22) 4a Da Da 3a 6a
Gains : 350 €
8
Itaca
4a 4a 2a (22) 4a Da Da Da 0a 6a
BENNASAR RIERA Jos. - 2050
m - F5
- CUADRA VELOZ
4a 4a 2a (22) 4a Da Da Da 0a 6a
Gains : 438 €
9
Impala
4a (21) 0a 0a 4a 6a Da 4a 5a 3a 4a 5a
VAQUER STACSHEL MME Ant. - 2050
m - F5
- HERMANOS RIERA VAQUER
4a (21) 0a 0a 4a 6a Da 4a 5a 3a 4a 5a
Gains : 462 €
10
Jurassic
(22) 0a 0a Da 0a 3a Da 0a 5a Da 0a 0a 0a
BAUZA BASSA Jua. - 2050
m - M4
- JOSE ANTONIO COBOS PACHON
(22) 0a 0a Da 0a 3a Da 0a 5a Da 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 570 €
11
Jibi Sm
Da 2a (22) Da 0a Da 2a 3a Da 0a 0a 3a 0a
COUSINO VILAS Car. A. - 2050
m - H4
- CUADRA TROTESPOR - D4
Da 2a (22) Da 0a Da 2a 3a Da 0a 0a 3a 0a
Gains : 894 €
12
Jar Jar Binks
1a 6a (22) 1a
FUSTER ANDREU J. - 2050
m - M4
- HERMANOS FUSTER ANDREU
1a 6a (22) 1a
Gains : 964 €
17:15
R13 C3
Premi Rumba
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
800 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2050m
Départ prévu :
17:15
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Jamaica Amora
(22) 3a 4a 2a 3a 5a 3a 2a 3a (21) 5a Da
FRONTERA POCOVI A. - 2050
m - F4
- CUADRA SON AMORA
(22) 3a 4a 2a 3a 5a 3a 2a 3a (21) 5a Da
Gains : 1080 €
2
Joli Os
5a 4a 4a 1a (22) 3a 6a 0a 0a 2a 0a 6a
OLIVER SALOM MME C. - 2050
m - H4
- QUADRA CATALINA OLIVER SALOM
5a 4a 4a 1a (22) 3a 6a 0a 0a 2a 0a 6a
Gains : 1142 €
3
Jacke Rs
7a Da 2a (22) 6a 0a 3a Da Da 0a 3a 1a 5a
RIUTORT MARTORELL B. - 2050
m - F4
- CUADRA RESTAURANTE LA ISLA
7a Da 2a (22) 6a 0a 3a Da Da 0a 3a 1a 5a
Gains : 1186 €
4
Janna Dream's
Da (22) 0a 4a 6a 4a 5a Da 3a 3a 2a 1a 3a
FLUXA GOMILA J. - 2050
m - F4
- CUADRA AK 47
Da (22) 0a 4a 6a 4a 5a Da 3a 3a 2a 1a 3a
Gains : 1264 €
5
James Cook
1a 1a (22) 2a 2a 2a 4a
MASCARO POU Bar. - 2050
m - M4
- GERMANS MASCARO SANTANDREU - Ec1
1a 1a (22) 2a 2a 2a 4a
Gains : 1460 €
6
Ideal Rv
4a 6a 6a 3a (22) 7a 4a 0a 3a 4a 2a 0a 2a
VAQUER STACSHEL MME Ant. - 2050
m - H5
- CUADRA CAN SOMERETA
4a 6a 6a 3a (22) 7a 4a 0a 3a 4a 2a 0a 2a
Gains : 1504 €
7
Isabella Ar
4a 4a (22) 1a 3a Da 3a 2a 1a 3a 0a 2a
RIGO G. J. - 2050
m - F5
- QUADRA LLUCAMET
4a 4a (22) 1a 3a Da 3a 2a 1a 3a 0a 2a
Gains : 1714 €
8
Jaded Rs
2a 1a (22) 6a 6a Da Da 0a 2a 3a 1a 5a 0a
FLUXA GOMILA JME. - 2050
m - M4
- CUADRAS SEGUI
2a 1a (22) 6a 6a Da Da 0a 2a 3a 1a 5a 0a
Gains : 1740 €
9
Illa Grandchamp
5a 0a 7a 0a 0a (22) 0a 0a 5a Da Da 6a Da
COSTA PRIETO MME A. M. - 2050
m - F5
- QUADRA GRANDCHAMP
5a 0a 7a 0a 0a (22) 0a 0a 5a Da Da 6a Da
Gains : 1824 €
10
Good Girl
Da (22) Da Da Da 3a 6a 4a Da 5a Da 0a 0a
NADAL MASSOT J. - 2050
m - F7
- GERMANS MASCARO SANTANDREU - Ec1
Da (22) Da Da Da 3a 6a 4a Da 5a Da 0a 0a
Gains : 1864 €
17:40
R13 C4
Premi Sencelles
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
800 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2375m
Départ prévu :
17:40
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Normally
1a 3a 1a 2a (22) 0a 0a 5a 0a 0a 2a 1a 5a
RIERA FONS Joa. X. - 2375
m - F6
- CUADRA SA CORBAIA V X
1a 3a 1a 2a (22) 0a 0a 5a 0a 0a 2a 1a 5a
Gains : 5562 €
2
Grillon D'ostal
Da 0a 0a (22) Da 0a 4a Da 0a Da 0a 0a Da
COLL P. J. - 2375
m - H7
- GERMANS COLL PONT
Da 0a 0a (22) Da 0a 4a Da 0a Da 0a 0a Da
Gains : 20724 €
3
Falco Thoris
2a 0a (22) 3a 3a 4a 0a 0a 5a 4a 0a 1a 0a
CALZADO POMAR Per. A. - 2375
m - M8
- CUADRA CALZADO POMAR - Ec1
2a 0a (22) 3a 3a 4a 0a 0a 5a 4a 0a 1a 0a
Gains : 24130 €
4
Fanny Jo
5a 0a 0a 0a 4a (22) 3a 1a 6a 0a 0a 0a 1a
ROTGER GONZALEZ MME Mar. - 2375
m - F8
- CUADRA SA GENETA
5a 0a 0a 0a 4a (22) 3a 1a 6a 0a 0a 0a 1a
Gains : 25378 €
5
Courlay Jack
0a 3a (22) Da 6a Da 3a 0a 0a 2a 5a 1a 1a
BURDIEL RODRIGUEZ Mig. J. - 2375
m - H11
- CUADRA CALZADO POMAR - Ec1
0a 3a (22) Da 6a Da 3a 0a 0a 2a 5a 1a 1a
Gains : 26580 €
6
Cocktail Brionnais
6a 6a (22) 0a 5a 0a 0a 0a 2a 6a 0a 6a 0a
SERRA FERRER Fra. - 2375
m - H11
- ALBERT RIEUPEYROUX
6a 6a (22) 0a 5a 0a 0a 0a 2a 6a 0a 6a 0a
Gains : 28259 €
7
French Vasani
0a 7a Da Da 0a (22) 4a 7a 0a 9a 7a 0a Da
IZQUIERDO MARTINEZ Fel. - 2375
m - H8
- CUADRA NO U SABEM
0a 7a Da Da 0a (22) 4a 7a 0a 9a 7a 0a Da
Gains : 30280 €
8
Empreinte
2a 3a 3a 6a (22) 5a Da Da 0a Da Da 0a Da
LLOBET BORDOY B. - 2375
m - F9
- CUADRA LADIL
2a 3a 3a 6a (22) 5a Da Da 0a Da Da 0a Da
Gains : 41980 €
9
Eden De Vauvert
0a 0a (22) 0a 0a 6m 4a 3a 5a 4a 9a 0a 3a
GOMILA RIERA II M. - 2375
m - H9
- CUADRA PAULA & NEUS
0a 0a (22) 0a 0a 6m 4a 3a 5a 4a 9a 0a 3a
Gains : 42310 €
18:05
R13 C5
Premi Haricot Des Groix
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
900 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2375m
Départ prévu :
18:05
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Daim Du Ruisseau
7a 0a 4a (22) Da 4a Da 0a 5a 0a 4a 0a Da
VALLS BARCELO Ant. - 2375
m - H10
- CUADRA ES SEMENTERET
7a 0a 4a (22) Da 4a Da 0a 5a 0a 4a 0a Da
Gains : 57012 €
2
Finale Extreme
6a (22) 9a 4a 8a Da 0a 0a Da Da 6a 6a 3a
AMER DUMAS MME M. - 2375
m - F8
- TIGRES TROT C.B
6a (22) 9a 4a 8a Da 0a 0a Da Da 6a 6a 3a
Gains : 61630 €
3
Bibi Du Gavreguet
0a 4a 3a 4a (22) 0a Da 0a 4a 3a 4a 4a 6a
VIDAL ADROVER Ant. - 2375
m - H12
- CUADRA CA'N VIDAL
0a 4a 3a 4a (22) 0a Da 0a 4a 3a 4a 4a 6a
Gains : 63586 €
4
Django Bello
5a 1a 0a 7a 2a (22) 0a 3a 1a 0a 2a 1a 2a
VAQUER STACSHEL MME Ant. - 2375
m - H10
- HERMANOS RIERA VAQUER
5a 1a 0a 7a 2a (22) 0a 3a 1a 0a 2a 1a 2a
Gains : 65070 €
5
Baccarat Desbois
3a 1a 0a (22) 2a 4a 0a 2a 1a 2a 1a (21)
CALDENTEY ALCOVER Gui. F. - 2375
m - H12
- CUADRA TORREFLORIDA
3a 1a 0a (22) 2a 4a 0a 2a 1a 2a 1a (21)
Gains : 83968 €
6
Dino Du Bourg
0a (22) Da 1a 6a 1a 0a 0a 0a 6a 2a 0a 2a
RIERA A. A. - 2375
m - H10
- GERMANES RIERA ANDREU
0a (22) Da 1a 6a 1a 0a 0a 0a 6a 2a 0a 2a
Gains : 99428 €
7
Bijou Du Tresor
5a Da (22) 3a 3a Da Da 4a Da 1a 2a 3a 3a
RIGO GELABERT M. M. - 2375
m - H12
- QUADRA LLUCAMET
5a Da (22) 3a 3a Da Da 4a Da 1a 2a 3a 3a
Gains : 125082 €
8
Dean Deluca
(22) 6a 3a 4a 2a 5a 4a 0a 6a Da 3a 5a Da
IZQUIERDO MARTINEZ Fel. - 2375
m - H10
- CUADRA CAFETERIA CALA RATJADA
(22) 6a 3a 4a 2a 5a 4a 0a 6a Da 3a 5a Da
Gains : 127960 €
9
Vygnus De Gueron
4a 2a 6a (22) 1a 2a 3a Da 0a 0a 0a 5a Da
RIERA ROSSELLO Ant. - 2375
m - H14
- CUADRA BORRAS - FRAU
4a 2a 6a (22) 1a 2a 3a Da 0a 0a 0a 5a Da
Gains : 136212 €
10
Boss D'ourville
3a 6a 0a (22) 2a 4a 4m Da 5m 7a 3a 5a 5m
ANDREU ADROVER G. - 2375
m - H12
- CUADRA SON PELADÍ
3a 6a 0a (22) 2a 4a 4m Da 5m 7a 3a 5a 5m
Gains : 137662 €
18:30
R13 C6
Premi Delta
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
1000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2050m
Départ prévu :
18:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Hala Madrid
0a 0a 0a 5a (22) 6a Da Da 6a 7a 6a 0a 2a
ROSSELLO CANAVES Jua. - 2050
m - F6
- CUADRA MISTERO
0a 0a 0a 5a (22) 6a Da Da 6a 7a 6a 0a 2a
Gains : 12411 €
2
Eboli De Costitx
Da 0a 4a (22) 6a 0a 0a 7a 6a 7a 7a 0a 0a
FORTEZA RIERA Jau. - 2050
m - F9
- CUADRA C'AN POU S.L.
Da 0a 4a (22) 6a 0a 0a 7a 6a 7a 7a 0a 0a
Gains : 13074 €
3
Indian Above
1a (22) 5a 1a 7a 5a 1a 1a 3a 3a 1a 1a 5a
FUSTER ANDREU J. - 2050
m - M5
- HERMANOS FUSTER ANDREU
1a (22) 5a 1a 7a 5a 1a 1a 3a 3a 1a 1a 5a
Gains : 13117 €
4
Gian Carlo Sas
5a 0a 0a 0a (22) 1a 0a Da 0a 5a 6a 2a 2a
RIERA BENNASAR Ant. - 2050
m - H7
- CUADRA CA'N PRIM - Ec1
5a 0a 0a 0a (22) 1a 0a Da 0a 5a 6a 2a 2a
Gains : 14531 €
5
Helen Sas
7a 4a 5a (22) 3a 0a 6a 4a 3a 6a 1a 8a 1a
RIERA FONS Joa. X. - 2050
m - F6
- CUADRA CA'N PRIM - Ec1
7a 4a 5a (22) 3a 0a 6a 4a 3a 6a 1a 8a 1a
Gains : 14949 €
6
Elvis Coscoia
0a 6a 3a (22) 4a 4a 5a 4a 0a 5a 0a 0a 2a
MOYA PAEZ J. - 2050
m - H9
- QUADRA V.G.X.
0a 6a 3a (22) 4a 4a 5a 4a 0a 5a 0a 0a 2a
Gains : 15191 €
7
Glitter Cm
6a 0a 0a (22) Da 0a 4a 0a 0a Da 0a Da 0a
BENNASAR B. - 2050
m - F7
- CUADRA HERALD
6a 0a 0a (22) Da 0a 4a 0a 0a Da 0a Da 0a
Gains : 15398 €
8
Flaubert
5a 6a (22) 5a 1a 3a 4a 3a 4a 0a 3a 3a 6a
BAUZA BASSA Jua. - 2050
m - H8
- QUADRA CAN GELAT
5a 6a (22) 5a 1a 3a 4a 3a 4a 0a 3a 3a 6a
Gains : 15484 €
9
Galant Mar L
0a (22) 6a 0a 0a Da 3a 1a 6a 3a 0a 5a 6a
RIERA SITGES Jua. - 2050
m - H7
- CUADRA SON PASTERA
0a (22) 6a 0a 0a Da 3a 1a 6a 3a 0a 5a 6a
Gains : 17282 €
10
Copeo De Llevant
0a 5a (22) 0a 0a 6a 2a 6a 0a 3a Da 6a 0a
PASCUAL G. - 2050
m - H11
- QUADRA SA CARBONA NOVA
0a 5a (22) 0a 0a 6a 2a 6a 0a 3a Da 6a 0a
Gains : 18460 €
11
Garrida A
Da 1a 3a (22) 0a 2a 1a 0a 2a 0a 2a Da 4a
FLUXA GOMILA JME. - 2050
m - F7
- CUADRA CAN GARRIT
Da 1a 3a (22) 0a 2a 1a 0a 2a 0a 2a Da 4a
Gains : 20071 €
12
Holandes Star
2a 0a (22) 0a 5a (21) 3a 1a 1a 6a 1a 2a
FLUXA GOMILA J. - 2050
m - M6
- HERMANOS PASTOR SERRA
2a 0a (22) 0a 5a (21) 3a 1a 1a 6a 1a 2a
Gains : 21549 €
18:55
R13 C7
Premi Nilcon
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
800 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2050m
Départ prévu :
18:55
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Homer
0a 0a 0a (22) 0a 6a Da 0a Da 0a 5a 1a 0a
SEBASTIA ESTELRICH PONCIO Bal. - 2050
m - H6
- HERMANAS CAPELLA GARCIAS
0a 0a 0a (22) 0a 6a Da 0a Da 0a 5a 1a 0a
Gains : 2566 €
2
Junts Ar
1a 3a Da (22) 1a 1a 2a 1a 2a 1a 0a Da 0a
RIERA ROSSELLO Ant. - 2050
m - M4
- HNOS MARTI SUREDA
1a 3a Da (22) 1a 1a 2a 1a 2a 1a 0a Da 0a
Gains : 2658 €
3
In Alea Est
3a Da Da 4a (22) 4a Da Da 2a 3a 2a 1a 1a
VAZQUEZ PONT A. - 2050
m - H5
- HNOS VAZQUEZ PONT - Ec1
3a Da Da 4a (22) 4a Da Da 2a 3a 2a 1a 1a
Gains : 2716 €
4
Iman
6a 6a 4a 5a (22) 0a 5a 0a 5a 0a 0a 5a 0a
PASTOR SERRA Mig. - 2050
m - M5
- HERMANOS PASTOR SERRA
6a 6a 4a 5a (22) 0a 5a 0a 5a 0a 0a 5a 0a
Gains : 3026 €
5
Joia D'es Pou
5a 6a Da 3a Da (22) 2a Da 2a 3a 6a Da 0a
RIERA BENNASAR Gui. - 2050
m - F4
- CUADRA ES POU FLORIT S.L.
5a 6a Da 3a Da (22) 2a Da 2a 3a 6a Da 0a
Gains : 3032 €
6
Jaqueline Sf
0a 5a Da (22) 0a 6a 5a 0a 6a 3a 5a 0a 2a
FLUXA GOMILA J. - 2050
m - F4
- PENYA SEGUI FLUXA - DP
0a 5a Da (22) 0a 6a 5a 0a 6a 3a 5a 0a 2a
Gains : 3571 €
7
Janet De Font
3a 5a 3a (22) 2a 1a Da 1a 0a 0a 5a 0a 2a
OLIVER OLIVER D. - 2050
m - F4
- CUADRA ES CABANYAL
3a 5a 3a (22) 2a 1a Da 1a 0a 0a 5a 0a 2a
Gains : 3778 €
8
Hana Gs
0a 0a 0a Da (22) 5a 6a 5a 0a 0a 0a Da 5a
FULLANA RIERA Lui. A. - 2050
m - F6
- PENYA HORSE POWER
0a 0a 0a Da (22) 5a 6a 5a 0a 0a 0a Da 5a
Gains : 3995 €
9
Jeanette Mar Js
1a Da 0a (22) 3a 4a 3a 2a 3a 0a 3a 3a 0a
LOPEZ LOPEZ Vic. - 2050
m - F4
- PEÑA BAR CAN ROSETA
1a Da 0a (22) 3a 4a 3a 2a 3a 0a 3a 3a 0a
Gains : 4039 €
10
Gasparotte Wing
3a Da 2a 0a (22) 4a Da 1a Da 0a 1a Da Da
RECIO RIGO Fra. M. - 2050
m - F7
- CUADRA SON MAS XIM
3a Da 2a 0a (22) 4a Da 1a Da 0a 1a Da Da
Gains : 4124 €
11
Iona Alles
Da 5a (22) 1a 1a 4a 5a 2a Da 4a 4a 0a 1a
RIERA SITGES Jua. - 2050
m - F5
- HNOS VAZQUEZ PONT - Ec1
Da 5a (22) 1a 1a 4a 5a 2a Da 4a 4a 0a 1a
Gains : 4158 €
12
Gitana Grandchamp
0a 0a 0a 0a (22) 0a 0a 0a 0a 6a 6a 5a 0a
COSTA PRIETO MME A. M. - 2050
m - F7
- QUADRA GRANDCHAMP
0a 0a 0a 0a (22) 0a 0a 0a 0a 6a 6a 5a 0a
Gains : 4384 €
19:20
R13 C8
Premi Filet De Tito
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
900 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2050m
Départ prévu :
19:20
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Gas Ventura
0a 6a Da 4a (22) 6a 4a 0a 0a 4a 5a 1a 1a
RIERA BENNASSAR M. - 2050
m - H7
- CUADRA SON VENTURA
0a 6a Da 4a (22) 6a 4a 0a 0a 4a 5a 1a 1a
Gains : 5340 €
2
Icaro Idole
0a 0a 2a 2a (22) 5a 1a 3a 0a 3a 1a 2a 6a
FLUXA GOMILA J. - 2050
m - M5
- PENYA TESTIMONIALS
0a 0a 2a 2a (22) 5a 1a 3a 0a 3a 1a 2a 6a
Gains : 5392 €
3
Happy Girl Rv
0a 0a 6a 0a (22) Da 0a 0a 4a Da Da 6a 6a
VAQUER STACSHEL MME Ant. - 2050
m - F6
- CUADRA CAN SOMERETA
0a 0a 6a 0a (22) Da 0a 0a 4a Da Da 6a 6a
Gains : 5988 €
4
Ganga Jet
2a 1a 0a (22) 3a 3a 3a 3a 1a 6a 2a Da 1a
NADAL BORDOY Jai. - 2050
m - F7
- CUADRA CA'N LLUNES
2a 1a 0a (22) 3a 3a 3a 3a 1a 6a 2a Da 1a
Gains : 6352 €
5
Jovial Vx
0a 4a 2a 4a Da 0a 4a (22) 4a 5a 2a 5a 2a
ROIG COLOMA MME Mon. - 2050
m - F4
- CUADRA SA CORBAIA V X
0a 4a 2a 4a Da 0a 4a (22) 4a 5a 2a 5a 2a
Gains : 6503 €
6
Japo De Ladil
(22) Da Da Da 2a 6a 6a 3a 4a 4a Da (21)
FLUXA GOMILA JME. - 2050
m - H4
- CUADRA LADIL
(22) Da Da Da 2a 6a 6a 3a 4a 4a Da (21)
Gains : 6656 €
7
Finura Prim Rv
0a 3a Da 7a 0a (22) 0a Da 7a Da 4a 0a 0a
MASCARO POU Bar. - 2050
m - F8
- CUADRA 3 G
0a 3a Da 7a 0a (22) 0a Da 7a Da 4a 0a 0a
Gains : 6730 €
8
El Senor Br
6a 0a 6a (22) Da 5a 3a 3a 6a 3a Da 4a Da
BASSA RIERA J. - 2050
m - H9
- CUADRAS B.R.
6a 0a 6a (22) Da 5a 3a 3a 6a 3a Da 4a Da
Gains : 6844 €
9
Ice Cream Jazz
0a 5a 3a 0a (22) 0a Da 2a 2a 5a 0a 2a 4a
VAZQUEZ PONT A. - 2050
m - F5
- HNOS VAZQUEZ PONT
0a 5a 3a 0a (22) 0a Da 2a 2a 5a 0a 2a 4a
Gains : 6940 €
10
Hillary
(22) 4a 5m Dm
MOYA PAEZ J. - 2050
m - F6
- CUADRA CA'N VADO
(22) 4a 5m Dm
Gains : 8134 €
11
Hanuman Star
Da 0a 2a (22) 4a 7a 4a 5a 0a 0a 3a 1a 2a
BARCELO GAYA G. - 2050
m - M6
- CUADRA ZULIMA S.M.
Da 0a 2a (22) 4a 7a 4a 5a 0a 0a 3a 1a 2a
Gains : 8182 €
12
Harlay Boko Fc
0a 3a 1a 0a (22) 6a 4a 4a 0a Da 5a Da 7a
RIERA BENNASAR Ant. - 2050
m - F6
- PENYA VALOINIC
0a 3a 1a 0a (22) 6a 4a 4a 0a Da 5a Da 7a
Gains : 8898 €
J'ai déjà un compte.