Turfoo
100€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP) pixel count

Programme PMU du 22/09/2023

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 18:28
  • C1
    Prix Eros Pick 5 18:58 • Trot attelé • 11 - 6 - 8 - 13 - 3
    C2
    Prix Cleomede 19:33 • Trot attelé • 9 - 2 - 10 - 4 - 1
    C3
    Prix Elsa Pari Quinté 20:15 • Trot attelé • 10 - 16 - 11 - 7 - 15
    C4
    Prix Eucharis 20:42 • Trot attelé • 7 - 13 - 12 - 10 - 5
    C5
    Prix Lacadeira 21:09 • Trot attelé • 12 - 11 - 5 - 2 - 4
    C6
    Prix Lyra 21:36 • Trot attelé • 7 - 13 - 9 - 2 - 5
    C7
    Prix Aquitania 22:03 • Trot attelé • 12 - 13 - 8 - 3 - 2
  • Réunion 2 • CHE-AVENCHES – 11:05
  • C1
    Prix De Lisieux 11:35 • Trot attelé • 4 - 5 - 7 - 6 - 1
    C2
    Prix De Cabourg 12:05 • Trot attelé • 4 - 2 - 5 - 1 - 3
    C3
    Prix De Graignes 12:35 • Trot attelé • 4 - 7 - 5 - 2 - 6
    C4
    Prix De Caen 13:05 • Trot attelé • 5 - 7 - 1 - 4 - 3
  • Réunion 3 • CHARTRES – 11:20
  • C1
    Prix Du Conseil Departemental 28 11:50 • Trot attelé • 2 - 6 - 3 - 13 - 10
    C2
    Prix Du Bar-Pmu Des Sports A Janville 12:20 • Trot monté • 5 - 8 - 9 - 11 - 1
    C3
    Prix Pouzzolanes Des Domes 12:50 • Trot attelé • 7 - 2 - 8 - 5 - 3
    C4
    Prix Vert Marine 13:22 • Trot monté • 7 - 15 - 9 - 6 - 16
    C5
    Prix L'echo Republicain 13:57 • Trot attelé • 2 - 6 - 4 - 3 - 9
    C6
    Prix Claris Automobiles 14:32 • Trot attelé • 14 - 5 - 3 - 15 - 1
    C7
    Prix Du Pmu Le Chiquito A Senonches 15:07 • Trot attelé • 12 - 10 - 5 - 8 - 11
    C8
    Prix Hommage A Jehan Lechesne 15:42 • Trot attelé • 1 - 9 - 3 - 4 - 5
  • Réunion 4 • SAINT CLOUD – 13:20
  • C1
    Prix Esmeralda 13:40 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 3 - 1 - 6
    C2
    Prix Nino 14:15 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 2 - 4 - 5
    C3
    Prix Tornado 14:50 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 6 - 2 - 1
    C4
    Prix Du Bourbonnais 15:25 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 8 - 7 - 5
    C5
    Prix Chuchoteur 16:00 • Plat • 7 - 3 - 6 - 4 - 8
    C6
    Darley Prix Coronation Pick 5 16:35 • Plat • 8 - 3 - 13 - 7 - 2
    C7
    Prix Du Jardin Du Piqueur 17:10 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 7 - 4 - 8
    C8
    Prix De L'avenue Marengo 17:45 • Plat • 8 - 14 - 5 - 3 - 2 - 15
    C9
    Prix De L'avenue Pyramide 18:20 • Plat • 9 - 8 - 4 - 5 - 7
  • Réunion 5 • TOULOUSE – 15:57
  • C1
    Prix Aquae Tarbellicae - Actu Toulouse 16:17 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 4 - 1
    C2
    Prix Albert Laborde 16:52 • Plat • 8 - 2 - 7 - 9 - 5
    C3
    Prix Clemence Isaure 17:27 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 1 - 9 - 11
    C4
    Prix Philippe De Watrigant 18:02 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 1 - 4 - 5
    C5
    Prix Andre Lahouille 18:38 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 6 - 4 - 9
    C6
    Grand Prix Des Gentlemen-Riders 19:15 • Plat • 3 - 8 - 2 - 1 - 7
    C7
    Prix Colonel Noe 19:50 • Plat • 8 - 3 - 9 - 10 - 4
  • Réunion 6 • LES SABLES D'OLONNE – 18:00
  • C1
    Prix Saint Foy (Gr A) 18:30 • Trot attelé • 11 - 5 - 8 - 4 - 9
    C2
    Prix Herve Gilles (Gr B) 19:00 • Trot attelé • 7 - 3 - 1 - 9 - 11
    C3
    Prix Saint Mathurin 19:30 • Trot attelé • 7 - 13 - 4 - 1 - 10
    C4
    Prix D'olonne Sur Mer 20:00 • Trot monté • 14 - 12 - 16 - 9 - 10
    C5
    Prix L'ile D'olonne (Gr A) 20:30 • Trot attelé • 7 - 14 - 12 - 1 - 9
    C6
    Prix Aurelien Ternisien (Gr B) 20:58 • Trot attelé • 8 - 12 - 3 - 2 - 7
    C7
    Prix Du Chateau D'olonne 21:26 • Trot attelé • 10 - 12 - 8 - 2 - 9
    C8
    Prix De Vaire 21:54 • Trot attelé • 11 - 2 - 3 - 8 - 10
  • Réunion 7 • JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA – 06:50
  • C1
    Race 1 07:20 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Race 2 07:55 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Race 3 08:30 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Race 4 09:05 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Race 5 09:40 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Race 6 10:15 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Race 7 10:50 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Race 8 11:25 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Race 9 12:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Race 10 12:35 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Race 11 13:10 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Race 12 13:50 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • AUS-SCONE – 04:35
  • C1
    Prix The Tony Whitelaw Country Boosted Maiden Plate 05:05 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Magpie Gin Benchmark 66 Handicap 05:40 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Bronnie Stokes Country Boosted Benchmark 66 Handicap 06:20 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Kia Ora Class 1 Handicap 06:55 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Muswellbrook Diagnostic Imaging Class 2 Handicap 07:35 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Scone Rsl Maiden Plate 08:10 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Coolmore Super Maiden Handicap 08:50 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Graziher Magazine Class 2 Handicap 09:25 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • JPN-URAWA – 04:40
  • C1
    Race 1 05:10 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Race 2 05:40 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Race 3 06:10 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Race 4 06:40 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Race 5 07:10 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Race 6 07:40 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Race 7 08:15 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Race 8 08:50 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Race 9 09:25 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Race 10 10:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Race 11 10:35 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Race 12 11:10 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • SAF-FAIRVIEW – 12:15
  • C1
    Prix Betway Tote Rewards Club Maiden Plate 12:45 • Plat • 19 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Betway Boost Fm 86 Handicap 13:20 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Betway Aviator Fm 70 Handicap 13:55 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Betway We Pay Your Tax On Horse Racing Wins Maiden Plat 14:30 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Betway Back The Boks Pinnacle Stakes 15:05 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Betway Insurebet Friendly City Stakes 15:40 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Betway Money Back Boost Fm 78 Handicap 16:15 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Betway Get Way More Mr 68 Handicap 16:50 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • GB-AYR – 13:45
  • C1
    Virgin Bet Every Saturday Money Back Fillies' Nursery 14:15 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Ebf Nursery 14:45 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    British Ebf Stallions Harry Rosebery Stakes (Listed) 15:15 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Arran Scottish Sprint Ebf Fillies' Stakes (Fillies' And Mare 15:50 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Virgin Bet Ayr Bronze Cup Handicap 16:25 • Plat • 25 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Tennent's Lager Handicap (Div 1) 17:00 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Tennent's Lager Handicap (Div 2) 17:35 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Remus Uomo Handicap 18:10 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • SWE-BERGSAKER – 18:00
  • C1
    Prix Norrlands Elitserie, Forsok 1 18:30 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Course 2 18:53 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Hastagarkannan 2023 19:15 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Fyraaringslopp Ston - Spartrappa 19:37 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Svensk Travsports Unghastserie - Trearingslopp 19:59 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Hastagarkannan 2023 20:30 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Svensk Travsports Kallblodsserie 20:52 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Spartrappa 21:16 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix P21-Lopp 21:35 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 13 • SWE-KALMAR – 17:50
  • C1
    Prix Nybrogrus - Mardskog Och Lindkvist 18:20 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Designlight Scandinavian Ab - Infoservice 18:42 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Xl-Bygg Jbm - Rutab - Spartrappa 19:04 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Traningsklubben - Ramudden - Trearingsserien 19:26 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Hemhornan 19:48 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Lindsdals Bygg Och Designsnickeri - Bravida 20:10 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Leab - Hagbloms Maleri - Final Stoserien 2023 20:41 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Vilhelm Johanssons Minne 2023 - Fyra- Och Femariga Ston 21:03 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Smalandska Bil - Gabriel Kakelugnar - Final Stayerserie 21:27 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Kalmar Golfklubb - Calmar Stadshotell By Ligula - Fyraa 21:45 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 14 • CHL-SANTIAGO – 17:00
  • C1
    Prix We Were 17:30 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Welfeboro 17:56 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Winnar 18:21 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Carreras Del 20 18:41 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Walk Away 19:10 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Wallendita 19:38 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Wind Moon 20:06 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Valparaiso Sporting 20:26 • Plat • 4 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Walo 20:55 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Western Union 21:24 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Wafle 21:53 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Wolsey 22:22 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C13
    Prix Wallende 22:51 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C14
    Prix Woolf Virginia 23:20 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C15
    Prix Wallada 23:51 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C16
    Prix Wachy 00:22 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C17
    Prix Winter Free 00:52 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C18
    Prix Well Flyer 01:25 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C19
    Prix Wind Light 01:57 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C20
    Prix World Street 02:30 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 15 • ARG-SAN ISIDRO – 18:00
  • C1
    Prix Court Martial 18:30 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Huija 19:00 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Pontelina 19:30 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Court Martial (2°Turno) 20:00 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Repicado 20:30 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Tudor Melody 21:00 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Repicado (2°Turno) 21:30 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Handicap Resuello 22:00 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Mayica 2022 22:30 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Copernal 23:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Huahuito 23:30 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Don Fabian 00:00 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C13
    Prix Respolo 00:30 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C14
    Prix Ruling 01:00 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C15
    Prix Resolution 01:30 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez