Turfoo
100€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 23/09/2023

  • Réunion 1 • AUTEUIL – 13:38
  • C1
    Prix Le Gourzy 13:58 • Haies • 6 - 3 - 5 - 1 - 7
    C2
    Prix Robert Lejeune 14:33 • Haies • 5 - 3 - 1 - 4 - 2
    C3
    Prix Violon Ii Pari Quinté 15:15 • Steeple-chase • 7 - 1 - 13 - 2 - 8
    C4
    Prix La Turbie 15:49 • Haies • 8 - 3 - 2 - 1 - 4
    C5
    Prix De Compiegne 16:25 • Haies • 1 - 7 - 6 - 2 - 3
    C6
    Prix Mid Dancer 17:00 • Haies • 5 - 10 - 3 - 6 - 4
    C7
    Prix The Fellow - Marquise De Moratalla 17:35 • Steeple-chase • 7 - 3 - 4 - 5
    C8
    Prix Chakhansoor 18:10 • Haies • 2 - 1 - 3 - 11 - 7
    C9
    Prix Mandarin 18:45 • Steeple-chase • 10 - 7 - 9 - 6 - 3
  • Réunion 2 • TARBES – 10:30
  • C1
    Prix Soledad De Moratalla 10:50 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 7 - 6 - 2
    C2
    Prix Daouda Ka 11:20 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 6 - 5 - 1
    C3
    Prix Gilles Forien 11:50 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 6 - 7 - 10
    C4
    Prix Floraline Iii 12:20 • Plat • 2 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 13
    C5
    Prix #raceandcare (Prix Francis Jammes) 12:50 • Plat • 3 - 6 - 9 - 5 - 1
    C6
    Prix Philippe De Watrigant-Association Des Proprietaires Du 13:22 • Plat • 6 - 5 - 10 - 9 - 1
    C7
    Grand Criterium Des Anglo-Arabes 12,5% 13:52 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 4 - 8 - 1
    C8
    Grand Criterium Des Anglo-Arabes A 37,5 % 14:22 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 2 - 6 - 7
  • Réunion 3 • CAEN – 11:05
  • C1
    Prix De Glanville 11:35 • Trot monté • 11 - 9 - 15 - 12 - 8
    C2
    Prix De Darnetal 12:05 • Trot attelé • 5 - 11 - 2 - 8 - 3
    C3
    Prix Victor Hunger 12:35 • Trot monté • 16 - 17 - 15 - 13 - 4
    C4
    Prix De Dives 13:05 • Trot attelé • 3 - 9 - 11 - 13 - 6
    C5
    Prix D'annebecq 13:40 • Trot attelé • 12 - 9 - 4 - 18 - 11
    C6
    Prix De Conde-Sur-Noireau 14:15 • Trot attelé • 14 - 5 - 4 - 1 - 13
    C7
    Prix De Mortree 14:50 • Trot monté • 6 - 16 - 17 - 14 - 4
    C8
    Prix D'asnelles 15:32 • Trot attelé • 7 - 5 - 12 - 6 - 2
  • Réunion 4 • LE CROISE LAROCHE – 16:22
  • C1
    Prix De Pau 16:42 • Plat • 9 - 10 - 1 - 3 - 14
    C2
    Prix De Lille Pick 5 17:18 • Plat • 5 - 9 - 3 - 4 - 6
    C3
    Prix De Bondues 17:52 • Plat • 7 - 2 - 9 - 1 - 11
    C4
    Prix Www.croise-Laroche.fr 18:27 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 12 - 11 - 10
    C5
    Prix De Pornichet 19:00 • Plat • 14 - 1 - 4 - 2 - 12
    C6
    Prix Du Touquet 19:30 • Plat • 7 - 6 - 5 - 2 - 4
    C7
    Prix D'amiens 20:00 • Plat • 5 - 4 - 1 - 6 - 3
    C8
    Prix De Cysoing 20:30 • Plat • 2 - 11 - 10 - 1 - 12
  • Réunion 5 • VICHY – 18:45
  • C1
    Prix Du Cher 19:15 • Trot attelé • 8 - 7 - 5 - 6 - 1
    C2
    Px Darrigade & Associes (Px De Noiretab) 19:45 • Trot attelé • 4 - 12 - 6 - 5 - 3
    C3
    Px Jeff De Bruges Vichy (Crit Vitess Vi) 20:15 • Trot attelé • 6 - 7 - 9 - 4 - 12
    C4
    Px Suma Volkswagen Audi (Px De Strasbou) 20:45 • Trot attelé • 5 - 14 - 15 - 3 - 9
    C5
    Prix De Pionsat 21:12 • Trot attelé • 3 - 2 - 5 - 7 - 4
    C6
    Prix De Bourbon-Lancy 21:39 • Trot monté • 13 - 9 - 5 - 15 - 8
    C7
    Prix De Cloture 22:06 • Trot attelé • 2 - 4 - 3 - 5 - 1
  • Réunion 6 • BEL-MONS – 13:40
  • C1
    Prix Infrasports 14:10 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Ville De Mons 14:40 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Gp Paul Hayen Classic 3 Ans 15:10 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Gp De Wallonie Pick 5 16:07 • Trot attelé • 7 - 1 - 2 - 4 - 5
    C5
    Prix Gp Paul Hayen Classic 4 Ans 16:45 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Www.eurotierce.be 17:15 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Province Du Hainaut 17:45 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Interreg 18:15 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • URU-MARONAS – 20:30
  • C1
    Prix Calvaire (2010) 21:00 • Plat • 2 - 6 - 4 - 1 - 5
    C2
    Prix Pure Smile ( 2011) 21:27 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 3 - 6 - 5
    C3
    Prix Alubia Plicck (2012) 21:54 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 3 - 8 - 6
    C4
    Prix Hope (2013) 22:24 • Plat • 9 - 5 - 2 - 8 - 6
    C5
    Prix Homily (2015) 22:54 • Plat • 6 - 9 - 3 - 5 - 2
    C6
    Prix Financial Aid (2014-2016) 23:24 • Plat • 9 - 7 - 1 - 4 - 8
    C7
    Prix Jilly Beam (2017) 23:50 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix La Mansa Nistel (2018) 00:15 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • COMPIEGNE – 14:00
  • C1
    Prix De L'epinette 14:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix De L'upect 15:00 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix "la Voix Du Nord" 15:30 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Du Mont Collet 16:00 • Trot monté • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Callisto 16:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix De La Federation Du Nord 17:00 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix De La Muette 17:30 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • AUS-CAULFIELD – 03:40
  • C1
    Prix Punters.com.au Handicap 04:10 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Living Legends 4Cyte Handicap 04:40 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Pancare Recycal Plate 05:15 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Here For The Horses Handicap 05:50 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Down Syndrome Victoria Jim Moloney Stakes 06:25 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Equine Pathways Lamaro's Testa Rossa 07:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Neds Caulfield Guineas Prelude 07:40 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Catanach's Jewellers Mrc Foundation Cup 08:20 • Plat • 20 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Live Life Foundation Underwood Stakes 08:55 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Rule Henley Homes Sprint 09:25 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • AUS-ROSEHILL – 03:20
  • C1
    Prix Tab Highway Handicap 03:50 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Midway Handicap 04:25 • Plat • 19 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Irresistible Pools & Spas Handicap 05:00 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Petaluma Heritage Stakes 05:35 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix James Squire Colin Stephen Quality 06:10 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Racing & Sports Golden Pendant 06:45 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Ned Whisky Shannon Stakes 07:20 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Kia Golden Rose 08:00 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Chandon Handicap 08:40 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Tab We're On Handicap 09:15 • Plat • 20 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • SG-KRANJI – 05:30
  • C1
    Prix Course 01 06:00 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Course 02 06:30 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Aramaayo 2020 Stakes 07:00 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Makanani 2019 Stakes 07:30 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Course 05 08:00 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Course 06 08:30 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Debt Collector 2016 Stakes 09:00 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Course 08 09:30 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Course 09 10:00 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Course 10 10:30 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Course 11 11:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Flax 2012 Stakes 11:35 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • SAF-DURBANVILLE – 11:40
  • C1
    Prix Hollywoodbets Durbanville Welcomes You Maiden Plate 12:10 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Hollywoodbets Durbanville Country Series Maiden Plate 12:40 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Cape Racing Sales Maiden Plate 13:10 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Cape Turf Club Syndicates Maiden Plate 13:45 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Racecape Powered By Hollywoodbets Maiden Plate 14:20 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Gulf Racing Club Class 4 14:55 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Hollywoodbets Settlers Trophy 15:30 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Follow Cape Racing On Social Media Cape A Stakes 16:05 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Hollywoodbets Bright Future Cape B Stakes 16:40 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 13 • SWE-FARJESTAD – 14:15
  • C1
    Prix Khaktuellt - Tidningen For Alla 14:45 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Amatorkampen - Myshkin - B-Tranarlopp - Spartrappa 15:08 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Bke - Spartrappa 15:31 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Unionsstayern - Helmia 15:53 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Buchen - Working For Future - Stl Klass I, Forsok 10 I 16:20 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Allians I Varmland Ab - Stl Klass Ii, Forsok 10 I Meeti 16:42 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Uno Sweds Minneslopp - Stl Gulddivisionen, Forsok 5 I M 17:05 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Axeda Entreprenad Ab - Stl Diamantstoet, Forsok 10 I Me 17:27 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Msk Fastighets Ab - Stl Silverdivisionen, Forsok 7 I Me 17:50 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Unionskampen - Stl Kallblodsdivisionen, Forsok 12 I Mee 18:19 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Hemkop Karlstad - Stl Bronsdivisionen, Forsok 9 I Meeti 18:44 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Toleruds Hastfoder Och Maskin Ab 19:02 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 14 • CHL-CHILE – 16:15
  • C1
    Prix Veraniego 16:45 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Vestida De Fiesta 17:11 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Vamos Bien 17:37 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Valdiviano 18:04 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Veneto 18:30 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Varig 18:56 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Valor 19:23 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Vidico 19:49 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Vallenar 20:15 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Vuelvo A Vivir 20:42 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Vertigo 21:08 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Amani 21:34 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C13
    Prix Vilcun 22:03 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C14
    Prix Valle Feliz 22:31 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C15
    Prix Circulo Duenos F.s. De Carrera A.g. 22:59 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C16
    Prix Vulcano 23:30 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C17
    Prix Vandyke 23:59 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C18
    Prix Vellocino De Oro 00:28 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C19
    Prix Vicario 01:00 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C20
    Prix Viterbo 01:30 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C21
    Prix Volantin 02:00 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez