Turfoo
100€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 30/09/2023

  • Réunion 1 • PARIS-LONGCHAMP – 13:03
  • C1
    Qatar Prix Chaudenay 13:23 • Plat • 7 - 5 - 8 - 6 - 4
    C2
    Qatar Arabian Trophy Des Juments (Pouliches 4 Ans) 13:58 • Plat • 3 - 8 - 2 - 5 - 1
    C3
    Qatar Prix Du Cadran 14:33 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 5 - 3 - 1 - 6
    C4
    Qatar Prix De La Place Des Vosges Pari Quinté 15:15 • Plat • 8 - 16 - 9 - 13 - 6 - 14
    C5
    H.bouquetot - Arq.series - Crit. D'automne En Hommage A Lad 15:58 • Plat • 2 - 8 - 1 - 10 - 3
    C6
    Qatar Prix De Royallieu Pick 5 16:33 • Plat • 7 - 3 - 5 - 13 - 6
    C7
    Qatar Prix Daniel Wildenstein Pick 5 17:08 • Plat • 5 - 10 - 8 - 7 - 9
    C8
    Qatar Prix Dollar 17:43 • Plat • 7 - 1 - 2 - 4 - 5
    C9
    Qatar Prix De La Place De La Concorde Pick 5 18:18 • Plat • 12 - 9 - 15 - 10 - 4
    C10
    Qatar Prix De La Place Dauphine 18:50 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 12 - 11 - 10
  • Réunion 2 • MOULINS – 10:30
  • C1
    Prix De Villeurbanne 10:50 • Haies • 5 - 7 - 4 - 6 - 1
    C2
    Prix De Montlivault 11:20 • Haies • 3 - 7 - 10 - 5 - 4
    C3
    Prix Thermidor 11:50 • Steeple-chase • 1 - 2 - 9 - 8 - 6
    C4
    Prix Du Mont Blanc 12:20 • Haies • 1 - 4 - 3 - 6 - 5
    C5
    Prix D'automne 12:50 • Haies • 4 - 1 - 5 - 9 - 6
    C6
    Prix Georges Boudet 13:22 • Steeple-chase • 4 - 3 - 6 - 2 - 1
    C7
    Prix Entreprise Jose Da Silva (Prix Trophee Luc Cacquevel) 13:52 • Cross-country • 4 - 7 - 8 - 5 - 9
  • Réunion 3 • ANGERS – 11:45
  • C1
    Prix Brantome 12:05 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 1 - 3 - 5
    C2
    Prix Du Chateau D'angers 12:35 • Plat • 4 - 7 - 3 - 1 - 6
    C3
    Prix Claude Rouget 13:05 • Plat • 9 - 7 - 1 - 6 - 3
    C4
    Prix Richmond-Brissac 13:40 • Plat • 8 - 1 - 5 - 4 - 7
    C5
    Prix Du Chateau Du Roi De Pologne 14:15 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 8 - 9 - 6
    C6
    Prix Du Mesnil 14:50 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 8 - 6 - 5
    C7
    Prix Jeanne De Laval 15:40 • Plat • 10 - 7 - 8 - 5 - 13
  • Réunion 4 • ENGHIEN SOISY – 15:45
  • C1
    Prix De La Porte De Courcelles 16:15 • Trot attelé • 2 - 14 - 6 - 3 - 1 - 7
    C2
    Prix De Venissieux 16:50 • Trot monté • 8 - 7 - 5 - 13 - 6
    C3
    Prix De Jarnac 17:25 • Trot attelé • 8 - 14 - 16 - 15 - 7
    C4
    Prix De La Place Beauvau 18:00 • Trot monté • 10 - 5 - 7 - 8 - 2
    C5
    Prix Du Cotentin 18:35 • Trot attelé • 5 - 2 - 12 - 10 - 8
    C6
    Prix De Nantua 19:05 • Trot attelé • 9 - 6 - 15 - 12 - 13
    C7
    Prix De La Place De L'alma 19:35 • Trot attelé • 8 - 7 - 10 - 11 - 2
    C8
    Prix Du Pont Marie 20:05 • Trot attelé • 1 - 4 - 5 - 3 - 2
  • Réunion 5 • ARG-SAN ISIDRO – 17:50
  • C1
    Prix Didia 2021 18:20 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Tattoum 2010 18:50 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix La Laguna Azul 2011 19:20 • Plat • 4 - 6 - 3 - 7 - 2
    C4
    Prix Sociologa Inc 2013 19:50 • Plat • 8 - 16 - 11 - 12 - 9
    C5
    Prix Tabina 2019 20:20 • Plat • 7 - 2 - 5 - 3 - 6
    C6
    Prix Sobradora Inc 2015 20:50 • Plat • 6 - 4 - 1 - 8 - 9
    C7
    Prix Pure Sexista 2017 21:20 • Plat • 1 - 8 - 2 - 5 - 4 - 7
    C8
    Prix Federico De Alvear 21:50 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 1 - 5 - 6
    C9
    Prix Yatasto 22:20 • Plat • 3 - 9 - 1 - 6 - 8
    C10
    Prix Pretty Girl 2014 22:50 • Plat • 4 - 6 - 2 - 9 - 7
    C11
    Prix Sobradora Inc 2015 (2°Turno) 23:20 • Plat • 7 - 5 - 9 - 10 - 4
    C12
    Prix Adora Nistel 2016 23:50 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C13
    Prix Girlie 2012 00:20 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C14
    Prix Tattoum 2010 (2°Turno) 00:50 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C15
    Prix Super Carina 2009 01:20 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 6 • GB-NEWMARKET – 14:20
  • C1
    Juddmonte Royal Lodge Stakes (Group 2) 14:50 • Plat • 7 - 2 - 4 - 8 - 9
    C2
    Juddmonte Cheveley Park Stakes (Fillies' Group 1) 15:25 • Plat • 7 - 5 - 9 - 1 - 6
    C3
    Juddmonte Middle Park Stakes (Group 1) 16:00 • Plat • 9 - 8 - 5 - 2 - 7
    C4
    Bet365 Cambridgeshire (Heritage Handicap) 16:40 • Plat • 35 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Blandford Bloodstock Maiden Fillies' Stakes (Gbb Race) 17:15 • Plat • 20 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    British Stallion Studs Ebf 'jersey Lily' Fillies' Nursery 17:50 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Lope Y Fernandez First Foals 2023 Handicap 18:25 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • AMIENS – 18:35
  • C1
    Prix Equures 19:05 • Trot attelé • 10 - 8 - 9 - 7 - 12
    C2
    Prix D'amiens Metropole 19:35 • Trot attelé • 8 - 7 - 6 - 1 - 11
    C3
    Prix Raceandcare 20:05 • Trot attelé • 1 - 12 - 5 - 7 - 8
    C4
    Prix Dynavena 20:35 • Trot attelé • 2 - 1 - 5 - 11 - 13
    C5
    Prix La Petite Rebelle 21:05 • Trot attelé • 3 - 5 - 10 - 7 - 11
    C6
    Px De La Grande Rederie D'automne (Gr A) 21:35 • Trot attelé • 12 - 1 - 8 - 2 - 10
    C7
    Prix Du Patrimoine Amienois (Gr B) 22:05 • Trot attelé • 12 - 11 - 9 - 10 - 2
  • Réunion 8 • HYERES – 14:25
  • C1
    Prix De L'adour 14:30 • Haies • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Henri Veran 14:45 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix D'acqs 15:30 • Haies • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix De Saint Vincent De Xaintes 16:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Du Golfe De Gascogne 16:30 • Steeple-chase • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Residence Les Maisons Du Verger - Dax Bertras 17:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Robert Nosetti 17:15 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • AUS-RANDWICK – 03:25
  • C1
    Prix Midway Handicap 03:55 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Keeneland Gimcrack Stakes 04:30 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Arrowfield Breeders' Plate 05:05 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Bisley Workwear Handicap 05:40 • Plat • 19 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Catanach's Jewellers Dulcify Stakes 06:15 • Plat • 19 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Darley Flight Stakes 06:50 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Precise Air Premiere Stakes 07:25 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Tab Epsom 08:05 • Plat • 22 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix James Squire Metropolitan 08:45 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix City Tattersalls Group Handicap 09:25 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • AUS-TOOWOOMBA – 08:35
  • C1
    Prix Vale Jack Ross Benchmark 62 Handicap 09:05 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Jls Builders Benchmark 62 Handicap 09:43 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Qbank Class 1 Handicap 10:22 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Lindsay Street Medical Centre Qtis Three-Year-Old Maide 11:02 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Tedcrew Maiden Plate 11:42 • Plat • 20 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Western Truck Group Benchmark 62 Handicap 12:12 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Vale John 'cracker' Mcdonald Maiden Plate 12:50 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • USA-LAUREL PARK – 17:55
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 18:25 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 18:58 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 19:31 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 20:03 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Race 5 20:34 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Selima Stakes (Stakes) 21:05 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Race 7 21:36 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Japan Turf Cup Stakes (Stakes) 22:07 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Twixt Stakes 22:38 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Laurel Futurity Stakes 23:10 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Maiden Claiming 23:42 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 13 • SWE-ABY – 14:15
  • C1
    Prix Montéryttar-Sm 14:45 • Trot monté • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Stolopp - Spartrappa 15:08 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Amator-Sm 15:31 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Uttagningslopp Till Uet Grand Prix 2023 15:53 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Uttagningslopp Till Uet Grand Prix 2023 16:20 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Monté-Sm 16:42 • Trot monté • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Ungdoms-Sm 17:05 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Jab Logistic | Stl Diamantstoet, Forsok 11 I Meeting 6 17:27 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Larlings-Sm 17:50 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Sto-Sm 2023 Sponsored By Zet Stallions - Stl Stoeliten, 18:20 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Svenskt Masterskap 2023 18:43 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Course 12 19:02 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 14 • SG-KRANJI – 05:30
  • C1
    Prix Course 01 06:00 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Course 02 06:30 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Course 03 07:00 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Course 04 07:30 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Course 05 08:00 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Course 06 08:30 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Course 07 09:00 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Course 08 09:30 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Course 09 10:00 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Course 10 10:30 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Course 11 11:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Course 12 11:30 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez