Turfoo
100€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 20/11/2023

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 13:20
  • C1
    Prix De Montignac-Charente Pari Quinté 13:50 • Trot attelé • 6 - 14 - 12 - 4 - 15
    C2
    Prix De Cassaigne 14:25 • Trot attelé • 4 - 12 - 8 - 1 - 3
    C3
    Prix De Montargis 15:00 • Trot monté • 7 - 12 - 13 - 15 - 4
    C4
    Prix De Lecelles 15:35 • Trot attelé • 9 - 1 - 4 - 7 - 10
    C5
    Prix De Miramont De Guyenne 16:10 • Trot monté • 6 - 3 - 13 - 7 - 9
    C6
    Prix De Paimpol Pick 5 16:45 • Trot attelé • 8 - 13 - 2 - 1 - 9
    C7
    Prix D'aix Les Bains 17:20 • Trot monté • 7 - 10 - 11 - 4 - 6
    C8
    Prix De Dunkerque Pick 5 17:55 • Trot attelé • 2 - 9 - 8 - 13 - 12
  • Réunion 2 • NOR-BJERKE – 11:05
  • C1
    Prix Course 1 11:35 • Trot attelé • 2 - 3 - 11 - 10 - 7
    C2
    Prix Course 2 12:05 • Trot attelé • 7 - 8 - 5 - 10 - 9
    C3
    Prix Course 3 12:35 • Trot attelé • 4 - 8 - 12 - 6 - 10
    C4
    Prix Course 4 13:05 • Trot attelé • 6 - 9 - 4 - 12 - 5
    C5
    Prix Course 5 13:20 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • FONTAINEBLEAU – 11:30
  • C1
    Prix De La Fontaine Aux Biches 11:50 • Haies • 4 - 2 - 1 - 7 - 6
    C2
    Prix De La Grotte Des Ermites 12:20 • Haies • 1 - 2 - 8 - 9 - 3
    C3
    Prix Tremaille 12:50 • Haies • 3 - 2 - 4 - 10 - 6
    C4
    Prix Princesse D'anjou 13:25 • Steeple-chase • 1 - 8 - 7 - 9 - 4
    C5
    Prix Henry Maze-Sencier 14:07 • Steeple-chase • 9 - 7 - 2 - 3 - 8
    C6
    Grand Steeple-Chase De La Solle - Prix Compagnie Les Arlequi 14:42 • Steeple-chase • 6 - 5 - 8 - 9 - 3
    C7
    Prix De Macherin 15:17 • Haies • 2 - 4 - 9 - 11 - 1
    C8
    Prix Paiute 15:52 • Haies • 8 - 6 - 11 - 1 - 4
  • Réunion 4 • TOULOUSE – 15:00
  • C1
    Prix Caid 15:20 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 5 - 3 - 1
    C2
    Prix Catulus 15:55 • Haies • 2 - 4 - 6 - 5 - 3
    C3
    Prix Andre Boingneres 16:27 • Haies • 1 - 4 - 8 - 10 - 9
    C4
    Prix Rene Catusse 17:02 • Plat • 2 - 7 - 6 - 4 - 1
    C5
    Prix Jean Et Andree Le Maire 17:37 • Plat • 4 - 8 - 2 - 9 - 7
    C6
    Prix Etienne Camentron 18:15 • Plat • 10 - 4 - 7 - 1 - 11
    C7
    Prix De Nexon 18:45 • Plat • 2 - 7 - 5 - 13 - 6
    C8
    Prix De La Mediterranee 19:15 • Plat • 5 - 4 - 10 - 7 - 6
    C9
    Prix Jean-Jacques Piquet 19:45 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 3 - 7 - 9
    C10
    Grand National Des Anglo-Arabes A 12.5 % 20:15 • Plat • 8 - 3 - 4 - 7 - 6
  • Réunion 5 • SPA-SON PARDO – 18:00
  • C1
    Premi Hourvari (Premium) 18:30 • Trot attelé • 8 - 1 - 4 - 11 - 2
    C2
    Premi Leviatan (Premium) 19:00 • Trot attelé • 9 - 14 - 15 - 10 - 13
    C3
    Premi Bamba Du Ponthieu (Premium) 19:30 • Trot attelé • 1 - 9 - 6 - 2 - 7
    C4
    Memorial Bartolome Estelrich (Premium) 20:00 • Trot attelé • 2 - 6 - 5 - 3 - 8
    C5
    Memorial Freddy Moder - Clausura Torneig Amateurs 20:30 • Trot attelé • 5 - 7 - 9 - 3 - 1
  • Réunion 6 • CHL-SANTIAGO – 16:00
  • C1
    Prix Achve 20:45 • Plat • 8 - 7 - 9 - 12 - 2
    C2
    Prix Katiuska 16:56 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Kif Kif 17:22 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Kendall 17:51 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Kinchali 22:49 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 12 - 4 - 9
    C6
    Prix Kayawa 23:21 • Plat • 5 - 4 - 2 - 6 - 9
    C7
    Prix Kurdo 19:15 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Kilometro 19:45 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Koko Beach 20:15 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Achve 20:45 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Koron 21:15 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Ketran 21:45 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C13
    Prix Kirov 22:17 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C14
    Prix Kinchali 22:49 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C15
    Prix Kayawa 23:21 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C16
    Prix Kharrub 23:54 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C17
    Prix Kate Moos 00:27 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C18
    Prix Kaltru 01:00 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • NANTES – 12:00
  • C1
    Prix Bird Parker 12:30 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix De Coueron 13:00 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Des Majors De La Coiffure (Gr A) 13:30 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix De La Federation Ouest (Gr B) 14:00 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Des Majors De La Coiffure (Gr C) 14:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Face Time Bourbon 15:00 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix De Cordemais 15:30 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Des Carrieres Roy 16:00 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Stand Pmu 16:30 • Trot monté • 17 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • JPN-URAWA – 03:50
  • C1
    Race 1 04:20 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Race 2 04:50 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Race 3 05:20 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Race 4 05:50 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Race 5 06:20 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Race 6 06:50 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Race 7 07:25 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Race 8 08:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Race 9 08:35 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Race 10 09:10 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Race 11 09:45 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Race 12 10:20 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • AUS-WARWICK – 03:40
  • C1
    Prix Light Horse Maiden Plate 04:10 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Red Poppy Maiden Plate 04:45 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix March Of The Dungarees Class 3 Handicap 05:20 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Remembrance Day Qtis Three-Year-Old Maiden Handicap 05:55 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Lest We Forget Benchmark 60 Handicap 06:35 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Armistice Class 3 Handicap 07:10 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Battle Of Amiens Ratings Band 0 - 58 Handicap 07:45 • Plat • 22 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Club Warwick Rsl Benchmark 60 Handicap 08:20 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • SWE-HALMSTAD – 17:50
  • C1
    Prix Travskolan - Tvaaringslopp Ston 18:20 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Halmstad City 18:42 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Skechers 19:05 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Mias Inspiration 19:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Copenhagen Lux - Halmstad Travshops Amatorserie - Omgan 19:52 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Depend - Trearingslopp 20:14 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Bjare Chips - Brizy`s Larlingsserie - Omgang 9 20:36 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Mirage 20:56 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Smarteyes 21:15 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Course 10 21:33 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • USA-PLAINRIDGE HARNESS – 18:30
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 19:00 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 19:20 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 19:40 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 20:00 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Race 5 20:20 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Race 6 20:40 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Race 7 21:00 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 21:20 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Race 9 21:40 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Race 10 22:00 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • USA-DOVER DOWNS – 22:00
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 22:30 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Dsbf Consolation 2 Year Fillies 22:50 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 23:10 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 23:30 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Race 5 23:50 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Race 6 00:10 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Race 7 00:30 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 00:50 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Race 9 01:10 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Race 10 01:30 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Race 11 01:50 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez