Turfoo
100€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 09/12/2023

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 13:28
  • C1
    Prix De Pontchateau 13:58 • Trot attelé • 1 - 4 - 2 - 6 - 7
    C2
    Prix De Dammarie-Les-Lys 14:33 • Trot attelé • 2 - 16 - 8 - 11 - 1
    C3
    Prix Octave Douesnel - Swc 5 Ans Q1 Pari Quinté 15:15 • Trot attelé • 17 - 18 - 16 - 10 - 9
    C4
    Prix De Castillonnes 15:50 • Trot monté • 13 - 5 - 2 - 4 - 8
    C5
    Prix Narquois Pick 5 16:25 • Trot attelé • 12 - 10 - 8 - 2 - 11
    C6
    Prix D'hautefort 17:00 • Trot attelé • 11 - 7 - 10 - 1 - 13
    C7
    Prix Ariste Hemard - Swc 5 Ans Q2 Pick 5 17:35 • Trot attelé • 10 - 2 - 11 - 4 - 7
    C8
    Prix D'hiesville 18:10 • Trot monté • 8 - 9 - 6 - 2 - 4
    C9
    Prix De Laon 18:45 • Trot attelé • 12 - 1 - 9 - 13 - 6
  • Réunion 2 • ANGERS – 10:20
  • C1
    Prix Ucello Ii 10:40 • Haies • 9 - 1 - 4 - 6 - 10
    C2
    Prix Herve Robert (Px Oteuil Sf) - Steeple-Chase Des 3 Ans 11:10 • Steeple-chase • 4 - 2 - 3 - 6 - 7
    C3
    Prix Des Gastines 11:40 • Haies • 7 - 3 - 11 - 9 - 13
    C4
    Prix D'echarbot 12:12 • Haies • 6 - 2 - 7 - 1 - 13
    C5
    Prix Roger De Terves-Gd St-Chase Des 4 Ans 12:47 • Steeple-chase • 11 - 5 - 9 - 7 - 10
    C6
    Prix Colonel Granel 13:22 • Haies • 4 - 10 - 13 - 8 - 7
    C7
    Prix Des Benevoles 13:57 • Haies • 5 - 1 - 4 - 6 - 8
    C8
    Prix Colonel Patrice Lair 14:32 • Steeple-chase • 3 - 5 - 9 - 4 - 1
  • Réunion 3 • CHANTILLY – 11:35
  • C1
    Prix Des Champarts 11:55 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 6 - 5 - 2
    C2
    Prix Du Poteau Des Brulis 12:30 • Plat • 2 - 9 - 3 - 1 - 4
    C3
    Prix Du Chemin Du Viaduc 13:05 • Plat • 5 - 9 - 2 - 10 - 11
    C4
    Prix Du Terrain De Manoeuvre 13:40 • Plat • 10 - 2 - 3 - 12 - 7
    C5
    Prix Du Rond Du Chene 14:15 • Plat • 1 - 12 - 3 - 7 - 10
    C6
    Prix Du Rond Alicante 14:50 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 6 - 9 - 3
    C7
    Prix Des Buttes 15:32 • Plat • 2 - 7 - 6 - 9 - 11
    C8
    Prix Des Canters 16:07 • Plat • 4 - 11 - 7 - 16 - 5
  • Réunion 4 • MARSEILLE VIVAUX – 16:22
  • C1
    Prix Des Prophetes 16:42 • Plat • 9 - 1 - 3 - 4 - 2
    C2
    Prix Dominique Grisoni 17:17 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 3 - 6 - 5
    C3
    Prix De Sainte-Lucie 17:52 • Plat • 3 - 9 - 5 - 1 - 2
    C4
    Prix Du Tunnel Carenage 18:27 • Plat • 13 - 11 - 8 - 3 - 10
    C5
    Prix De L'ile Maire 19:00 • Plat • 8 - 2 - 9 - 5 - 4
    C6
    Prix Du Tunnel Saint-Laurent 19:30 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 1 - 3 - 9
    C7
    Prix Chateau De L'emperi 20:00 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 4 - 2 - 6
    C8
    Prix Des Lecques 20:30 • Plat • 6 - 7 - 4 - 3 - 1
  • Réunion 5 • URU-MARONAS – 18:45
  • C1
    Prix Che Vicky (2021) 19:15 • Plat • 4 - 6 - 3 - 2 - 7
    C2
    Prix Potri Miswaki (2012) 19:45 • Plat • 4 - 7 - 5 - 3 - 2
    C3
    Prix Antwerpen (2013) 20:15 • Plat • 8 - 7 - 2 - 3 - 6
    C4
    Prix Cafiya (2014) 20:45 • Plat • 7 - 2 - 1 - 8 - 5
    C5
    Prix Arlequin Aruba (2015) 21:15 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 8 - 6 - 7
    C6
    Prix Homily (2016) 21:45 • Plat • 7 - 1 - 4 - 8 - 2
    C7
    Prix Bamba Y Bamba (2017) 22:15 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 9 - 4 - 7
    C8
    Prix Inalcanzada (2018-2019) 22:45 • Plat • 11 - 1 - 5 - 12 - 3
  • Réunion 6 • USA-GULFSTREAM PARK – 17:40
  • C1
    Prix Claiming 18:10 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 18:38 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Maiden Optional Claiming 19:07 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Maiden Claiming 19:36 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Claiming 20:05 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Wait A While Stakes 20:34 • Plat • 7 - 6 - 5 - 10 - 3
    C7
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 21:03 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 5 - 8 - 3
    C8
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 21:32 • Plat • 12 - 11 - 7 - 9 - 4
    C9
    Prix Starter Optional Claiming 22:02 • Plat • 7 - 3 - 2 - 6 - 1
    C10
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 22:32 • Plat • 3 - 8 - 6 - 9 - 7
    C11
    Prix Pulpit Stakes 23:02 • Plat • 8 - 4 - 5 - 7 - 3
  • Réunion 7 • TOULOUSE – 11:20
  • C1
    Prix De Cazaux-Saves 11:50 • Trot monté • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Du Roc Des Ombres 12:20 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Pierre Paul Riquet 12:50 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix De L'aneto 13:20 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Du Syndicat National Des Proprietai 13:50 • Trot attelé • 8 - 2 - 7 - 11 - 9
    C6
    Prix Carolus Magnus 14:20 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Du Taillon 14:50 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Du Puy Mary 15:20 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • CABOURG – 12:00
  • C1
    Prix Des Narcisses 12:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Des Fauvettes 13:00 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Des Noyers 13:30 • Trot monté • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix De Ouistreham 14:00 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix D'antoigny 14:30 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix De Bellavilliers 15:00 • Trot monté • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix De Brucheville (Gr A) 15:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix De Brucheville (Gr B) 16:00 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix De Brucheville (Gr C) 16:30 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • MONT DE MARSAN – 12:20
  • C1
    Prix De Saint-Avit 12:40 • Haies • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Dolly 13:10 • Steeple-chase • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix De La Douze 13:40 • Cross-country • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Honda Groupe Clim (Prix De L'estampon) 14:10 • Haies • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Tec Rail 14:40 • Haies • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Grand Prix Dynavena - Ceres 15:10 • Cross-country • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Pierre Valentin 15:40 • Steeple-chase • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Ousse Suzan 16:10 • Haies • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • AUS-PERTH ASCOT – 04:35
  • C1
    Prix Magic Millions Plate 05:05 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Amelia Park Plate 05:45 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Scenic Shot Handicap 06:25 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Tabtouch - G.a. Towton Cup 07:05 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Tabtouch - Westspeed Platinum Series Final 07:44 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix The Drummond Club Handicap 08:25 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Furphy Handicap 09:05 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Drummond Golf - Northerly Stakes 09:45 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Tabtouch - Have You Got The Touch Handicap 10:22 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • AUS-GERALDTON – 05:36
  • C1
    Prix Life Members Maiden 06:06 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Tapdog Café Catering Maiden 06:42 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Racing Here Sunday December 17Th Handicap 07:22 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Tabtouch Handicap 08:04 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Country Comfort Perth Handicap 08:44 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Tyreright Geraldton Handicap 09:18 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Iron Jack Handicap 09:56 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • SAF-VAAL – 10:45
  • C1
    Prix Wsb Welcomes You Maiden Plate 11:15 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Wsb Racing At It's Best Maiden Plate 11:50 • Plat • 20 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Wsb Supporters Of South African Racing Mr 75 Handicap 12:25 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Spina Wina At Wsb Pinnacle Stakes 13:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Wsb Groom's Initiative Graduation Plate 13:35 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix World Sports Betting Middle Stakes 14:10 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix World Sports Betting Grand Heritage 14:45 • Plat • 25 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix World Sports Betting Heritage Consolation 15:20 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Wsb Wishes All Stake Holders A Merry Christmas Fm 72 Ha 15:55 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 13 • SWE-ABY – 14:15
  • C1
    Prix Vastkustens Parla - Montélopp 14:45 • Trot monté • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Course 2 15:08 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Decemberpriset - Kallblodslopp 15:31 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Course 4 15:53 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Youanas Stolopp - Stl Diamantstoet, Forsok 7 I Meeting 16:20 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Stl Klass Ii, Forsok 9 I Meeting 7 16:42 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Legolas Minne - Stl Gulddivisionen, Forsok 15 I Meeting 17:05 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Stl Klass I, Forsok 8 I Meeting 7 17:27 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Stl Bronsdivisionen, Forsok 9 I Meeting 7 17:50 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Stl Diamantstoet, Forsok 8 I Meeting 7 18:20 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Smalandsgran | Stl Silverdivisionen, Forsok 7 I Meeting 18:43 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Trearingslopp Ston 19:02 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 14 • USA-GOLDEN GATE – 20:45
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 21:15 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 21:45 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 22:13 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 22:43 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 23:13 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Allowance 23:43 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Claiming 00:13 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 00:43 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Bear Fan Stakes (Stakes) 01:13 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Race 10 01:43 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 15 • CHL-CHILE – 16:30
  • C1
    Prix Quintay 17:00 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Quilimari 17:26 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Quetrato 17:52 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Quirinal 18:20 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Quepardo 18:46 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Que Festin 19:12 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Quilin 19:41 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Quintralita 20:08 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Luis Rosselot Bordeu 20:33 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Quenac 21:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Quimero 21:31 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Samuel Sanchez Vial 21:59 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C13
    Prix Queltehue 22:27 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C14
    Prix Quipo 22:58 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C15
    Prix Quijote 23:28 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C16
    Prix Quilelto 23:58 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C17
    Prix Que Se Yo 00:30 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C18
    Prix Que Farrero 01:00 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C19
    Prix Que Te Pasa 01:30 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez