Les course de la réunion 2 02/01/2024 à SPA-SON PARDO
11:00
R2 C1
Premi Nantes (Premium)
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
4000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2650m
Départ prévu :
11:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Divin Du Vieuxcour
Da 5a Da 7a 5a 2a 7a 2a 3a 7a 3a 4a
VIDAL ADROVER Ant. - 2650
m - H11
- VIDAL ADROVER ANTONI
Da 5a Da 7a 5a 2a 7a 2a 3a 7a 3a 4a
Gains : 61220 €
2
Eliott Julry
0a 0a 0a 3a 0a 6a Da 2a 9a 9a 4a 0a
CRUELLAS MUNAR Car. A. - 2650
m - H10
- CRUELLAS MUNAR GASPAR
0a 0a 0a 3a 0a 6a Da 2a 9a 9a 4a 0a
Gains : 91615 €
3
Effet Saga
Da Da 5a 0a 4a 6a 8a Da 1a 2a Da 3m
POCOVI MME S. - 2650
m - H10
- POCOVI ORELL JUAN
Da Da 5a 0a 4a 6a 8a Da 1a 2a Da 3m
Gains : 74617 €
4
Grume De Beslon
0a 0a 5a 6a 6a 5a 5a 0a Da Da 7a Da
COSTA PRIETO MME A. M. - 2650
m - F8
- OLIVER MAS JOSEFINA
0a 0a 5a 6a 6a 5a 5a 0a Da Da 7a Da
Gains : 2106 €
5
Goetmals Dussac
7a 6a 4a 7a 0a 3a 2a 0a 3a 4a 0a 1a
MESTRE SUNER M. - 2650
m - H8
- SUBIRATS PONS CLAUDIA
7a 6a 4a 7a 0a 3a 2a 0a 3a 4a 0a 1a
Gains : 30140 €
6
Exploit Cap
0a 5a 0a 3a 4a 2a 6a 3a 7a 6a 3a 6a
ANDREU ADROVER G. - 2650
m - H10
- MESQUIDA RIERA PEDRO II
0a 5a 0a 3a 4a 2a 6a 3a 7a 6a 3a 6a
Gains : 58808 €
7
Go Fast Tejy
Da 0a 0a 0a 6a 9a 7a 0a 0a 0a 0a 7a
VALLS BARCELO Ant. - 2650
m - H8
- PUIGSERVER FERRER ONOFRE - DP
Da 0a 0a 0a 6a 9a 7a 0a 0a 0a 0a 7a
Gains : 76023 €
8
Django De Boup
2a 2a 4a Da 0a 1a 3a 3a 4a 2a 2a 2a
FRONTERA POCOVI A. - 2650
m - H11
- FRONTERA POCOVI ANTONIO
2a 2a 4a Da 0a 1a 3a 3a 4a 2a 2a 2a
Gains : 80923 €
9
Green De Larre
1a 1a 4a 4a 1a 1a Da 1a 1a 1a 3a 1a
RIERA BENNASAR Mat. - 2650
m - H8
- RIERA BENNASAR MATEO
1a 1a 4a 4a 1a 1a Da 1a 1a 1a 3a 1a
Gains : 64905 €
11:28
R2 C2
Premi Astro Mora (Premium)
Voir la fiche du cheval
11
Prix :
4000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2650m
Départ prévu :
11:28
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Joker Td
0a 0a 1a 2a Da 0a 7a 6a (22) Da Da 7a 7a
MESTRE SUNER M. - 2650
m - M5
- SUBIRATS PONS CLAUDIA
0a 0a 1a 2a Da 0a 7a 6a (22) Da Da 7a 7a
Gains : 7900 €
2
Jalleira Atac
0a 3a Da 4a 7a 2a 0a 2a Da Da 6a Da
BAUZA BASSA Jua. - 2650
m - F5
- ADROVER MARTINEZ ANTONIO
0a 3a Da 4a 7a 2a 0a 2a Da Da 6a Da
Gains : 8690 €
3
Joker Blai
4a 1a 0a 5a 3a 3a 1a Da 1a 4a 2a 3a
FRONTERA POCOVI A. - 2650
m - H5
- FRONTERA POCOVI ANTONIO
4a 1a 0a 5a 3a 3a 1a Da 1a 4a 2a 3a
Gains : 7190 €
4
Jean De Font
3a 0a 6a Da 5a Da 5a 0a 3a 0a Da 4a
CARRERAS PALLISER J. - 2650
m - M5
- MORRO PONS JAIME
3a 0a 6a Da 5a Da 5a 0a 3a 0a Da 4a
Gains : 6632 €
5
Helena Dir
0a 4a 3a 0a 0a Da 4a Da 4a Da Da 6a
FUSTER CARBONELL Bar. - 2650
m - F7
- COMAS MOYA JUAN
0a 4a 3a 0a 0a Da 4a Da 4a Da Da 6a
Gains : 4356 €
6
Jovial Vx
5a 3a 7a 0a 5a 1a 3a 5a 0a 6a 4a 5a
RIERA BENNASAR Ant. - 2650
m - F5
- RIERA BENNASAR ANTONIO - D4
5a 3a 7a 0a 5a 1a 3a 5a 0a 6a 4a 5a
Gains : 8363 €
7
Jaleo De Foc
0a 1a 2a 0a 2a 1a 1a 0a 5a 1a 2a 4a
WIELAND Ulr. P. J. - 2650
m - M5
- CANELLAS FIOL GABRIEL
0a 1a 2a 0a 2a 1a 1a 0a 5a 1a 2a 4a
Gains : 8183 €
8
Illenca De Cru
Da 6a 6a 0a 7a 0a Da Da 6a 0a 6a 6a
CRUELLAS MUNAR Car. A. - 2650
m - F6
- CRUELLAS MUNAR GASPAR
Da 6a 6a 0a 7a 0a Da Da 6a 0a 6a 6a
Gains : 4794 €
9
Kuauthemoc
3a 2a 1a 4a 4a 2a 2a 1a 4a 0a 1a 5a
ANDREU ADROVER G. - 2650
m - M4
- FERRAGUT PLANAS CARMEN
3a 2a 1a 4a 4a 2a 2a 1a 4a 0a 1a 5a
Gains : 8598 €
10
Joc Boy
0a 3a 1a 4a 0a 4a 0a 4a 2a 7a 2a 5a
RIERA BENNASAR Gui. - 2650
m - H5
- RIERA BENNASAR GUILLERMO
0a 3a 1a 4a 0a 4a 0a 4a 2a 7a 2a 5a
Gains : 5948 €
11
Indi Crm
5a 0a Da 2a 6a 3a 5a 7a 3a 5a 3a 1a
RIERA MASSANET MME Cat. - 2650
m - H6
- CONTESTI ROTGER SANTIAGO
5a 0a Da 2a 6a 3a 5a 7a 3a 5a 3a 1a
Gains : 7188 €
12:00
R2 C3
Premi Quinta (Premium)
Voir la fiche du cheval
14
Prix :
4000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2150m
Départ prévu :
12:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Killer Chip
3a 6a 5a 1a 5a 4a 2a (22) 4a 0a 7a 4a 5a
BENNASAR ADROVER F. - 2150
m - F4
- MESQUIDA RIERA PEDRO II - DA
3a 6a 5a 1a 5a 4a 2a (22) 4a 0a 7a 4a 5a
Gains : 1354 €
2
Krama Kall
1a 5a Da 6a Da 0a 0a Da 1a (22) Da Da 2a
RIERA BENNASAR Mat. - 2150
m - F4
- RIERA BENNASAR MATEO
1a 5a Da 6a Da 0a 0a Da 1a (22) Da Da 2a
Gains : 1718 €
3
Kambalaya Bj
Da Da 4a 7a 0a 3a 5a 3a 3a 7a 6a 2a
RIERA MASSANET MME Cat. - 2150
m - F4
- CONTESTI ROTGER SANTIAGO
Da Da 4a 7a 0a 3a 5a 3a 3a 7a 6a 2a
Gains : 2060 €
4
Kaiser De Font
0a Da Da Da 0a 6a Da (22) 3a 7a 6a 4a Da
CARRERAS PALLISER J. - 2150
m - M4
- MORRO PONS JAIME
0a Da Da Da 0a 6a Da (22) 3a 7a 6a 4a Da
Gains : 2326 €
5
Kurios De Llevant
5a 1a 4a Da 3a Da 3a 4a 3a Da 6a 5a
FRONTERA POCOVI A. - 2150
m - H4
- FRONTERA POCOVI ANTONIO - DP
5a 1a 4a Da 3a Da 3a 4a 3a Da 6a 5a
Gains : 1004 €
6
Karablanca Vx
5a 7a 5a 1a 1a Da 0a Da Da 3a Da 4a
RIERA BENNASAR Ant. - 2150
m - F4
- RIERA BENNASAR ANTONIO
5a 7a 5a 1a 1a Da 0a Da Da 3a Da 4a
Gains : 3796 €
7
Itaca
7a 3a Da Da 0a 2a 5a 0a 0a 3a Da 2a
BENNASAR RIERA Jos. - 2150
m - F6
- BENNASAR RIERA JOSE
7a 3a Da Da 0a 2a 5a 0a 0a 3a Da 2a
Gains : 1986 €
8
Kali Bet
Da 6a Da 5a Da 5a Da 0a 7a 1a Da 3a
LLULL LLITERAS Mon. - 2150
m - H4
- LLULL LLITERAS MONSERRAT
Da 6a Da 5a Da 5a Da 0a 7a 1a Da 3a
Gains : 804 €
9
Kristel Bet
(23) Da 3a 0a Da 4a 0a Da 6a 2a 5a Da Da
MECA TORRES Jos. M. - 2150
m - F4
- LLULL LLITERAS MONSERRAT
(23) Da 3a 0a Da 4a 0a Da 6a 2a 5a Da Da
Gains : 996 €
10
Kandy Des Llorer
2a 0a 3a 0a 1a 0a 6a 6a 0a 0a 0a Da
MESTRE SUNER M. - 2150
m - F4
- SUBIRATS PONS CLAUDIA - DA
2a 0a 3a 0a 1a 0a 6a 6a 0a 0a 0a Da
Gains : 3106 €
11
Kobe Sund
4a 1a 5a 3a 4a 7a 5a 1a 4a 6a 0a 0a
LLOBET RIERA B. - 2150
m - H4
- LLOBET I RIERA BARTOMEU - DA
4a 1a 5a 3a 4a 7a 5a 1a 4a 6a 0a 0a
Gains : 3830 €
12
Kid Jm
7a 0a 3a 0a 5a Da 7a Da Da 6a 0a (22) 5a
FUSTER CARBONELL Bar. - 2150
m - H4
- JUAN PUIGSERVER JUAN MANUEL
7a 0a 3a 0a 5a Da 7a Da Da 6a 0a (22) 5a
Gains : 2791 €
13
J'un Nuage Star
6a 6a 0a Da Da 3a 3a 1a 2a 1a Da 4a
SERVERA LLODRA F. - 2150
m - M5
- SERVERA LLODRA FRANCISCO
6a 6a 0a Da Da 3a 3a 1a 2a 1a Da 4a
Gains : 2866 €
14
Jago Sund
0a 0a Da Da 0a 1a 5a 7a 3a 5a 4a 1a
ANDREU ADROVER G. - 2150
m - H5
- ANDREU ADROVER GUILLERMO - DA
0a 0a Da Da 0a 1a 5a 7a 3a 5a 4a 1a
Gains : 2398 €
12:40
R2 C4
Premi Jaleo Piroska
Voir la fiche du cheval
14
Prix :
2000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2150m
Départ prévu :
12:40
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Linus Boy
6a 0a 5a 5a 6a 1a 3a
RIERA BENNASAR Gui. - 2150
m - M3
- RIERA BENNASAR GUILLERMO
6a 0a 5a 5a 6a 1a 3a
Gains : 1200 €
2
Lili De Font
2a 5a
CARRERAS PALLISER J. - 2150
m - F3
- MORRO PONS JAIME
2a 5a
Gains : 2148 €
3
Lamborghini Duran
4a 1a Da 4a 3a 2a
ANDREU ADROVER G. - 2150
m - M3
- PUIGSERVER FERRER ONOFRE
4a 1a Da 4a 3a 2a
Gains : 1424 €
4
Ladil
5a Da 1a 2a 3a Da 5a 1a 3a Da
FLUXA GOMILA Jme. - 2150
m - F3
- POCOVI ORELL JUAN
5a Da 1a 2a 3a Da 5a 1a 3a Da
Gains : 2582 €
5
Leo De Clide
Da 6a Da 1a
VALLS BARCELO Ant. - 2150
m - M3
- CONTESTI ROTGER SANTIAGO
Da 6a Da 1a
Gains : 670 €
6
Leo Blai
0a 0a 2a 2a 1a
FRONTERA POCOVI A. - 2150
m - M3
- FRONTERA POCOVI ANTONIO
0a 0a 2a 2a 1a
Gains : 1380 €
7
Luxury Plus
0a Da 5a 4a 3a 5a 5a
GARAU FULLANA Ant. - 2150
m - F3
- CIVICO RUIZ JUAN
0a Da 5a 4a 3a 5a 5a
Gains : 1142 €
8
Layla Vx
2a Da 7a 3a 4a 5a 1a 2a 1a 4a
VAQUER PALOMAR Per. M. - 2150
m - F3
- RIERA BENNASAR ANTONIO
2a Da 7a 3a 4a 5a 1a 2a 1a 4a
Gains : 2866 €
9
Lingot Mar
1a 6a 4a 0a 1a
MESTRE SUNER M. - 2150
m - M3
- SUBIRATS PONS CLAUDIA
1a 6a 4a 0a 1a
Gains : 2084 €
10
Lluis De Font
0a 0a Da 1a 1a 4a 2a 1a 2a 1a 1a 1a
RIERA SITGES Jua. - 2150
m - M3
- MORRO PONS JAIME
0a 0a Da 1a 1a 4a 2a 1a 2a 1a 1a 1a
Gains : 6156 €
11
Light Atac
Da 3a
BAUZA BASSA Jua. - 2150
m - F3
- ADROVER MARTINEZ ANTONIO
Da 3a
Gains : 180 €
12
Let It Be Cm
3a 1a 3a 4a 1a
RIERA BENNASAR Ant. - 2150
m - M3
- RIERA BENNASAR ANTONIO
3a 1a 3a 4a 1a
Gains : 4154 €
13
Life It Happen
7a 1a Da 0a 6a 6a 7a 7a 3a 2a 2a
BENNASAR ADROVER F. - 2150
m - F3
- SALLERAS RUBIO MARINA
7a 1a Da 0a 6a 6a 7a 7a 3a 2a 2a
Gains : 1780 €
14
Little Beach Cb
3a 2a 2a 3a
FORTEZA RIERA Jau. - 2150
m - H3
- CARRERAS SERRA ANTONIO JOSE
3a 2a 2a 3a
Gains : 1598 €
J'ai déjà un compte.