Nb chevaux : 12
Prix : 5890€
Discipline : Trot attelé
Distance : 2140m
Conditions :
.
Pas de pronostics pour cette course |
Étude des partants
N° - Cheval
Voir
1 -
TORE TANG
HOLM Han. C. - 2140
m - H11
- CHRISTIANSEN Linda My S.
3a 5a 6a 6m 10a Am (23) 4a 3a Da Da 2a 7
Gains : 24055 €
2 -
SCHUFAKS
HOITOMT Eir. - 2140
m - H7
- MOEN Lene
8a Da 8a 7a (23) 2a 1a 3a 2a 9a Da Da 6a
Gains : 19526 €
3 -
OLU MINNI
DALEN Dag S. - 2160
m - F10
- ØDEGARD Anne Hege
8a 1a 7a (23) 2a 2a 5a 3a 5a 0a 5a 6a 4a
Gains : 32643 €
4 -
KUL STILLING
OSTRE Ole J. - 2160
m - H11
- GRAVDAL Eivind
5a 7a 0a (23) 3a 6a Da 5a 0a 2a Da 5a 0a
Gains : 40460 €
5 -
SITJE VICTOR
RISHOVD Seb. - 2160
m - M7
- VIK Jon Magne
4a 2a 1a 6a 1a (23) 5a 4a Da Da 7a 5a 0a
Gains : 33581 €
6 -
LAKAFANTEN
WOLDEN A. L. - 2160
m - H5
- BJOLGERUD Line
4a 8a 4a 10a (23) 0a 2a 0a 6a 3a 2a 1a 6
Gains : 24276 €
7 -
ALF MARTIN
SEM Pal - 2160
m - H8
- BJERRING Jan Martin
8a 5a 4a 1a 6a (23) 3a 1a 2a 2a 2a 2a 6a
Gains : 35976 €
8 -
TALLMONS WIKING
BERGDAHL Jon. - 2160
m - H7
- BERGDAHL Jonas
3a 5a 0a (23) 8a 0a 3a 1a 3a 8a 5a 1a 7a
Gains : 39389 €
9 -
PRONTOPRINSEN
AUSTEVOLL Gun. - 2160
m - H9
- AUSTEVOLL Gunnar
4m 2m 2a 2m 3m (23) 3a 4a 2a 0a 10a Da 8
Gains : 33632 €
10 -
LYKKJE PROFFEN
TENGSAREID Asb. - 2160
m - M6
- BRENNE Jens Kristian
1a 5a Da 9a (23) 0a 4a 4a 3a 1a 2a 0a 5a
Gains : 38758 €
11 -
ULVENELDEN
STEINE Bjo. - 2160
m - H9
- VIKSAS Merete
4a 4m 7a 8a 8a (23) 6a 0a 0a 2a Da Da 2a
Gains : 37043 €
12 -
HASSEL OLIVER
REIME BAKKEVOLD Ove - 2160
m - M6
- WOLDEN Anders LundstrOm
7a 2a 5a 3a 2a 8a (23) 2a 0a 5a 3a 0a 0a
Gains : 25166 €
Étude des partants
N° - Cheval | Jockey | Distance | S/Age | Entraineur | Ferr. | E. | Musique | Avis | |||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 - tore tang | holm han. c. | 2140m | H11 | christiansen linda my s. | 3a 5a 6a 6m 10a Am (23) 4a 3a Da Da 2a 7 | 300 | |||||||||||||
2 - schufaks | hoitomt eir. | 2140m | H7 | moen lene | 8a Da 8a 7a (23) 2a 1a 3a 2a 9a Da Da 6a | 300 | |||||||||||||
3 - olu minni | dalen dag s. | 2160m | F10 | ødegard anne hege | 8a 1a 7a (23) 2a 2a 5a 3a 5a 0a 5a 6a 4a | 300 | |||||||||||||
4 - kul stilling | ostre ole j. | 2160m | H11 | gravdal eivind | 5a 7a 0a (23) 3a 6a Da 5a 0a 2a Da 5a 0a | 300 | |||||||||||||
5 - sitje victor | rishovd seb. | 2160m | M7 | vik jon magne | 4a 2a 1a 6a 1a (23) 5a 4a Da Da 7a 5a 0a | 300 | |||||||||||||
6 - lakafanten | wolden a. l. | 2160m | H5 | bjolgerud line | 4a 8a 4a 10a (23) 0a 2a 0a 6a 3a 2a 1a 6 | 300 | |||||||||||||
7 - alf martin | sem pal | 2160m | H8 | bjerring jan martin | 8a 5a 4a 1a 6a (23) 3a 1a 2a 2a 2a 2a 6a | 300 | |||||||||||||
8 - tallmons wiking | bergdahl jon. | 2160m | H7 | bergdahl jonas | 3a 5a 0a (23) 8a 0a 3a 1a 3a 8a 5a 1a 7a | 300 | |||||||||||||
9 - prontoprinsen | austevoll gun. | 2160m | H9 | austevoll gunnar | 4m 2m 2a 2m 3m (23) 3a 4a 2a 0a 10a Da 8 | 300 | |||||||||||||
10 - lykkje proffen | tengsareid asb. | 2160m | M6 | brenne jens kristian | 1a 5a Da 9a (23) 0a 4a 4a 3a 1a 2a 0a 5a | 300 | |||||||||||||
11 - ulvenelden | steine bjo. | 2160m | H9 | viksas merete | 4a 4m 7a 8a 8a (23) 6a 0a 0a 2a Da Da 2a | 300 | |||||||||||||
12 - hassel oliver | reime bakkevold ove | 2160m | M6 | wolden anders lundstrom | 7a 2a 5a 3a 2a 8a (23) 2a 0a 5a 3a 0a 0a | 300 | |||||||||||||
J'ai déjà un compte.