100€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 18/04/2024

  • Réunion 1 • PARIS-LONGCHAMP – 13:35
  • C1
    Prix De Marly Pari Quinté 13:55 • Plat • 15 - 1 - 11 - 16 - 5
    C2
    Prix Machado 14:30 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 6 - 7 - 2
    C3
    Prix Du Louvre 15:05 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 1 - 7 - 3
    C4
    Prix De Verneuil 15:40 • Plat • 7 - 9 - 6 - 2 - 5 - 8
    C5
    Prix De Viroflay 16:15 • Plat • 8 - 6 - 2 - 7 - 4
    C6
    Prix De Trevise 16:50 • Plat • 9 - 2 - 6 - 3 - 8
    C7
    Prix De La Boetie Pick 5 17:25 • Plat • 10 - 11 - 6 - 2 - 13
    C8
    Prix De Sainte-Gemme Pick 5 18:00 • Plat • 3 - 12 - 4 - 13 - 6
  • Réunion 2 • GER-MONCHENGLADBACH – 11:05
  • C1
    Holger Schallenburger - Geburtstagsrennen - Pmu-Rennen 11:35 • Trot attelé • 6 - 2 - 4 - 8 - 5
    C2
    Karl-Heinz Schumacher - Gedachtnisrennen - Pmu-Rennen 12:07 • Trot attelé • 8 - 3 - 5 - 6 - 7
    C3
    Christoph Wintermeyer - Geburtstagsrennen - Pmu-Rennen 12:39 • Trot attelé • 5 - 6 - 3 - 9 - 10
    C4
    Greenwood Farms-Rennen - Pmu-Rennen 13:11 • Trot attelé • 3 - 1 - 7 - 2 - 4
    C5
    Rolf Dautzenberg - Rennen 13:43 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Horst Bandemer - Rennen 14:17 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Werner Clemens - Geburtstagsrennen 14:41 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • NANTES – 11:31
  • C1
    Prix Du Printemps 11:51 • Plat • 5 - 7 - 3 - 4 - 1
    C2
    Prix De Treillieres 12:23 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 8 - 2 - 1
    C3
    Prix De La Tortiere 12:55 • Plat • 6 - 4 - 7 - 1 - 5 - 2
    C4
    Prix Des Sorinieres 13:27 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 4 - 1 - 7
    C5
    Prix Sfr Business (Prix De La Foret Du Gavre) 14:12 • Plat • 13 - 7 - 4 - 12 - 1
    C6
    Prix De Proce 14:47 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 13 - 12 - 6
    C7
    Prix Claude Rouget 15:22 • Haies • 4 - 5 - 7 - 1 - 11
    C8
    Prix Hugues De La Brosse 15:57 • Steeple-chase • 7 - 8 - 3 - 5 - 1
  • Réunion 4 • ENGHIEN SOISY – 16:02
  • C1
    Prix De Fumel 16:32 • Trot monté • 2 - 7 - 5 - 8 - 11
    C2
    Prix De La Porte De Saint-Cloud 17:07 • Trot attelé • 2 - 1 - 5 - 9 - 12
    C3
    Prix De Boulogne 17:42 • Trot attelé • 14 - 1 - 11 - 4 - 16
    C4
    Prix De L'elysee 18:15 • Trot monté • 9 - 2 - 6 - 8 - 3
    C5
    Prix De Duras 18:45 • Trot attelé • 11 - 12 - 5 - 3 - 14
    C6
    Prix Du Pont De Flandre 19:15 • Trot monté • 6 - 8 - 3 - 7 - 5
    C7
    Prix De La Porte Maillot 19:45 • Trot attelé • 6 - 7 - 4 - 3 - 10
    C8
    Prix Elan Iv 20:15 • Trot attelé • 5 - 2 - 6 - 10 - 11
  • Réunion 5 • GB-CHELMSFORD – 18:00
  • C1
    Each Way Extra At Bet365 Amateur Jockeys' Handicap 18:30 • Plat • 11 - 15 - 8 - 5 - 10
    C2
    Best Odds Guaranteed At Bet365 Handicap 19:00 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 1 - 4 - 5
    C3
    Racing Value At Bet365 Restricted Maiden Stakes (Gbb Race) 19:30 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 3 - 7 - 6
    C4
    Watch Live Racing At Bet365 Handicap 20:00 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 8 - 4 - 7
    C5
    6 Horses Challenge At Bet365 Handicap 20:30 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 5 - 2 - 7
    C6
    Download The Bet365 App Handicap 21:00 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 9 - 10 - 7
    C7
    Sharon Murray Handicap 21:30 • Plat • 5 - 6 - 1 - 4 - 2
  • Réunion 6 • USA-GULFSTREAM PARK – 18:40
  • C1
    Prix Claiming 19:10 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 19:42 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Starter Optional Claiming 20:14 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Starter Allowance 20:46 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 6 - 3 - 4
    C5
    Prix Maiden Claiming 21:18 • Plat • 8 - 4 - 5
    C6
    Prix Claiming 21:50 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 2 - 5 - 4
    C7
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 22:20 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 6 - 7 - 2
    C8
    Prix Claiming 22:50 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 1 - 4 - 6
  • Réunion 8 • GRAIGNES – 17:40
  • C1
    Prix Hawkesbury Cup Day 4 May Super F&m Maiden Handicap 04:40 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Du Secours Populaire (Gr A) 18:40 • Trot attelé • 13 - 12 - 10 - 2 - 8
    C3
    Prix Du Secours Populaire (Gr B) 19:10 • Trot attelé • 11 - 14 - 6 - 12 - 10
    C4
    Prix Du Secours Populaire (Gr C) 19:50 • Trot attelé • 13 - 1 - 9 - 5 - 10
    C5
    Prix Des Familles Rurales De La Manche 20:20 • Trot attelé • 8 - 2 - 6 - 7 - 15
    C6
    Prix Richmond Club Benchmark 64 Handicap 07:40 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix De L'association Parentibus (Gr B) 21:20 • Trot attelé • 4 - 14 - 12 - 2 - 8
    C8
    Prix De La Banque Alimentaire De La Manc 21:50 • Trot attelé • 12 - 2 - 11 - 14 - 13
    C9
    Prix Des Restos Du Coeur 22:20 • Trot attelé • 7 - 1 - 6 - 9 - 16
  • Réunion 9 • AUS-PINJARRA PARK – 06:22
  • C1
    Prix Electrical Consultancy Wa Handicap 06:52 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Tabtouch Same Race Multi Maiden 07:27 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Hahn Super Dry 3.5% Maiden 08:07 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Alcoa - Building Strong Communities Maiden 08:47 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Tabtouch Scan My Bet Maiden 09:22 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Sound Telegraph Handicap 09:58 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix State Wide Turf Services Handicap 10:30 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Fashions On The Field - Family & Kids Handicap 11:00 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • AUS-PAKENHAM – 08:45
  • C1
    Prix Sportsbet Nobody Does It Easier 3Yo Mdn Plte 09:15 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Stable Of Stars Racing 0-64 Handicap 09:45 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Fulmen Park 3Yo Maiden Plate 10:15 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Vale Tom Curnow 10:45 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Plusvital C,g&e Bm64 Handicap 11:15 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Bunyip Equipment Fillies & Mares Bm64 Handicap 11:45 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix G'day Ink Tattoo Studio Pakenham 0-64 Handicap 12:15 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Sportsbet Same Race Multi F&m Bm58 Handicap 12:45 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • SAF-GREYVILLE – 12:25
  • C1
    Prix Catch Kzn Racing Via Live Streaming On Www.galloptv.co. 12:55 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Gallop Tv Youtube Channel Maiden Plate 13:30 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Www.tabgold.co.za Fm 86 Handicap 14:05 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Track & Ball Gaming Mr 86 Handicap 14:40 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Tabgold Score 10 Mr 67 Handicap 15:15 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Call Now! Or Play Online. Www.trackandball.co.za Mr 76 15:50 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Hollywoodbets Bright Future Middle Stakes 16:25 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • GB-NEWMARKET – 14:20
  • C1
    Bet365 Handicap 14:50 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Bet365 Wood Ditton Maiden Stakes (Gbb Race) 15:25 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Connaught Access Flooring Abernant Stakes (Group 3) 16:00 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Bet365 Craven Stakes (Group 3) 16:35 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Rossdales Maiden Fillies' Stakes (Gbb Race) 17:10 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Bet365 Ebf 'confined' Novice Stakes (Gbb Race) 17:45 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Consign With The National Stud Handicap 18:20 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 13 • SWE-ABY – 17:30
  • C1
    Prix Trearingslopp 18:00 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Trearingslopp Ston 18:20 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Uttagningslopp Drottning Silvias Pokal 18:42 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Uttagningslopp Drottning Silvias Pokal 19:05 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Uttagningslopp Konung Gustaf V:s Pokal 19:30 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Uttagningslopp Drottning Silvias Pokal 19:52 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Uttagningslopp Konung Gustaf V:s Pokal 20:14 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Uttagningslopp Drottning Silvias Pokal 20:36 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Uttagningslopp Konung Gustaf V:s Pokal 20:56 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Uttagningslopp Drottning Silvias Pokal 21:15 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Uttagningslopp Konung Gustaf V:s Pokal 21:33 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Abytravets Ungdomsserie - Spartrappa - U30 21:51 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 14 • CHL-CHILE – 18:30
  • C1
    Prix Esmalte 19:00 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix El Principito 19:26 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix El Rincon 19:52 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Emeterio 20:19 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix El Gran Leonel 20:45 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Edmundo De Amicis 21:11 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Enfant Terrible 21:39 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix El Ruco 22:06 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Coronel Santiago Bueras 22:33 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Enoch Soames 23:03 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix El Profesor 23:32 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Este Si 00:01 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C13
    Prix El Tobar 00:30 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C14
    Prix El Bigote 01:00 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C15
    Prix El Sombra 01:29 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C16
    Prix El Pituco 01:58 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C17
    Prix El Firmeza 02:30 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C18
    Prix El Campeon 03:00 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C19
    Prix El Agradecido 03:30 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 15 • USA-TURF PARADISE – 21:55
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 22:25 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 22:56 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 23:26 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 23:54 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Claiming 00:22 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Race 6 00:50 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Race 7 01:18 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 01:46 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Race 9 02:14 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez