100€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 22/04/2024

  • Réunion 1 • BORDEAUX LE BOUSCAT – 12:51
  • C1
    Px Du "pari Tourny" Bistrot & Paris Hippiques A Bordeaux (Px 13:11 • Plat • 6 - 4 - 2 - 3 - 5
    C2
    Handicap De Bordeaux Pari Quinté 13:55 • Plat • 12 - 5 - 10 - 2 - 7
    C3
    Prix Samaritain 14:30 • Haies • 2 - 1 - 5 - 4 - 3
    C4
    Prix Rfm - Prix Du Tremblay 15:05 • Plat • 9 - 5 - 8 - 7 - 2
    C5
    Prix Algan 15:40 • Steeple-chase • 5 - 1 - 4 - 3 - 7
    C6
    Prix Caliceo Bruges Pick 5 16:15 • Plat • 16 - 14 - 2 - 5 - 8
    C7
    Prix De Parempuyre 16:53 • Steeple-chase • 7 - 5 - 3 - 9 - 1
    C8
    Prix De La Ville Du Bouscat Pick 5 17:28 • Plat • 9 - 1 - 5 - 16 - 10
    C9
    Prix Mon Romain 18:03 • Haies • 4 - 1 - 2 - 5 - 9
  • Réunion 2 • CHE-AVENCHES – 10:35
  • C1
    Prix De Fontainebleau 11:05 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 10 - 3 - 9
    C2
    Prix De Pau 11:35 • Plat • 8 - 2 - 1 - 12 - 10
    C3
    Prix De Maisons-Laffitte 12:07 • Plat • 12 - 10 - 5 - 7 - 6
    C4
    Prix De Compiègne 12:39 • Plat • 1 - 9 - 4 - 6 - 2
  • Réunion 3 • CAEN – 10:50
  • C1
    Prix De Montgaroult 11:20 • Trot monté • 7 - 14 - 11 - 5 - 10
    C2
    Prix De Benouville 11:51 • Trot attelé • 5 - 3 - 13 - 2 - 6
    C3
    Prix D'arromanches 12:23 • Trot monté • 12 - 10 - 13 - 7 - 2
    C4
    Prix De Canteloup 12:55 • Trot attelé • 3 - 14 - 5 - 1 - 6
    C5
    Prix De Caudebec 13:27 • Trot attelé • 6 - 5 - 13 - 1 - 8
    C6
    Prix D'angoville 14:12 • Trot attelé • 13 - 10 - 3 - 9 - 8
    C7
    Prix De Rots 14:47 • Trot monté • 10 - 7 - 6 - 11 - 9
    C8
    Prix De Demouville 15:22 • Trot attelé • 10 - 5 - 12 - 3 - 6
  • Réunion 4 • STRASBOURG – 15:37
  • C1
    Prix De La Bruche 15:57 • Plat • 2 - 12 - 3 - 8 - 15
    C2
    Prix Des Asperges 16:35 • Haies • 6 - 14 - 7 - 4 - 12
    C3
    Prix De Wissembourg 17:10 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 14 - 12 - 3
    C4
    Prix D'altenstadt 17:45 • Plat • 9 - 2 - 13 - 1 - 14
    C5
    Gd Cross Strasbourg #4 Tnc Haras Du Lion - Pmu - Px M. Et M. 18:21 • Cross-country • 4 - 6 - 8 - 7 - 5
    C6
    Prix De Baden-Baden 18:56 • Plat • 7 - 1 - 11 - 10 - 9
    C7
    Prix D'enghien 19:28 • Haies • 2 - 8 - 6 - 4 - 3
    C8
    Prix De La Communaute De Commune De La Basse Zorn 20:00 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 5 - 11 - 1
  • Réunion 5 • SPA-SON PARDO – 18:08
  • C1
    Premi Memorial Jonny Ruffato (Premium) 18:38 • Trot attelé • 3 - 12 - 7 - 9 - 1
    C2
    Premi Lurabo Bowl (Premium) 19:20 • Trot attelé • 8 - 4 - 2 - 7 - 6
    C3
    Premi Aires De Heroina (Premium) 19:47 • Trot attelé • 6 - 2 - 5 - 1 - 10
    C4
    Premi Helena Util (Premium) 20:23 • Trot attelé • 4 - 6 - 1 - 2 - 11
    C5
    Premi Trini Ii 21:05 • Trot attelé • 11 - 7 - 8 - 4 - 5
  • Réunion 6 • CHL-VALPARAISO – 20:00
  • C1
    Prix Damasco 20:30 • Plat • 5 - 6 - 8 - 11 - 7
    C2
    Prix Latakia 21:00 • Plat • 5 - 6 - 7 - 3 - 8
    C3
    Prix Deraa 21:30 • Plat • 6 - 3 - 5 - 1 - 2
    C4
    Prix Tartus 22:00 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 5 - 6 - 7
    C5
    Prix Homs 22:30 • Plat • 10 - 4 - 6 - 3 - 1
    C6
    Prix Alepo 23:00 • Plat • 10 - 1 - 4 - 7 - 3
    C7
    Prix Republica Arabe Siria 23:35 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Safita 00:10 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Barada 00:45 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Hama 01:20 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • JPN-TOKYO CITY KEIBA – 07:00
  • C1
    Race 1 07:30 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Victor Coillard 14:30 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Race 3 08:30 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix D'aix Les Bains 15:30 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Race 5 09:35 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Maurice Et Marcel Busset 16:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Race 7 10:45 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Race 8 11:20 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Race 9 11:55 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Race 10 12:30 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Race 11 13:10 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Race 12 13:50 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • AUS-CAIRNS – 04:07
  • C1
    Prix Australasian Point Of Sale Solutions Qtis Maiden Handic 04:37 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Gata Plastering Maiden Handicap 05:12 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Hubbards Painting Qtis Three-Year-Old Handicap 05:47 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Edmonton Battery Centre And Car Air Conditioning Class 06:27 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Paul Davis Chartered Accountant Ratings Band 0 - 55 Han 07:04 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Ladbroke It! Benchmark 65 Handicap 07:42 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Rnr Air - Air Conditioning & Refrigeration Open Handica 08:17 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Cairns Amateurs Carnival 12-14 September 2024 Benchmark 08:52 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • GB-HEXHAM – 14:30
  • C1
    Sky Sports Racing Welcomes Racing To School. 'national Hunt' 15:00 • Haies • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Jim Scallan Retirement Handicap Chase 15:30 • Steeple-chase • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Tay Valley Chasers Patrick Crofts Memorial Junior 'national 16:00 • Haies • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Follow Attheraces On Twitter Handicap Chase 16:30 • Steeple-chase • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    At The Races App Expert Tips Handicap Hurdle (Div 1) 17:00 • Haies • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    At The Races App Expert Tips Handicap Hurdle (Div 2) 17:30 • Haies • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Jumping For Fun Open Hunters' Chase 18:05 • Steeple-chase • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Free Tips Daily On Attheraces.com Open Nh Flat Race (Gbb Rac 18:35 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • SWE-HALMSTAD – 17:50
  • C1
    Prix Atg Ombuden's Lopp 18:20 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Atg Ombuden's Lopp - Svensk Travsports Unghastserie - T 18:42 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Atg Ombuden's Lopp - Stolopp 19:05 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Ljungby Maskin 19:30 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Ljungby Schakt 19:52 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Gunnarssons Transport 20:14 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Profilhornan I Ljungby - Brizy's Larlingsserie - Omgang 20:36 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Hotelterraza 20:56 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Axelent 21:15 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Halmstad Travshops Amatorserie - Omgang 3 21:33 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • USA-POCONO DOWNS – 18:30
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 19:00 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 19:18 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 19:36 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 19:54 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Race 5 20:12 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Race 6 20:30 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Race 7 20:48 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 21:06 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix "bobby Weiss Series" 21:24 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Race 10 21:42 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Race 11 22:00 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Pm Race Or $10,000 Lifetime Pa Preferred 22:18 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C13
    Prix Nw6400L4 22:36 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C14
    Prix Pm Races Or $50,000 Lifetime Pa Preferred 22:54 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C15
    Prix Race 15 23:12 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C16
    Prix Race 16 23:30 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • USA-TURF PARADISE – 21:55
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 22:25 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 22:53 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Maiden Optional Claiming 23:21 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Claiming 23:49 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Starter Allowance 00:17 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Race 6 00:45 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Race 7 01:13 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 01:41 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez