100€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 20/05/2024

  • Réunion 1 • SAINT CLOUD – 13:38
  • C1
    Prix Hunyade 13:58 • Plat • 6 - 5 - 1 - 9 - 7
    C2
    Prix La Belle Ii 14:33 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 8 - 7 - 6
    C3
    Prix Pistol Packer Pari Quinté 15:15 • Plat • 8 - 1 - 5 - 12 - 13
    C4
    Prix Corrida 15:50 • Plat • 7 - 4 - 5 - 3 - 2
    C5
    Prix Pot Au Feu 16:25 • Plat • 10 - 5 - 6 - 1 - 3
    C6
    Prix Timandra 17:00 • Plat • 4 - 8 - 1 - 2 - 3
    C7
    Prix Nasrullah 17:35 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 4 - 1 - 2
    C8
    Prix Comtesse De Loir Pick 5 18:10 • Plat • 11 - 10 - 4 - 3 - 13
    C9
    Prix Ramus 18:45 • Plat • 7 - 5 - 8 - 6 - 2
  • Réunion 2 • MOULINS – 09:55
  • C1
    Prix Des Levees 10:15 • Plat • 3 - 6 - 5 - 2 - 1
    C2
    Prix De Gennetines 10:45 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 4 - 6 - 5
    C3
    Prix D'yzeure 11:15 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 9 - 4 - 6
    C4
    Prix La Fortagne 11:45 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 4 - 6 - 2
    C5
    Prix Ucello Ii 12:15 • Haies • 1 - 2 - 7 - 6 - 9
    C6
    Domaine Sainte-Philomene (Prix Du Majestic) 12:47 • Haies • 4 - 1 - 3 - 6 - 2
    C7
    Prix Du Jacquemart 13:19 • Steeple-chase • 7 - 1 - 10 - 8 - 3
    C8
    Prix De Fontainebleau 13:50 • Steeple-chase • 2 - 6 - 9 - 1 - 5
  • Réunion 3 • REIMS – 11:30
  • C1
    Prix Zeturf 12:00 • Trot attelé • 13 - 12 - 1 - 6 - 10
    C2
    Px Parten. Lina Smile,cultura,royal Kids 12:31 • Trot attelé • 1 - 6 - 2 - 9 - 8
    C3
    Px Parten. Flunch Cormontreuil,megazone 13:03 • Trot attelé • 8 - 6 - 12 - 1 - 13
    C4
    Px Parten. Grimpobranches,trampolinepark 13:35 • Trot attelé • 8 - 6 - 13 - 12 - 5
    C5
    Gd Px Champagne Joseph Perrier 14:15 • Trot attelé • 7 - 13 - 15 - 2 - 5
    C6
    Prix Du Stade De Reims 14:50 • Trot attelé • 2 - 7 - 1 - 3 - 9
    C7
    Prix De Sensas 15:32 • Trot attelé • 7 - 9 - 8 - 14 - 3
    C8
    Prix De L'association Roseau Pick 5 16:08 • Trot attelé • 5 - 6 - 1 - 8 - 4
  • Réunion 4 • SALON DE PROVENCE – 16:22
  • C1
    Prix Roger Leyraud 16:42 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 9 - 3 - 4
    C2
    Prix De L'association Des Proprietaires Du Sud-Est 17:17 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 6 - 3 - 9
    C3
    Prix Jean-Claude Napoli 17:52 • Plat • 8 - 3 - 2 - 5 - 6
    C4
    Prix Region Paca 18:27 • Plat • 8 - 1 - 2 - 9 - 6
    C5
    Prix De La Patrouille De France 19:00 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 1 - 6 - 7
    C6
    Prix De La Ville De Salon De Provence - Race And Care 19:30 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 6 - 2 - 5
    C7
    Prix Du Conseil Departemental 20:00 • Plat • 3 - 9 - 8 - 1 - 4
    C8
    Prix Roger Et Edgar Chastin 20:30 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 4 - 2 - 6
  • Réunion 5 • GER-COLOGNE – 15:00
  • C1
    Prix Preis Vom #subistable-Rennstall-Suborics.de 15:30 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Merkur Spielbanken Cup 16:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Em Public Viewing Auf Der Rennbahn - ... 16:30 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Pfingstpreis Der Rheinenergie 17:00 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Coolmore St Mark‘S Basilica German 2000 ... 17:35 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Diga-Trophy 18:10 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Ursula Rosendahl-Preis - Premium-Dreierwette ... 18:45 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Erster Lauf Zum Vero Amateur-Pokal 19:15 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 4 - 2 - 5
    C9
    Prix Preis Des Wettstar.de-Livestream - ... 19:45 • Plat • 11 - 5 - 2 - 4 - 8
    C10
    Prix Fisch- Und Genussmarkt-Cup 20:15 • Plat • 6 - 2 - 5 - 8 - 7
    C11
    Prix Preis Des Weidenpescher Park 20:45 • Plat • 10 - 6 - 1 - 3 - 5
  • Réunion 6 • CHL-SANTIAGO – 18:20
  • C1
    Prix Wapa 18:50 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Yeco 19:18 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Yeukuru 19:46 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Yunquea 20:16 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Yen Pride 20:46 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Carlos Campino I. 21:16 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 5 - 9 - 7
    C7
    Prix Ya Volvio 21:46 • Plat • 15 - 11 - 12 - 1 - 7
    C8
    Prix Yankee Papa 22:15 • Plat • 2 - 9 - 10 - 1 - 7
    C9
    Prix Luis Subercaseaux E. 22:46 • Plat • 2 - 7 - 11 - 3 - 1
    C10
    Prix Y Boston Que 23:16 • Plat • 11 - 12 - 13 - 7 - 5
    C11
    Prix Yo Tambien 23:45 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 9 - 15 - 7
    C12
    Prix Yellow Rose 00:15 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C13
    Prix Y Griego 00:48 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C14
    Prix Ya No Mas 01:20 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C15
    Prix Ysmenia 01:51 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C16
    Prix Yeyiyo 02:24 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C17
    Prix Yin-Tang 02:57 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C18
    Prix Yes Sir 03:30 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • LA ROCHELLE – 13:50
  • C1
    Prix Des Courses De Marans 14:20 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix De Neuville Les Dames 15:00 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Geoffrey Geiss 15:20 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Du Pmu "le Sulky" Saintes 15:50 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix De L'ecurie Des Reformes 16:20 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix De L'elegance - Prix Paris-Turf 17:00 • Trot attelé • 7 - 5 - 10 - 9 - 16
    C7
    Prix Des 7 Quartiers 17:20 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • DAX – 14:10
  • C1
    Prix De La Porte Julia Augusta 14:30 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Henry De La Garoullaye 15:00 • Haies • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix De La Source De Buglose 15:30 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Des Remparts 16:00 • Haies • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Dunamis (Prix Paban De France) 16:30 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Jean Pierre Dartenucq 17:00 • Haies • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Couleur Fauve (Prix Florineige) 17:30 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Du Jardin D'abesse 18:00 • Steeple-chase • 7 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • SAINT MALO – 14:10
  • C1
    Prix De Cezembre 14:40 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Societe Pontorson Mont Saint Michel 15:10 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Du Quebec 15:40 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix De Bretagne 16:10 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Du Fort National 16:40 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix De La Journee Des Enfants (Gr A) 17:10 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix De La Federation De L'ouest (Gr B) 17:40 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Patrick Mottier 18:10 • Trot monté • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • AUS-CHINCHILLA – 04:34
  • C1
    Prix Thank You Chinchilla Race Club Volunteers Maiden Plate 05:04 • Plat • 19 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Switch'd Electrical Qtis Maiden Plate 05:42 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Western Downs Civil Chinchilla Open Handicap 06:17 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Bmo Accounting Dalby Ratings Band 0 - 50 Handicap 06:57 • Plat • 20 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Lotus Fortune Cleaning Crystal Turner Benchmark 65 Hand 07:34 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Tom Morrison Tapt Plumbing Class 3 Plate 08:12 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Chinchilla Rsl Benchmark 50 Handicap 08:47 • Plat • 20 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • JPN-URAWA – 04:50
  • C1
    Race 1 05:20 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Race 2 05:50 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Race 3 06:20 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Race 4 06:50 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Race 5 07:20 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Race 6 07:50 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Race 7 08:25 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Race 8 09:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Race 9 09:35 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Race 10 10:10 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Race 11 10:45 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Race 12 11:20 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • HOL-ALKMAAR ZETURF ARENA – 13:00
  • C1
    Aduard 5 Juni Prijs 13:30 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Cas Handel En Exploitatie Prijs 14:08 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Bot Bouw Heerhugowaard Prijs 14:46 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Van Der Linden Van Sprankhuizen Prijs 15:15 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Dura Vermeer Urban Mining Prijs 15:45 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Nanda En Trudy Goudsbloem Prijs 16:15 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Piet Bot Sprintkampioenschap Van Nederland 16:45 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Tweede Kamer Alkmaar Prijs 17:15 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 13 • SWE-HALMSTAD – 17:50
  • C1
    Prix Depend 18:20 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Profilhotels Halmstad Plaza - Fordel Ston 18:42 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Halmstad City - Euro Classic Trot Next Year - Trearings 19:05 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Hek 19:30 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Hotell Och Café Toftalund - Spartrappa 19:52 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Soda - Stogenrepet - Euro Classic Trot 20:14 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Bjare Chips - Halmstad Travshops Amatorserie - Omgang 5 20:36 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Halmstad Travskola - Stolopp 20:56 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Summer Meeting Halmstad, Forsok 1 Av 5 21:15 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Stolopp 21:33 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 14 • USA-FINGER LAKES – 18:45
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 19:15 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 19:44 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 20:13 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 20:42 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Race 5 21:11 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Allowance 21:40 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 22:09 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Allowance 22:38 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Race 9 23:07 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 15 • BRZ-RIO GAVEA – 22:30
  • C1
    Prova Especial Requebra 23:00 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Premio Put It Back E Talisa 23:30 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Premio Lindsay Lohan 00:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Premio Lode 00:30 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Premio Gol Na Certa 01:00 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Premio In Essence 01:30 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Premio Haras Santa Maria De Araras 02:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Premio Cem Por Hora 02:30 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Premio Troyanos 03:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez