Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 22/05/2021

  • Réunion 1 • AUTEUIL – 13:38
  • C1
    Prix Djarvis 13:58 • Steeple-chase • 4 - 6 - 3 - 5 - 1
    C2
    Haras D'etreham Prix D'iena 14:33 • Haies • 3 - 1 - 8 - 4 - 2
    C3
    Prix Le Parisien (Prix Le Guales De Mezaubran) Pari Quinté 15:15 • Haies • 5 - 3 - 16 - 11 - 15
    C4
    Prix D'arles 15:50 • Haies • 1 - 6 - 4 - 9 - 5
    C5
    Prix Pot D'or Pick 5 16:25 • Steeple-chase • 2 - 4 - 8 - 1 - 10
    C6
    Grande Course De Haies D'auteuil 17:00 • Haies • 6 - 8 - 9 - 3 - 2
    C7
    Prix Pretentaine Pick 5 17:35 • Haies • 10 - 15 - 1 - 4 - 11
  • Réunion 2 • STRASBOURG – 10:20
  • C1
    Prix De Gobernador 10:50 • Trot attelé • 1 - 10 - 12 - 7 - 2
    C2
    Prix De Riquewihr 11:20 • Trot attelé • 8 - 10 - 6 - 14 - 11
    C3
    Prix De Belfort 11:50 • Trot attelé • 14 - 5 - 2 - 6 - 4
    C4
    Prix Fan Idole 12:20 • Trot attelé • 10 - 8 - 11 - 12 - 4
    C5
    Prix Du Printemps 12:50 • Trot attelé • 14 - 3 - 2 - 5 - 9
    C6
    Prix Du Muguet 13:23 • Trot attelé • 8 - 14 - 10 - 6 - 4
    C7
    Prix De Cronenbourg 13:53 • Trot attelé • 7 - 4 - 2 - 5 - 10
  • Réunion 3 • TOULOUSE – 11:45
  • C1
    Prix Association Des Proprietaires Du Galop Du S.o. (Px P.p. 12:05 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 6 - 4 - 2 - 8
    C2
    Prix Fedora 12:35 • Plat • 11 - 5 - 1 - 9 - 3
    C3
    Prix De Saint-Paul-Les-Dax 13:05 • Plat • 2 - 9 - 3 - 6 - 1
    C4
    Prix Norniz 13:40 • Plat • 5 - 6 - 3 - 8 - 1
    C5
    Qatar Prix De L'elevage 14:15 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 1 - 8 - 7
    C6
    Prix De L'aeropostale 14:50 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 9 - 6 - 5
    C7
    Prix De L'hippodrome De Toulouse 15:32 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 6 - 8 - 3
    C8
    Prix Du Grand Balcon 16:07 • Plat • 2 - 10 - 6 - 3 - 4
  • Réunion 4 • CAEN – 16:12
  • C1
    Prix De Cabourg 16:42 • Trot attelé • 9 - 6 - 1 - 2 - 14
    C2
    Prix De Riva Bella 17:17 • Trot monté • 13 - 6 - 1 - 9 - 14
    C3
    Prix De Banville 17:50 • Trot attelé • 7 - 1 - 5 - 13 - 4
    C4
    Prix De Genneville 18:20 • Trot attelé • 13 - 11 - 16 - 7 - 10
    C5
    Prix De Conteville 18:50 • Trot attelé • 9 - 8 - 7 - 5 - 6
    C6
    Prix De Combray 19:20 • Trot monté • 15 - 17 - 9 - 11 - 7
    C7
    Prix Du Petit Cours 19:50 • Trot attelé • 4 - 10 - 5 - 8 - 11
    C8
    Prix De Castillon 20:20 • Trot monté • 11 - 10 - 16 - 13 - 6
  • Réunion 5 • VICHY – 17:35
  • C1
    Prix De Chantelle 18:05 • Trot attelé • 7 - 15 - 13 - 5 - 2
    C2
    Prix De Brout Vernet 18:35 • Trot attelé • 6 - 10 - 9 - 12 - 15
    C3
    Prix De Digoin 19:05 • Trot attelé • 5 - 3 - 1 - 8 - 9
    C4
    Prix De Navarre 19:35 • Trot attelé • 5 - 12 - 2 - 4 - 8
    C5
    Prix De Gueugnon 20:05 • Trot attelé • 2 - 10 - 11 - 4
    C6
    Prix De Boudes 20:35 • Trot attelé • 6 - 2 - 4 - 1 - 3
    C7
    Prix De Treban 21:00 • Trot monté • 6 - 5 - 7 - 2 - 4
  • Réunion 6 • SG-KRANJI – 05:30
  • C1
    Prix Class 5 06:00 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Class 5 06:30 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Class 4 07:00 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Class 4 07:30 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Novice 08:00 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Class 4 08:30 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 6
    C7
    Prix Class 4 09:00 • Plat • 3 - 9 - 10 - 14 - 2
    C8
    Prix Kranji Stakes A 09:30 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 2 - 8 - 10
    C9
    Prix Class 4 10:00 • Plat • 10 - 7 - 2 - 11 - 8
    C10
    Prix Group 1 10:30 • Plat • 8 - 6 - 10
    C11
    Prix Class 3 11:00 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • IRE-CURRAGH – 14:15
  • C1
    Tally Ho Stud Irish European Breeders Fund (C & G) Maiden 14:45 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Gain Marble Hill Stakes (Group 3) 15:15 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Weatherbys Ireland Greenlands Stakes (Group 2) 15:45 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Tattersalls Irish 2,000 Guineas (Group 1) 16:20 • Plat • 6 - 8 - 11 - 5 - 3
    C5
    Lanwades Stud Stakes (Fillies' And Mares' Group 2) 16:55 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Betway Spring Fillies Handicap 17:25 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Betway Handicap 18:00 • Plat • 27 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Heed Your Hunch At Betway Handicap 18:30 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • HYERES – 13:40
  • C1
    Prix De La Ville De Toulon 14:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix De L'hippodrome D'hyeres 14:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix De Brignoles 15:00 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix De La Ville De Carqueiranne 15:30 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Jean Barletta -Prix Des Vans Barbot 16:00 • Trot attelé • 1 - 8 - 9 - 5 - 2
    C6
    Prix Du Journal "paris-Turf" 16:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix De Tourves 17:00 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • AUS-MURRAY – 03:26
  • C1
    Prix Graham Edwards Crash & Pratt Towing Handicap 03:56 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Irongate Maiden Plate 04:31 • Plat • 20 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Terminix Pest & Weed Control Handicap 05:06 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Edinburgh Hotel Social Club Handicap 05:31 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Elders Livestock & Wool Handicap 06:21 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Mulch N More Handicap 07:01 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Ridleys Plumbing And Earthmoving Handicap 07:41 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Mckechnie Concreting Handicap 08:21 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Premi-Air Refrigeration And Air Conditioning Handicap 09:00 • Plat • 20 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • AUS-DOOMBEN – 03:04
  • C1
    Prix Mittys Benchmark 80 Handicap 03:34 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Captain Morgan Tropical Class 6 Plate 04:09 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix City Property Services Carter Stakes 04:44 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Ipg Marketing Solutions Darby Mccarthy 05:19 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Magic Millions Pam O'neill Stakes 05:58 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Xxxx Chief De Beers 06:38 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Channel 7 Doomben Cup 07:18 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Tab Brc Sprint 07:58 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Anz Bloodstock News The Roses 08:34 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • AUS-BELMONT – 05:32
  • C1
    Prix Free Entry To Belmont Park Handicap 06:02 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Vale Jimmy Gallagher Plate 06:42 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Tabtouch Westspeed Platinum Handicap 07:22 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Glenroy Chaff Handicap 08:02 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Cts Low Loaders Handicap 08:45 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Amelia Park Handicap 09:20 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Crown Perth Handicap 09:55 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Skyracing.tv-Provincial Championship Series Final 10:25 • Plat • 20 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Heineken 3 Handicap 10:55 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • SAF-KENILWORTH – 12:10
  • C1
    Prix Welcome To Cape Racing Maiden Juvenile Plate 12:40 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Tabonline.co.za Maiden Juvenile Plate 13:15 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix All To Come Maiden Plate 13:50 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Www.caperacing.co.za Fm 70 Handicap 14:28 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Computaform Online Fm 87 Divided Handicap 15:03 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix World Sports Betting Stormsvlei Stakes 15:38 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix World Sports Betting Legal Eagle Stakes 16:10 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Wsb Next Race Meeting Durbanville 26 May 2021 Fm 79 Div 16:45 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 13 • SWE-GAVLE – 14:15
  • C1
    Prix Gavletravets Montépris - Gavleborgs Montéserie, Forsok 14:45 • Trot monté • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Mofaksans Stolopp - Norrlands Elitserie, Forsok 15:08 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Soren Thyr Ab 15:31 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Maharajahs Stoserie 2021, Forsok 2 15:53 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Ramudden - Stl Silverdivisionen, Forsok 1 I Meeting 4 16:20 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Sven-Erik Landins Lopp - Stl Ungdomslopp - Stl Diamants 16:42 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Clarion Winn, Gavle - Stl Klass Ii, Forsok 1 I Meeting 17:05 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Gunnar Wallbergs Minne - Dubbelcupen, Final I Meeting 2 17:27 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Bilmetro - Stl Klass I, Forsok 1 I Meeting 4 17:50 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix H.k.h. Prins Daniels Lopp - Vagen Till Elitloppet - Stl 18:20 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Wh-El 18:43 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Trearingslopp - Norrlands Elitserie, Forsok 19:02 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez