Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 14/06/2021

  • Réunion 1 • CAEN – 13:20
  • C1
    Prix De Thury Harcourt Pari Quinté 13:50 • Trot attelé • 8 - 5 - 14 - 2 - 12
    C2
    Prix De Barbeville 14:25 • Trot attelé • 10 - 5 - 6 - 3 - 8
    C3
    Prix De Clecy 15:00 • Trot monté • 10 - 8 - 4 - 6 - 7
    C4
    Prix De Saussay 15:35 • Trot attelé • 3 - 8 - 5 - 2 - 7
    C5
    Prix De Buais 16:10 • Trot monté • 1 - 10 - 7 - 2 - 4
    C6
    Prix De Fleury Sur Orne 16:45 • Trot attelé • 7 - 5 - 4 - 8 - 9
    C7
    Prix De Marigny Pick 5 17:20 • Trot attelé • 5 - 4 - 6 - 7 - 8
    C8
    Prix De Cuves Pick 5 17:55 • Trot attelé • 11 - 7 - 4 - 5 - 3
  • Réunion 2 • NOR-JARLSBERG – 11:05
  • C1
    Prix Course 1 11:35 • Trot attelé • 3 - 2 - 7 - 1 - 8
    C2
    Prix Course 2 12:05 • Trot attelé • 5 - 11 - 3 - 6 - 10
    C3
    Prix Course 3 12:35 • Trot attelé • 5 - 8 - 1 - 10 - 2
    C4
    Prix Course 4 13:05 • Trot attelé • 4 - 11 - 5 - 3 - 8
    C5
    Prix Kallblodslopp 13:25 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Course 6 13:40 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • SALON DE PROVENCE – 12:00
  • C1
    Prix De Fos Sur Mer 12:20 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 2 - 4 - 1
    C2
    Prix Des Benevoles 12:50 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 1 - 3 - 4
    C3
    Prix France Galop 13:25 • Plat • 2 - 7 - 1 - 5 - 3
    C4
    Prix Jean Claude Napoli 14:07 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 1 - 6 - 7
    C5
    Prix De Normandie 14:42 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 3 - 2 - 8
    C6
    Prix Armand Mosse 15:17 • Plat • 1 - 9 - 5 - 8 - 10
    C7
    Prix Francois Blanc 15:52 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 8 - 11 - 5
  • Réunion 4 • ANGERS – 15:57
  • C1
    Prix De Cholet 16:27 • Trot attelé • 1 - 10 - 2 - 12 - 5
    C2
    Prix De Saumur 17:02 • Trot attelé • 4 - 15 - 14 - 2 - 6
    C3
    Prix De Jallais 17:37 • Trot attelé • 7 - 3 - 6 - 12 - 10
    C4
    Prix De Rochefort-Sur-Loire 18:12 • Trot attelé • 2 - 9 - 1 - 5 - 4
    C5
    Prix De L'anjou 18:45 • Trot attelé • 8 - 5 - 3 - 7
    C6
    Prix De Durtal 19:15 • Trot monté • 14 - 1 - 13 - 16 - 11
    C7
    Prix De Segre 19:45 • Trot attelé • 5 - 13 - 10 - 4 - 1
    C8
    Prix De Beaupreau 20:15 • Trot attelé • 4 - 12 - 2 - 9 - 15
  • Réunion 5 • SPA-SON PARDO – 18:00
  • C1
    Premi Fox M (Premium) 18:30 • Trot attelé • 12 - 9 - 3 - 2 - 1
    C2
    Premi Moix D'arc (Premium) 19:00 • Trot attelé • 10 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 4
    C3
    Premi Sofia (Premium) 19:30 • Trot attelé • 4 - 5 - 9 - 1 - 7
    C4
    Premi Oscar Jr (Premium) 20:00 • Trot attelé • 6 - 3 - 4 - 2 - 5
  • Réunion 6 • CHL-VALPARAISO – 19:15
  • C1
    Prix Rabalero 19:45 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Rey De Leyendas 20:15 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Rictorius 20:45 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Rasputin 21:15 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 8 - 2 - 6
    C5
    Prix Ronalco 21:45 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 3 - 7 - 6
    C6
    Prix Rivierapolo 22:15 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 4 - 6 - 8
    C7
    Prix Reganona 22:45 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 4 - 13 - 12
    C8
    Prix Sandy Bay 23:15 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Remembranza 23:45 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix River Cafe 00:15 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Real Congress 00:45 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Roting 01:15 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • LE CROISE LAROCHE – 18:20
  • C1
    Prix De Saint-Andre-Lez-Lille (Gr A) 18:50 • Trot attelé • 1 - 6 - 10 - 12 - 7
    C2
    Prix De Saint-Andre-Lez-Lille (Gr B) 19:15 • Trot attelé • 5 - 12 - 2
    C3
    Prix De Bondues 19:40 • Trot attelé • 10 - 8 - 5 - 11 - 9
    C4
    Prix Robert De Wulf 20:10 • Trot attelé • 4 - 7 - 1 - 3 - 11
    C5
    Prix De Wambrechies 20:40 • Trot attelé • 12 - 4 - 15 - 11 - 14
    C6
    Prix De Villeneuve D'ascq 21:05 • Trot attelé • 8 - 1 - 12 - 9 - 11
    C7
    Prix De Valenciennes 21:30 • Trot attelé • 9 - 8 - 6 - 7 - 10
    C8
    Prix De Verlinghem 22:00 • Trot attelé • 6 - 5 - 2 - 16 - 14
  • Réunion 8 • SAF-TURFFONTEIN – 12:25
  • C1
    Prix Welcome To Turffontein Work Riders Maiden Plate 12:55 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix All To Come Maiden Juvenile Plate 13:30 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Tab Telebet 0861 000 822 Maiden Juvenile Plate 14:10 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Tellytrack.com Maiden Plate 14:45 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Play Soccer 6, 10 And 13 Classified Stakes 15:20 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Betting World - 087 741 2777 Maiden Handicap 15:55 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Racing Association Mr 94 Handicap 16:30 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Next Turffontein Racemeeting Thursday 17 June Mr 79 Han 17:00 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • GB-CARLISLE – 13:55
  • C1
    Join Racing Tv Now Restricted Novice Stakes (Gbb Race) 14:25 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Introducing Racing Tv Fillies' Novice Stakes 14:55 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Molson Coors Handicap (Div 1) 15:30 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Molson Coors Handicap (Div 2) 16:05 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Every Race Live On Racingtv Handicap 16:40 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Watch Racingtv Now Handicap 17:15 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Racingtv.com Fillies' Handicap 17:50 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Cockermouth Handicap 18:20 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • SWE-SOLANGET – 17:50
  • C1
    Prix Spartrappa 18:20 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Svensk Travsports Unghastserie - Trearingslopp 18:42 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Svensk Travsports Unghastserie - Norrlands Elitserie, F 19:05 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Course 4 19:30 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Spartrappa - 12 Startande 19:52 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Wangen Cup - Ungdomslopp - Stolopp 20:14 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Course 7 20:36 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Stayerlopp 20:56 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Course 9 21:15 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix P21-Lopp - Spartrappa 21:33 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • USA-HARRINGTON – 22:00
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 22:30 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Delaware Standarbred Breeders Fund 3Year Old (1Er Pelot 22:47 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Claiming Handicap 23:04 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 23:21 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Race 5 23:38 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Delaware Standarbred Breeders Fund 3Year Old (2Nd Pelot 23:55 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Race 7 00:12 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 00:29 • Trot attelé • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Race 9 00:46 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Race 10 01:03 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Race 11 01:20 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Race 12 01:37 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C13
    Prix Race 13 01:54 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez