Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 03/08/2021

  • Réunion 1 • DEAUVILLE – 12:48
  • C1
    Darley Prix De Cabourg 13:08 • Plat • 8 - 9 - 5 - 3 - 1
    C2
    Prix De La Villa Lucie Pari Quinté 13:50 • Plat • 5 - 10 - 7 - 14 - 15
    C3
    Prix Six Perfections Sky Sports Racing 14:25 • Plat • 6 - 3 - 4 - 1 - 8
    C4
    Prix Rothschild Pick 5 15:00 • Plat • 8 - 1 - 6 - 11 - 10
    C5
    Prix De Psyche Sky Sports Racing 15:35 • Plat • 8 - 5 - 6 - 1 - 4
    C6
    Prix Du Carrousel 16:10 • Plat • 3 - 8 - 10 - 4 - 7
    C7
    Prix De La Cauviniere 16:45 • Plat • 3 - 7 - 10 - 9 - 4
    C8
    Prix De Dieppe Pick 5 17:20 • Plat • 15 - 12 - 4 - 8 - 7
    C9
    Prix Villa Persane 17:55 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 10 - 8 - 15
  • Réunion 2 • CHE-AVENCHES – 10:40
  • C1
    Prix De Sablé-Sur-Sarthe 11:10 • Trot attelé • 2 - 4 - 1 - 5 - 6
    C2
    Prix De Vitré 11:35 • Trot attelé • 7 - 1 - 3 - 4 - 5
    C3
    Prix De Tours 12:05 • Trot attelé • 5 - 6 - 8 - 1 - 10
    C4
    Champions Trial - 5. Cnt 12:35 • Trot attelé • 5 - 3 - 2 - 6 - 7
  • Réunion 3 • LA CAPELLE – 11:20
  • C1
    Prix Roland Malvoisin 11:50 • Trot monté • 12 - 10 - 13 - 14 - 4
    C2
    Prix Du Pole D'excellence Rurale 12:20 • Trot attelé • 6 - 2 - 8 - 10 - 12
    C3
    Prix Eugene Et Paul Canart 12:50 • Trot attelé • 6 - 11 - 5 - 10 - 3
    C4
    Prix Albert Viel 13:25 • Trot attelé • 7 - 1 - 6 - 3 - 8
    C5
    Prix Jean Bonnechere 14:07 • Trot attelé • 5 - 3 - 10 - 7 - 6
    C6
    Prix Antoine Dieu 14:42 • Trot attelé • 7 - 10 - 8 - 5 - 9
    C7
    Prix Albert Lefevre 15:17 • Trot attelé • 2 - 6 - 8 - 4 - 3
    C8
    Prix Jean-Marie Lesne 15:52 • Trot attelé • 2 - 5 - 8 - 4 - 10
  • Réunion 4 • PORNICHET LA BAULE – 15:57
  • C1
    Prix Pmu Le Paris Sport 16:27 • Trot attelé • 7 - 9 - 2 - 3
    C2
    Prix Entente Sportive Pornichet Football 17:02 • Trot attelé • 7 - 3 - 5 - 1 - 2
    C3
    Prix Esco Athletisme 44 17:37 • Trot attelé • 4 - 11 - 9 - 10 - 2
    C4
    Prix Bar Le Paris Sport 18:12 • Trot attelé • 5 - 9 - 3 - 10 - 11
    C5
    Prix Rando Cote D'amour 18:45 • Trot monté • 10 - 3 - 9 - 11
    C6
    Prix Office Municipal Des Sports 19:15 • Trot attelé • 9 - 11 - 1 - 13 - 12
    C7
    Prix Ninon Tennis Club Pornichet 19:45 • Trot attelé • 9 - 2 - 11 - 6 - 10
    C8
    Prix Association Sportive Des Seniors 20:15 • Trot attelé • 5 - 3 - 11 - 6 - 13
  • Réunion 5 • CABOURG – 18:00
  • C1
    Prix Des Chataigniers 18:30 • Trot attelé • 7 - 5 - 12 - 13 - 2
    C2
    Prix Des Jasiones 19:00 • Trot attelé • 11 - 8 - 7 - 12 - 9
    C3
    Prix Des Digitales 19:30 • Trot attelé • 1 - 9 - 3 - 2 - 7
    C4
    Prix Des Lupins 20:00 • Trot attelé • 8 - 10 - 5 - 11 - 3
    C5
    Prix Des Bougainvillees 20:30 • Trot attelé • 6 - 5 - 12 - 2 - 3
    C6
    Prix Des Delphiniums 20:57 • Trot monté • 4 - 6 - 7 - 5 - 13
    C7
    Prix De Damigny 21:24 • Trot attelé • 8 - 14 - 10 - 6 - 12
    C8
    Prix Des Alysses 21:51 • Trot monté • 12 - 1 - 7 - 14 - 9
    C9
    Prix Des Oiseaux Du Paradis 22:18 • Trot attelé • 11 - 7 - 10 - 9 - 2
  • Réunion 6 • SAF-VAAL – 12:20
  • C1
    Prix Welcome To The Vaal Maiden Plate 12:50 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Tabonline.co.za Maiden Plate 13:25 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Tab Telebet 0861 000 822 Fm 83 Divided Handicap 14:05 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Play Soccer 6, 10 And 13 Fm 71 Divided Handicap 14:40 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Tellytrack.com Classified Stakes 15:15 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Betontab.co.za Classified Stakes 15:50 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Computaform Online Fm 76 Handicap 16:25 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Next Vaal Racemeeting Thursday 5 August Novice Handicap 17:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • GB-CATTERICK – 13:30
  • C1
    British Stallion Studs Ebf Maiden Stakes (Gbb Race) 14:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Gaspara Asset Management Handicap 14:35 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Richard Carr 60Th Birthday Handicap 15:10 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Racing Tv Profits Returned To Racing Handicap 15:45 • Plat • 3 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Racingtv.com Handicap 16:20 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Join Racing Tv Now Handicap (Div 1) 16:55 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Join Racing Tv Now Handicap (Div 2) 17:25 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • IRE-ROSCOMMON – 17:05
  • C1
    Roscommon 3-Y-O Maiden Hurdle 17:35 • Haies • 19 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Dysart Maiden Hurdle 18:05 • Haies • 21 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Elphin Handicap Hurdle (80-109) 18:40 • Haies • 21 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Mares Beginners Chase 19:10 • Steeple-chase • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Boyle Beginners Chase 19:40 • Steeple-chase • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Castlerea Handicap Chase (0-95) 20:10 • Steeple-chase • 19 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Ireland's Hidden Heartlands Flat Race 20:40 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • SWE-BOLLNAS – 17:50
  • C1
    Prix Course 1 18:20 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Course 2 18:42 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Jenny R.g:s Lopp - Norrlands Elitserie, Forsok - Sleipn 19:05 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Fyraaringslopp 19:30 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Stolopp 19:52 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Svensk Travsports Unghastserie - Trearingslopp - Stolop 20:14 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Course 7 20:36 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Course 8 20:56 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Sleipner Bollnas Manadstacke - Dubbelcupen Forsok 9 I M 21:15 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix P21 - K150 21:33 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez