Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 03/09/2021

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 18:30
  • C1
    Prix Lampetia Pick 5 19:00 • Trot attelé • 11 - 1 - 2 - 13 - 7
    C2
    Etrier 5 Ans Q4 - Prix H. Ceran-Maillard 19:34 • Trot monté • 3 - 4 - 2 - 7 - 6
    C3
    Prix Diotima Pari Quinté 20:15 • Trot attelé • 7 - 12 - 16 - 1 - 6
    C4
    Prix Eros 20:50 • Trot attelé • 2 - 4 - 7 - 5 - 8
    C5
    Prix Gisella 21:17 • Trot attelé • 14 - 2 - 3 - 5 - 7
    C6
    Prix Dorado 21:44 • Trot attelé • 2 - 6 - 4 - 10 - 8
    C7
    Prix Helena 22:11 • Trot attelé • 9 - 8 - 3 - 4 - 6
  • Réunion 2 • SAF-FAIRVIEW – 11:15
  • C1
    Prix Welcome To Fairview Maiden Plate 11:45 • Plat • 14 - 8 - 12 - 11 - 15
    C2
    Prix All To Come Mr 68 Handicap 12:15 • Plat • 7 - 5 - 3 - 4
    C3
    Prix Bettingworld.bet Maiden Plate 12:45 • Plat • 5 - 9 - 3 - 6 - 1
    C4
    Prix Tab Pays The Full Dividend, No Limits Fm 80 Handicap 13:15 • Plat • 10 - 4 - 7 - 6 - 3
    C5
    Prix Tellytrack.com Fm 66 Handicap 13:45 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Racing Association Mr 72 Handicap 14:15 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Friendly City Stakes 14:50 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Computaform Online Mr 93 Divided Handicap 15:25 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Play Soccer 6, 10 And 13 Mr 75 Divided Handicap 16:00 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Next Fairview Racemeeting Tuesday 7 September Fm 64 Han 16:35 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • STRASBOURG – 11:30
  • C1
    Prix De Vesoul 12:00 • Trot attelé • 9 - 8 - 6 - 11 - 12
    C2
    Prix Bellino Ii 12:30 • Trot attelé • 6 - 2 - 5 - 4 - 8
    C3
    Prix Alsanett 13:00 • Trot monté • 3 - 10 - 8 - 5 - 1
    C4
    Prix Insert Gede 13:30 • Trot attelé • 8 - 6 - 4 - 5 - 11
    C5
    Prix Paris-Turf 14:07 • Trot attelé • 10 - 6 - 11 - 12 - 4
    C6
    Prix De Marckolsheim 14:41 • Trot attelé • 4 - 13 - 12 - 8 - 2
    C7
    Prix Du Black Jack 15:15 • Trot attelé • 13 - 6 - 5 - 11 - 4
    C8
    Prix Beck Boissons 15:49 • Trot attelé • 6 - 5 - 11 - 9 - 10
  • Réunion 4 • LA TESTE DE BUCH – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix De L'office De Tourisme De La Teste De Buch 13:50 • Plat • 3 - 8 - 6 - 4 - 2
    C2
    French Arabian Breeders' Challenge-Poulains 14:24 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 6 - 7 - 3
    C3
    Prix Du Restaurant "le Fer A Cheval" 14:58 • Plat • 3 - 7 - 2 - 1 - 4
    C4
    French Arabian Breeders' Challenge-Pouliches 15:32 • Plat • 10 - 2 - 3 - 5 - 7
    C5
    Prix Millkom 16:06 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 5 - 6 - 1
    C6
    Prix Du Journal "sud-Ouest" 16:40 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 7 - 2 - 6
    C7
    Prix Des Camions Theault 17:14 • Plat • 7 - 11 - 2 - 5 - 4
    C8
    Prix Loxam 17:49 • Plat • 7 - 15 - 9 - 8 - 5
    C9
    Prix Joue Club Pick 5 18:25 • Plat • 12 - 13 - 6 - 7 - 15
  • Réunion 5 • LAVAL – 15:53
  • C1
    Prix De L'erve 16:23 • Trot monté • 11 - 4 - 9 - 12 - 3
    C2
    Prix De L'ernee 16:57 • Trot attelé • 16 - 8 - 6 - 15 - 11
    C3
    Prix De L'oudon 17:32 • Trot monté • 7 - 8 - 4 - 2 - 11
    C4
    Prix Du Vicoin 18:07 • Trot attelé • 9 - 4 - 3 - 10 - 12
    C5
    Prix De La Jouanne 18:42 • Trot attelé • 9 - 7 - 1 - 10 - 11
    C6
    Prix De La Varenne 19:17 • Trot attelé • 10 - 11 - 8 - 7 - 2
    C7
    Prix De La Colmont 19:50 • Trot attelé • 12 - 11 - 4 - 10 - 3
    C8
    Prix De L'ouette 20:32 • Trot attelé • 12 - 8 - 6 - 10 - 7
  • Réunion 6 • LA CAPELLE – 13:30
  • C1
    Px 54Eme Foire Aux Fromages - La Capelle 14:00 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Des Produits De Terroir 14:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix De La Ville De Guise 15:00 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix De La Saur 15:30 • Trot attelé • 9 - 6 - 7 - 10 - 4
    C5
    Prix Du Maroilles 16:00 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix De L'u.n.a.t. 16:30 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • IRE-KILBEGGAN – 16:35
  • C1
    Pat Doyle Memorial Maiden Hurdle 17:05 • Haies • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Sean Hughes Memorial Maiden Hurdle 17:37 • Haies • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Adare Manor Opportunity Handicap Hurdle 18:07 • Haies • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Belvedere House, Gardens & Park Handicap Hurdle (80-95) (Div 18:37 • Haies • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Belvedere House, Gardens & Park Handicap Hurdle (80-95) (Div 19:07 • Haies • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Midland Breeders Supporting Kilbeggan Beginners Chase 19:37 • Steeple-chase • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Kilsaran Handicap Chase 20:07 • Steeple-chase • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Kilbegganraces.com (Pro/am) Flat Race 20:37 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • SWE-BOLLNAS – 17:50
  • C1
    Prix Course 1 18:20 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Svensk Travsports Unghastserie - Trearingslopp 18:42 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Course 3 19:05 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Course 4 19:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Gavleborgs Montéserie Avd 14 - Montélopp 19:52 • Trot monté • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Fordel Ston 20:14 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Tuppz Bollnas 20:36 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Sleipner Bollnas Manadstacke 20:56 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Jennifer Tillman Invitation - Damlopp - Stolopp 21:15 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Spartrappa - P21-Lopp 21:33 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • SPA-SON PARDO – 20:10
  • C1
    Prix Ali Rodney 20:40 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Tevinne Du Solat 21:05 • Trot monté • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Puig De Massanella 21:30 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Dafi Rs 21:55 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Farrutx 22:20 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Marratxi 22:45 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • USA-SARATOGA – 22:00
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 19:05 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 19:41 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 20:15 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 20:49 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Race 5 21:21 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Race 6 21:55 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 22:29 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Allowance 23:05 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Lucky Coin Stakes 23:39 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 00:13 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • USA-GULFSTREAM PARK – 23:00
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 18:30 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 20:32 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 21:06 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 21:38 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Race 5 22:12 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Race 6 22:43 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 23:16 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 23:50 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 00:20 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Race 10 00:50 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez