Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 23/11/2021

  • Réunion 1 • DEAUVILLE – 12:40
  • C1
    Prix Hernando 13:00 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 1 - 5 - 3
    C2
    Prix Du Jury Pari Quinté 13:50 • Plat • 6 - 8 - 1 - 9 - 7
    C3
    Prix De L'epinay 14:25 • Plat • 3 - 11 - 2 - 6 - 10
    C4
    Prix Du Hameau Pere 15:00 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 7 - 6 - 8
    C5
    Prix De La Rocque 15:35 • Plat • 16 - 8 - 7 - 10 - 2
    C6
    Prix De Precolette 16:10 • Plat • 15 - 8 - 1 - 3 - 5
    C7
    Prix Lyphard Pick 5 16:45 • Plat • 8 - 11 - 3 - 5 - 14
    C8
    Prix Du Bessin 17:20 • Plat • 4 - 11 - 14 - 2 - 9
    C9
    Prix De La Mise En Scene 17:55 • Plat • 10 - 4 - 1 - 8 - 5
    C10
    Prix Du Public 18:30 • Plat • 1 - 13 - 15 - 6 - 9
  • Réunion 2 • CHE-AVENCHES – 11:05
  • C1
    Prix Suisse Trot - Série 1 11:35 • Trot attelé • 2 - 1 - 3 - 7 - 5
    C2
    Prix Suisse Trot - Série 2 12:05 • Trot attelé • 8 - 6 - 2 - 4 - 1 - 5
    C3
    Prix Des Poneys Nordiques 12:35 • Trot attelé • 2 - 4 - 5 - 1 - 11
    C4
    Prix Des Longs Prés 13:10 • Trot attelé • 2 - 6 - 4 - 9 - 10
    C5
    Prix De Clôture 13:35 • Trot attelé • 5 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • SALON DE PROVENCE – 11:30
  • C1
    Prix Jules Morgan 11:50 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 3 - 6 - 2
    C2
    Prix Du Petit Rhone 12:20 • Plat • 8 - 2 - 3 - 7 - 5
    C3
    Prix Florence Forneron 12:50 • Plat • 2 - 6 - 10 - 7 - 5
    C4
    Prix Gerard Samoun 13:25 • Plat • 7 - 2 - 9 - 1 - 5
    C5
    Prix De La Pointe Rouge 14:07 • Plat • 7 - 1 - 2 - 6 - 3
    C6
    Prix De L'association Des Eleveurs Du Sud-Est 14:42 • Plat • 6 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 10
    C7
    Prix Denis Bensussan 15:17 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 2 - 4 - 11
  • Réunion 4 • VINCENNES – 15:22
  • C1
    Prix Tercidina 15:52 • Trot attelé • 15 - 4 - 2 - 11 - 10
    C2
    Prix De Carentan 16:27 • Trot attelé • 9 - 5 - 2 - 6 - 8
    C3
    Prix Hestia 17:02 • Trot monté • 13 - 6 - 15 - 10 - 12
    C4
    Prix Weringia 17:37 • Trot attelé • 16 - 18 - 9 - 6 - 4
    C5
    Prix Ostara Pick 5 18:12 • Trot attelé • 9 - 5 - 11 - 10 - 8
    C6
    Prix Albert Libeer 18:45 • Trot monté • 16 - 17 - 12 - 8 - 14
    C7
    Prix Titan 19:15 • Trot attelé • 16 - 6 - 2 - 10 - 12
    C8
    Prix Polyxo 19:45 • Trot attelé • 9 - 1 - 7 - 3 - 5
  • Réunion 5 • BEL-MONS – 18:30
  • C1
    Monastere De Xuan Kong -Premium. 19:00 • Trot attelé • 5 - 13 - 6 - 4 - 3
    C2
    Eurotierce 19:30 • Trot attelé • 2 - 12 - 7 - 13 - 5
    C3
    Zeturf 20:00 • Trot attelé • 6 - 8 - 7 - 4 - 2
    C4
    Monastere De Phuktal -Premium. 20:30 • Trot attelé • 7 - 3 - 1 - 9 - 6
    C5
    Monastere De Rila - On Line. 21:00 • Trot attelé • 15 - 4 - 6 - 16 - 14
    C6
    Monastere De Putna - On Line. 21:30 • Trot attelé • 6 - 4 - 12 - 2
    C7
    Monastere De Kirillo - On Line. 22:00 • Trot attelé • 8 - 7 - 6 - 4 - 3
    C8
    Monastere De Studenica 22:30 • Trot attelé • 4 - 2 - 10 - 8 - 13
  • Réunion 6 • CHL-CONCEPCION – 19:45
  • C3
    Prix Cantagallo 20:15 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 4 - 6 - 3
    C4
    Prix Lagrimas Del Sol 20:45 • Plat • 5 - 12 - 9 - 4 - 6
    C5
    Prix Ligerito 21:15 • Plat • 9 - 10 - 1 - 4 - 2
    C6
    Prix Liverpool 21:45 • Plat • 3 - 10 - 9 - 4 - 7
    C7
    Prix Lanza Fuego 22:15 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 5 - 8 - 12
    C8
    Prix Ligero De Equipaje 22:45 • Plat • 5 - 7 - 2 - 3 - 11
  • Réunion 7 • SAF-FAIRVIEW – 10:55
  • C1
    Prix Welcome To Nelson Mandela Bay Racing Maiden Plate 11:25 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix All To Come Maiden Plate 12:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Play Soccer 6, 10 And 13 Maiden Plate 12:35 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Tellytrack.com Mr 72 Handicap 13:10 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix #thisisracing Mr 82 Handicap 13:45 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Racing Association Contributes R5000 Fm 64 Handicap 14:20 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Betontab.co.za Mr 90 Handicap 15:00 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Next Nelson Mandela Bay Racing Racemeeting Friday 26 No 15:35 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • SWE-GAVLE – 17:50
  • C1
    Prix Course 1 18:20 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Spartrappa 18:42 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Tvaaringslopp - Norrlands Elitserie, Forsok 19:05 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Hedlunds Akeri Ab:s Korsvensserie 2021 - Finalavdelning 19:30 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Hedlunds Akeri Ab:s Korsvensserie 2021 - Finalavdelning 19:52 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Svensk Travsports Unghastserie - Trearingslopp 20:14 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Hoststayern - Spartrappa 20:36 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Course 8 20:56 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Course 9 21:15 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Hedlunds Akeri Ab:s Korsvensserie 2021 - Final 21:33 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • USA-DOVER DOWNS – 22:00
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 22:30 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 22:50 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 23:10 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 23:30 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Race 5 23:50 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Dsbf Consolation 00:10 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Race 7 00:30 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 00:50 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Race 9 01:10 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Race 10 01:30 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Race 11 01:50 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez