Les course de la réunion 12 28/11/2021 à SWE-BERGSAKER
13:45
R12 C1
Prix E3 Bonus
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
12334 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
13:45
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Aunt Hassles
5a 6a Da 0a 5a
HAFSTAD ERIKSSON MME Mar. - 2140
m - F3
- HAFSTAD ERIKSSON Marie
5a 6a Da 0a 5a
Gains : 1685 €
2
Amaru Surprise
5a 3a 6a 0a 2a
FLORHED Osk. - 2140
m - H3
- ANDERSSON Clas Goran
5a 3a 6a 0a 2a
Gains : 2143 €
3
Miss Rosenkvarts
5a Qa Qa
4
Adam Palema
1a 0a 5a Qa
5
Brat Rod
0a 7a 6a 6a (20) Qa
BERGH Han. - 2140
m - H3
- SVENSSON Karl Erik
0a 7a 6a 6a (20) Qa
Gains : 1619 €
6
Cumulus F.g.
0a Qa
7
Maximize'em
1a 5a Qa
8
Royal Mayfair
Da 5a 3a Qa Da
NYBERG Ing. - 2140
m - F3
- SMIDT Rickard
Da 5a 3a Qa Da
Gains : 952 €
9
Marres Olga
Qa
10
American Soul
0a Qa
11
Calle Avenue
4a 1a 0a Qa
12
14:08
R12 C2
Prix P21
Voir la fiche du cheval
11
Prix :
2772 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
14:08
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Jacson B.r.
0a 0a 0a 0a 3a
WAJERSTEN Dan. - 2140
m - M4
- BUGGE Veronika
0a 0a 0a 0a 3a
Gains : 3063 €
2
Sweet Chocolate
5a 7a 0a 4a 0a
AKERLUND Ken. - 2140
m - F8
- HAKANSSON Kerstin
5a 7a 0a 4a 0a
Gains : 2852 €
3
Gibson Brick
7a 7a Da Da 7a
NYLANDER Lar. - 2140
m - H3
- NYLANDER Lars
7a 7a Da Da 7a
Gains : 4714 €
4
Shiraz De Zeun
1a Da 0a 6a 5a
SKOGLUND Rik. N. - 2140
m - H3
- BERGH Robert
1a Da 0a 6a 5a
Gains : 6142 €
5
Goofy Boko
0a Qa Da Da 0a
NASLUND And. - 2160
m - H8
- NASLUND Anders
0a Qa Da Da 0a
Gains : 8809 €
6
Brionia
0a 4a 0a 8a 0a
NYBERG Ing. - 2160
m - F6
- FORSLIN Tomas
0a 4a 0a 8a 0a
Gains : 10123 €
7
Lill Raketen
0a Da 5a 5a 7a
DJUSE Mat. E. - 2160
m - H6
- SMIDT Rickard
0a Da 5a 5a 7a
Gains : 9228 €
8
Lady Hall
Da 0a 3a 6a (20) 3a
SIDBACK MME Jes. - 2160
m - F6
- SIDBACK Jessika
Da 0a 3a 6a (20) 3a
Gains : 10838 €
9
Jason Web
6a 0a 2a 0a 5a
PIETERS Dwi. - 2160
m - M4
- HAAPAKANGAS Mika
6a 0a 2a 0a 5a
Gains : 5752 €
10
Royalstraightflush
6a 8a 8a 0a 5a
MELANDER Mic. - 2160
m - H4
- SMIDT Rickard
6a 8a 8a 0a 5a
Gains : 7285 €
11
Nitro Vrijthout
0a 3a 0a 0a Da
OHLSSON Ulf - 2160
m - H4
- PIHLSTROM Markus
0a 3a 0a 0a Da
Gains : 8885 €
14:31
R12 C3
Prix Monté
Voir la fiche du cheval
14
Prix :
8790 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot monté
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
14:31
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Klack Silver
0a 0a 5a 4a 4a
MOLIN MME Ali. - 2140
m - H6
- REISER Joakim
0a 0a 5a 4a 4a
Gains : 23495 €
2
G.g.qubba
1m 3a 3m Qm 0a
BJORK MME Jen. A. - 2140
m - F5
- KYLIN-BLOM Wiktor
1m 3a 3m Qm 0a
Gains : 17666 €
3
Obelix Rex
4m 5a 5a 3a 5a
LARSSON MME Mic. - 2160
m - H8
- OBERG Anneli
4m 5a 5a 3a 5a
Gains : 27904 €
4
Lapp Love
0a 7m 0a 7a 4a
HAFSTAD ERIKSSON MME Mar. - 2160
m - H11
- STRID Clas-Goran
0a 7m 0a 7a 4a
Gains : 36333 €
5
Bara Fille
3a 5m 2m 4a 0a
FRITZ MME L. - 2160
m - H10
- IVARSSON Ann-Sofie
3a 5m 2m 4a 0a
Gains : 37723 €
6
Klack Pansar
3m 4a 1m 0a 0a
ASBERG MME Jen. H. - 2160
m - H6
- REISER Joakim
3m 4a 1m 0a 0a
Gains : 34514 €
7
Slettvoll Elli
0a 0m 0m 6m 0a
PERSSON MME Lin. - 2160
m - F11
- JONOLS Anders
0a 0m 0m 6m 0a
Gains : 28799 €
8
Thess Vilja
6m 8a 5a 4a 7a
ARNESSON MME A. C. - 2160
m - F6
- GLANTZ Esbjorn
6m 8a 5a 4a 7a
Gains : 41030 €
9
Thess Prinsen
0a 6m 2m 5a 0a
OSTERLING MME Sus. H. - 2180
m - H11
- KRISTMANSSON Peter
0a 6m 2m 5a 0a
Gains : 62059 €
10
Hostbo Elis
3a Da 4a 0a 0a
NYREN MME Lin. - 2180
m - H7
- LARSSON Tommy S
3a Da 4a 0a 0a
Gains : 72714 €
11
Ivarsjoker
3m 1m 7a 5m 2m
STARK MME Joh. - 2180
m - H14
- LUNDBERG Anders
3m 1m 7a 5m 2m
Gains : 48314 €
12
Hr Ford
3a Dm 0a 1m 0a
BERG-ALMAAS MME Ail. - 2180
m - H12
- FENSTAD Johan Roger
3a Dm 0a 1m 0a
Gains : 52539 €
13
Sort Gull
1m 0a 2m 1m 4a
HEDLUND MME A. - 2180
m - H10
- UPPLING Tord
1m 0a 2m 1m 4a
Gains : 62876 €
14
Sundbo Komet
4m Da 6a 2m Dm
SKUTNABB MME Tam. - 2180
m - H5
- SKOGLUND Robert
4m Da 6a 2m Dm
Gains : 51095 €
15:00
R12 C4
Prix Course 4
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
8790 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1640m
Départ prévu :
15:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Mellby Hero
3a 2a 5a 5a 2a
HAGLUND Bjo. - 1640
m - H5
- ARNESSON Ann-Charlotte
3a 2a 5a 5a 2a
Gains : 24676 €
2
Rezorb Hangover
1a 5a 0a 1a 4a
SKOGLUND Rik. N. - 1640
m - F3
- PIHLSTROM Markus
1a 5a 0a 1a 4a
Gains : 16142 €
3
Ultralight
3a 0a 1a 0a 0a
SVENSSON Hen. - 1640
m - F4
- WIKSTROM Lars
3a 0a 1a 0a 0a
Gains : 24590 €
4
Love Of Mine
4a 2a 2a 4a 0a
DJUSE Mat. E. - 1640
m - F6
- NORQVIST Catarina
4a 2a 2a 4a 0a
Gains : 18790 €
5
Secondary Stall
3a 2a 2a Qa (20) 0a
6
Queen Of Fashion
5a 3a 0a 3a 5a
MELANDER Mic. - 1640
m - F7
- MELANDER Micael
5a 3a 0a 3a 5a
Gains : 18333 €
7
Sedin U.s.
Qa Da Da Da 1a
PETTERSSON Tom. - 1640
m - H5
- JOHANSSON Conny
Qa Da Da Da 1a
Gains : 21247 €
8
Livi Online
3a 2a 4a Da 4a
CHRISTENSEN Ben. - 1640
m - F5
- CHRISTENSEN Benny
3a 2a 4a Da 4a
Gains : 18447 €
9
Sign Me Up Town
3a 4a 2a 6a 0a
FORSLIN MME Han. - 1640
m - F4
- TALLBERGER Lina
3a 4a 2a 6a 0a
Gains : 18352 €
10
Eruption
1a Da 0a 0a 5a
DJUSE Mag. A. - 1640
m - F4
- PIHLSTROM Markus
1a Da 0a 0a 5a
Gains : 17266 €
11
Slimfit
6a 4a 7a 0a 0a
WAJERSTEN Dan. - 1640
m - H6
- HALLBERG Lars
6a 4a 7a 0a 0a
Gains : 21869 €
12
Zatas Forever Star
0a 3a 4a 1a Da
OLSEN Jan O. - 1640
m - H4
- OLSEN Jan Ove
0a 3a 4a 1a Da
Gains : 21352 €
15:22
R12 C5
Prix Sleipner Bergsakers Manadstacke - Spartrappa
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
8790 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
15:22
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Taga Ryker
0a 0a 0a 2a 3a
NYBERG Ing. - 2140
m - M6
- LINDSTROM Gunilla
0a 0a 0a 2a 3a
Gains : 19380 €
2
Carl Anners Moa
8a 7a 4a 1a 2a
DJUSE Mat. E. - 2140
m - F7
- HEIDENBERG M Asa
8a 7a 4a 1a 2a
Gains : 19419 €
3
Hostbo Wille
0a 7a 2a 0a 4a
WAJERSTEN Dan. - 2140
m - H4
- TJOMSLAND Oystein
0a 7a 2a 0a 4a
Gains : 21600 €
4
Lill Elden
0a 2a 7a 4a 5a
KARRMAN Rob. - 2140
m - H5
- KARRMAN Robert
0a 2a 7a 4a 5a
Gains : 21866 €
5
Gottjarry
2a 3a 4a 0a 3a
GOTTAS Mat. - 2140
m - H11
- GOTTAS Matts
2a 3a 4a 0a 3a
Gains : 22304 €
6
Mansaga
4a 7m 4a 1a 1a
DJUSE Mag. A. - 2140
m - F7
- ERIKSSON Jennifer
4a 7m 4a 1a 1a
Gains : 24095 €
7
Vestpol Loke
1a 2a 1a 0a 2a
OHLSSON Ulf - 2140
m - H5
- TJOMSLAND Oystein
1a 2a 1a 0a 2a
Gains : 26165 €
8
Bjorli Frida
3a Qa Da 0a Da
AKERLUND Ken. - 2140
m - F6
- BORGSTROM Kurt
3a Qa Da 0a Da
Gains : 28104 €
9
Ronningseld
2a 2a 0a 0a 6a
ABERG Jan O. - 2140
m - H7
- ABERG Jan-Olov
2a 2a 0a 0a 6a
Gains : 25580 €
10
Angsbrage
2a 7a 3a 2a 5a
11
Rotungen
3a 7a 0a 5a 1a
JOHANSSON Jon. - 2140
m - F5
- NORREDAHL Fredrik
3a 7a 0a 5a 1a
Gains : 27276 €
12
Mjolner Apollo
4a 2a 0a 3a 4a
LINDEROTH Per. - 2140
m - H6
- WIKSTROM Lars
4a 2a 0a 3a 4a
Gains : 31120 €
15:44
R12 C6
Prix Bergsakers B-Tranarserie - K100
Voir la fiche du cheval
13
Prix :
8790 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
15:44
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Ztinas Blaze
5a 5a 1a Da 2a
HAFSTAD ERIKSSON MME Mar. - 2140
m - F4
- HAFSTAD ERIKSSON Marie
5a 5a 1a Da 2a
Gains : 18704 €
2
Text Man Horsta
0a 4a 3a 6a 6a
HANDE MME Chr. A. - 2140
m - H4
- SUNDBERG BOOK Veronica
0a 4a 3a 6a 6a
Gains : 19533 €
3
Noras Princess
0a 0a 3a 2a 6a
MOLIN MME Ali. - 2140
m - F5
- LILJEBERG Eva-Jeanette
0a 0a 3a 2a 6a
Gains : 20752 €
4
Listas Thaitanic
0a 6a 4a 5a 4a
JONSSON MME Ann. K. - 2160
m - F5
- HOLM Lars
0a 6a 4a 5a 4a
Gains : 50557 €
5
Prins Norrgard
0a 4a 0a 0a 0a
SVELANDER MME Mar. - 2160
m - H9
- SVELANDER Maria
0a 4a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 50909 €
6
Father Of Sun
0a 8a 0a 0a 5a
WICKMAN MME Eli. - 2160
m - H6
- LILJEBERG Eva-Jeanette
0a 8a 0a 0a 5a
Gains : 40914 €
7
Vasterboblackmoney
0a 0a 6a 0a 6a
WAJERSTEN Oll. - 2160
m - H11
- BRUNZELL Malin
0a 0a 6a 0a 6a
Gains : 48995 €
8
Arizona Dream
6a 3a 1a 5a 7a
JONASSON Zeb - 2160
m - H5
- NASLUND Anna
6a 3a 1a 5a 7a
Gains : 45748 €
9
Castleman
Dm Dm 3m 0m 0m
LINDGREN Han. - 2160
m - H7
- LINDGREN Hans
Dm Dm 3m 0m 0m
Gains : 37057 €
10
Baron Etoile
6a 1a 4a 0a 7a
ELIASSON Vin. - 2160
m - H7
- WESTLING Mats
6a 1a 4a 0a 7a
Gains : 29771 €
11
Mycrazydream
0a 3a 3a 2a 0a
OLSSON MME Ida - 2160
m - H7
- STRINNLUND Malin
0a 3a 3a 2a 0a
Gains : 48942 €
12
Kalles Caviar As
5a 5a 2m 3m 1m
FLORHED Osk. - 2160
m - H8
- NORQVIST Catarina
5a 5a 2m 3m 1m
Gains : 36474 €
13
Domino Brick
7a Da 3a 6a 2a
16:06
R12 C7
Prix Course 7
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
13380 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1640m
Départ prévu :
16:06
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Queer Fish
2a 3a 2a 1a 0a
DJUSE Mat. E. - 1640
m - H12
- TRAFF Magnus
2a 3a 2a 1a 0a
Gains : 397590 €
2
Disco Volante
0a 2a 4a 6a 8a
OHLSSON Ulf - 1640
m - H8
- MELANDER Stefan
0a 2a 4a 6a 8a
Gains : 528920 €
3
Let's Dance D.e.
0a 8a 0a 5a 0a
4
Imagine Boko
2a 1a 4a 6a 4a
SKOGLUND Rik. N. - 1640
m - H6
- BERGH Robert
2a 1a 4a 6a 4a
Gains : 74314 €
5
Eldorado B.
0a 4a 2a 0a 5a
STROMBERG Han. R. - 1640
m - M7
- STROMBERG Hans R
0a 4a 2a 0a 5a
Gains : 198556 €
6
J.h.mannerheim
0a 4a 5a 7a 2a
WAJERSTEN Dan. - 1640
m - H8
- WAJERSTEN Daniel
0a 4a 5a 7a 2a
Gains : 216169 €
7
Ajlexes Cubano
1a 2a 0a 7a 1a
PETTERSSON Tom. - 1640
m - H11
- JONSSON Anders
1a 2a 0a 7a 1a
Gains : 257961 €
8
Eder Bob
0a 6a 2a 0a 8a
DJUSE Mag. A. - 1640
m - M10
- NASLUND Anna
0a 6a 2a 0a 8a
Gains : 205535 €
16:28
R12 C8
Prix Course 8
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
8790 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2640m
Départ prévu :
16:28
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Easter Dream
0a 1a 5a 1a 1a
SKOGLUND Rik. N. - 2640
m - F3
- BERGH Robert
0a 1a 5a 1a 1a
Gains : 12024 €
2
Acknes Elliot
5a 2a 4a 5a 2a
FORSLIN MME Han. - 2640
m - H3
- TALLBERGER Lina
5a 2a 4a 5a 2a
Gains : 11713 €
3
No Limit Express
1a 1a 1a 2a 1a
DJUSE Mag. A. - 2640
m - H4
- BERGLUND Oscar
1a 1a 1a 2a 1a
Gains : 10761 €
4
On Track Frenesie
0a 4a 0a 2a 0a
STROMBERG Han. R. - 2640
m - F5
- STROMBERG Hans R
0a 4a 0a 2a 0a
Gains : 12952 €
5
Salsapojken
4a 0a 6a 6a 7a
BERGH Han. - 2640
m - H4
- PLANTIN SJOBLOM Malin
4a 0a 6a 6a 7a
Gains : 7048 €
6
Russel Square
4a 3a 0a 5a 2a
DJUSE Mat. E. - 2640
m - F3
- SVEDIN Nils-Erik
4a 3a 0a 5a 2a
Gains : 11428 €
7
Empereur D'inverne
Da 4a 6a 2a 0a
OSTERLING MME Sus. H. - 2640
m - H5
- NASLUND Marlene
Da 4a 6a 2a 0a
Gains : 10066 €
8
Grand Duke
5a 0a 3a 1a Da
SVENSSON Hen. - 2640
m - H4
- SVENSSON Henrik
5a 0a 3a 1a Da
Gains : 10476 €
9
Southridgeclayborn
0a 3a 1a 5a 0a
WAJERSTEN Dan. - 2640
m - H5
- SVENSSON Henrik
0a 3a 1a 5a 0a
Gains : 9885 €
10
Zenith Oro
6a 3a 4a 5a 4a
OLSSON MME Ida - 2640
m - H6
- NORDIN Jan
6a 3a 4a 5a 4a
Gains : 12110 €
11
Ess Joculus
0a 2a 4a 4a 2a
LINDEROTH Per. - 2640
m - H4
- HOLM Lars
0a 2a 4a 4a 2a
Gains : 10313 €
12
Mind Reader
3a 5a 5a 4a 0a
MELANDER Mic. - 2640
m - H5
- WALLIN Nathalie
3a 5a 5a 4a 0a
Gains : 7595 €
16:48
R12 C9
Prix Norrlands Elitserie - Stofinal
Voir la fiche du cheval
11
Prix :
30857 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
16:48
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Thelma M.m.
3a 3a 3a 1a 2a
PETTERSSON Tom. - 2140
m - F4
- PETTERSSON Tomas
3a 3a 3a 1a 2a
Gains : 33990 €
2
Jalna Boko
2a 0a 0a 4a 0a
GRUNDMANN D. - 2140
m - F5
- CEDERGREN Mikael
2a 0a 0a 4a 0a
Gains : 36619 €
3
Al's Charmy Flicka
0a 6a 0a 0a 1a
SIDBACK MME Jes. - 2140
m - F7
- NORREDAHL Fredrik
0a 6a 0a 0a 1a
Gains : 37638 €
4
Miss Silver
1a 3a Da 0a 1a
SKOGLUND Rik. N. - 2160
m - F6
- BERGH Robert
1a 3a Da 0a 1a
Gains : 94661 €
5
Bowling El Mar
0a 2a 1a 2a 5a
WAJERSTEN Dan. - 2160
m - F6
- WAJERSTEN Daniel
0a 2a 1a 2a 5a
Gains : 61647 €
6
Highsurprise Laday
4a 5a 3a 0a 0a
7
Ies Juvel
2a 0a 5a 1a 3a
DJUSE Mat. E. - 2160
m - F6
- WALLIN Fredrik
2a 0a 5a 1a 3a
Gains : 57266 €
8
Qeen Roc
3a 3a 6a 0a 3a
DJUSE Mag. A. - 2160
m - F5
- ELFVING Joakim
3a 3a 6a 0a 3a
Gains : 77790 €
9
Belle Godiva
Da 0a 4a 0a 1a
OHLSSON Ulf - 2160
m - F7
- PIHLSTROM Markus
Da 0a 4a 0a 1a
Gains : 55533 €
10
Unlimited Face
6a 5a 2a 2a 8a
EKLOF Bo - 2160
m - F5
- LARSSON Lars-Ake
6a 5a 2a 2a 8a
Gains : 38757 €
11
Lisa S.e.
5a 6a 0a 4a 0a
LINDEROTH Per. - 2160
m - F7
- OHRBERG Stefan
5a 6a 0a 4a 0a
Gains : 75779 €
17:08
R12 C10
Prix Course 10
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
10904 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
17:08
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Gordon Mearas
0a 4a 3a 5m 5a
2
Huddlestone
7a 1a 2a 1a 3a
SVENSSON Hen. - 2140
m - H5
- WIKSTROM Lars
7a 1a 2a 1a 3a
Gains : 52771 €
3
Helios Di Quattro
8a 2a Da 4a 1a
PETTERSSON Tom. - 2140
m - H7
- JOHANSSON Conny
8a 2a Da 4a 1a
Gains : 55161 €
4
Eightdaysaweek
1a 4a 0a 2a 3a
ANDERSSON Jim. - 2140
m - M5
- ANDERSSON Jimmy H
1a 4a 0a 2a 3a
Gains : 53291 €
5
Santana's Ultimate
4a 4a 5a 0a 5a
MELANDER Mic. - 2140
m - F6
- WAGSTROM Per-Erik
4a 4a 5a 0a 5a
Gains : 43314 €
6
Mellby Ironman
3a 0a 1a 4a Da
SKOGLUND Rik. N. - 2140
m - H4
- BERGH Robert
3a 0a 1a 4a Da
Gains : 58419 €
7
Mission Beach
5a 0a 4a Da 3a
DJUSE Mag. A. - 2140
m - F6
- LONN Thomas
5a 0a 4a Da 3a
Gains : 51321 €
8
M.c.c.orlando
0a 0a (20) Da 3a 2a
WAJERSTEN Dan. - 2140
m - H8
- NYMAN Ingrid
0a 0a (20) Da 3a 2a
Gains : 47895 €
9
Lyckans Star
1m 0a 0a 2a 1a
OHLSSON Ulf - 2140
m - H6
- ARVIDSSON Stefan
1m 0a 0a 2a 1a
Gains : 45780 €
10
Iceland Radio
1a 2a 0a Da Da
FORSLIN MME Han. - 2140
m - F5
- FORSLIN Hanna
1a 2a 0a Da Da
Gains : 60380 €
J'ai déjà un compte.