Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 20/01/2022

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 13:20
  • C1
    Prix D'erbray Pari Quinté 13:50 • Trot attelé • 5 - 6 - 8 - 4 - 3
    C2
    Prix De La Capelle 14:25 • Trot attelé • 5 - 10 - 13 - 1 - 11
    C3
    Prix De Juvisy 15:00 • Trot monté • 10 - 8 - 5 - 3 - 2
    C4
    Prix Louis Cussinet 15:35 • Trot attelé • 9 - 5 - 4 - 3 - 6
    C5
    Prix De Bernay Pick 5 16:10 • Trot attelé • 13 - 3 - 9 - 2 - 8
    C6
    Prix De Pont-A-Mousson 16:45 • Trot monté • 3 - 7 - 11 - 5 - 6
    C7
    Prix Jean-Pierre Reynaldo Pick 5 17:20 • Trot attelé • 10 - 7 - 6 - 11 - 9
    C8
    Prix De Cantin 17:55 • Trot attelé • 10 - 6 - 14 - 7 - 8
  • Réunion 2 • BEL-MONS – 11:05
  • C1
    Prix Spa Sauvigniere 11:35 • Plat • 10 - 3 - 5 - 7 - 2
    C2
    Be 2201 B: Aho Winterrace 12:05 • Plat • 2 - 6 - 5 - 8 - 1
    C3
    Prix Bosvoorde 12:35 • Plat • 10 - 9 - 8 - 4 - 6
    C4
    Prix Groenendaal 13:05 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 12 - 8 - 6
    C5
    Prix Stokkel 13:35 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Bredene 14:05 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Sterrebeek 14:35 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • PAU – 11:30
  • C1
    Prix D'araujuzon 11:50 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 3 - 5 - 7
    C2
    Prix Maurice Fagalde 12:20 • Cross-country • 1 - 5 - 4 - 6 - 2
    C3
    Prix D'albret 12:50 • Steeple-chase • 5 - 3 - 6 - 2 - 8
    C4
    Prix De Mazerolles 13:25 • Plat • 9 - 3 - 1 - 4 - 2
    C5
    Prix De Gramont 14:07 • Haies • 1 - 5 - 8 - 10 - 7
    C6
    Prix De La Navarre 14:42 • Haies • 1 - 4 - 5 - 11 - 10
    C7
    Prix De Saint-Palais 15:17 • Plat • 7 - 2 - 4 - 8 - 3
    C8
    Prix De Denguin 15:52 • Plat • 8 - 1 - 5 - 4 - 3
  • Réunion 4 • CAGNES SUR MER – 15:57
  • C1
    Prix Gelinotte 16:27 • Trot attelé • 6 - 9 - 10 - 5 - 2
    C2
    Prix Moni Maker 17:02 • Trot attelé • 9 - 7 - 8 - 2 - 1
    C3
    Prix Jean-Jacques Dortignac 17:37 • Trot attelé • 11 - 2 - 3 - 5 - 4
    C4
    Prix Jag De Bellouet 18:15 • Trot attelé • 2 - 7 - 5 - 11 - 3
    C5
    Prix Chimere 18:45 • Trot attelé • 5 - 8 - 1 - 7 - 9
    C6
    Prix Christian Allilaire 19:15 • Trot attelé • 7 - 6 - 4 - 8 - 1
    C7
    Prix Queur De L'ante 19:45 • Trot attelé • 2 - 8 - 15 - 14 - 11
    C8
    Prix De Cahors 20:15 • Trot attelé • 8 - 6 - 4 - 13 - 7
  • Réunion 5 • GB-NEWCASTLE – 15:55
  • C1
    Betway Classified Stakes (Div 1) 16:25 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Betway Classified Stakes (Div 2) 16:55 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Coral Proud To Support British Racing Handicap 17:30 • Plat • 4 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Mansionbet Proud Partners Of Awc Handicap 18:00 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Betway Handicap 18:30 • Plat • 5 - 7 - 8 - 2 - 4
    C6
    Watch Racing Free Online At Coral Handicap 19:00 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 3 - 4
    C7
    Play Coral Racing-Super-Series For Free Novice Stakes (Gbb R 19:30 • Plat • 5 - 7 - 2 - 4 - 9
    C8
    Play 4 To Win At Betway Handicap 20:00 • Plat • 7 - 8 - 2 - 10 - 11
  • Réunion 6 • CHL-CHILE – 19:49
  • C1
    Prix Escarabajo De Oro 20:19 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Espuelero 20:47 • Plat • 6 - 12 - 11 - 9 - 15
    C3
    Prix Esmaltado 21:13 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 6 - 7 - 13
    C4
    Prix Emeterio 21:39 • Plat • 14 - 1 - 2 - 6 - 12
    C5
    Prix Extremo Oriente 22:05 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 3 - 13 - 6
    C6
    Prix Escrupulo 22:34 • Plat • 4 - 10 - 8 - 11 - 3
  • Réunion 7 • AUS-PAKENHAM – 07:15
  • C1
    Prix Iron Jack Australian Lagers Maiden Plate 07:45 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Gippsland Premium Quarries Maiden Plate 08:15 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Tasmanian Magic Millions Voucher 3Yo Maiden Plate 08:45 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix John Duff & Co Class 1 Handicap 09:15 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix 9Mile Fresh Bm70 Handicap 09:45 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Sportsbet Take A Sec Before You Bet Fillies And Mares M 10:15 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Red Gem Packers & Growers Fillies And Mares Bm64 Hcp 10:45 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Sportsbet Bet With Mates Bm64 Handicap 11:15 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • AUS-PINJARRA PARK – 06:12
  • C1
    Prix Kwiknkleen Carwash Maiden 06:42 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Carlton United Breweries Maiden 07:17 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Tabtouch ? Better Your Club Maiden 07:54 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Wignalls Wines Maiden 08:30 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Own The Dream 2022 Maiden 09:00 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Breeders Classic Day January 30 Handicap 09:30 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Magic Millions Ladies Day February 5 Handicap 10:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Project M Group Handicap 10:30 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • SAF-VAAL – 10:15
  • C1
    Prix #thisisracing Welcomes You Work Riders Maiden Plate 10:45 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Www.highveldracing.co.za Work Riders Maiden Plate 11:20 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Tab Telebet 0861 000 822 Work Riders Maiden Plate 11:55 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Computaform Work Riders Maiden Plate 12:30 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Play Soccer 6, 10 And 13 Work Riders Maiden Plate 13:05 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Betontab.co.za Work Riders Maiden Plate 13:40 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Guineas Day 5 February Work Riders Maiden Plate 14:10 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Next Vaal Racemeeting Thursday 27 January Work Riders M 14:40 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • SWE-ABY – 17:50
  • C1
    Prix Maidenlopp - Fordel Treariga 18:20 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Course 2 18:42 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Course 3 19:05 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Chili Jordan's Stayerlopp 19:29 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Liza With A Z.'s Ungdoms Och Larlingslopp 19:52 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Lotta Roc's Lopp 20:14 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Pay Attention T.m.'s Lopp 20:36 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix The Black Girl's Stolopp 20:56 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Course 9 21:15 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix P21-Lopp 21:33 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • USA-DOVER DOWNS – 22:00
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 22:30 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 22:50 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 23:10 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 23:30 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Race 5 23:50 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Race 6 00:10 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Race 7 00:30 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 00:50 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Race 9 01:10 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Race 10 01:30 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Race 11 01:50 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez