Les course de la réunion 11 21/01/2022 à SWE-OREBRO
18:20
R11 C1
Prix Course 1
Voir la fiche du cheval
11
Prix :
6666 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
18:20
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Ridgehead Quick
(21) Qa (20) Qa
2
Olympia Sanna
(21) 3a 0a Qa
KARLSSON MME Ann. I. - 2140
m - F6
- KARLSSON Hans
(21) 3a 0a Qa
Gains : 857 €
3
Bottnas Izette
(21) 0a 4a Qa
LUNDBERG Pet. - 2140
m - F4
- ROCKLINGER Bjorn
(21) 0a 4a Qa
Gains : 1047 €
4
Lemon Drop
(21) Da 0a Qa
5
Rheas
3a 7a
6
Calltosayiloveyou
Da 0a (21) 0a 0a Qa
SVEDBERG Mar. B. - 2140
m - F4
- SVEDBERG Markus B
Da 0a (21) 0a 0a Qa
Gains : 380 €
7
Veams Beretta
(21) 0a 6a Da 0a Da
WIESELGREN Dou. - 2140
m - F7
- WIESELGREN Stefan
(21) 0a 6a Da 0a Da
Gains : 380 €
8
Karlerik O.z.
(21) 0a 3a Qa
9
Mandie
4a (21) Qa
SKOGLUND Rik. N. - 2140
m - F7
- JANSSON Lars-Olov
4a (21) Qa
Gains : 619 €
10
Silverqvick G.g.
0a (21) 0a 0a 4a Da
MATHIOYDAKIS Nal. - 2140
m - H5
- MATHIOYDAKIS Nalle
0a (21) 0a 0a 4a Da
Gains : 904 €
11
Fighter Is Born
(21) Qa (20) Qa Qa
LOVDAL And. - 2140
m - H4
- JOHANSSON Bernt-Ove
(21) Qa (20) Qa Qa
Gains : 0 €
18:42
R11 C2
Prix Oversta Gards Korsvenserie, Final
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
9315 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
18:42
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Ridgehead Popeda
6a (21) 0a 2a 4a 0a 0a 7a 2a 3a 4a 4a 0a
LINDKVIST Chr. - 2100
m - F5
- MODIG Tobias
6a (21) 0a 2a 4a 0a 0a 7a 2a 3a 4a 4a 0a
Gains : 7476 €
2
Xanthis Euphoria
0a (21) 0a 0a 5a 5a 0a 1a 8a Da 2a 3a 0a
LINDBLOM Car. P. - 2100
m - F6
- ANDERSSON Mats L
0a (21) 0a 0a 5a 5a 0a 1a 8a Da 2a 3a 0a
Gains : 11466 €
3
Zinderellaz
7a (21) 0a 8a 2a 4a 8a 5a 6a 5a 6a 7a 4a
ADOLFSSON MME Sof. - 2100
m - F5
- OTTOSSON Maria
7a (21) 0a 8a 2a 4a 8a 5a 6a 5a 6a 7a 4a
Gains : 7106 €
4
Moons Blaljus
4a (21) 4a 8a 5a 4a (19) 9a 8a 9a 9a 9a
RYDBERG MME Mik. - 2100
m - H7
- ANDERSSON Mats L
4a (21) 4a 8a 5a 4a (19) 9a 8a 9a 9a 9a
Gains : 12295 €
5
Swift Diva
7a Da (21) 4a 0a 2a
LIHV Gor. - 2100
m - F7
- HOLMGRAN Kenneth
7a Da (21) 4a 0a 2a
Gains : 10133 €
6
Herkules S.s.
(21) 2a 5a 0a Da 6a
ANDERSSON And. - 2100
m - H5
- SVANTESSON Per-Olof
(21) 2a 5a 0a Da 6a
Gains : 6476 €
7
Gizmo
(21) 3a 2a 4a 1a Da
LOVDAL And. - 2100
m - H5
- ZAXIN Gabriella
(21) 3a 2a 4a 1a Da
Gains : 6361 €
8
Tazette
1a (21) 6a 3a 7a 6a Da 4a 6a 0a 5a (20)
SMITH Jak. - 2100
m - F5
- FROMELL Per
1a (21) 6a 3a 7a 6a Da 4a 6a 0a 5a (20)
Gains : 7133 €
9
Quickly Jade
7a (21) 0a 4a 5a 3a 3a 2a 0a 3a 5a 1a 6a
IVARSSON MME Emm. - 2100
m - H6
- NILSSON Thomas L
7a (21) 0a 4a 5a 3a 3a 2a 0a 3a 5a 1a 6a
Gains : 7752 €
19:05
R11 C3
Prix Course 3
Voir la fiche du cheval
14
Prix :
6666 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
19:05
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Fanny Love
(21) 8a 7a 4a Da (20) 0a
SEDSTROM MME Ann. - 2140
m - F8
- SEDSTROM Johan
(21) 8a 7a 4a Da (20) 0a
Gains : 2476 €
2
Ztardust
(21) 0a 2a 0a 0a 4a
CARLSON Lar. D. - 2140
m - H5
- CARLSON Lars D
(21) 0a 2a 0a 0a 4a
Gains : 2809 €
3
Shiny Rapidash
5a (21) 6a 6a 8a 0a
GORSKI Ken. - 2140
m - F4
- GORSKI Kenneth
5a (21) 6a 6a 8a 0a
Gains : 2904 €
4
General Flex
(21) 3a 4a 6a 0a 6a
ANDERSSON Mik. - 2140
m - H6
- ANDERSSON Mikael J
(21) 3a 4a 6a 0a 6a
Gains : 2095 €
5
Ocean Above
(21) 0a 8a 8a 0a 0a
MODIG Tob. - 2140
m - F5
- MODIG Tobias
(21) 0a 8a 8a 0a 0a
Gains : 2666 €
6
Nina K.
2a (21) 5a 4a
SEDSTROM Joh. - 2140
m - F5
- SEDSTROM Johan
2a (21) 5a 4a
Gains : 2333 €
7
Minoo Teemer
(21) 6a 6a 3a 5a 6a
KARLSSON Pet. - 2140
m - F5
- ZERNE Isabella
(21) 6a 6a 3a 5a 6a
Gains : 2771 €
8
Peak C.r.seven
(21) Da 0a 4a 3a 5a
NURMONEN I. - 2140
m - H4
- NURMONEN Iikka
(21) Da 0a 4a 3a 5a
Gains : 2832 €
9
Magical Mile
2a (21) 4a 1a 3a 0a 8a Da
LEO MME Emi. - 2160
m - F4
- PERSSON David
2a (21) 4a 1a 3a 0a 8a Da
Gains : 6619 €
10
Gamma Light
5a (21) 7a 5a 5a 0a
LINDKVIST MME Emm. - 2160
m - H11
- DANIELSSON Hakan
5a (21) 7a 5a 5a 0a
Gains : 7523 €
11
Beautiful Magic
0a 0a (21) 0a 8a 0a 6a 2a 6a 7a 1a (20)
JANSSON Tor. - 2160
m - F6
- LUNDGREN Marlen
0a 0a (21) 0a 8a 0a 6a 2a 6a 7a 1a (20)
Gains : 7790 €
12
Vegas Toll
1a (21) Da 7a 4a 4a 1a 0a 6a Da
KONTIO Jor. - 2160
m - F5
- WISNIEWSKI Tomasz
1a (21) Da 7a 4a 4a 1a 0a 6a Da
Gains : 7238 €
13
Whenlovetakesover
(21) 0a 7a 0a 6a 3a
PERSSON Jan A. - 2160
m - F8
- PERSSON Jan Ake
(21) 0a 7a 0a 6a 3a
Gains : 6771 €
14
Godric
(21) 0a 0a 8a 0a 0a
NILSSON MME Jul. - 2160
m - H5
- LINDBERG Nora
(21) 0a 0a 8a 0a 0a
Gains : 5142 €
19:30
R11 C4
Prix Stolopp
Voir la fiche du cheval
11
Prix :
7352 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
19:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Stepping Dreamgirl
(21) 4a 3a 4a 2a 6a
JEPSON Car. J. - 2140
m - F4
- MARTINSSON Eric
(21) 4a 3a 4a 2a 6a
Gains : 15828 €
2
Valnes Ina
0a (21) 0a 0a 2a 0a 6a 2a 0a 7a 6a 0a (2
ADOLFSSON MME Sof. - 2140
m - F8
- PARTANEN Juhani
0a (21) 0a 0a 2a 0a 6a 2a 0a 7a 6a 0a (2
Gains : 17609 €
3
Elsa Bols
(21) Da 1a 3a 2a 4a
KONTIO Jor. - 2140
m - F4
- WALLIN Fredrik
(21) Da 1a 3a 2a 4a
Gains : 17285 €
4
Who Knows
0a (21) 8a 3a 5a 3a 4a 7m 8a 3a 4a 7a 4a
LINDBLOM Mic. - 2140
m - F7
- VIDAR Madelaine
0a (21) 8a 3a 5a 3a 4a 7m 8a 3a 4a 7a 4a
Gains : 15628 €
5
Maj Doll
0a (21) 5a 3a 0a 2a
SEDSTROM Joh. - 2160
m - F7
- SEDSTROM Johan
0a (21) 5a 3a 0a 2a
Gains : 39200 €
6
Bellatrix Club
3a 2a 3a (21) 1a 0a 6a 2a 0a 1a 1a 1a 6a
SKOGLUND Rik. N. - 2160
m - F5
- MELKKO Katja
3a 2a 3a (21) 1a 0a 6a 2a 0a 1a 1a 1a 6a
Gains : 32664 €
7
Gloria Victis
5a (21) 0a 2a 4a 2a
LEO MME Emi. - 2160
m - F7
- OLSSON Bengt-Erik
5a (21) 0a 2a 4a 2a
Gains : 34657 €
8
Feel Speed
(21) 0a 6a 0a 0a 0m
LOVDAL And. - 2160
m - F7
- JOHANSSON Bernt-Ove
(21) 0a 6a 0a 0a 0m
Gains : 34695 €
9
Himalaya Sisu
(21) 6a 2a 0a 2a 0a
LINDBERG Kri. - 2160
m - F5
- LINDBERG Kristian
(21) 6a 2a 0a 2a 0a
Gains : 41516 €
10
Francisfromheaven
(21) 0a 0m 7a 4a 5a
JAKOBSSON Mag. - 2160
m - F9
- EKGREN Thommi
(21) 0a 0m 7a 4a 5a
Gains : 35447 €
11
Sunettan Palema
(21) 0a 2a 3a 4a 3a
ANDERSSON Mik. - 2160
m - F6
- WILHELMSSON Morgan
(21) 0a 2a 3a 4a 3a
Gains : 40685 €
19:52
R11 C5
Prix Oversta Gards Korsvenserie, Final
Voir la fiche du cheval
11
Prix :
9315 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
19:52
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Firebird Scoop
(21) 7a 0a 1a 0a 1a
LINDBLOM Car. P. - 2100
m - H7
- SEDSTROM Anna
(21) 7a 0a 1a 0a 1a
Gains : 29828 €
2
Runkeeper M.j.
0a (21) 2a 3a 0a 6a Da 5a 0a 0a 1a 2a 1a
KARLSSON MME Ver. - 2100
m - F7
- HOLMBERG Lars
0a (21) 2a 3a 0a 6a Da 5a 0a 0a 1a 2a 1a
Gains : 18552 €
3
Xanthis Fantasy
3a 0a (21) 0a Da 0a 5a 5a 6a 0a Da 0a 0a
IVARSSON MME Emm. - 2100
m - F5
- WALLIN Fredrik
3a 0a (21) 0a Da 0a 5a 5a 6a 0a Da 0a 0a
Gains : 24219 €
4
Born Winner
3a (21) 0a 5a 6a 3a 2a 7a 4a 1a 5a 3a 2a
ADOLFSSON MME Sof. - 2100
m - H5
- LARSSON Michael
3a (21) 0a 5a 6a 3a 2a 7a 4a 1a 5a 3a 2a
Gains : 26180 €
5
Usiana Face
2a (21) 0a 0a 5a 5a 2a 8a 6a 0a 0a 9a 0a
RYDBERG MME Mik. - 2100
m - F6
- PARTANEN Juhani
2a (21) 0a 0a 5a 5a 2a 8a 6a 0a 0a 9a 0a
Gains : 26572 €
6
Danois Simoni
(21) 6a 6a 0a 4a 3a
LOVDAL And. - 2100
m - H7
- EHLERS Jimmi
(21) 6a 6a 0a 4a 3a
Gains : 23476 €
7
Chip Mc Kei'em
(21) 6a 2a 4a 3a 4a
LIHV Gor. - 2100
m - H5
- LONNSTROM Thomas
(21) 6a 2a 4a 3a 4a
Gains : 25761 €
8
Iris Di Quattro
(21) 0a 3a 0a 7a 0a
LINDKVIST Chr. - 2100
m - F7
- FROMELL Per
(21) 0a 3a 0a 7a 0a
Gains : 19238 €
9
Tiger Journey
(21) 5a Qa Da (20) Da 1a
SMITH Jak. - 2100
m - H8
- KORPI Marko
(21) 5a Qa Da (20) Da 1a
Gains : 26276 €
10
Makin' Magic
Dm (21) 1m 5a 0a Da 0a 5a 2a 6a 7a 5a 6a
ANDERSSON And. - 2100
m - H6
- KARLSSON Hans
Dm (21) 1m 5a 0a Da 0a 5a 2a 6a 7a 5a 6a
Gains : 23561 €
11
Occasione Doc
2a (21) 5a 1a 8a 7a 0a 5a 5a 1a 0a 6a 2a
MAKINEN Cay - 2100
m - F7
- ANDERSSON Mikael J
2a (21) 5a 1a 8a 7a 0a 5a 5a 1a 0a 6a 2a
Gains : 18428 €
20:14
R11 C6
Prix Spartrappa
Voir la fiche du cheval
15
Prix :
7352 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2609m
Départ prévu :
20:14
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Caspar S.s.
4a (21) 0a 2a 5a 5a 7a 0a Da 4a 3a 6a Da
SVANTESSON Per O. - 2609
m - H7
- SVANTESSON Per-Olof
4a (21) 0a 2a 5a 5a 7a 0a Da 4a 3a 6a Da
Gains : 8428 €
2
Yash
0a (21) 4a 8a 6a 1a 0a 3a 6a 4a 5a 6a 6a
KARLSSON MME Ver. - 2609
m - H5
- TORNQVIST Peter
0a (21) 4a 8a 6a 1a 0a 3a 6a 4a 5a 6a 6a
Gains : 9814 €
3
Zabrino
0a 8a (21) 0a 5a 2a 0a 7a 4a 7a 2a (20)
WIESELGREN Dou. - 2609
m - H8
- WIESELGREN Stefan
0a 8a (21) 0a 5a 2a 0a 7a 4a 7a 2a (20)
Gains : 10304 €
4
Hobart
2a (21) 1a 3a 0a 5a Da 0a Da 4a 6a 6a 0a
LEO MME Emi. - 2609
m - H4
- PERSSON David
2a (21) 1a 3a 0a 5a Da 0a Da 4a 6a 6a 0a
Gains : 10714 €
5
Callie Vingboons
4a 0a (21) 0a 6a 0a 1a 1a 8a 0a 0a Da Da
MODIG Tob. - 2609
m - F6
- GRANSTEDT Louise
4a 0a (21) 0a 6a 0a 1a 1a 8a 0a 0a Da Da
Gains : 13319 €
6
Acknes Elliot
(21) 7a 2a 5a 2a 4a
BJORK MME Jen. A. - 2609
m - H4
- TALLBERGER Lina
(21) 7a 2a 5a 2a 4a
Gains : 13951 €
7
Disney
(21) 4a Da 2a 6a 4a
LIHV Gor. - 2609
m - H9
- LIHV Goran
(21) 4a Da 2a 6a 4a
Gains : 17676 €
8
Savethebestforlast
5a 0a (21) 0a 0a 1a
LUNDBERG Pet. - 2609
m - H8
- HELLMAN Eva-Lena
5a 0a (21) 0a 0a 1a
Gains : 18604 €
9
Global Billboard
1a (21) 0a 1a Da 5a 2a 7a 0a Da 1a 7a 2a
JAKOBSSON Mag. - 2609
m - H5
- JAKOBSSON Magnus
1a (21) 0a 1a Da 5a 2a 7a 0a Da 1a 7a 2a
Gains : 14095 €
10
Ferrari Vingboons
5a (21) 0a 7a 1a 3a 8a 0a 0a 0a 0a 2a 6a
KROON Lin. - 2609
m - H7
- DALEGARD Elin
5a (21) 0a 7a 1a 3a 8a 0a 0a 0a 0a 2a 6a
Gains : 14495 €
11
Calla Frontline
(21) 0a 4a 0a 4a 4a
OLSSON Ben. E. - 2609
m - F5
- OLSSON Bengt-Erik
(21) 0a 4a 0a 4a 4a
Gains : 17742 €
12
Rally Inge
(21) 0a 5a 2a 4a 0a
KONTIO Jor. - 2609
m - H5
- NORMAN Peter G
(21) 0a 5a 2a 4a 0a
Gains : 19152 €
13
Digital Pen
(21) Da 0a 5a 5a 0m
JANSSON Tor. - 2609
m - H7
- LINDER Fredrik
(21) Da 0a 5a 5a 0m
Gains : 18819 €
14
New Song
(21) 0a 3a 3m 3m 6m
LARSSON MME Agn. - 2609
m - F7
- ERICSSON Svante
(21) 0a 3a 3m 3m 6m
Gains : 19276 €
15
Feel Good
2a (21) 3a 3a 5a 4a
EKBERG Wil. - 2609
m - F5
- SODERBERG Fredrik
2a (21) 3a 3a 5a 4a
Gains : 19714 €
20:36
R11 C7
Prix Course 7
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
6666 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
20:36
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Charles P.hill
7a (21) 6a 5a 4a (20) 0a
SVEDLUND Luk. L. - 2140
m - H5
- SVEDLUND Kevin
7a (21) 6a 5a 4a (20) 0a
Gains : 2876 €
2
E.v.angie
2a (21) 2a 6a
3
Amaru Surprise
(21) 5a 8a 5a 3a 6a
SKOGLUND Rik. N. - 2140
m - H4
- ANDERSSON Clas Goran
(21) 5a 8a 5a 3a 6a
Gains : 3524 €
4
Enough Said
0a (21) 7a 5a 6a 3a Da
PARTANEN J. - 2140
m - H4
- PARTANEN Juhani
0a (21) 7a 5a 6a 3a Da
Gains : 4190 €
5
Fosbury Zet
(21) 7a 7a 2a 2a Qa
SEDSTROM MME Lin. - 2140
m - M4
- JERNEMYR Magnus
(21) 7a 7a 2a 2a Qa
Gains : 4380 €
6
Timeless
Da (21) 1a 1a 6a 5a 0a 4a 0a 6a
KARLSSON Pet. - 2140
m - F4
- BERG Frida
Da (21) 1a 1a 6a 5a 0a 4a 0a 6a
Gains : 5123 €
7
All Included
1a (21) 7a 4a 0a 7a 0a 0a 7a
MODIG Tob. - 2140
m - H4
- MODIG Tobias
1a (21) 7a 4a 0a 7a 0a 0a 7a
Gains : 3619 €
8
Snapchat
(21) 8a 0a 6a 4a 6a
ADOLFSSON MME Sof. - 2140
m - H6
- PARTANEN Juhani
(21) 8a 0a 6a 4a 6a
Gains : 3904 €
9
Youmakeourday
0a (21) 3a 5a 3a 0a 7a 5a 0a 6a
BJORK MME Jen. A. - 2140
m - H4
- ANDERSSON Mats L
0a (21) 3a 5a 3a 0a 7a 5a 0a 6a
Gains : 4466 €
10
Barbour M.s.
6a (21) 0a 7a 2a 3a 0a (20) 0a (19) 6a
SJOGREN Car. - 2140
m - H6
- SJOGREN Carl
6a (21) 0a 7a 2a 3a 0a (20) 0a (19) 6a
Gains : 1790 €
11
Bold Gar
(21) 0a 0a 0a (20) 1a 2a
LINDBLOM Car. P. - 2140
m - M5
- ORTLUND Natalie
(21) 0a 0a 0a (20) 1a 2a
Gains : 3430 €
12
Roze Injection
Qa (21) Da Da (20) 0a 3a
CARLSON Lar. D. - 2140
m - F5
- CARLSON Lars D
Qa (21) Da Da (20) 0a 3a
Gains : 3714 €
20:56
R11 C8
Prix Course 8
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
7352 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
20:56
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Al's Orlando Boy
(21) 7a 0a 6a 4a 3a
GORSKI Ken. - 2100
m - H11
- JAKOBSSON Agneta
(21) 7a 0a 6a 4a 3a
Gains : 49104 €
2
Pacific Kingdom
2a (21) 7a 2a 6a 0a 1a 5a 0a 0a 2a 1a 6a
SKOGLUND Rik. N. - 2100
m - H10
- LARSEN Merete
2a (21) 7a 2a 6a 0a 1a 5a 0a 0a 2a 1a 6a
Gains : 49085 €
3
Global Trader
4a (21) Da 0a 2a 0a 7a 5a Da 5a 7a 4a 2a
STERNSJO Joa. - 2100
m - H9
- STERNSJO Joakim
4a (21) Da 0a 2a 0a 7a 5a Da 5a 7a 4a 2a
Gains : 55761 €
4
M.t.oliwer Twist
3a (21) 4m 0a 0a 1m
KARLSSON Pet. - 2100
m - H6
- KARLSSON Hans
3a (21) 4m 0a 0a 1m
Gains : 52285 €
5
Ferrell
(21) Da 0a 0a 5a 3a
SEDSTROM MME Lin. - 2100
m - H10
- JERNEMYR Magnus
(21) Da 0a 0a 5a 3a
Gains : 56333 €
6
Fighter Lady
(21) 3a 0a 0a 5a Da
GONDET Kev. - 2100
m - F7
- GONDET Kevin
(21) 3a 0a 0a 5a Da
Gains : 46816 €
7
Driverlane
1a 1a (21) 2a 7a 1a 2a 1a 1a 0a (18) 0a
KONTIO Jor. - 2100
m - H7
- MELKKO Katja
1a 1a (21) 2a 7a 1a 2a 1a 1a 0a (18) 0a
Gains : 34664 €
8
Valnes Isidor
0a (21) 2a 2a 1a 7a 3a 6a 0a 5a 1a 2a 5a
PARTANEN J. - 2100
m - H8
- PARTANEN Juhani
0a (21) 2a 2a 1a 7a 3a 6a 0a 5a 1a 2a 5a
Gains : 38619 €
9
Bismarck Comery
(21) 6a 2a 2a 2a 0a
NURMONEN I. - 2100
m - H7
- NURMONEN Iikka
(21) 6a 2a 2a 2a 0a
Gains : 53186 €
10
Colonello
5a 6a (21) 0a 4a 1a 0a 7a 6a 5a 0a 0a 4a
GUSTAVSSON Ken. P. - 2100
m - H9
- GUSTAVSSON Kent P
5a 6a (21) 0a 4a 1a 0a 7a 6a 5a 0a 0a 4a
Gains : 50880 €
11
Titan Igiro
5a (21) 4a 0a 0a 5a
JANSSON Tor. - 2100
m - H10
- LAAKSO Pirjetta
5a (21) 4a 0a 0a 5a
Gains : 55561 €
12
Nisse Roc
5a (21) 6a 0a 3a 1a 6a 2a 4a 1a 1a 3a 0a
LARSSON Mic. - 2100
m - H9
- LARSSON Michael
5a (21) 6a 0a 3a 1a 6a 2a 4a 1a 1a 3a 0a
Gains : 46733 €
21:15
R11 C9
Prix Course 9
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
9028 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
21:15
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Amazing Warrior
(21) 2a 1a 1a 7a 1a
NURMONEN I. - 2100
m - H8
- NURMONEN Iikka
(21) 2a 1a 1a 7a 1a
Gains : 92137 €
2
Karat Band
(21) 6a 2a 6a 2a Da
LINDBLOM Ake. - 2100
m - H6
- LINDBLOM Ake
(21) 6a 2a 6a 2a Da
Gains : 98609 €
3
Flash Teemer
(21) 0a 1a 4a 5a 6a
KARLSSON Pet. - 2100
m - H10
- ZERNE Isabella
(21) 0a 1a 4a 5a 6a
Gains : 73447 €
4
Vasterbo Highscore
(21) 2a (20) 2a 4a 3a 1a
LUNDBERG Pet. - 2100
m - H9
- ROCKLINGER Bjorn
(21) 2a (20) 2a 4a 3a 1a
Gains : 89761 €
5
Stud Muffin
(21) 1a Da 0a 4a 0a
SKOGLUND Rik. N. - 2100
m - H11
- CARLSSON Fanny
(21) 1a Da 0a 4a 0a
Gains : 97811 €
6
Phoenix Photo
(21) 6a 1a Da 2a Da
ERICSSON Sva. - 2100
m - H8
- ERICSSON Svante
(21) 6a 1a Da 2a Da
Gains : 96102 €
7
Cinnamon Prince
(21) 0a 4a 0a 7m 0m
NILSSON Ken. LT. - 2100
m - H13
- NILSSON Kenneth L T
(21) 0a 4a 0a 7m 0m
Gains : 79479 €
8
Surf'n Turf
3a (21) 4a 0a 0a Da Da 6a 0a 0a 6a 6a 8a
JANSSON Tor. - 2100
m - H6
- LINDER Fredrik
3a (21) 4a 0a 0a Da Da 6a 0a 0a 6a 6a 8a
Gains : 77257 €
9
Give Me Ten
3a (21) 0a 5a 0a 0a
KERN Kla. - 2100
m - M9
- KERN Klaus
3a (21) 0a 5a 0a 0a
Gains : 95819 €
10
Andy Pandy One
5a (21) 4a 0a 5a 6m
JAKOBSSON Mag. - 2100
m - H9
- ANDERSSON Mats L
5a (21) 4a 0a 5a 6m
Gains : 74961 €
11
Djokovic
4a (21) 2a 2a 3a 2a
FORSS Mik. - 2100
m - H6
- NISONEN Matti
4a (21) 2a 2a 3a 2a
Gains : 75468 €
12
Tzatziki
(21) 6a 3a 2a 5a 3a
KONTIO Jor. - 2100
m - H8
- RODIONOVSKAYA Elina
(21) 6a 3a 2a 5a 3a
Gains : 79304 €
21:33
R11 C10
Prix P22-Lopp
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
2914 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1609m
Départ prévu :
21:33
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Pelle Roc
0a (21) 0a 0a Da 0a
FORSS Mik. - 1609
m - H7
- HEDMAN Matti
0a (21) 0a 0a Da 0a
Gains : 33876 €
2
Malte All Over
(21) 8m 3m 4a 6a 6m
GORSKI Ken. - 1609
m - H11
- GORSKI Kenneth
(21) 8m 3m 4a 6a 6m
Gains : 36500 €
3
Ace To Play
0a (21) 7a (20) 4m 0a 0a
LINDBERG Isa. - 1609
m - H7
- LINDBERG Asa
0a (21) 7a (20) 4m 0a 0a
Gains : 35628 €
4
Celtic
(21) Da 5a 0a 0a 5a
GUSTAVSSON Ken. P. - 1609
m - H10
- GUSTAVSSON Kent P
(21) Da 5a 0a 0a 5a
Gains : 37786 €
5
Tokarev
(21) 7a 3a 0m 0m 0a
PIETERS Dwi. - 1609
m - H7
- TIDELIUS Stellan
(21) 7a 3a 0m 0m 0a
Gains : 34577 €
6
Dream Of Winner
0a (21) 0a 5a 0a 4a 3a 6a 8a 6a 5a 0a (2
JAKOBSSON Mag. - 1609
m - H9
- ANDERSSON Conny H
0a (21) 0a 5a 0a 4a 3a 6a 8a 6a 5a 0a (2
Gains : 32027 €
7
Load Relief
(21) 0a Da 0a 7a 0a
LINDBERG Kri. - 1609
m - H8
- SVENSSON Matilda
(21) 0a Da 0a 7a 0a
Gains : 34979 €
8
Albert G.
(21) 0a 4a 0a 0a 0a
PARTANEN J. - 1609
m - M10
- PARTANEN Juhani
(21) 0a 4a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 32419 €
9
Dancing Vilma
(21) 0a 5a 2a 8a 5a
10
Maxi Doc
(21) 5a 6a 0m 3m 7a
STJERNSTROM Mic. - 1609
m - H12
- HELLMAN Conny
(21) 5a 6a 0m 3m 7a
Gains : 35533 €
11
Kom Leia
0a (21) 0a 6a 0a 5a
ANDERSSON Mik. - 1609
m - F9
- ANDERSSON Mikael J
0a (21) 0a 6a 0a 5a
Gains : 32695 €
12
Kitsune
(21) 6a 0a 4a 0a 3a
JEPSON Car. J. - 1609
m - F9
- BERG Bengt
(21) 6a 0a 4a 0a 3a
Gains : 37080 €
J'ai déjà un compte.