Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 12/02/2022

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 13:28
  • C1
    Prix De Grignan 13:58 • Trot attelé • 13 - 11 - 7 - 1 - 9
    C2
    Prix De Bercy 14:33 • Trot attelé • 2 - 8 - 3 - 6 - 12
    C3
    Prix De Munich Pari Quinté 15:15 • Trot attelé • 16 - 6 - 5 - 2 - 3
    C4
    Prix De Rambouillet 15:50 • Trot monté • 3 - 4 - 10 - 6 - 5
    C5
    Prix De Verneuil Pick 5 16:25 • Trot attelé • 9 - 14 - 5 - 13 - 12
    C6
    Prix De Lisieux 17:00 • Trot monté • 15 - 7 - 8 - 4 - 2
    C7
    Prix Ephrem Houel Pick 5 17:35 • Trot attelé • 7 - 10 - 11 - 8 - 4
    C8
    Prix Decidee 18:10 • Trot monté • 1 - 7 - 4 - 5 - 12
    C9
    Prix Michel Potiez 18:45 • Trot attelé • 8 - 6 - 7 - 5 - 2
  • Réunion 2 • ARGENTAN – 10:20
  • C1
    Prix Monet 10:50 • Trot attelé • 1 - 9 - 5 - 11 - 2
    C2
    Prix Toulouse-Lautrec 11:20 • Trot attelé • 4 - 6 - 10 - 9 - 5
    C3
    Prix Renoir 11:50 • Trot attelé • 17 - 5 - 14 - 15 - 3
    C4
    Prix Utrillo 12:20 • Trot attelé • 15 - 14 - 3 - 9 - 2
    C5
    Prix Manet 12:50 • Trot attelé • 4 - 6 - 1 - 7 - 13
    C6
    Prix Degas 13:22 • Trot attelé • 12 - 18 - 9 - 2 - 14
    C7
    Prix Van Gogh (Gr A) 13:52 • Trot attelé • 12 - 14 - 2 - 8 - 4
    C8
    Prix Van Gogh (Gr B) 14:22 • Trot attelé • 15 - 14 - 8 - 12 - 1 - 3
  • Réunion 3 • CHANTILLY – 11:45
  • C1
    Prix De La Haute Pommeraye 12:05 • Plat • 3 - 9 - 8 - 7 - 5
    C2
    Prix Du Castel 12:35 • Plat • 7 - 5 - 3 - 6 - 4
    C3
    Prix Du Carrefour Des Charmes 13:05 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 2
    C4
    Prix Du Carrefour Du Cormier 13:40 • Plat • 2 - 8 - 7 - 9 - 11
    C5
    Prix Du Pic Hardy 14:15 • Plat • 1 - 9 - 7 - 4 - 3
    C6
    Prix De Chauvry 14:50 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 1 - 7 - 4
    C7
    Prix De La Route Des Suisses 15:32 • Plat • 16 - 15 - 7 - 8 - 11
    C8
    Prix Du Chemin Du Tertre 16:07 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 9 - 3 - 8
  • Réunion 4 • CAGNES SUR MER – 16:12
  • C1
    Prix De Millau 16:42 • Trot attelé • 8 - 10 - 1 - 7 - 6
    C2
    Prix Du Larzac 17:17 • Trot attelé • 8 - 6 - 4 - 1 - 5
    C3
    Prix De Pezenas 17:52 • Trot attelé • 3 - 9 - 6 - 1 - 8
    C4
    Prix D'avene 18:27 • Trot attelé • 3 - 11 - 10 - 12 - 9
    C5
    Prix De Beziers 19:00 • Trot attelé • 8 - 3 - 10 - 7 - 5
    C6
    Prix De Saint-Affrique 19:30 • Trot attelé • 5 - 10 - 6 - 7 - 8
    C7
    Prix D'olargues 20:00 • Trot attelé • 6 - 2 - 11 - 7 - 10
    C8
    Prix De Bedarieux 20:30 • Trot monté • 3 - 8 - 10 - 6 - 7
  • Réunion 5 • CHL-CHILE – 18:45
  • C1
    Prix Carlos Rivera Avendano 19:15 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 1 - 3 - 4
    C2
    Prix Jibaku 19:45 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 8 - 11 - 14
    C3
    Prix Juego Olimpico 20:15 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 3 - 6 - 5
    C4
    Prix Geologo 20:45 • Plat • 6 - 5 - 1 - 8 - 7
    C5
    Prix Jubileo 21:12 • Plat • 6 - 7 - 5 - 3 - 10
    C6
    Prix Joven Recio 21:38 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 7 - 9 - 12
    C7
    Prix Jurgen 22:05 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 10 - 2 - 9
    C8
    Prix Juicioso 22:34 • Plat • 7 - 12 - 2 - 13 - 15
    C9
    Prix Jubiloso 23:02 • Plat • 6 - 12 - 8 - 14 - 5
  • Réunion 6 • USA-GULFSTREAM PARK – 17:30
  • C1
    Prix Maiden Claiming 18:00 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Maiden Claiming 18:29 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 18:58 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Maiden Claiming 19:27 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Gulfstream Park Turf Sprint Stakes 19:57 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Maiden Claiming 20:27 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Claiming 21:01 • Plat • 1 - 10 - 5 - 3 - 2
    C8
    Prix Ladies' Turf Sprint Stakes 21:33 • Plat • 6 - 5 - 1 - 2 - 3
    C9
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 22:05 • Plat • 10 - 4 - 8 - 5 - 7
    C10
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 22:37 • Plat • 5 - 8 - 3 - 7 - 1
    C11
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 23:10 • Plat • 9 - 5 - 7 - 3 - 2
    C12
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 23:43 • Plat • 11 - 4 - 9 - 8 - 1
  • Réunion 7 • HK-SHA TIN – 05:30
  • C1
    Prix Azalea Handicap 06:00 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Daisy Handicap 06:30 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Daisy Handicap 07:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Daffodil Handicap 07:30 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Lily Handicap 08:00 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Cineraria Handicap 08:35 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Peony Handicap 09:05 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Orchid Handicap 09:35 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Peach Blossom Handicap 10:10 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Rose Handicap 10:45 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • AUS-CAULFIELD – 02:10
  • C1
    Prix The Big Screen Company Handicap 02:40 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Hyland Race Colours Autumn Stakes 03:15 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Neds Blue Diamond Prelude 03:50 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Neds Blue Diamond Prelude 04:25 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Senet Kevin Hayes Stakes 05:05 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Keno T.s. Carlyon Cup 05:45 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Mccafe Rubiton Stakes 06:25 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Neds C.f. Orr Stakes 07:05 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Lamaro?s Hotel Geoffrey Bellmaine Stakes 07:40 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • AUS-PERTH ASCOT – 05:07
  • C1
    Prix Amelia Park Plate 05:37 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Tabtouch - Westspeed Platinum Handicap 06:17 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Jillian Antartis - Forever A Winner Handicap 06:57 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Crown Perth Handicap 07:36 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Morley Growers Market Challenge Stakes 08:16 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Heineken 3 Handicap 08:55 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Belhus Racing Stables Handicap 09:25 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Cyril Flower Stakes 09:57 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Fit To Travel Handicap 10:34 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • SAF-TURFFONTEIN – 10:10
  • C1
    Prix #thisisracing Welcomes You Maiden Plate 10:40 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Racing240 For Racing. For You Maiden Plate 11:15 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Tab Telebet 0861 000 822 Mr 95 Open Handicap 11:50 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Classic Day 5 March Mr 71 Handicap 12:25 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Play Soccer 6, 10 And 13 Classified Stakes 13:05 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Racehorse Owners Association Fm 75 Handicap 13:40 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Computaform Online Novice Handicap 14:10 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Next Turffontein Racemeeting Saturday 19 February Class 14:48 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • SWE-ABY – 14:15
  • C1
    Prix Brizy Montéryttarserie 2022 - Omgang 2 14:45 • Trot monté • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Stolopp 15:08 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Stayerlopp 15:31 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Februaripriset - Kallblodslopp 15:53 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix V75 Champions - Stolopp 16:20 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix V75 Champions - Stayerlopp 16:42 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix V75 Champions 17:05 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix V75 Champions - Stolopp 17:27 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix V75 Ungdomschampion - Ungdomslopp 17:50 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix V75 Champions - Spartrappa 18:20 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix V75 Champions 18:43 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Svensk Travsport Unghastserie - Trearingslopp 19:02 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • USA-GOLDEN GATE – 21:15
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 21:45 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 22:19 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 22:50 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Maiden Claiming 23:22 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Allowance 23:52 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 00:23 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Race 7 00:55 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix El Camino Real Derby (Stakes) 01:30 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Race 9 02:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 13 • USA-SANTA ANITA PARK – 21:00
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 21:30 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 22:01 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 22:34 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 23:05 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 23:37 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Claiming 00:07 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Race 7 00:39 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 01:13 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Sweet Life Stakes (Stakes) 01:45 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez