Les course de la réunion 11 03/03/2022 à SWE-ABY
18:20
R11 C1
Prix Course 1
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
7352 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
18:20
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Honeys Millionaire
(21) Qa
2
Olea Haleryd
(21) Qa
3
Hope Brew
(21) Qa
4
Segway
Qa (21) (20) Qa
PERSSON Ste. - 2140
m - H4
- UNTERSTEINER Johan
Qa (21) (20) Qa
Gains : 0 €
5
Pain Train
Qa Da (21) Qa
ERIKSSON Tob. O. - 2140
m - H4
- SELITSKA Viktoria
Qa Da (21) Qa
Gains : 142 €
6
Call Me Bore
(21) Da Qa
7
Newflowers Forever
0a (21) 0a Qa Qa
RYDBERG Jes. - 2140
m - F4
- NYBLOM Malin
0a (21) 0a Qa Qa
Gains : 190 €
8
Kapten Rod
(21) Qa
18:42
R11 C2
Prix Course 2
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
7352 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
18:42
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Dynamite Eagra
2a (21) Da 0a 0a 3a
JEPSON Car. J. - 2140
m - H4
- MARTINSSON Eric
2a (21) Da 0a 0a 3a
Gains : 1952 €
2
Doris De Bella
(21) 6a 3a 2a 3a Qa
PERSSON Ste. - 2140
m - F5
- PERSSON Hakan K
(21) 6a 3a 2a 3a Qa
Gains : 3190 €
3
Innocent Am
1a Qa
4
Exclusive J.m.
0a Da 6a 0a 3a
CHRISTIANSSON And. - 2140
m - H4
- PETTERSSON Gisela
0a Da 6a 0a 3a
Gains : 2476 €
5
Lerakers Elsa
(21) 4a 2a 0a Da 0a
STOLT Kar. - 2140
m - F5
- PETERSSON Camilla
(21) 4a 2a 0a Da 0a
Gains : 2714 €
6
Nearly Perfect
1a 4a (21) Qa
NILSSON Sta. - 2140
m - F4
- NILSSON Staffan
1a 4a (21) Qa
Gains : 3504 €
7
Digital House
0a 0a 0a (21) 6a 2a
INGVES Pet. - 2140
m - H5
- KLANG Jan L
0a 0a 0a (21) 6a 2a
Gains : 2609 €
8
Sambas Idun
(21) 3a 7a 8a 3a Da
ELIAS Mar. - 2140
m - F5
- OPPANG Karl Niclas
(21) 3a 7a 8a 3a Da
Gains : 2285 €
9
Ain't Gonna Lose
2a 5a (21) 0a 6a 4a
LAURSEN Jen. - 2140
m - M4
- AURELL LAURSEN Katarina
2a 5a (21) 0a 6a 4a
Gains : 3619 €
10
Bushwhack P.t.
2a 7a (21) 7a 6a 0a
CREBAS Han. - 2140
m - H5
- NYGREN Patrik
2a 7a (21) 7a 6a 0a
Gains : 3571 €
11
Anneli A.f.
(21) Da 3a 3a 4a 3a
RYDBERG Jes. - 2140
m - F5
- RYDBERG Jesper
(21) Da 3a 3a 4a 3a
Gains : 2857 €
12
Anothercupofcoffee
0a 6a 0a (21) 5a 2a
EKLUNDH And. - 2140
m - H4
- ASEN Jorgen
0a 6a 0a (21) 5a 2a
Gains : 3476 €
19:05
R11 C3
Prix Trearingslopp - Stolopp
Voir la fiche du cheval
6
Prix :
12476 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
19:05
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Olivia Coger
(21) Da 2a 2a Qa
ROSLEFF Vic. - 2140
m - F3
- PERSSON Fredrik
(21) Da 2a 2a Qa
Gains : 2904 €
2
Ziva
3a (21) 7a 2a Da 6a
CREBAS Han. - 2140
m - F3
- CREBAS Hans
3a (21) 7a 2a Da 6a
Gains : 4190 €
3
Bold Face
2a 2a (21) Qa Qa
KOLGJINI Adr. - 2140
m - F3
- KOLGJINI Adrian
2a 2a (21) Qa Qa
Gains : 3809 €
4
Jade Du Ril
2a 0a (21) Qa
5
Hello Stone
1a 0a 2a (21) 3a 3a
KORFITSEN Nic. - 2140
m - F3
- WESTERGAARD Bo
1a 0a 2a (21) 3a 3a
Gains : 3250 €
6
L.a.'s Venus
1a (21) Qa
TENGSAREID Asb. - 2140
m - F3
- SOVIK Lars Magne
1a (21) Qa
Gains : 1337 €
19:30
R11 C4
Prix Stostayern - Stolopp
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
9028 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2640m
Départ prévu :
19:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Jane Attack
1a 1a (21) Da 2a 4a
CREBAS Han. - 2640
m - F6
- CREBAS Hans
1a 1a (21) Da 2a 4a
Gains : 21803 €
2
Rut K.
0a 0m (21) 0a 0a 5a
BERG Fre. - 2660
m - F8
- DYHRBERG Svend
0a 0m (21) 0a 0a 5a
Gains : 31771 €
3
Diversity Pellini
3a 5a 6a 4a (21) 0a
EKLUNDH And. - 2660
m - F6
- LAHDEKORPI Hanna
3a 5a 6a 4a (21) 0a
Gains : 39371 €
4
Amore Bello
0a 1a 3a 5a 1a
PERSSON Ste. - 2660
m - F6
- UNTERSTEINER Johan
0a 1a 3a 5a 1a
Gains : 57739 €
5
O.m.faststeep
5a 0a 0a 0a (21) 4m
ELIAS Mar. - 2660
m - F7
- AKESSON Per-Ola
5a 0a 0a 0a (21) 4m
Gains : 52704 €
6
Miss Pastis
5a 5a 0a (21) 0a 0a
ENGSTROM MME Mat. - 2660
m - F7
- ENGSTROM Matilda
5a 5a 0a (21) 0a 0a
Gains : 51419 €
7
Five O'clock
5a 0a 2a (21) 4a 0a
THORSON Olo. - 2660
m - F6
- THORSON Olof
5a 0a 2a (21) 4a 0a
Gains : 39514 €
8
Jeans'n Passion
6a 1a 1a 0a (21) 6a
LOVGREN Joa. - 2660
m - F6
- LOVGREN Joakim
6a 1a 1a 0a (21) 6a
Gains : 50028 €
19:52
R11 C5
Prix B-Tranarserie 2022 Omgang 1 - Spartrappa
Voir la fiche du cheval
15
Prix :
8600 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
19:52
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Red Pond Phantom
0a 3a 1a (21) 6a 0a
CREBAS Han. - 2140
m - H6
- NYGREN Patrik
0a 3a 1a (21) 6a 0a
Gains : 5809 €
2
Gansch Ixi
0a 1a 6a 4a (21) 5a
SCHILLSTROM And. - 2140
m - H6
- SCHILLSTROM Anders
0a 1a 6a 4a (21) 5a
Gains : 6295 €
3
Muscle Morique
0a 1a 4a 3a (21) 0a
STOLT Kar. - 2140
m - M4
- STOLT Karl
0a 1a 4a 3a (21) 0a
Gains : 7533 €
4
Altezza Reale
0a (21) 6a 5a 5a 1a
ERIKSSON Kim. - 2140
m - F4
- KNIGHT Anna-Karin
0a (21) 6a 5a 5a 1a
Gains : 8428 €
5
Choco Sea
3a 0a 0a 0a (21) 3a
JEPSON Car. J. - 2140
m - F5
- SODERVALL Henrik
3a 0a 0a 0a (21) 3a
Gains : 9247 €
6
Sweet Solway
5a 0a 5a (21) 5a 0a
INGVES Pet. - 2140
m - F5
- LYCKEN Ireen
5a 0a 5a (21) 5a 0a
Gains : 9476 €
7
Valrhona Face
3a (21) 0a 8a 4a (20) 1a
JAKOBSSON Mag. - 2140
m - M5
- JAKOBSSON Rigmor
3a (21) 0a 8a 4a (20) 1a
Gains : 10123 €
8
Jestin Love
1a 6a (21) 5a 3a 3a
LARSEN MME Hen. - 2140
m - H5
- SODERHOLM Hans-Olof
1a 6a (21) 5a 3a 3a
Gains : 10552 €
9
Global Born To Run
Da 5a (21) 4a 3a 2a
FORSS Mik. - 2140
m - H5
- OLSSON Mats
Da 5a (21) 4a 3a 2a
Gains : 9485 €
10
Ceasarion Marcesi
0a (21) 0a 0a Da 6a
PERSSON Ste. - 2140
m - H7
- ANDRE Cecilia
0a (21) 0a 0a Da 6a
Gains : 10057 €
11
Mango Tango
4a 4a 5a (21) 0a 0a
ADLER Han. - 2140
m - F5
- ADLER Hans
4a 4a 5a (21) 0a 0a
Gains : 10133 €
12
Nouvelle Isabell
Qa (21) (20) 6a 3a 2a Da
EKLUNDH And. - 2140
m - F6
- OSTERBERG Patrik
Qa (21) (20) 6a 3a 2a Da
Gains : 10800 €
13
Maestro Michel
(21) 2a 0a 1a 6a 0a
14
Feelgood Pepper
4a 7a 6a (21) 0a 0a
ENGVALL Emi. - 2140
m - H6
- ENGVALL Emil
4a 7a 6a (21) 0a 0a
Gains : 12838 €
15
Filur Da
Da 5a 3a (21) 7a 6a
SEJER Chr. - 2140
m - H6
- FAGERBERG Sara
Da 5a 3a (21) 7a 6a
Gains : 13247 €
20:14
R11 C6
Prix Course 6
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
9028 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1640m
Départ prévu :
20:14
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Fromming
0a 0a (21) 0a 4a 3a
FORSS Mik. - 1640
m - M5
- RIORDAN Jerry
0a 0a (21) 0a 4a 3a
Gains : 38241 €
2
Park View
(21) 6a 2a 0a 8a 1a
JEPSON Car. J. - 1640
m - M7
- KILLINGMO Erik
(21) 6a 2a 0a 8a 1a
Gains : 90761 €
3
Echelon
5a (21) 6a 7a 1a 0a
ROSLEFF Vic. - 1640
m - H7
- RIORDAN Jerry
5a (21) 6a 7a 1a 0a
Gains : 80576 €
4
Vitro Diablo
(21) 0a 3a 4a 6a 0a
AARUM Dag. - 1640
m - H6
- KILLINGMO Erik
(21) 0a 3a 4a 6a 0a
Gains : 89393 €
5
Bubba Degato
0a 7a (21) 4a 0a 0a
THORSON Olo. - 1640
m - H11
- THORSON Olof
0a 7a (21) 4a 0a 0a
Gains : 87495 €
6
Exclusive Matter
Da 2a 1a 0a (21) 3a
PERSSON Ste. - 1640
m - H6
- LAHDEKORPI Hanna
Da 2a 1a 0a (21) 3a
Gains : 77333 €
7
Appaloosa
6a 6a 4a (21) 5a 4a
8
Natorp Bo
2a 2a 1a (21) 2a 0a
NORDSTROM Per - 1640
m - M5
- NORDSTROM Per
2a 2a 1a (21) 2a 0a
Gains : 91526 €
9
Hindy Heikant
1a 1a 3a (21) 1a 1a
BOT Rob. - 1640
m - F8
- NIMCZYK Wolfgang
1a 1a 3a (21) 1a 1a
Gains : 71574 €
20:36
R11 C7
Prix Stayerlopp - Spartrappa
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
9028 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2640m
Départ prévu :
20:36
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Midnight Special
6a (21) 0a 3a 0a 2a
ERIKSSON Tob. O. - 2640
m - H5
- BURMAN Helena
6a (21) 0a 3a 0a 2a
Gains : 23276 €
2
La Moss
(21) 5a 3a 2a 0a 1a
ANTONSEN Gor. - 2640
m - H5
- ANTONSEN GOran
(21) 5a 3a 2a 0a 1a
Gains : 24235 €
3
Flashing Smart
0a 5a (21) 1a Dm 6a
GRUNDMANN D. - 2640
m - H7
- BERGSTROM ANDERSSON Sofia
0a 5a (21) 1a Dm 6a
Gains : 24272 €
4
Can Win Ixi
Da 3a 0a 4a (21) 5a
SCHILLSTROM And. - 2640
m - H9
- SCHILLSTROM Anders
Da 3a 0a 4a (21) 5a
Gains : 26564 €
5
King Of Greenwood
1a 0a 1a (21) 1a 0a
PERSSON Ste. - 2640
m - H5
- HENRIKSEN Per
1a 0a 1a (21) 1a 0a
Gains : 30488 €
6
Balanced Rudder
3a 3a 3a (21) Da 3a
EKLUNDH And. - 2640
m - H7
- WIKLUND-TUREN Ulla
3a 3a 3a (21) Da 3a
Gains : 31942 €
7
Straight Flush
(21) 0a 5a 1a 5a 2a
SIMBERG Tor. - 2640
m - M7
- SIMBERG Torbjorn
(21) 0a 5a 1a 5a 2a
Gains : 35893 €
8
Alert Vendil
2m 0a 2m (21) 4a 2a
FORSS Mik. - 2640
m - H6
- MALMQVIST Tomas
2m 0a 2m (21) 4a 2a
Gains : 37867 €
9
Kondor Dream
1a 4a 3a 6a (21) 0a
MIFSUD Tyl. - 2640
m - H5
- FYHR Linda
1a 4a 3a 6a (21) 0a
Gains : 34259 €
20:56
R11 C8
Prix Course 8
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
8314 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
20:56
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Funky Style
3a 3a 4a 3a (21) 4a
ROSLEFF Vic. - 2140
m - H7
- WIGGFALK Ronny
3a 3a 4a 3a (21) 4a
Gains : 8190 €
2
Song Lane
5a 6a 0a (21) 3a 1a
WALLGREN Yng. - 2140
m - F6
- WALLGREN Yngve
5a 6a 0a (21) 3a 1a
Gains : 9038 €
3
T.wall's Kastor
3a 5a 3a (21) 1a 1a
LOVGREN Joa. - 2140
m - H5
- LOVGREN Joakim
3a 5a 3a (21) 1a 1a
Gains : 8561 €
4
Silpinge Superb
3a 3a 6a (21) 2a 2a
LARSEN MME Hen. - 2140
m - H7
- HAKANSSON Bengt
3a 3a 6a (21) 2a 2a
Gains : 9895 €
5
Labyad Bros
2a 4a (21) 2a 1a 1a
PERSSON Ste. - 2140
m - H4
- UNTERSTEINER Johan
2a 4a (21) 2a 1a 1a
Gains : 9523 €
6
Digital Extension
3a 0a (21) 3a 1a 0a
JAKOBSSON Mag. - 2140
m - F5
- HENRIKSEN Per
3a 0a (21) 3a 1a 0a
Gains : 9504 €
7
Waitingashell
4a 5a 2a (21) 8a 2a
JOHANSSON Gus. - 2140
m - H6
- ERIKSSON Linda M
4a 5a 2a (21) 8a 2a
Gains : 8704 €
8
Oz Allegretto
6a 4a (21) 8a 3a 3a
INGVES Pet. - 2140
m - H9
- BENGTSSON Bengt-Goran
6a 4a (21) 8a 3a 3a
Gains : 9028 €
9
Grimfrost
(21) 8a 6a 8a 4a 3a
ENGVALL Emi. - 2140
m - H4
- STRANDANG Birgitta
(21) 8a 6a 8a 4a 3a
Gains : 9990 €
10
Swish The Cash
2a 1a Da (21) 1a Qa
KOLGJINI Adr. - 2140
m - M4
- KOLGJINI Adrian
2a 1a Da (21) 1a Qa
Gains : 7761 €
11
Cabasse
(21) 2a Da 7a 2a 5a
JEPSON Car. J. - 2140
m - H4
- TORNQVIST Maria
(21) 2a Da 7a 2a 5a
Gains : 7476 €
12
Last Joke
4a (21) 0a 3a 0a 7a
BOEL Sor. - 2140
m - H5
- DYHRBERG Svend
4a (21) 0a 3a 0a 7a
Gains : 9847 €
21:15
R11 C9
Prix Course 9
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
8314 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1640m
Départ prévu :
21:15
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Majors Amore
Da 2a 4a (21) 5a 3a
GUSTAFSSON Con. - 1640
m - H5
- GUSTAFSSON Tord
Da 2a 4a (21) 5a 3a
Gains : 19419 €
2
Vasterbo Marbre
7a 0a (21) 0a 3a 2a
LAURSEN Jen. - 1640
m - H7
- AURELL LAURSEN Katarina
7a 0a (21) 0a 3a 2a
Gains : 14942 €
3
Mas Credit
1a (21) 3a 2a 1a 3a
GRUNDMANN D. - 1640
m - H7
- BERGSTROM ANDERSSON Sofia
1a (21) 3a 2a 1a 3a
Gains : 21723 €
4
Cester
5a 5a 0a 1a (21) 5a
LUBRANO Giu. - 1640
m - M4
- LUBRANO Giuseppe
5a 5a 0a 1a (21) 5a
Gains : 20367 €
5
Stepping Dreamboy
1a 3a (21) 8a 1a 1a
JEPSON Car. J. - 1640
m - M4
- MARTINSSON Eric
1a 3a (21) 8a 1a 1a
Gains : 17238 €
6
Courtly Kronos
4a Da (21) 6a 3a 0a
JAKOBSSON Mag. - 1640
m - H4
- JAKOBSSON Rigmor
4a Da (21) 6a 3a 0a
Gains : 15314 €
7
Above Ground
5a 2a 4a (21) 4a 3a
PERSSON Ste. - 1640
m - H6
- HENRIKSEN Per
5a 2a 4a (21) 4a 3a
Gains : 11828 €
8
Simb Marilyn
(21) 0a 8a 8a 6a 0a
ROSLEFF Vic. - 1640
m - F8
- SOREN Amanda
(21) 0a 8a 8a 6a 0a
Gains : 18580 €
9
Take Me Sober
0a 3a 2a (21) 5a 3a
BERGH Rob. - 1640
m - F4
- BERGH Robert
0a 3a 2a (21) 5a 3a
Gains : 19857 €
10
Theo Udsen
3a 5a 0a (21) 3a 2a
INGVES Pet. - 1640
m - H5
- HANSEN Jesper
3a 5a 0a (21) 3a 2a
Gains : 18234 €
11
Heart Of Courage
2a 2a 1a 3a 3a
OLSSON JACOBSEN MME Sop. - 1640
m - H6
- OLSSON JACOBSEN Sophia
2a 2a 1a 3a 3a
Gains : 15820 €
12
Bordeaux Ale'
0a 7a 3a (21) 0a 2a
EKLUNDH And. - 1640
m - M5
- ARONSSON Sofia
0a 7a 3a (21) 0a 2a
Gains : 20421 €
21:33
R11 C10
Prix P21-Lopp
Voir la fiche du cheval
11
Prix :
4457 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
21:33
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Majors Rose
6a 4a 0a (21) 5a 0a
GUSTAFSSON MME Jan. - 2140
m - F4
- GUSTAFSSON Conny
6a 4a 0a (21) 5a 0a
Gains : 6552 €
2
Easter Valley
(21) 4a 0a Da 6a 7a
BERG Fre. - 2140
m - H5
- VIRDHAGE Josefine
(21) 4a 0a Da 6a 7a
Gains : 5857 €
3
Sverkets Hustler
(21) 0a Da 0a 0a 0a
STOLT Kar. - 2160
m - H11
- HOGLUND Jan
(21) 0a Da 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 13228 €
4
Elite Ima
6a Da (21) 0a 4a 5a
5
Tornado Jet
3a (21) 5a 8a 7a 5a
ROSLEFF Vic. - 2180
m - H10
- ENGER Michael
3a (21) 5a 8a 7a 5a
Gains : 36431 €
6
Upcoming Artist
3a 6a 4a (21) 8a 6a
JEPSON Car. J. - 2180
m - H8
- ANDERBERG Roger
3a 6a 4a (21) 8a 6a
Gains : 40568 €
7
No Comment
Qa (21) (20) 0a 0a (19) 0a 6a
INGVES Pet. - 2180
m - H9
- KLAAMAS Suzanne
Qa (21) (20) 0a 0a (19) 0a 6a
Gains : 39019 €
8
Carlos Stephanie
5a 0a 0a 0a 4a
FORSS Mik. - 2180
m - F7
- MALMQVIST Tomas
5a 0a 0a 0a 4a
Gains : 32845 €
9
Super Steve
0a (21) 0a 4a 8a 0a
ODDER A MME Maj. - 2180
m - H7
- ANDERSSON Robert
0a (21) 0a 4a 8a 0a
Gains : 40809 €
10
Donovan Hall
6a (21) Da 6a 6a 8a
MIFSUD Tyl. - 2180
m - H8
- FYHR Linda
6a (21) Da 6a 6a 8a
Gains : 32350 €
11
Asfaloth
4a (21) 6a 0a 0a 0a
ANDERSSON Rob. - 2180
m - H10
- ANDERSSON Robert
4a (21) 6a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 20119 €
J'ai déjà un compte.