Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 05/03/2022

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 13:28
  • C1
    Prix De Champtoce 13:58 • Trot attelé • 5 - 3 - 8 - 6 - 1
    C2
    Prix De Larressingle 14:33 • Trot attelé • 2 - 7 - 1 - 5 - 6
    C3
    Prix De Montsoreau Pari Quinté 15:15 • Trot attelé • 3 - 1 - 9 - 13 - 11
    C4
    Prix Des Centaures 15:50 • Trot monté • 12 - 7 - 11 - 3 - 8
    C5
    Prix Du Plateau De Gravelle Pick 5 16:25 • Trot attelé • 8 - 6 - 2 - 5 - 7
    C6
    Prix De Lorient 17:00 • Trot attelé • 2 - 8 - 15 - 6 - 5
    C7
    Prix De Selection Pick 5 17:35 • Trot attelé • 2 - 10 - 4 - 8 - 7
    C8
    Prix Henri Desmontils 18:10 • Trot monté • 8 - 3 - 6 - 7 - 4
    C9
    Prix De Guer-Coetquidan 18:45 • Trot attelé • 2 - 5 - 3 - 6 - 4
    C10
    Prix D'epinay 19:15 • Trot attelé • 1 - 5 - 4 - 9 - 13
  • Réunion 2 • ANGERS – 10:30
  • C1
    Prix Georges Thibault 10:50 • Steeple-chase • 3 - 2 - 1 - 4 - 7
    C2
    Prix Ubu Iii 11:20 • Haies • 1 - 3 - 7 - 2 - 6
    C3
    Prix Al Capone Ii 11:50 • Steeple-chase • 4 - 3 - 7 - 2 - 6
    C4
    Prix Olivier D'andigne 12:20 • Haies • 3 - 7 - 2 - 1 - 4
    C5
    Prix D'auteuil 12:50 • Steeple-chase • 6 - 5 - 1 - 3 - 4
    C6
    Prix Rene Couetil 13:22 • Haies • 1 - 4 - 3 - 6 - 2
    C7
    Prix Du Chateau Du Roi De Pologne 13:52 • Steeple-chase • 7 - 2 - 4 - 3 - 1
  • Réunion 3 • CAGNES SUR MER – 11:35
  • C1
    Prix Ivoire Du Moulin 12:05 • Trot attelé • 7 - 1 - 5 - 2
    C2
    Prix Des Orangers 12:35 • Trot attelé • 2 - 10 - 9 - 4 - 6
    C3
    Prix De Draguignan 13:05 • Trot attelé • 6 - 2 - 5 - 3
    C4
    Prix Fan Idole 13:40 • Trot attelé • 6 - 3 - 8 - 7 - 4
    C5
    Prix Hello Classique 14:15 • Trot attelé • 5 - 10 - 9 - 7 - 1
    C6
    Prix Peace Corps 14:50 • Trot attelé • 8 - 1 - 3 - 4 - 11
    C7
    Prix Mister Lucken 15:32 • Trot attelé • 5 - 7 - 2 - 3 - 1
    C8
    Prix Des Agapanthes 16:07 • Trot attelé • 1 - 5 - 3 - 2 - 6
  • Réunion 4 • DEAUVILLE – 16:22
  • C1
    Prix Du Cap De La Heve 16:42 • Plat • 9 - 11 - 8 - 6 - 3
    C2
    Prix De Lessard-Et-Le-Chene 17:17 • Plat • 10 - 8 - 11 - 5 - 3
    C3
    Prix De Branville 17:52 • Plat • 5 - 8 - 2 - 11 - 3
    C4
    Prix D'asnelles 18:27 • Plat • 3 - 11 - 7 - 1 - 8
    C5
    Prix De La Dorette 19:00 • Plat • 9 - 6 - 1 - 7 - 5
    C6
    Prix De Coulonces 19:30 • Plat • 6 - 3 - 4 - 2 - 1
    C7
    Prix De Carentan 20:00 • Plat • 6 - 7 - 5 - 4 - 2
    C8
    Prix Du Perche 20:30 • Plat • 3 - 7 - 4 - 5 - 2
  • Réunion 5 • CHL-CHILE – 18:21
  • C1
    Prix Ruta 18:51 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Selección De Potrancas 19:17 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Rilan 19:45 • Plat • 9 - 12 - 10 - 8 - 4
    C4
    Prix Riberalta 20:15 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Real Gana 20:45 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Realko 21:15 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Reincidencia 21:41 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Real Congress 22:07 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Rebellin 22:36 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Riachuelo 23:03 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Roble Viejo 23:30 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Rascacielo 00:02 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 6 • UAE-MEYDAN – 11:30
  • C1
    Prix Al Maktoum Challenge R3 Sponsored By Arabian Adventures 12:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Dubai City Of Gold Sponsored By Emirates Skywards 12:35 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Burj Nahaar Sponsored By Emirates Skycargo 13:10 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Nad Al Sheba Turf Sprint Sponsored By Emirates Skycargo 13:45 • Plat • 20 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Al Bastakiya Sponsored By Emirates Holidays 14:20 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Al Maktoum Challenge R3 Sponsored By Emirates Airline 14:55 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Ras Al Khor Sponsored By Emirates Airline 15:55 • Plat • 19 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Jebel Hatta Sponsored By Emirates Airline 16:30 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Mahab Al Shimaal Sponsored By Emirates Airline 17:05 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • USA-GULFSTREAM PARK – 17:40
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 18:10 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 18:40 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Canadian Turf Stakes 19:10 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 19:40 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix The Very One Stakes 20:10 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Davona Dale Stakes Presented By Fanduel 20:40 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Palm Beach Stakes 21:10 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 21:40 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Honey Fox Stakes 22:10 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Winstar Gulfstream Park Mile Stakes 22:40 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Mac Diarmida Stakes 23:10 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Fasig-Tipton Fountain Of Youth Stakes 23:42 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C13
    Prix Herecomesthebride Stakes 00:12 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • SG-KRANJI – 04:30
  • C1
    Prix Haras De La Hetraie 13:45 • Steeple-chase • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Groupama 14:15 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Perrier-Motoculture 14:45 • Steeple-chase • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Cave Au Bonheur - Restaurant L'escale 15:15 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Clt Transports Philippe Janvier 15:45 • Steeple-chase • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Garage - Metz - Serieys 16:15 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Course 07 08:00 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Course 08 08:30 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Course 09 09:00 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Course 10 09:30 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Course 11 10:00 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Course 12 10:30 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • AUS-PERTH ASCOT – 04:58
  • C1
    Prix City & Regional Fuels Handicap 05:28 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Ausmic Pest Control Handicap 06:08 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Onsite Bunbury Westspeed Platinum Handicap 06:48 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Thompson Surveying Consultants Handicap 07:24 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Mgib Supremacy Stakes 08:12 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix William Barrett & Sons Vase 08:55 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Tabtouch Bunbury Stakes 09:35 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Furphy Bunbury Cup 10:12 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Bunbury Brighter Handicap 10:42 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • SAF-TURFFONTEIN – 10:30
  • C1
    Prix Athina Juvenile Plate 11:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Wsb Bet With The Best Juvenile Plate 11:35 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Nightingale Maiden Plate 12:10 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Wsb Supporters Of Sa Racing Maiden Plate 12:45 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Wilgerbosdrift Hawaii Stakes 13:20 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Wilgerbosdrift Sa Fillies Classic 13:59 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Wsb Sa Classic 14:40 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Wsb Club Prive Acacia Stakes 15:15 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Wsb.co.za Aquanaut Handicap 15:45 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Nother Russia Conditions Plate 16:20 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Wsb Club Prive Maiden Plate 16:55 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • SWE-KALMAR – 14:15
  • C1
    Prix Kalmarsundsmontén 14:45 • Trot monté • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Course 2 15:08 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Mix Megapol 15:31 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Mardskog Och Lindkvist 15:53 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Nybrogrus - Stl Bronsdivisionen, Forsok 4 I Meeting 2 16:20 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Ramudden - Stl Klass Ii, Forsok 4 I Meeting 2 16:42 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Designlight - Stl Gulddivisionen, Forsok 4 I Meeting 2 17:05 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Poche Fastigheter - Stl Diamantstoet, Forsok 5 I Meetin 17:27 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Mark Och Tradgard - Stl Silverdivisionen, Forsok 4 I Me 17:50 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Ultra Bright - Stl Diamantstoet, Forsok 6 I Meeting 2 18:20 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Rutab - Stl Klass I, Forsok 4 I Meeting 2 18:43 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Trearingsserien 19:02 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • USA-SANTA ANITA PARK – 20:30
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 21:00 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 21:28 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 21:58 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix San Carlos Stakes Presented By Fanduel 22:28 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Buena Vista Stakes 22:58 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix San Felipe Stakes (Stakes) 23:30 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Race 7 00:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 00:30 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Beholder Mile Stakes (Stakes) 01:00 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Frank E. Kilroe Mile Stakes (Stakes) 01:29 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Santa Anita H. Presented By Yaamava' Resort & Casino (S 02:00 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez