Les course de la réunion 5 12/03/2022 à HOL-WOLVEGA
18:20
R5 C1
Debbehoeve Trophy
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
2000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
18:20
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
4
Lady D
Da 3a Da
VAN DER BLONK F.W. - 2100
m - F4
- Frans van der Blonk - DP
Da 3a Da
Gains : 0 €
5
Power Brigadoon
4a (21) 4a Aa
BAKKER R. - 2100
m - F3
- Wil van der Zwaan
4a (21) 4a Aa
Gains : 0 €
6
Kaily Stardust
5a Aa (21) Da 4a 3a 4a Da (20) Da Da Da
JONGEJANS N. - 2100
m - F5
- HENK HAMMING
5a Aa (21) Da 4a 3a 4a Da (20) Da Da Da
Gains : 0 €
7
Let It Be Petnic
4a Da 2a (21) 3a Da Da
WESTERVELD F. A. - 2100
m - H4
- WESTERVELD F. - D4
4a Da 2a (21) 3a Da Da
Gains : 0 €
8
Bear Di Girifalco
7a 4a (21) 9a Da 6a Da Da Da 1a
BAKKER A. - 2100
m - H5
- JOHNNY WESTENBRINK
7a 4a (21) 9a Da 6a Da Da Da 1a
Gains : 500 €
18:45
R5 C2
Sdk Logistics Trophy
Voir la fiche du cheval
11
Prix :
4000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
18:45
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Ozak Vivantis
1a (21) 9a 3a 7a 1a 1a Da
PALING MME Dai. - 2100
m - H4
- JEROEN ENGWERDA - DA
1a (21) 9a 3a 7a 1a 1a Da
Gains : 0 €
2
Take Off
Da 8a Aa Da (21) 2a 2a 2a Da Da 8a 7a (2
HIRSCH F. - 2100
m - H6
- MOLLEMA A.J.
Da 8a Aa Da (21) 2a 2a 2a Da Da 8a 7a (2
Gains : 200 €
3
Kairouan
Da 8a (21) 6a 7a 10a 8a 6a 8a 7a 4a 7a 5
AALBERS MME C. - 2100
m - F5
- CAROLINE AALBERS
Da 8a (21) 6a 7a 10a 8a 6a 8a 7a 4a 7a 5
Gains : 0 €
4
Kameraad
4a 4a (21) 11a 6a 6a 1a Da 3a 2a 2a 8a (
DE HAAN P. - 2100
m - H5
- PATRICK DE HAAN
4a 4a (21) 11a 6a 6a 1a Da 3a 2a 2a 8a (
Gains : 0 €
5
Love Is All
2a 2a 2a 4a 4a (21) 8a 9a 5a Da Da 7a 4a
BROUWER Mic. - 2100
m - H4
- Sinie de Glee
2a 2a 2a 4a 4a (21) 8a 9a 5a Da Da 7a 4a
Gains : 0 €
6
Imperioso
5a 5a 4a (21) 7a 9a 9a 3a 8a 6a 8a
KOOYMAN T.H. - 2100
m - H4
- KOOYMAN T.H.
5a 5a 4a (21) 7a 9a 9a 3a 8a 6a 8a
Gains : 1780 €
7
Lozano
(21) 5a 1a 7a 2a 2a 1a 4a
BAKKER R. - 2100
m - H4
- ERWIN BOT
(21) 5a 1a 7a 2a 2a 1a 4a
Gains : 2220 €
8
Kamalia Joe
(20) 6a 3a 4a Da 3a 4a
POSTHUMUS A. - 2100
m - F5
- AGE POSTHUMUS - D4
(20) 6a 3a 4a Da 3a 4a
Gains : 0 €
9
Harmonie Du Nord
3a 5a (21) 9a Da 6a 4a Da 6a Da 6a Da Da
DE VRIES L. - 2100
m - F5
- ROSALIE JANSSEN
3a 5a (21) 9a Da 6a 4a Da 6a Da 6a Da Da
Gains : 2720 €
10
Lidero
(21) 4a (20) 3a 6a 2a 4a
MIERAS J. - 2100
m - M4
- TESSELAAR D. - DP
(21) 4a (20) 3a 6a 2a 4a
Gains : 0 €
11
Jcelsalvadorrocks
6a 7a 2a (21) 9a 10a 6a 3a 3a 3a (20) 5a
WILDHAGEN Chi. - 2100
m - H6
- FRANS WILDHAGEN
6a 7a 2a (21) 9a 10a 6a 3a 3a 3a (20) 5a
Gains : 1420 €
19:15
R5 C3
Stayerskampioenschap Van Friesland
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
9000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
3100m
Départ prévu :
19:15
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Hasta La Vista
3a 6a 7a 4a (21) 2a 4a 4a 8a 3a 5a 3a Da
AALBERS MME C. - 3100
m - H8
- CAROLINE AALBERS
3a 6a 7a 4a (21) 2a 4a 4a 8a 3a 5a 3a Da
Gains : 33190 €
2
Edens Boy
Dm 2a 3a 1a 1a (21) 1a 1a 2a 2a 2a 1a 2a
VAN RIJN Jaa. - 3100
m - H7
- BOSSCHA A.W. - D4
Dm 2a 3a 1a 1a (21) 1a 1a 2a 2a 2a 1a 2a
Gains : 36694 €
3
Gold Cap Br
2a (21) 6a 3a 3a 2a 8a 2a 2a 3a 1a 7a 1a
BAKKER R. - 3100
m - M5
- KAMMINGA C. - DP
2a (21) 6a 3a 3a 2a 8a 2a 2a 3a 1a 7a 1a
Gains : 60018 €
4
Officer Stephen
(21) 4a 2a 3a Da 4a 1a 3a 1a (20) 1a (19
MIERAS J. - 3100
m - M7
- TESSELAAR D.
(21) 4a 2a 3a Da 4a 1a 3a 1a (20) 1a (19
Gains : 114851 €
5
Iron Vivant
5m 0a (21) 7a 1a Da 7a 6a 3m 4a 4a 2a 0a
ENGWERDA J.W.M. - 3100
m - H10
- JEROEN ENGWERDA - DA
5m 0a (21) 7a 1a Da 7a 6a 3m 4a 4a 2a 0a
Gains : 125103 €
6
Cyriel D'atom
1a 1a 1a (21) 9a 4a 2a 1a 3a 5a 1a 3a 1a
HUYGENS MLLE H. - 3120
m - H10
- AIME DE GRAEVE
1a 1a 1a (21) 9a 4a 2a 1a 3a 5a 1a 3a 1a
Gains : 439082 €
7
Cicero Noa
1a 0a 0a 8a (21) 4a 7a 4a 8a 8a 5a 8a 0a
VERBEECK J. - 3120
m - M10
- Nico D' Haenens - D4
1a 0a 0a 8a (21) 4a 7a 4a 8a 8a 5a 8a 0a
Gains : 496930 €
8
Colonel
2a 0a 1a (21) 1a 1a 2a 9a 2a 2a 2a 0a 5a
BOT Rob. - 3120
m - H10
- GRIFT H. - D4
2a 0a 1a (21) 1a 1a 2a 9a 2a 2a 2a 0a 5a
Gains : 606920 €
19:45
R5 C4
Prix Carriere Uitzendbureau
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
5000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
19:45
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Hamilton D'arc
(21) Aa 8a 7a 3a 0a Da 6a Da 4a 8a 8a 8a
WILDHAGEN Chi. - 2100
m - H5
- FRANS WILDHAGEN
(21) Aa 8a 7a 3a 0a Da 6a Da 4a 8a 8a 8a
Gains : 3100 €
2
Isigny Des Lucas
Da 10a Da (21) 7a 9a 8a 4a 4a 8a 4a 6a 7
BAKKER A. - 2100
m - H4
- DE BEER R.
Da 10a Da (21) 7a 9a 8a 4a 4a 8a 4a 6a 7
Gains : 3470 €
3
Lucky Charly
1a 1a 1a (21) 4a 4a
ROTHENGATTER Mic. F. - 2100
m - H4
- ROTHENGATTER M.F. - DA
1a 1a 1a (21) 4a 4a
Gains : 0 €
4
Gladiator As
(21) Da Da 2a 3a Da Da (20) 1a Da
VAN RIJN Jaa. - 2100
m - M4
- JEROEN ENGWERDA
(21) Da Da 2a 3a Da Da (20) 1a Da
Gains : 5050 €
5
Kanona
5a 3a 5a (21) 4a 6a 6a 5a 3a 4a 5a 5a 4a
JONGEJANS N. - 2100
m - F5
- HENK HAMMING
5a 3a 5a (21) 4a 6a 6a 5a 3a 4a 5a 5a 4a
Gains : 4150 €
6
Jor Di Grou
6a 2a 5a (21) 7a 6a 7a 5a 7a 4a 7a 4a 1a
JONG J.T.DE - 2100
m - H6
- DE WREDE A. - D4
6a 2a 5a (21) 7a 6a 7a 5a 7a 4a 7a 4a 1a
Gains : 0 €
7
Duolottatalkin
1a 3a 4a Da (21) 5a 6a 4a 3a 7a 3a 4a 3a
TER BORGH J.D. - 2100
m - F5
- JESSE TER BORGH
1a 3a 4a Da (21) 5a 6a 4a 3a 7a 3a 4a 3a
Gains : 6395 €
8
Lebron Boko
1a 1a 1a (21) 1a
MIERAS J. - 2100
m - M4
- TESSELAAR D.
1a 1a 1a (21) 1a
Gains : 0 €
20:15
R5 C5
Championnat Des Trotteurs Francais
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
10000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2600m
Départ prévu :
20:15
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Frederique Norg
3a 5a 3a 5a (21) 3a 2a 5a 6a Da Da 4a 10
AALBERS MME C. - 2600
m - F7
- CAROLINE AALBERS
3a 5a 3a 5a (21) 3a 2a 5a 6a Da Da 4a 10
Gains : 0 €
2
Farmony De Jupille
7a 1a 2a (21) 1a 3a 1a 3a Da 5a 7a 4a 3a
KOOYMAN T.H. - 2600
m - F7
- CARINE DE SOETE - D4
7a 1a 2a (21) 1a 3a 1a 3a Da 5a 7a 4a 3a
Gains : 16608 €
3
Havane D'elma
2a 2a 8a (21) 8a Da 8a 7a Da 7a 0a (20)
BAKKER R. - 2600
m - F5
- GRIFT H. - D4
2a 2a 8a (21) 8a Da 8a 7a Da 7a 0a (20)
Gains : 37710 €
4
Elisa D'amour
6m Da 3m 1a (21) 7a 6a 5a 9a 0a 6a 5a (2
DE VRIES L. - 2600
m - F8
- ROSALIE JANSSEN
6m Da 3m 1a (21) 7a 6a 5a 9a 0a 6a 5a (2
Gains : 37540 €
5
Guiness De Janeiro
5a 4a (21) 0a 7a 7a Da 9a Dm 8a 6m 0a Da
BAKKER A. - 2600
m - F6
- Yvonne Bos - DP
5a 4a (21) 0a 7a 7a Da 9a Dm 8a 6m 0a Da
Gains : 21990 €
6
Ermine Du Rys
1a 3a (21) Da 6a Da 4a Da Dm 2a 1a 2a 2a
DEPUYDT Kri. - 2600
m - F8
- JEAN MARC POELMANS
1a 3a (21) Da 6a Da 4a Da Dm 2a 1a 2a 2a
Gains : 33564 €
7
Filly Witchy
4a (21) 5a 8a Da 3a 2a 4a 2a 1a 8a 3a 3a
JONGEJANS N. - 2600
m - F7
- HENK HAMMING
4a (21) 5a 8a Da 3a 2a 4a 2a 1a 8a 3a 3a
Gains : 4544 €
8
Hermione Des Apres
Da Da (21) 7a 4a 8m 7a Da Da 5a 9a 8a 6a
DEKKER Jon. - 2600
m - F5
- CAROLINE AALBERS
Da Da (21) 7a 4a 8m 7a Da Da 5a 9a 8a 6a
Gains : 11380 €
20:45
R5 C6
Prix Stedebroec Hoeve Champions Challenge)
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
5000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
20:45
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Jack Baldwin
8a 5a (21) 5a 2a 1a 3a 7a 5a Da 2a 2a Da
VAN DER GALIEN S. - 2100
m - H6
- Bas Crebas
8a 5a (21) 5a 2a 1a 3a 7a 5a Da 2a 2a Da
Gains : 5800 €
2
Kaboom
1a 2a 1a (21) 3a 7a 1a 2a 4a 2a 4a 5a 3a
TJALSMA MME H. - 2100
m - F5
- Bas Crebas
1a 2a 1a (21) 3a 7a 1a 2a 4a 2a 4a 5a 3a
Gains : 14445 €
3
Kosmos Renka
1a 1a (21) 2a Da Da 3a 3a 6a Da 3a 1a (2
RITS Jan - 2100
m - H5
- JEROEN ENGWERDA
1a 1a (21) 2a Da Da 3a 3a 6a Da 3a 1a (2
Gains : 0 €
4
Noxx Vrijthout
1a 1a Da (21) 3a 1a 2a (20) 4a 2a Da 1a
HAGOORT K. - 2100
m - M5
- HAGOORT P. - DA
1a 1a Da (21) 3a 1a 2a (20) 4a 2a Da 1a
Gains : 8443 €
5
Kentucky Lobell
2a (21) 1a 1a 3a 2a 1a 4a 1a 1a 1a 2a 1a
JAN DE VRIES G. - 2100
m - H5
- LANGEWEG JR. H. - DA
2a (21) 1a 1a 3a 2a 1a 4a 1a 1a 1a 2a 1a
Gains : 0 €
6
Franky Du Cap Vert
Da 5a Da Da (21) 3a Da 5a 6a Da 9a Da 7a
MOLLEMA Y. - 2100
m - H7
- Nathalie de Vreede - DA
Da 5a Da Da (21) 3a Da 5a 6a Da 9a Da 7a
Gains : 15156 €
7
Quelle Fleur
3a 2a 3a 2a (21) 4a 5a 8a 1a 6a 7a 4a 2a
WALLENBURG A. - 2100
m - F5
- GRIFT H. - D4
3a 2a 3a 2a (21) 4a 5a 8a 1a 6a 7a 4a 2a
Gains : 19249 €
8
Devil
2a (21) 3a 4a 7a 7a 5a 7a 5a Da 2a Da 7a
KARTEN Tom - 2100
m - H9
- WILLEM ZWIERS
2a (21) 3a 4a 7a 7a 5a 7a 5a Da 2a Da 7a
Gains : 18180 €
21:10
R5 C7
Paardenpraktijk Groenveld Trofee
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
2000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
21:10
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Koen N Klasbak
2a 1a Da (21) Da 1a 3a Da 2a (20) Da 1a
VELDMAN Jim - 2100
m - H5
- TESSELAAR D.
2a 1a Da (21) Da 1a 3a Da 2a (20) Da 1a
Gains : 0 €
2
Ipson Boko
4a 3a 4a 6a (21) 1a 3a 4a 7a 4a 3a 2a 7a
SCHNEIDER D. - 2100
m - H7
- Frans van der Blonk - DA
4a 3a 4a 6a (21) 1a 3a 4a 7a 4a 3a 2a 7a
Gains : 7005 €
3
Inflation
Da 2a 7a (21) 8a 5a Da Da 1a Da 4a 9a Aa
DEKKER Jon. - 2100
m - H7
- ROSALIE JANSSEN - DP
Da 2a 7a (21) 8a 5a Da Da 1a Da 4a 9a Aa
Gains : 4540 €
4
Jade Beuckenswijk
4a 4a 4a 1a Da (21) 4a 3a 4a 1a 5a 5a 4a
VAN DER BLONK F.W. - 2100
m - F6
- Frans van der Blonk
4a 4a 4a 1a Da (21) 4a 3a 4a 1a 5a 5a 4a
Gains : 0 €
5
Ken Bull
6a (21) 4a 2a 5a 4a 7a 5a 2a 3a 4a 1a 5a
KAMMINGA C. - 2100
m - M5
- KAMMINGA C.
6a (21) 4a 2a 5a 4a 7a 5a 2a 3a 4a 1a 5a
Gains : 6955 €
6
Luuk Schermer
1a (21) 9a 2a 9a 1a 4a 2a 1a
BROUWER Mic. - 2100
m - M4
- Danny Brouwer - DP
1a (21) 9a 2a 9a 1a 4a 2a 1a
Gains : 0 €
7
Lotus Centaur
5a Da (21) 2a 1a 3a Da 11a 7a 4a Da 1a
CREBAS Baa. J. - 2100
m - F4
- Bas Crebas
5a Da (21) 2a 1a 3a Da 11a 7a 4a Da 1a
Gains : 0 €
8
Jarrot River
3a 3a (21) 6a 4a 3a 4a 6a 8a 3a 4a Da 2a
JONGEJANS N. - 2100
m - H6
- HENK HAMMING
3a 3a (21) 6a 4a 3a 4a 6a 8a 3a 4a Da 2a
Gains : 9440 €
21:35
R5 C8
Prix West-Friesland
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
2000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
21:35
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
2
3
Cassiopea Font
(21) 4a 6a
VAN RIJN Jaa. - 2100
m - F4
- JEROEN ENGWERDA
(21) 4a 6a
Gains : 0 €
4
I Am Special
Da 4a Da (21) 4a 0a
DE LEEUW C. J. - 2100
m - H4
- Cees de Leeuw
Da 4a Da (21) 4a 0a
Gains : 0 €
5
Velten Anna Belle
2a (21) 6a Da Da
6
Conyva
Da 2a 2a 2a (21) 6a 5a
HAUBER Mar. - 2100
m - F4
- HAUBER M.
Da 2a 2a 2a (21) 6a 5a
Gains : 720 €
7
Lacoste Boko
3a 3a Da (21) 6a 2a 8a Da
VAN DER BLONK F.W. - 2100
m - M4
- Frans van der Blonk
3a 3a Da (21) 6a 2a 8a Da
Gains : 0 €
8
Llewillem Boko
2a 2a 5a
J'ai déjà un compte.