Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 19/03/2022

  • Réunion 1 • SAINT CLOUD – 13:38
  • C1
    Prix Francois Mathet 13:58 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 4 - 2 - 5
    C2
    Prix La Camargo 14:33 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 7 - 1 - 6
    C3
    Prix Teddy Pari Quinté 15:15 • Plat • 16 - 12 - 5 - 7 - 10
    C4
    Prix Omnium Ii 15:50 • Plat • 3 - 8 - 1 - 6 - 4
    C5
    Prix D'estimauville Pick 5 16:25 • Plat • 7 - 3 - 14 - 1 - 10
    C6
    Prix Exbury 17:00 • Plat • 4 - 8 - 2 - 7 - 6
    C7
    Prix De Crecy Fitz-James Pick 5 17:35 • Plat • 1 - 11 - 15 - 7 - 9
    C8
    Prix Des Pyrenees-Atlantiques 18:10 • Plat • 11 - 5 - 17 - 3 - 1
    C9
    Prix Des Pyrenees-Orientales 18:40 • Plat • 12 - 9 - 8 - 4 - 6
  • Réunion 2 • MARSEILLE BORELY – 10:20
  • C1
    Prix De La Piboule 10:50 • Trot monté • 2 - 4 - 1
    C2
    Prix Des Vadons 11:20 • Trot attelé • 10 - 11 - 13 - 4 - 5
    C3
    Prix Du Vallon De Serre 11:50 • Trot attelé • 7 - 12 - 1 - 8 - 6
    C4
    Prix Du Vallon Du Colombier 12:20 • Trot attelé • 7 - 3 - 1 - 2 - 10
    C5
    Prix De La Pinchinette 12:50 • Trot attelé • 2 - 4 - 6 - 12 - 8
    C6
    Prix De Blacouve 13:22 • Trot attelé • 7 - 8 - 9 - 6 - 11
    C7
    Prix Du Vallon De La Figuiere 13:52 • Trot attelé • 5 - 3 - 4 - 2 - 8
  • Réunion 3 • MESLAY DU MAINE – 11:35
  • C1
    Prix Masina 12:05 • Trot monté • 6 - 10 - 12 - 1 - 14
    C2
    Prix Des Mimosas 12:35 • Trot attelé • 10 - 2 - 6 - 11 - 3
    C3
    Prix Loc@t'me 13:05 • Trot monté • 6 - 4 - 3 - 9 - 2
    C4
    Prix De La Bretonniere 13:40 • Trot attelé • 16 - 14 - 6 - 5 - 4
    C5
    Prix Antigone 14:15 • Trot attelé • 2 - 3 - 5 - 6 - 8
    C6
    Prix Des Rameaux 14:50 • Trot attelé • 2 - 4 - 3 - 1 - 7
    C7
    Prix De La Societe Du Cheval Francais 15:32 • Trot attelé • 11 - 15 - 9 - 3 - 1
    C8
    Prix Aropiz Sepal 16:07 • Trot attelé • 6 - 5 - 12 - 13 - 4
    C9
    Prix Des Champs Elysees 16:37 • Steeple-chase • 3 - 9 - 1 - 6 - 2
    C10
    Prix Bougie 17:07 • Steeple-chase • 3 - 8 - 7 - 6 - 4
  • Réunion 4 • GRAIGNES – 16:12
  • C1
    Prix Des Paquerettes 16:42 • Trot attelé • 2 - 7 - 1 - 8 - 10
    C2
    Prix Des Tulipes 17:17 • Trot attelé • 7 - 3 - 5 - 2 - 8
    C3
    Prix Des Marguerites 17:52 • Trot monté • 7 - 3 - 12 - 14 - 10
    C4
    Prix Des Primeveres 18:25 • Trot attelé • 4 - 13 - 12 - 1 - 8
    C5
    Prix Des Violettes 19:00 • Trot attelé • 8 - 7 - 5 - 10 - 6
    C6
    Prix Des Lilas 19:30 • Trot attelé • 12 - 2 - 14 - 8 - 4
    C7
    Prix Des Jonquilles 20:00 • Trot monté • 5 - 12 - 6 - 9 - 8
    C8
    Prix Des Coquelicots 20:30 • Trot attelé • 4 - 5 - 3 - 12 - 6
  • Réunion 5 • CHL-CHILE – 18:45
  • C1
    Prix Alberto Benavente Benavente 19:15 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 6 - 2 - 1
    C2
    Prix Yaguaron 19:45 • Plat • 9 - 13 - 7 - 11 - 8
    C3
    Prix Yuyo Brujo 20:15 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 2 - 5 - 9
    C4
    Prix Camilo Rufin Franzoy 20:45 • Plat • 6 - 9 - 3 - 2 - 1
    C5
    Prix Yashim 21:15 • Plat • 15 - 10 - 9 - 11 - 4
    C6
    Prix Yatay 21:42 • Plat • 10 - 12 - 9 - 3 - 6
    C7
    Prix Yo Tambien 22:09 • Plat • 12 - 6 - 3 - 8 - 10
    C8
    Prix Yanacon 22:36 • Plat • 9 - 14 - 13 - 8 - 2
    C9
    Prix Yapo 23:03 • Plat • 7 - 3 - 15
    C10
    Prix Yankee 23:30 • Plat • 10 - 12 - 11 - 9 - 14
  • Réunion 6 • USA-GULFSTREAM PARK – 17:05
  • C1
    Prix Maiden Claiming 17:35 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Claiming 18:04 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Claiming 18:33 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Maiden Optional Claiming 19:01 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Claiming 19:31 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Any Limit Stakes 20:01 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Claiming 20:35 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 21:06 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 1 - 6 - 9
    C9
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 21:38 • Plat • 5 - 8 - 4 - 6 - 2
    C10
    Prix Silks Run Stakes 22:10 • Plat • 9 - 6 - 3 - 1 - 10
    C11
    Prix Hutcheson Stakes 22:42 • Plat • 5 - 4 - 3 - 2 - 1
    C12
    Prix Maiden Claiming 23:12 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 10 - 6 - 5
  • Réunion 7 • MAURE DE BRETAGNE – 13:00
  • C1
    Prix Francois Lecuyer 13:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix De Blain (Gr A) 14:00 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix De L'hippodrome Des Bruyeres 14:30 • Trot attelé • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix L'hippodrome-Maure.com (Gr B) 15:00 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Emile Lebreton 15:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Jean Legal (Gr A) 16:00 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Val D'anast 16:30 • Trot attelé • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Www.regions.equidia.fr (Gr B) 17:00 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Ange Barre 17:30 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • SG-KRANJI – 04:30
  • C1
    Prix Course 01 05:00 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Course 02 05:30 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Course 03 06:00 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Course 04 06:30 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Course 05 07:00 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Course 06 07:30 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Course 07 08:00 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Course 08 08:30 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Course 09 09:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Course 10 09:30 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Course 11 10:00 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Course 12 10:30 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • AUS-PERTH ASCOT – 04:53
  • C1
    Prix Belhus Racing Stables Handicap 05:23 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Tabtouch - Westspeed Platinum Handicap 06:08 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Ascend Sales Trophies Handicap 06:49 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Crown Perth Handicap 07:28 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Furphy - Gimcrack Stakes 08:12 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Amelia Park - Perth Stakes 08:45 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Glenroy Chaff Handicap 09:20 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Seacorp - Grandstand Cup 10:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Morley Growers Market Handicap 10:40 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • AUS-TOOWOOMBA – 07:06
  • C1
    Prix Create Advice Group Colts, Geldings And Entires Benchma 07:36 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Kennards Hire Fillies And Mares Benchmark 58 Handicap 08:20 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Harvey Norman Commercial Benchmark 68 Handicap 09:00 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Moco Food Services Class 1 Handicap 09:38 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Trackside Photography Maiden Handicap 10:17 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Selected Seeds Maiden Handicap 10:57 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • SAF-TURFFONTEIN – 10:15
  • C1
    Prix #thisisracing Welcomes You Maiden Plate 10:45 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Kiddies Entertainment 2 April Maiden Plate 11:20 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Play Soccer 6, 10 And 13 Middle Stakes 11:55 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Seafood And Jazz Festival 2 April Maiden Plate 12:35 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Racehorse Owners Association Mr 84 Handicap 13:10 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Jacaranda Handicap 13:50 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Sycamore Sprint 14:25 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Racing240 For Racing. For You Mr 80 Handicap 15:00 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Next Turffontein Racemeeting Thursday 24 March Mr 72 Ha 15:35 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • NOR-MOMARKEN – 14:15
  • C1
    Prix Montélopp 14:45 • Trot monté • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Kallblodslopp 15:08 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Course 3 15:31 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Course 4 15:53 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Course 5 16:20 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Stl Klass Ii - Forsok 1 I Meeting 3 16:42 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Ostfoldpokalen - Kallblodslopp 17:05 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Stl Diamantstoet - Forsok 1 I Meeting 3 17:27 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Stl Klass I - Forsok 1 I Meeting 3 17:50 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Steinlagers Areslopp - Stl Gulddivisionen - Forsok 1 I 18:20 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Stl Bronsdivisionen -Forsok 1 I Meeting 3 18:43 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Kallblodslopp 19:02 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez