Les course de la réunion 2 05/04/2022 à SPA-SON PARDO
11:35
R2 C1
Premi Faula (Premium)
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
3880 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2650m
Départ prévu :
11:35
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Indian Martin
4a 9a 3a 1a 7a 0a 2a 6a (21) 0a Da 5a Da
BAUZA BASSA Jua. - 2650
m - F4
- SUBIRATS PONS CLAUDIA
4a 9a 3a 1a 7a 0a 2a 6a (21) 0a Da 5a Da
Gains : 3464 €
2
Intrepido Hm
5a 6a 0a 8a 0a (21) 2a 4a 4a 3a 7a 0a 3a
ROTGER SERRA J.C. - 2650
m - M4
- ESTELRICH TUGORES PILAR
5a 6a 0a 8a 0a (21) 2a 4a 4a 3a 7a 0a 3a
Gains : 1393 €
3
Historica Duran
0a 6a 4a 1a (21) 3a 4a 0a 7a 7a 5a 6a 6a
FRONTERA POCOVI A. - 2650
m - F5
- PUIGSERVER FERRER ONOFRE - D4
0a 6a 4a 1a (21) 3a 4a 0a 7a 7a 5a 6a 6a
Gains : 3126 €
4
Elegance Du Lahme
Da Da 0a Da (21) Da 7a Da 6a Da 0a Da 0a
SALOM SERRA M.A. - 2650
m - M8
- SALOM SERRA MANUEL ALEJANDRO - D4
Da Da 0a Da (21) Da 7a Da 6a Da 0a Da 0a
Gains : 3252 €
5
Honorato
3a 7a Da 7a 7a 6a 3a 3a (21) 3a 5a 6a 6a
RIERA ROSSELLO J.A. - 2650
m - M5
- ESTELRICH TUGORES PILAR - D4
3a 7a Da 7a 7a 6a 3a 3a (21) 3a 5a 6a 6a
Gains : 3187 €
6
Illa Dins Un Riu
0a 8a 2a 6a 7a (21) 2a 5a Da 7a 0a 0a Da
ANDREU ADROVER G. - 2650
m - F4
- VAQUER STASCHEL ANTONIA
0a 8a 2a 6a 7a (21) 2a 5a Da 7a 0a 0a Da
Gains : 1524 €
7
Infinit D'escandol
2a 1a 1a 9a 1a Da 4a (21) 3a 1a 2a Da Da
LLOBET RIERA B. - 2650
m - M4
- LLOBET I RIERA BARTOMEU
2a 1a 1a 9a 1a Da 4a (21) 3a 1a 2a Da Da
Gains : 3084 €
8
Harlay Boko Fc
Da 2a Da 7a 5a Da 2a (21) 7a 0a 6a Da 2a
RIERA BENNASAR Ant. - 2650
m - F5
- RIERA BENNASAR ANTONIO - DP
Da 2a Da 7a 5a Da 2a (21) 7a 0a 6a Da 2a
Gains : 3468 €
9
Immer Spirit
0a 0a 2a Da 1a 10a (21) 4a 3a Da 2a 5a 2
FLUXA GOMILA JME. - 2650
m - M4
- POCOVI ORELL JUAN
0a 0a 2a Da 1a 10a (21) 4a 3a Da 2a 5a 2
Gains : 3116 €
10
Indiana Mb
10a 3a 4a Da 0a 7a 3a Da 7a 4a 0a 5a
BENNASAR ADROVER F. - 2650
m - F4
- ROSSELLO RIERA RAMON
10a 3a 4a Da 0a 7a 3a Da 7a 4a 0a 5a
Gains : 2359 €
12:05
R2 C2
Premi Hamburgo (Premium)
Voir la fiche du cheval
15
Prix :
3880 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2650m
Départ prévu :
12:05
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Ice Too Many
2a 5a 4a 2a 4a 1a (21) 1a 4a 0a Da 1a Da
JAUME CIRER B. - 2650
m - M4
- JAUME CIRER BERNARDO
2a 5a 4a 2a 4a 1a (21) 1a 4a 0a Da 1a Da
Gains : 6436 €
2
Good Morning
Da Da 6a Da 10a Da 0a Da 6a (21) Da Da 0
VAQUER STASCHEL J. T. - 2650
m - F6
- VAQUER STASCHEL JAIME TIMO
Da Da 6a Da 10a Da 0a Da 6a (21) Da Da 0
Gains : 6650 €
3
Il.lusio Am
Da 8a 1a 2a 4a (21) 1a 3a Da Da Da 0a Da
ANDREU MESQUIDA A. - 2650
m - F4
- ANDREU RIERA DOMINGO
Da 8a 1a 2a 4a (21) 1a 3a Da Da Da 0a Da
Gains : 7158 €
4
Fauna Hr
0a 8a (21) 0a 4a 0a 0a 0a 5a 0a 0a 4a 1a
FORTEZA RIERA Jau. - 2650
m - F7
- REYNOSO BIBILONI MIGUEL ANGEL
0a 8a (21) 0a 4a 0a 0a 0a 5a 0a 0a 4a 1a
Gains : 9988 €
5
Franc De Font
4a 6a 0a 9a 8a (21) 4a 7a 2a 7a 5a Da 1a
LLOBET RIERA B. - 2650
m - M7
- PIZA FERRER JUAN FRANCISCO
4a 6a 0a 9a 8a (21) 4a 7a 2a 7a 5a Da 1a
Gains : 8362 €
6
Fortuna Duran
4a 3a 8a (21) 3a 7a 4a 3a 3a 6a 1a 0a 6a
FUSTER CARBONELL G. - 2650
m - M7
- RIGO GELABERT MIQUEL MARC - D4
4a 3a 8a (21) 3a 7a 4a 3a 3a 6a 1a 0a 6a
Gains : 9342 €
7
Escorpi
10a 9a 4a 10a 0a (21) 0a 6a 0a 0a 0a 4a
ESTELRICH TUGORES MME P. - 2650
m - M8
- ESTELRICH TUGORES PILAR
10a 9a 4a 10a 0a (21) 0a 6a 0a 0a 0a 4a
Gains : 8295 €
8
Ilikeit
5a 2a 1a 1a 2a 6a 3a (21) 1a 3a 1a 3a 0a
ANDREU ADROVER G. - 2650
m - M4
- OLIVA SUAU ANDREU
5a 2a 1a 1a 2a 6a 3a (21) 1a 3a 1a 3a 0a
Gains : 9352 €
9
Ivory De Lyal
6a 7a (21) 1a 2a 2a 5a 3a 2a 5a 0a 1a 3a
RIERA BENNASAR Gui. - 2650
m - M4
- RIERA BENNASAR GUILLERMO
6a 7a (21) 1a 2a 2a 5a 3a 2a 5a 0a 1a 3a
Gains : 8278 €
10
Fantastic De Nit
6a 0a 5a 0a 5a 3a (21) 0a 0a 0a 7a 4a 2a
VIDAL ADROVER Ant. - 2650
m - M7
- VIDAL ADROVER ANTONI
6a 0a 5a 0a 5a 3a (21) 0a 0a 0a 7a 4a 2a
Gains : 9298 €
11
Hijo De Tonio Hm
6a 6a 3a 6a 3a 0a (21) 6a 4a 5a 7a 0a 6a
ROTGER SERRA J.C. - 2650
m - M5
- ESTELRICH TUGORES PILAR - D4
6a 6a 3a 6a 3a 0a (21) 6a 4a 5a 7a 0a 6a
Gains : 9010 €
12
Independenta A
Da 3a 5a Da Da 1a 4a (21) Da 6a 2a 1a Da
FLUXA GOMILA JME. - 2650
m - F4
- FLUXA SANSO MARTIN
Da 3a 5a Da Da 1a 4a (21) Da 6a 2a 1a Da
Gains : 6454 €
13
Ghost Sumon
7a Da 4a 4a 7a 6a Da (21) 7a 6a 0a 0a 3a
BAUZA BASSA Jua. - 2650
m - M6
- POCOVI ORELL JUAN
7a Da 4a 4a 7a 6a Da (21) 7a 6a 0a 0a 3a
Gains : 7198 €
14
Hongrius
4a 2a 7a Da 5a Da Da 5a (21) 0a 2a 0a 4a
RIERA ROSSELLO J.A. - 2650
m - M5
- SUBIRATS PONS CLAUDIA - D4
4a 2a 7a Da 5a Da Da 5a (21) 0a 2a 0a 4a
Gains : 6452 €
15
Huraca De Llevant
0a 8a 5a (21) 6a 6a 7a 7a 7a 4a 0a 6a 3a
FRONTERA POCOVI A. - 2650
m - M5
- FRONTERA POCOVI ANTONIO
0a 8a 5a (21) 6a 6a 7a 7a 7a 4a 0a 6a 3a
Gains : 6779 €
12:35
R2 C3
Premi Laval (Premium)
Voir la fiche du cheval
15
Prix :
3880 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2650m
Départ prévu :
12:35
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
El Ruli
Da 4a Da (21) Da 6a Da 5a 3a 3a Da Da 1a
BAUZA BASSA Jua. - 2650
m - M8
- IZQUIERDO MARTINEZ FELIPE
Da 4a Da (21) Da 6a Da 5a 3a 3a Da Da 1a
Gains : 58111 €
2
Django Bello
4a 3a 2a 4a 0a 6a 2a (21) 4a 3a 4a 1a 3a
RIERA ROSSELLO Ant. - 2650
m - M9
- VAQUER STASCHEL ANTONIA
4a 3a 2a 4a 0a 6a 2a (21) 4a 3a 4a 1a 3a
Gains : 59984 €
3
El Paso Dolucio
2a 4a 6a 1a 7a 2a (21) 0a 3a Da 6a 1a 1a
RIERA BENNASAR Ant. - 2650
m - M8
- RIERA BENNASAR ANTONIO
2a 4a 6a 1a 7a 2a (21) 0a 3a Da 6a 1a 1a
Gains : 44682 €
4
Cool Mamilo
6a 10a Da 5a Da 0a (21) 0a 8m 6m 4a 7a D
RIERA BENNASAR Gui. - 2650
m - M10
- SUBIRATS PONS CLAUDIA
6a 10a Da 5a Da 0a (21) 0a 8m 6m 4a 7a D
Gains : 83314 €
5
Bresil
6a 0a 9a 7a 6a 0a 7a 7a 7a 7a (21) 0a 4a
VAQUER STASCHEL J. T. - 2650
m - M11
- VAQUER STASCHEL ANTONIA
6a 0a 9a 7a 6a 0a 7a 7a 7a 7a (21) 0a 4a
Gains : 75290 €
6
Castor Madrik
0a 3a 4a 6a 0a 8a (21) 6a 5a 0a 5a 1a 7a
FORTEZA RIERA Jau. - 2650
m - M10
- SAGRERA SEGUI BERNARDO - DP
0a 3a 4a 6a 0a 8a (21) 6a 5a 0a 5a 1a 7a
Gains : 72043 €
7
Chamane Du Bouchet
0a 5a 2a 4a 5a 4a (21) 1a Da 1a Da Da 2a
LLOBET RIERA B. - 2650
m - M10
- LLOBET I RIERA BARTOMEU - DA
0a 5a 2a 4a 5a 4a (21) 1a Da 1a Da Da 2a
Gains : 56222 €
8
Galliano Bello
1a 1a 1a 1a 1a (21) 1a 2a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a
VAQUER STACSHEL MME Ant. - 2650
m - M6
- VAQUER STASCHEL ANTONIA
1a 1a 1a 1a 1a (21) 1a 2a 0a 0a 0a 0a 0a
Gains : 59912 €
9
Defi Somolli
6a 4a 0a 4a 5a (21) 5a 0a 1a 2a 0a Da 0a
FLUXA GOMILA JME. - 2650
m - M9
- POCOVI ORELL JUAN
6a 4a 0a 4a 5a (21) 5a 0a 1a 2a 0a Da 0a
Gains : 59567 €
10
Emba Du Vivier
Da 3a Da 9a 3a (21) 0a Da Da 0a Da Da Da
RIERA ROSSELLO J.A. - 2650
m - F8
- ESTELRICH TUGORES PILAR - D4
Da 3a Da 9a 3a (21) 0a Da Da 0a Da Da Da
Gains : 71908 €
11
Duvin De Fronsac
3a Da 3a 2a Da 2a (21) 2a 3a 2a Da Da Da
FRONTERA POCOVI A. - 2650
m - M9
- PERELLO GALMES JOAN ANGEL
3a Da 3a 2a Da 2a (21) 2a 3a 2a Da Da Da
Gains : 80584 €
12
Dakota Jack
(21) Da Da Da Da 0a 2a 1a 1a 8a 1a 3a 1a
ANDREU ADROVER G. - 2650
m - M9
- POCOVI ORELL JUAN
(21) Da Da Da Da 0a 2a 1a 1a 8a 1a 3a 1a
Gains : 59940 €
13
Dallas Game
6a 4a 5a 7a 8a Da 8a (21) 1a 5a Da 4a 4a
ROTGER SERRA J.C. - 2650
m - F9
- ESTELRICH TUGORES PILAR - D4
6a 4a 5a 7a 8a Da 8a (21) 1a 5a Da 4a 4a
Gains : 39530 €
14
Balsamo Bello
5a 1a 3a 0a 9a 8a 0a 3a (21) 5a 3a Da 4a
BENNASAR ADROVER F. - 2650
m - M11
- NICOLAU RIERA ANTONI
5a 1a 3a 0a 9a 8a 0a 3a (21) 5a 3a Da 4a
Gains : 38914 €
15
Bibi Du Gavreguet
0a 0a 0a 8a 6a 0a 0a (21) 6a 4a 0a 6a 0a
VIDAL ADROVER Ant. - 2650
m - M11
- VIDAL ADROVER ANTONI - DP
0a 0a 0a 8a 6a 0a 0a (21) 6a 4a 0a 6a 0a
Gains : 60976 €
13:05
R2 C4
Premi Son Rossinyol (Premium)
Voir la fiche du cheval
11
Prix :
5820 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2150m
Départ prévu :
13:05
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Emiliano
9a 4a (21) 9a 5a 7a 6a 4a 4a 8a 5a 3a 8a
RIERA BENNASAR Gui. - 2150
m - M8
- RIERA BENNASAR GUILLERMO
9a 4a (21) 9a 5a 7a 6a 4a 4a 8a 5a 3a 8a
Gains : 214710 €
2
Anicet Le Fol
0a (21) 4a 1a 2a 6a 0a 6a 0a 3a Da 1a 5a
BENNASAR ADROVER F. - 2150
m - M12
- SALLERAS RUBIO MARINA
0a (21) 4a 1a 2a 6a 0a 6a 0a 3a Da 1a 5a
Gains : 152518 €
3
Caberlot
3a 5a 2a 3a 5a 2a (21) 2a 2a 6a 4a 4a 1a
RIERA BENNASAR Ant. - 2150
m - M10
- RIERA BENNASAR ANTONIO
3a 5a 2a 3a 5a 2a (21) 2a 2a 6a 4a 4a 1a
Gains : 167224 €
4
Bellino D'auvrecy
9a 2a (21) 1a 0a 0a 0a 10a Da 0a 2a 0a 0
RIERA ROSSELLO J.A. - 2150
m - M11
- ADROVER MARTINEZ ANTONIO - D4
9a 2a (21) 1a 0a 0a 0a 10a Da 0a 2a 0a 0
Gains : 265005 €
5
Banjo De Perthuis
2a 2a 4a 4a 7a 8a (21) 0a 0a 3a 4a 7a 7a
FLUXA GOMILA JME. - 2150
m - M11
- POCOVI ORELL JUAN
2a 2a 4a 4a 7a 8a (21) 0a 0a 3a 4a 7a 7a
Gains : 180702 €
6
Dancing Love
7a 6a 3a 10a 4a (21) 5a 2a 2a 6a 0a 6a 2
FUSTER CARBONELL Bar. - 2150
m - M9
- CONTESTI ROTGER SANTIAGO
7a 6a 3a 10a 4a (21) 5a 2a 2a 6a 0a 6a 2
Gains : 240196 €
7
Bacchus D'ela
1a 1a 1a (21) 1a 1m 1a 1a 5a 0a 3a Da 5a
BINIMELIS PENA M.A. - 2150
m - M11
- AMER DUMAS MAGDALENA - DA
1a 1a 1a (21) 1a 1m 1a 1a 5a 0a 3a Da 5a
Gains : 347450 €
8
Cajun Des Baux
8a Da 0a 8a 10a 6a 5a 6a Da (21) 0a 0a A
BAUZA BASSA Jua. - 2150
m - M10
- LOPEZ LOPEZ VICENTE - D4
8a Da 0a 8a 10a 6a 5a 6a Da (21) 0a 0a A
Gains : 137934 €
9
Calypso D'argentre
6a 0a 5a 1a 3a 4a Da 2a (21) 5a 2a 5a 0a
GARAU FULLANA Ant. - 2150
m - M10
- LOPEZ LOPEZ VICENTE - D4
6a 0a 5a 1a 3a 4a Da 2a (21) 5a 2a 5a 0a
Gains : 120659 €
10
Carat Des Corvees
1a 7a 4a 2a 2a 1a (21) 4a 3a 4a 5a 9a 0a
FUSTER CARBONELL G. - 2150
m - M10
- SALLERAS RUBIO MARINA
1a 7a 4a 2a 2a 1a (21) 4a 3a 4a 5a 9a 0a
Gains : 135526 €
11
Crock Du Vautour
5a 2a 6a Da (21) 0a 8a 5a 0a Da Aa 0a 6a
RIUTORT MARTORELL B. - 2150
m - M10
- BORRAS BELTRAN JUAN
5a 2a 6a Da (21) 0a 8a 5a 0a Da Aa 0a 6a
Gains : 133620 €
13:35
R2 C5
Premi Trini Ii
Voir la fiche du cheval
7
Prix :
1500 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2150m
Départ prévu :
13:35
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Just Maker Sb
Da Da 0a
FRONTERA POCOVI A. - 2150
m - F3
- FRONTERA POCOVI ANTONIO
Da Da 0a
Gains : 0 €
2
GINARD JURGENS MME V.A. - 2150
m - M3
- GINARD AMOROS DAMIAN
0a
Gains : 0 €
3
Jani Somolli
7a 0a
FUSTER CARBONELL Bar. - 2150
m - F3
- FUSTER CARBONELL BARTOLOME
7a 0a
Gains : 46 €
4
James Bond Hm
Da 0a (21) Da 6a Da Da
ROTGER SERRA J.C. - 2150
m - M3
- ESTELRICH TUGORES PILAR
Da 0a (21) Da 6a Da Da
Gains : 52 €
5
Jacke Rs
6a
RIUTORT MARTORELL B. - 2150
m - F3
- BERNAT VERDERA SALVADORA
6a
Gains : 60 €
6
FLUXA GOMILA JME. - 2150
m - M3
- POCOVI ORELL JUAN
3a
Gains : 180 €
7
Just Dream D'auba
Da 5a 3a Da 6a
ANDREU ADROVER G. - 2150
m - M3
- GARCIA BONET JOSE ANTONIO
Da 5a 3a Da 6a
Gains : 316 €
J'ai déjà un compte.