Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 16/04/2022

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 13:28
  • C1
    Prix De Faulquemont 13:58 • Trot attelé • 7 - 5 - 2 - 9 - 6
    C2
    Prix Hemine 14:33 • Trot monté • 6 - 8 - 5 - 4 - 3
    C3
    Prix Henri Levesque Pari Quinté 15:15 • Trot attelé • 5 - 12 - 15 - 7 - 8
    C4
    Prix Du Treport 15:50 • Trot attelé • 9 - 6 - 3 - 4 - 7
    C5
    Prix De La Lorraine Pick 5 16:25 • Trot attelé • 12 - 10 - 8 - 6 - 2
    C6
    Prix Robert Auvray 17:00 • Trot attelé • 7 - 1 - 2 - 5 - 3
    C7
    Prix De Chateau-Gaillard Pick 5 17:35 • Trot attelé • 3 - 4 - 10 - 9 - 12
    C8
    Prix Gai Brillant 18:10 • Trot monté • 10 - 5 - 9 - 6 - 4
    C9
    Prix De Chelles 18:45 • Trot attelé • 6 - 14 - 5 - 2 - 1 - 10
  • Réunion 2 • CHATEAUBRIANT – 10:30
  • C1
    Prix De Chantilly 10:50 • Plat • 1 - 8 - 4 - 2 - 7
    C2
    Prix A.p.g.o. (Prix Claude Rouget) 11:20 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 7 - 3 - 6
    C3
    Prix Riverman 11:50 • Plat • 6 - 12 - 3 - 7 - 5
    C4
    Prix De Clairefontaine 12:20 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 1 - 8 - 12
    C5
    Prix De Deauville 12:50 • Plat • 7 - 3 - 5 - 4
    C6
    Prix Du Breil 13:22 • Haies • 2 - 1 - 5 - 9 - 6
    C7
    Prix De La Butte Mortemart 13:52 • Haies • 7 - 5 - 1 - 8 - 6
  • Réunion 3 • TOULOUSE – 11:15
  • C1
    Prix De Lardenne 11:35 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 7 - 1 - 6
    C2
    Prix Du Pont Des Demoiselles 12:05 • Plat • 4 - 6 - 7 - 2 - 1
    C3
    Prix Kriss Ii - Wathba Stallions Cup 12:35 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 1 - 4 - 6
    C4
    Prix De L'ariege 13:05 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 8 - 3 - 2
    C5
    Prix Du Grand Carrousel 13:40 • Plat • 9 - 7 - 1 - 4 - 6
    C6
    Prix Val D'adour - Wathba Stallions Cup 14:15 • Plat • 7 - 5 - 9 - 10 - 11
    C7
    Prix De Balma 14:50 • Plat • 8 - 11 - 5 - 1 - 12
    C8
    Prix Des Pins Verts 15:32 • Plat • 14 - 13 - 8 - 15 - 10
  • Réunion 4 • FONTAINEBLEAU – 15:47
  • C1
    Prix Des Hauteurs De La Solle 16:07 • Plat • 8 - 1 - 13 - 7 - 12
    C2
    Prix Du Label Equures - Prix De La Malmontagne 16:42 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 8 - 7 - 1
    C3
    Prix Rosa Bonheur 17:17 • Plat • 6 - 11 - 4 - 10 - 5
    C4
    Prix Du Bois De La Commanderie 17:52 • Plat • 6 - 5 - 7 - 3 - 1
    C5
    Prix Eugenie De Montijo 18:27 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 4 - 6 - 5
    C6
    Prix Du Baron De La Rochettte 19:00 • Plat • 12 - 16 - 10 - 5 - 4
    C7
    Prix De La Fontaine Desiree 19:30 • Plat • 14 - 6 - 12 - 5 - 1
    C8
    Prix De La Chapelle-La-Reine 20:00 • Plat • 2 - 7 - 3 - 4 - 1
  • Réunion 5 • CHL-CHILE – 18:45
  • C4
    Prix Contrafuerte 19:15 • Plat • 15 - 2 - 1 - 14 - 7
    C5
    Prix Carrusel 19:45 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 9 - 7 - 6
    C6
    Prix Cobertizo 20:15 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 6 - 5 - 4
    C7
    Prix Clarividente 20:42 • Plat • 8 - 1 - 13 - 14 - 2
    C8
    Prix Castellano 21:08 • Plat • 4 - 15 - 3 - 6 - 8
    C9
    Prix Coloso De Rodas 21:34 • Plat • 11 - 5 - 6 - 3 - 9
    C10
    Prix Camarografo 22:00 • Plat • 6 - 15 - 5 - 10 - 12
    C11
    Prix Alberto Vial Letelier 22:26 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 2 - 5 - 9
    C12
    Prix Caviglia 22:52 • Plat • 15 - 8 - 10 - 2 - 5
  • Réunion 6 • USA-AQUEDUCT – 18:50
  • C1
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 19:20 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Maiden Claiming 19:54 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 20:26 • Plat • 9 - 8 - 4 - 11 - 3
    C4
    Prix Plenty Of Grace Stakes 20:56 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Maiden Claiming 21:28 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 22:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 22:32 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Starter Allowance 23:06 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Starter Allowance 23:40 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 00:13 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • AUS-CAULFIELD – 03:50
  • C1
    Prix Bert Bryant Handicap 04:20 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Noel Rundle Handicap 04:55 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Jack Elliott Handicap 05:30 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Elvis Thurgood Galilee Series Final 06:05 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Du Musee De La Romanite 16:00 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Albert Mosse 16:30 • Steeple-chase • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Des Caves De Bourdic 17:00 • Trot attelé • 19 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Neds Victoria Handicap 08:45 • Plat • 19 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Robert Taranto Handicap 09:20 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • AUS-RANDWICK – 03:00
  • C1
    Prix Tab Highway Handicap 03:30 • Plat • 20 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Midway Handicap 04:05 • Plat • 19 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Acy Securities Frank Packer Plate 04:40 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Moët & Chandon Champagne Stakes 05:15 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Mostyncopper James H. B Carr Stakes 05:50 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Tab Hall Mark Stakes 06:25 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Sharp Extensive It Jra Plate 07:10 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Schweppes All Aged Stakes 07:50 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Silverdale Farm Handicap 08:30 • Plat • 20 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Catanach's Handicap 09:05 • Plat • 20 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • HK-SHA TIN – 06:30
  • C1
    Prix Windy Gap Handicap 07:00 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Siu Ma Shan Handicap 07:30 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Stanley Gap Handicap 08:00 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Pottinger Peak Handicap 08:30 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Violet Hill Handicap 09:00 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Mount Butler Handicap 09:35 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Cheung Lin Shan Handicap 10:05 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Tai Tam Gap Handicap 10:35 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix D'aguilar Peak Handicap 11:10 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Ma Kong Shan Handicap 11:45 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • AUS-PERTH ASCOT – 05:24
  • C1
    Prix Schweppes Handicap 05:54 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Tabtouch ? Westspeed Platinum Handicap 06:33 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Crown Perth Handicap 07:18 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Seacorp Handicap 07:58 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Andrich Cousins Raceday Handicap 08:34 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Bill Prins 80Th Birthday Handicap 09:10 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Happy Anniversary Callie Burton 09:50 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix W.a. Sires' Produce Stakes 10:25 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Amelia Park Handicap 11:02 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • SAF-TURFFONTEIN – 11:30
  • C1
    Prix Ashley Levett Maiden Juvenile Plate 12:00 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Darrell Hall Maiden Juvenile Plate 12:30 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Frank Fitzsimons Maiden Juvenile Plate 13:00 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Howard Walker Maiden Plate 13:35 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Nick Van Der Heyden Maiden Plate 14:05 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Stephan Balkin Pinnacle Stakes 14:40 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Racehorse Owners Association Spook Express Stakes 15:15 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Hsh Princess Charlene Empress Club Stakes 15:50 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Stephen Stanway Classified Stakes 16:25 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Richard Matthewman Novice Handicap 17:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • NOR-KLOSTERSKOGEN – 13:00
  • C1
    Prix Montélopp 13:30 • Trot monté • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Course 2 13:51 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Kallblodslopp 14:12 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Course 4 14:33 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Thai Tanics Areslop - Stayerlopp 15:00 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Sigvart Larsens Minneslop - Kallblodslopp 15:22 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Habibs Minneslop 15:45 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Course 8 16:07 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Moe Odins Areslop - Kallblodslopp 16:30 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Stolopp 16:53 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Klosterskogen Grand Prix 17:17 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Course 12 17:40 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 14 • USA-KEENELAND – 18:30
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 19:00 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 19:32 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 20:04 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 20:36 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Race 5 21:08 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Race 6 21:40 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Race 7 22:12 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Giant's Causeway Stakes 22:44 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Stonestreet Lexington Stakes 23:16 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Jenny Wiley Stakes 23:48 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 00:20 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez