Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 28/04/2022

  • Réunion 1 • PARIS-LONGCHAMP – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix De La Comedie Francaise Pari Quinté 13:50 • Plat • 5 - 4 - 7 - 6 - 10
    C2
    Prix De Ferrieres 14:25 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 3 - 1 - 5
    C3
    Prix Des Pavillons De Bercy 15:00 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 1 - 4 - 6
    C4
    Prix De L'hotel De Bruxelles 15:35 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 4 - 7 - 5
    C5
    Prix Du Palais De La Decouverte 16:10 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 1 - 7 - 6
    C6
    Prix Du Val De Grace Pick 5 16:45 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 9 - 10 - 2 - 13
    C7
    Prix De La Vieille Route 17:20 • Plat • 12 - 4 - 6 - 10 - 3
    C8
    Prix Des Bouffes Parisiens Pick 5 17:55 • Plat • 13 - 2 - 11 - 1 - 12
  • Réunion 2 • BEL-MONS – 11:05
  • C1
    Prix Secretariat 11:35 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 11 - 5 - 4
    C2
    Prix American Pharoah 12:05 • Plat • 13 - 10 - 2 - 1 - 8
    C3
    Prix Justify 12:35 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 1 - 8 - 5
    C4
    Prix Affirmed 13:05 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 6 - 10 - 12
    C5
    Prix Assault 13:35 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Citation 14:05 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • LE MANS – 11:00
  • C1
    Prix De La Societe Des Courses De La Chartre Sur Le Loir 11:20 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 5 - 6 - 4
    C2
    Prix De La Societe Des Courses D'ecommoy 11:50 • Plat • 13 - 11 - 10 - 9 - 14
    C3
    Prix De La Societe Des Courses De Chateau Du Loir 12:20 • Plat • 5 - 14 - 3 - 1 - 7
    C4
    Prix De La Societe Des Courses De Mamers 12:50 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 4 - 2 - 6
    C5
    Prix De La Societe Des Courses De Sable-Sur-Sarthe 13:25 • Plat • 11 - 2 - 12 - 4 - 9
    C6
    Prix De La Societe Des Courses De Montmirail 14:07 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 1 - 10 - 11
    C7
    Prix Des Benevoles 14:42 • Plat • 3 - 13 - 10 - 11 - 1
    C8
    Prix De La Societe Des Courses De Vibraye 15:17 • Plat • 4 - 11 - 12 - 6 - 9
    C9
    Prix De La Societe Des Courses De Sille-Le-Guillaume 15:52 • Plat • 2 - 6 - 1 - 5 - 12
  • Réunion 4 • LAVAL – 15:57
  • C1
    Prix Paul Delanoe 16:27 • Trot attelé • 11 - 5 - 9 - 6 - 3
    C2
    Prix Thierry Denuault 17:02 • Trot attelé • 15 - 5 - 16 - 12 - 14
    C3
    Prix Jean Mary 17:37 • Trot monté • 13 - 2 - 11 - 6 - 10
    C4
    Prix Louis Baudron 18:15 • Trot attelé • 1 - 2 - 15 - 3 - 10
    C5
    Prix Yvonnick Bodin 18:45 • Trot monté • 10 - 3 - 4 - 6 - 8
    C6
    Prix Gaston Roussel 19:15 • Trot attelé • 14 - 13 - 4 - 11 - 2
    C7
    Prix Prosper Laisis 19:45 • Trot attelé • 6 - 3 - 9 - 7 - 11
    C8
    Prix Gaston Peltier 20:15 • Trot attelé • 3 - 5 - 4 - 2 - 8
  • Réunion 5 • HOL-WOLVEGA – 18:00
  • C1
    Prix Vpw Wedgroep 18:30 • Trot attelé • 8 - 2 - 4 - 3 - 5
    C2
    Prix Its-Trot.com 19:00 • Trot attelé • 1 - 8 - 3 - 11 - 2
    C3
    Prix Thialf Business Club 19:30 • Trot attelé • 3 - 7 - 6 - 1 - 4
    C4
    Prix Cocktail Du Biwetz 20:00 • Trot attelé • 1 - 5 - 6 - 2 - 8
    C5
    Prix Peter Weihermuller 20:25 • Trot attelé • 2 - 7 - 6 - 1 - 8
    C6
    Prix Angelika Gramuller 20:50 • Trot attelé • 6 - 1 - 2 - 7 - 4
    C7
    Prix Hotel Het Oude Raadhuis 21:15 • Trot attelé • 1 - 6 - 7 - 5 - 2
    C8
    Prix Gerard Van Der Wal 21:40 • Trot attelé • 6 - 3 - 7 - 5 - 8
  • Réunion 6 • IRE-PUNCHESTOWN – 16:10
  • C1
    Specialist Joinery Group Handicap Hurdle (88-123) 16:40 • Haies • 28 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Pigsback.com Handicap Chase (Grade B) 17:15 • Steeple-chase • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Mongey Communications La Touche Cup Cross Country Chase 17:50 • Steeple-chase • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Ladbrokes Champion Stayers Hurdle (Grade 1) 18:25 • Haies • 3 - 1 - 2 - 5 - 4
    C5
    Conway Piling Handicap Hurdle (Grade B) 19:00 • Haies • 28 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Barberstown Castle Novice Chase (Grade 1) 19:35 • Steeple-chase • 1 - 2 - 3 - 7 - 5
    C7
    Close Brothers Irish Ebf Mares Handicap Chase 20:10 • Steeple-chase • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Jp & M Doyle Celebrating 70 Years In Business (C & G) Flat R 20:45 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • CHL-CONCEPCION – 20:30
  • C1
    Prix Xul 21:00 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 7 - 11 - 4
    C2
    Prix Xander 21:30 • Plat • 9 - 8 - 1 - 7 - 2
    C3
    Prix Ximenita Mia 22:00 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 5 - 4 - 7
    C4
    Prix Xenofobo 22:30 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 7 - 8 - 9
    C5
    Prix Xanadu 23:00 • Plat • 9 - 6 - 5 - 8 - 2
  • Réunion 8 • AUS-MACKAY – 03:57
  • C1
    Prix Queensland Hotels Association Benchmark 60 Handicap 04:27 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Keno Mackay Classic Qtis Two-Year-Old Handicap 05:04 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Max Maiden Handicap 05:42 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Independent Liquor Group Class 3 Handicap 06:17 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Qha Awards For Excellence Ratings Band 0 - 55 Handicap 06:57 • Plat • 21 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Tab Long May We Play Open Handicap 07:34 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Sun Flux Solar 1300 65 10 40 Class 1 Handicap 08:12 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Qha Hamilton Island Golf Challenge Class 6 Handicap 08:47 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • AUS-NARROGIN – 07:22
  • C1
    Prix Season Final 2022 Handicap 07:52 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Thank You Industry Handicap 08:27 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Tabtouch Better Your Bet Maiden Handicap 09:05 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Gannons Maiden Handicap 09:35 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Tabtouch You?ve Got The Touch Handicap 10:05 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Sky Racing.tv Provincial Championship Heat 10:35 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Thank You Staff And Volunteers Handicap 11:05 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • AUS-PAKENHAM – 09:15
  • C1
    Prix Gg Engineering Maiden Plate 09:45 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race Day Medical 3Yo Maiden Plate 10:15 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Drouin & District Community Bank F&m Mdn Plte 10:45 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Bunyip Equipment 3Yo Maiden Plate 11:15 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Danielle Klyn Takes On Sportsbet Class 2 Hcp 11:45 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Evergreen Turf Bm64 Handicap 12:15 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Sportsbet Bet With Mates Class 1 Hcp 12:45 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix R&c Asphalt Bm64 Handicap 13:15 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • SAF-GREYVILLE – 12:05
  • C1
    Prix Download The Race Card Online Www.goldcircle.co.za Maid 12:35 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Catch Kzn Racing Via Live Streaming On Www.galloptv.co. 13:10 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Follow In The Box Seat Podcast Maiden Plate 13:45 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Www.tabgold.co.za Maiden Plate 14:20 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Www.galloptv.co.za Mr 84 Handicap 14:55 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Track & Ball Gaming Mr 67 Handicap 15:35 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Gold Circle Racing Youtube Channel Fm 65 Handicap 16:10 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Hollywoodbets Bright Future Mr 81 Handicap 16:45 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • SWE-ABY – 17:50
  • C1
    Prix Trearingslopp - Stolopp 18:20 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Course 2 18:42 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Course 3 19:05 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Abytravets Stoserie 2022 - Omgang 4 19:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Course 5 19:52 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Course 6 20:14 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Course 7 20:36 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Course 8 20:56 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Spartrappa - Stayerlopp 21:15 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Ladugardsinredes Larlings- 21:33 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 13 • USA-KEENELAND – 18:30
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 19:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 19:32 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 20:04 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 20:36 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Race 5 21:08 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Race 6 21:40 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Allowance 22:12 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 22:44 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 23:16 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 14 • USA-PLAINRIDGE HARNESS – 21:30
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 22:00 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 22:20 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 22:40 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 23:00 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Race 5 23:20 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Race 6 23:40 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Race 7 00:00 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 00:20 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Race 9 00:40 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Race 10 01:00 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Race 11 01:20 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez