Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 07/06/2022

  • Réunion 1 • VICHY – 11:25
  • C1
    Prix De Romagnat 11:55 • Trot attelé • 16 - 4 - 7 - 12 - 5
    C2
    Prix De Bourbon L'archambault 12:30 • Trot attelé • 7 - 5 - 10 - 11 - 6
    C3
    Prix Jean Tortel 13:05 • Trot monté • 2 - 9 - 8 - 6 - 4
    C4
    Prix Du Vivarais Pari Quinté 13:50 • Trot attelé • 11 - 5 - 2 - 3 - 6
    C5
    Prix De Dornes 14:25 • Trot attelé • 2 - 3 - 7 - 6 - 1
    C6
    Prix De Grosbois 15:00 • Trot attelé • 9 - 5 - 2 - 8 - 1
    C7
    Prix De La Sologne 15:35 • Trot attelé • 9 - 7 - 3 - 6 - 5
    C8
    Prix Vichy Celestins Pick 5 16:10 • Trot attelé • 3 - 1 - 11 - 4 - 5
  • Réunion 2 • LA TESTE DE BUCH – 11:20
  • C1
    Prix Baroud D'honneur 11:40 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 3 - 2 - 4
    C2
    Prix Pmu Red Evil Ii Salles 12:12 • Plat • 8 - 7 - 5 - 4 - 1
    C3
    Prix Rene Bouteloup 12:47 • Haies • 8 - 2 - 1 - 9 - 4
    C4
    Prix Ba Toustem 13:25 • Plat • 4 - 6 - 7 - 1 - 5
    C5
    Prix Hippodrome De Langon 14:07 • Haies • 6 - 1 - 11 - 9 - 10
    C6
    Prix Pmu Tabac Presse Le Sud-Ouest Le Teich 14:42 • Plat • 7 - 6 - 2 - 5 - 3
    C7
    Prix Pmu Le Bremontier La Teste De Buch 15:17 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 7 - 2 - 8
    C8
    Prix Pmu L'europe Biganos 15:52 • Plat • 8 - 2 - 7 - 5 - 3
  • Réunion 3 • DIEPPE – 16:07
  • C1
    Prix Camille Saint-Saens 16:27 • Plat • 8 - 11 - 6 - 12 - 4
    C2
    Prix Hocquelus 17:02 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 10 - 4 - 9
    C3
    Prix D'etretat 17:37 • Plat • 7 - 10 - 6 - 8 - 4
    C4
    Prix Milord L'arsouille 18:12 • Plat • 10 - 4 - 6 - 5 - 1
    C5
    Prix Du Petit Baigneur 18:48 • Plat • 6 - 7 - 9 - 3 - 8
    C6
    Prix Du Bout Du Quai 19:20 • Plat • 10 - 16 - 2 - 9 - 7
    C7
    Prix Du Grenier A Sel 19:50 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 4 - 6 - 3
    C8
    Prix Du Bas Fort Blanc 20:20 • Plat • 2 - 10 - 16 - 12 - 7
  • Réunion 4 • TOULOUSE – 16:15
  • C1
    Prix De Gramat 16:45 • Trot attelé • 5 - 1 - 6 - 3 - 8
    C2
    Prix De La Cartoucherie 17:20 • Trot attelé • 14 - 7 - 5 - 8 - 3
    C3
    Prix De Pompadour 17:55 • Trot attelé • 9 - 13 - 18 - 8 - 7
    C4
    Px Toulouse Metropole-Dynavena Maisagri Pick 5 18:30 • Trot attelé • 13 - 9 - 12 - 11 - 7
    C5
    Prix De Mauquenchy 19:05 • Trot attelé • 2 - 6 - 1 - 4 - 13
    C6
    Prix De Montauban 19:35 • Trot attelé • 13 - 16 - 10 - 15 - 11
    C7
    Prix De La Ville Du Fousseret 20:05 • Trot attelé • 2 - 8 - 3 - 9 - 6
    C8
    Prix Fontaine Bayonne 20:35 • Trot monté • 8 - 10 - 3 - 6 - 9
  • Réunion 5 • CHL-CONCEPCION – 20:20
  • C1
    Prix El Payador 20:50 • Plat • 4 - 9 - 8 - 5 - 1
    C2
    Prix Enviado 21:20 • Plat • 8 - 1 - 10 - 9 - 6
    C3
    Prix Colombotti 21:50 • Plat • 5 - 6 - 7 - 4 - 2
    C4
    Prix El Choro Palta 22:20 • Plat • 9 - 12 - 5 - 4 - 6
    C5
    Prix El Bucanero 22:50 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 4 - 2 - 8
    C6
    Prix En El Acto 23:20 • Plat • 7 - 10 - 4 - 1 - 5
    C7
    Prix Esta Diciendo 23:54 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Extraños En La Noche 00:28 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Espejo Traidor 01:02 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix El Capitan 01:37 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix El Boomerang 02:11 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix El Guapo 02:45 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 6 • BRZ-RIO GAVEA – 21:30
  • C1
    Premio Misuri - 1934 22:05 • Plat • 6 - 3 - 1 - 2 - 5
    C2
    Premio Sargento - 1935 22:35 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 2 - 6 - 5
    C3
    Premio Cullingham - 1936 23:05 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 3 - 2 - 4
    C4
    Premio Helium - 1937 23:30 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Premio Pendulo - 1938 23:59 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Premio Six Avril - 1939 00:30 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Premio Teruel - 1940 01:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Premio Polux - 1941 01:30 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Premio Latero - 1942 02:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • SAF-VAAL – 11:30
  • C1
    Prix #thisisracing Welcomes You Work Riders Maiden Plate 12:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix 4Racing.tv Maiden Juvenile Plate 12:30 • Plat • 20 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Tab Telebet 0861 000 822 Maiden Juvenile Plate 13:05 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Racing240 For Racing. For You Maiden Plate 13:40 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Play Soccer 6, 10 And 13 Graduation Plate 14:20 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Racehorse Owners Association Fm 92 Handicap 14:55 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Tab 4Racing App Fm 76 Handicap 15:25 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Www.highveldracing.co.za Classified Stakes 15:55 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Next Vaal Racemeeting Thursday 9 June Classified Stakes 16:25 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • GB-SALISBURY – 14:15
  • C1
    William Hill Play Responsibly British Ebf Restricted Novice 14:45 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    William Hill Best Odds Guaranteed Handicap 15:15 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Smith & Williamson Novice Stakes (Gbb Race) 15:45 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    William Hill Pick Your Places Fillies' Handicap 16:15 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    William Hill Margadale Fillies' Handicap 16:45 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Sorvio Insurance Brokers Maiden Stakes (Gbb Race) 17:20 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    William Hill Racing Radio Handicap 17:50 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • GB-CHELMSFORD – 17:30
  • C1
    Ire-Incentive, It Pays To Buy Irish Ebf Restricted Novice St 18:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Save My Soul Saturday 9Th July Classified Stakes 18:35 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Betsi Maiden Stakes (Gbb Race) 19:10 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Ladies Day Featuring Sophie Ellis-Bextor Handicap 19:45 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Racing With Pride Handicap 20:20 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Ccr Supports Local Unpaid Carers Handicap 20:55 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Racing Welfare Classified Stakes 21:25 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • SWE-ESKILSTUNA – 17:50
  • C1
    Prix Sundbyholms Fjarrtransporter Ab 18:20 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Rederssons Management 18:42 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Sundbyholms Slott 19:05 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Strengbohm Eneby Ab 19:30 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Lapp Miltronic Ab - E30 - Ungdomslopp - Uttagningslopp 19:52 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Hastagarepriset 20:14 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Olof Brodin 20:36 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Transportbolaget 20:56 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Euromaster - Spartrappa 21:15 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Ica Maxi Eskilstuna 21:33 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • USA-HARRINGTON – 22:00
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 22:30 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 22:47 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 23:04 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 23:21 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Race 5 23:38 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Race 6 23:55 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Race 7 00:12 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 00:29 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Race 9 00:46 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Race 10 01:03 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Race 11 01:20 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Race 12 01:37 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez