Les course de la réunion 9 05/11/2022 à NOR-BJERKE
14:45
R9 C1
Prix Kallblodslopp
Voir la fiche du cheval
11
Prix :
6192 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
14:45
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Langlands Balder
2a 4a 4a 1a 6a
2
Bleke Silver
4a Da 0a 4a 4a
RENNESVIK Erl. - 2100
m - M7
- SJONER Arve
4a Da 0a 4a 4a
Gains : 37954 €
3
Vital Vinter
4m 2a Dm 0a Dm
DALEN Dag S. - 2100
m - H7
- ANDERSEN Anette
4m 2a Dm 0a Dm
Gains : 39153 €
4
Fyri
Da 2a 4a 4a 1a
5
Troll Tundra
3a 2a 2a 8a 8a
MIKKELBORG Ola. - 2100
m - F8
- JERNBERG Nelly
3a 2a 2a 8a 8a
Gains : 39258 €
6
Baias
Da 6a 3a 1a 5a
MIDTFJELD Per. O. - 2100
m - M4
- MIDTFJELD Per Oleg
Da 6a 3a 1a 5a
Gains : 42839 €
7
Guli Fantom
4a 5a 1a 2a 2a
WESTHOLM Jor. - 2100
m - H5
- WESTHOLM Jorgen
4a 5a 1a 2a 2a
Gains : 37339 €
8
Laettis
6a 1a 0a 4a 3a
KOLLE Lar. A. - 2100
m - H6
- THYGESEN Jenny
6a 1a 0a 4a 3a
Gains : 42357 €
9
Malala
Da 0a 7a 0a 5a
GUNDERSEN Gei. V. - 2100
m - F9
- ANTONSEN Morten
Da 0a 7a 0a 5a
Gains : 42552 €
10
Spang Express
0a 0a 0a 0a 2a
KRISTIANSEN MME Ell. - 2100
m - H11
- KVAERNE Gunnar
0a 0a 0a 0a 2a
Gains : 43315 €
11
Alm Norinda
1a 0a 2a 2a 1a
AUSTEVOLL Gun. - 2100
m - F10
- ALM Jens
1a 0a 2a 2a 1a
Gains : 43037 €
15:08
R9 C2
Prix Course 2
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
18348 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
15:08
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
King Only The One
3a 1a 4a 1a 0a
PIETERS Dwi. - 2100
m - H4
- TORNQVIST Maria
3a 1a 4a 1a 0a
Gains : 19724 €
2
Grady Boom Bay
2a 1a 5a 0a 2a
3
Gucci Line
1a 4a Da 5a 4a
JONASSEN Ren. - 2100
m - H4
- JONASSEN Rene
1a 4a Da 5a 4a
Gains : 14392 €
4
The One
1a 3a 3a 1a 4a
RENNESVIK Erl. - 2100
m - H4
- PEDERSEN Kim
1a 3a 3a 1a 4a
Gains : 14228 €
5
Kadabra Dream
4a 2a 4a 2a 8a
HOITOMT Eir. - 2100
m - H6
- HENRIKSEN Per
4a 2a 4a 2a 8a
Gains : 17715 €
6
Icebreaker Sisu
2a 3a 3a Da 1a
JOHANSSON Gus. - 2100
m - H4
- WIDEGREN Dan
2a 3a 3a Da 1a
Gains : 17467 €
7
Platinium
3a 1a 4a 2a 0a
SOLBERG T. E. - 2100
m - M3
- RIORDAN Jerry
3a 1a 4a 2a 0a
Gains : 18256 €
8
Love Keeper
1a 3a 7a 1a 3a
UNTERSTEINER Joh. - 2100
m - H3
- UNTERSTEINER Johan
1a 3a 7a 1a 3a
Gains : 20940 €
9
Dance Kronos
2a 2a Da 2a Da
JEPSON Car. J. - 2100
m - F3
- RIORDAN Jerry
2a 2a Da 2a Da
Gains : 15963 €
10
Lennon B.r.
3a 2a 1a 6a 4a
15:31
R9 C3
Prix Trygve Diskeruds Minneslop - Kallblodslopp
Voir la fiche du cheval
11
Prix :
22935 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2140m
Départ prévu :
15:31
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Reime Kongen
3a 1m Da 5a 0a
MALMIN Kri. - 2140
m - M7
- MALMIN Kristian
3a 1m Da 5a 0a
Gains : 102258 €
2
Tangen Trygg
1a 0a 0a 4a 8a
TJOMSLAND Vid. - 2140
m - M7
- BIRKELAND Stine
1a 0a 0a 4a 8a
Gains : 134656 €
3
Alma Prins
1a 6a 8a 2a 1a
BLEKKAN Jom. - 2140
m - M7
- BLEKKAN Jomar
1a 6a 8a 2a 1a
Gains : 124589 €
4
Horgen Lynet
4a 6a 6a 4a 0a
GUNDERSEN Mag. T. - 2140
m - M9
- MOEN Heidi
4a 6a 6a 4a 0a
Gains : 99339 €
5
Tripsson Ø.k.
0a 4a 0a 1a 1a
ANTONSEN C. - 2140
m - M10
- ANTONSEN Cato
0a 4a 0a 1a 1a
Gains : 125161 €
6
Stensvik Martin
2a 0a 5a 5a 3a
STEINSETH B. - 2140
m - H12
- LOKKEN Erik
2a 0a 5a 5a 3a
Gains : 135688 €
7
G. Jerken
1a 2a 2a 1a 4a
GUDMESTAD Ole G. - 2160
m - M9
- GUDMESTAD Ole Gaute
1a 2a 2a 1a 4a
Gains : 197412 €
8
Todin
6a 1a 7a 2a 2a
9
Stumne Fyr
4a 1a 1a 1a 0a
HOITOMT Eir. - 2160
m - H8
- VIKSAS Merete
4a 1a 1a 1a 0a
Gains : 167842 €
10
Havglimt
0a 5a Da 2a 1a
SOLBERG T. E. - 2160
m - M6
- TJOMSLAND Øystein
0a 5a Da 2a 1a
Gains : 205699 €
11
Brenne Banker
5a 2a 0a 3a 2a
TENGSAREID Asb. - 2160
m - M8
- HAMRE Frode
5a 2a 0a 3a 2a
Gains : 177220 €
15:53
R9 C4
Prix Course 4
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
6192 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
15:53
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Painted Genius
8a 4a 5a 2a 0a
WESTERGAARD Bo - 2100
m - M3
- WESTERGAARD Bo
8a 4a 5a 2a 0a
Gains : 8221 €
2
Kolonel Parker
0a 2a 3a 5a 2a
RENNESVIK Erl. - 2100
m - H5
- SJONER Arve
0a 2a 3a 5a 2a
Gains : 10809 €
3
Heart Of Love
3a 0a 1a 4a 4a
MIKKELBORG Ola. - 2100
m - F6
- MIKKELBORG Olav
3a 0a 1a 4a 4a
Gains : 10415 €
4
Premiar Tooma
5a 1a 3a 3a 3a
5
Jessie
0a 6a 2a 5a 3a
NILSEN P. L. - 2100
m - F4
- NILSEN Per Ludvig
0a 6a 2a 5a 3a
Gains : 8807 €
6
Janko S.
1a 4a 5a 2a Da
GUNDERSEN Mag. T. - 2100
m - H4
- PETTERSEN Thomas
1a 4a 5a 2a Da
Gains : 10527 €
7
Desdemona
1a Da 6a 6a 1a
AUSTEVOLL Gun. - 2100
m - F4
- KROGH-HANSSEN Karoline
1a Da 6a 6a 1a
Gains : 8810 €
8
Monetary Canter
4a 1a 4a 0a 1a
OSTRE Ole J. - 2100
m - H5
- MATHISEN Tor Arne
4a 1a 4a 0a 1a
Gains : 10880 €
9
Gandalf Brodde
8a 4a 0a 1a 1a
HOITOMT Eir. - 2100
m - H4
- LINDBERG Kristian
8a 4a 0a 1a 1a
Gains : 9680 €
10
Hard Center
2a 4a 6a 7a 5a
LINDBERG Kri. - 2100
m - H4
- LINDBERG Kristian
2a 4a 6a 7a 5a
Gains : 11449 €
11
Shameless I.m.
0a 1a 2a 2a 0a
MALMIN Kri. - 2100
m - H5
- MALMIN Kristian
0a 1a 2a 2a 0a
Gains : 10967 €
12
Eliana Rags
3a 9a 2a 8a 4a
BRAEKKEN N. P. - 2100
m - F3
- BRAEKKEN Noralf P.
3a 9a 2a 8a 4a
Gains : 9511 €
16:20
R9 C5
Prix Axel Jensens Minneslop Ston
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
26605 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
16:20
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
A Perfect Dutchess
3a 1a 1a 1a 1a
2
Gurli Tinghoj
10a 1a 0a 3a 4a
3
Global Yankee
1a 1a 2a 3a 2a
4
Golden C N
9a 8a 4a 1a 3a
JENSEN Fle. - 2100
m - F4
- JENSEN Flemming
9a 8a 4a 1a 3a
Gains : 111888 €
5
I.d.excellent
0a 6a 4a 1a 3a
KARLSTEDT Tom. - 2100
m - F4
- KARLSTEDT Tommy
0a 6a 4a 1a 3a
Gains : 46754 €
6
Global Collection
1a 1a 3a 5a 1a
DJUSE Mat. E. - 2100
m - F4
- WALLIN Fredrik
1a 1a 3a 5a 1a
Gains : 62293 €
7
Mie Frecel
4a 1a 2a 1a 5a
RENNESVIK Erl. - 2100
m - F4
- KROGH-HANSSEN Karoline
4a 1a 2a 1a 5a
Gains : 19294 €
8
Gabi Kyvsgard
2a 2a 5a 4a 1a
WESTERGAARD Bo - 2100
m - F4
- WESTERGAARD Bo
2a 2a 5a 4a 1a
Gains : 44778 €
9
Katja B.r.
0a 2a 2a 5a 3a
OSTRE Ole J. - 2100
m - F4
- ØSTRE Ole Johan
0a 2a 2a 5a 3a
Gains : 63028 €
10
Global Creation
0a 0a 5a 3a 1a
UNTERSTEINER Joh. - 2100
m - F4
- UNTERSTEINER Johan
0a 0a 5a 3a 1a
Gains : 57201 €
11
Thai Brooklyn
1a 3a 9a 1a 0a
KORFITSEN Nic. - 2100
m - F4
- WESTERGAARD Bo
1a 3a 9a 1a 0a
Gains : 154426 €
12
Creek's Nu Love
1m 2a 4a 6a 1a
DALEN Dag S. - 2100
m - F4
- CHRISTIANSEN Hakon Magnus
1m 2a 4a 6a 1a
Gains : 62877 €
16:42
R9 C6
Prix Course 6
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
22935 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2600m
Départ prévu :
16:42
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Dragonfly
4a 3a 0a 1a 6a
GOOP Bjo. - 2600
m - M6
- SAND Kjell Magne
4a 3a 0a 1a 6a
Gains : 18853 €
2
Remburs R.d.
7a 3a 5a 6a 2a
DYHRBERG Sve. - 2600
m - H5
- DYHRBERG Svend
7a 3a 5a 6a 2a
Gains : 21669 €
3
Mercenary
Da 2a 3a 1a 1a
WESTHOLM Jor. - 2600
m - H5
- WESTHOLM Jorgen
Da 2a 3a 1a 1a
Gains : 21944 €
4
Lozano Boko
8a Da 2a 1a 1a
5
Steady Victory
3a 8a 1a 4a 2a
UNTERSTEINER Joh. - 2600
m - H4
- UNTERSTEINER Johan
3a 8a 1a 4a 2a
Gains : 21587 €
6
Thai Manhattan
1a 0a 5a 0a 5a
7
Trefilov
2a 2a (21) 0a 0a 1a
JOHANSEN Kai - 2600
m - M5
- AAS Lars Erik
2a 2a (21) 0a 0a 1a
Gains : 16546 €
8
Alegrito
1a 7a 1a 1a 0a
KOLLE Lar. A. - 2600
m - M4
- WAALER Jan Kristian
1a 7a 1a 1a 0a
Gains : 18501 €
9
Cordially
2a 2a 4a 2a 2a
HOP Vid. - 2600
m - M5
- BRAATEN Kjell Vidar
2a 2a 4a 2a 2a
Gains : 20809 €
10
Diva Ravina
1a Da 6a 5a 2a
KARLSSON Pet. - 2600
m - F5
- BERGLOF Erik
1a Da 6a 5a 2a
Gains : 19467 €
11
Ares B.
Da 0a 4a 1a 2a
12
First In Line E.p.
1a 8a 1a 2a 2a
GUNDERSEN Mag. T. - 2600
m - H5
- KOLNES SigbjOrn
1a 8a 1a 2a 2a
Gains : 21125 €
17:05
R9 C7
Prix Big Noon Pokalen
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
37752 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1609m
Départ prévu :
17:05
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Laradja Vrijthout
0a 1a Da 1a 8a
LUGAUER C. - 1609
m - H7
- LUGAUER Conrad
0a 1a Da 1a 8a
Gains : 108641 €
2
Floris Baldwin
1a 4a 5a 2a 1a
LARSEN Pat. - 1609
m - H10
- MALMIN Kristian
1a 4a 5a 2a 1a
Gains : 303305 €
3
Ble Du Gers
0a 1a 1a 2a 0a
MIDTFJELD Per. O. - 1609
m - H11
- HAMRE Frode
0a 1a 1a 2a 0a
Gains : 1166973 €
4
Zorro Wind
5a Da 1a 1a 1a
GOCCIADORO A. - 1609
m - H7
- GOCCIADORO Alessandro
5a Da 1a 1a 1a
Gains : 110840 €
5
Adde S.h.
2a 1a 0a 5a 1a
UNTERSTEINER Joh. - 1609
m - H7
- UNTERSTEINER Johan
2a 1a 0a 5a 1a
Gains : 210522 €
6
Z. Boko
3a 1a 4a 2a 6a
MALMIN Kri. - 1609
m - H6
- MALMIN Kristian
3a 1a 4a 2a 6a
Gains : 118420 €
7
Dream Builder
2a 2a 2a 0a 0a
HOITOMT Eir. - 1609
m - H9
- HAMRE Frode
2a 2a 2a 0a 0a
Gains : 129735 €
8
Emoji
7a 2a 1a 0a 2a
JENSEN Fle. - 1609
m - M6
- JENSEN Flemming
7a 2a 1a 0a 2a
Gains : 209477 €
9
Ultion Face
Da 1a 6a 5a 4a
HOP Vid. - 1609
m - H6
- KOLGJINI Adrian
Da 1a 6a 5a 4a
Gains : 179345 €
10
Stoletheshow
0a 2a 1a 2a 1a
17:27
R9 C8
Prix Course 8
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
22935 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
17:27
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Mc Burney
1a 7a 1a 2a 4a
RENNESVIK Erl. - 2100
m - H5
- RUSTAD Ronny
1a 7a 1a 2a 4a
Gains : 28292 €
2
Marinho Boko
4a 0a 0a 6a 1a
3
Lucca
4a 4a 5a 2a 1a
HOITOMT Eir. - 2100
m - H4
- HOITOMT Marius
4a 4a 5a 2a 1a
Gains : 35064 €
4
Fortnite
3a 4a 1a 5a 3a
5
Feel The Benefit
1a 3a 1a 0a 7a
6
S.j.'s Tribute
0a 1a 4a 3a 1a
AUSTEVOLL Gun. - 2100
m - H4
- BYE Steinar
0a 1a 4a 3a 1a
Gains : 41691 €
7
Calhoun
2a 1a 12a 3a 3a
HOP Vid. - 2100
m - M4
- KILLINGMO Erik
2a 1a 12a 3a 3a
Gains : 42195 €
8
Imperatur Am
0a 2a 1a 1a 1a
GUNDERSEN Mag. T. - 2100
m - M4
- GUNDERSEN Geir Vegard
0a 2a 1a 1a 1a
Gains : 25115 €
9
X.tour
1a 5a 1a 5a 3a
EKLUNDH And. - 2100
m - H4
- EKLUNDH Andre
1a 5a 1a 5a 3a
Gains : 36192 €
10
Bold Request
1a 4a 1a 1a 1a
PIETERS Dwi. - 2100
m - M4
- TORNQVIST Maria
1a 4a 1a 1a 1a
Gains : 42972 €
11
Quenchless Tile
4a 2a 3a 1a 2a
UNTERSTEINER Joh. - 2100
m - H4
- UNTERSTEINER Johan
4a 2a 3a 1a 2a
Gains : 38165 €
12
Black Fire
0a 2a 0a 3a 1a
JOHANSSON Gus. - 2100
m - H4
- WIDEGREN Dan
0a 2a 0a 3a 1a
Gains : 42568 €
17:50
R9 C9
Prix Course 9
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
22935 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1609m
Départ prévu :
17:50
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Zenato
2a 1a 1a 8a 7a
JEPSON Car. J. - 1609
m - H6
- BERG Bengt
2a 1a 1a 8a 7a
Gains : 67973 €
2
Manual Flight
Da 0a 1a Da 1a
LUGAUER C. - 1609
m - M4
- LUGAUER Conrad
Da 0a 1a Da 1a
Gains : 68807 €
3
Souvenir D'inverne
6a 0a 4a 1a 4a
4
Wish Me Magic
4a 0a 1a 4a 1a
LAHDEKORPI MME Han. - 1609
m - H5
- LAHDEKORPI Hanna
4a 0a 1a 4a 1a
Gains : 81489 €
5
Missing Tooma
1a 8a 2a 0a 5a
6
Jane Hall
3a Da 2a 2a 2a
WESTERGAARD Bo - 1609
m - F5
- WESTERGAARD Bo
3a Da 2a 2a 2a
Gains : 54701 €
7
Anders U.s.
2a 5a 5a Da 1a
KOLLE Lar. A. - 1609
m - M6
- SOVIK Lars M.
2a 5a 5a Da 1a
Gains : 57838 €
8
Caruso
1a 0a 1a 2a Da
9
King Of Greenwood
3a 7a 2a 4a 1a
HOITOMT Eir. - 1609
m - H5
- HENRIKSEN Per
3a 7a 2a 4a 1a
Gains : 64017 €
10
Skate Trix
0a 6a 1a 2a 1a
GUNDERSEN Mag. T. - 1609
m - M4
- HAMRE Frode
0a 6a 1a 2a 1a
Gains : 68751 €
11
Thai Sansa
Da 2a 1a 2a 1a
KORFITSEN Nic. - 1609
m - F5
- WESTERGAARD Bo
Da 2a 1a 2a 1a
Gains : 52804 €
12
Charlock Wiking
3a 5a 5a 1a 2a
JAKOBSSON Mag. - 1609
m - H8
- JAKOBSSON Magnus
3a 5a 5a 1a 2a
Gains : 70091 €
18:20
R9 C10
Prix Axel Jensens Minneslop
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
51834 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1609m
Départ prévu :
18:20
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Charleston Volo
0a 3a 1a 2a 1a
TENGSAREID Asb. - 1609
m - M4
- HAMRE Frode
0a 3a 1a 2a 1a
Gains : 167716 €
2
Dowhatyoudodowell
0a 3a 3a 6a 2a
JUEL Jep. - 1609
m - M4
- RUDBECK Peter
0a 3a 3a 6a 2a
Gains : 150529 €
3
Cronos Degli Dei
1a 1a 1a 1a 1a
GOCCIADORO A. - 1609
m - M4
- GOCCIADORO Alessandro
1a 1a 1a 1a 1a
Gains : 41363 €
4
Nugget Zon
0a 1a 3a 4a 2a
LINDGREN Mar. - 1609
m - M4
- LINDGREN Marcus
0a 1a 3a 4a 2a
Gains : 57752 €
5
Get A Wish
1a 0a 1a 1a 2a
WESTERGAARD Bo - 1609
m - M4
- WESTERGAARD Bo
1a 0a 1a 1a 2a
Gains : 167842 €
6
Robertson
1a 1a 1a 1a 4a
KOLLE Lar. A. - 1609
m - H4
- HAMRE Frode
1a 1a 1a 1a 4a
Gains : 62707 €
7
Asteroid
1a 1a 1a 3a 5a
8
Type A.
0a 2a 6a 3a 1a
GUNDERSEN Mag. T. - 1609
m - M4
- HAMRE Frode
0a 2a 6a 3a 1a
Gains : 192196 €
9
Seven Nation Army
1a Da 0a 5a 1a
KORFITSEN Nic. - 1609
m - M4
- WESTERGAARD Bo
1a Da 0a 5a 1a
Gains : 174275 €
10
I.d. Exceptional
2a 5a 3a 1a Da
HOP Vid. - 1609
m - M4
- WESTERGAARD Bo
2a 5a 3a 1a Da
Gains : 127695 €
18:43
R9 C11
Prix Course 11
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
22935 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
18:43
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Glide For The Win
0a 1a 2a 4a 1a
WESTERGAARD Bo - 2100
m - F4
- WESTERGAARD Bo
0a 1a 2a 4a 1a
Gains : 32030 €
2
Affinity Face
0a 3a 0a 5a 2a
MIDTFJELD Per. O. - 2100
m - F4
- KOLGJINI Adrian
0a 3a 0a 5a 2a
Gains : 40871 €
3
Callas
3a Da 1a 2a 1a
4
Mia Vince
0a 8a 1a 3a 3a
5
Jazmine B.r.
1a 2a 0a 5a 2a
BLEKKAN Jom. - 2100
m - F5
- EGGEN Tor Arne
1a 2a 0a 5a 2a
Gains : 32806 €
6
Rose Hill D.e.
2a 3a 2a 7a 5a
7
Elvira Damgard
1a 1a 1a 4a 1a
GUNDERSEN Mag. T. - 2100
m - F6
- KOLNES SigbjOrn
1a 1a 1a 4a 1a
Gains : 37860 €
8
Only Be Kind To Me
2a 4a 4a 3a 1a
SOLBERG T. E. - 2100
m - F5
- ARNESEN Hans Petter
2a 4a 4a 3a 1a
Gains : 50657 €
9
Listas Marion
1a 3a 0a 4a 2a
JAKOBSSON Mag. - 2100
m - F7
- JAKOBSSON Magnus
1a 3a 0a 4a 2a
Gains : 51231 €
10
Stepping Dreamgirl
Da 2a 1a 3a 1a
JEPSON Car. J. - 2100
m - F4
- MARTINSON Eric
Da 2a 1a 3a 1a
Gains : 48458 €
11
Ea D.k.
4a 3a 5a 2a 1a
12
Electrique A.
2a 2a 2a 4a 2a
KOLLE Lar. A. - 2100
m - F6
- REFSDAL Brede
2a 2a 2a 4a 2a
Gains : 44131 €
19:02
R9 C12
Prix Championloppet - Kallblodslopp
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
6192 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2100m
Départ prévu :
19:02
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Birk Faks
3a 3a Da 4a 1a
2
Finnskog Nox
3a 3a 4a 0a 0a
KULBLIK Hen. - 2100
m - M9
- KULBLIK Henrik
3a 3a 4a 0a 0a
Gains : 78757 €
3
Langlands Odin
1a 6a 4a 0a 0a
TJOMSLAND Vid. - 2100
m - H9
- BIRKELAND Stine
1a 6a 4a 0a 0a
Gains : 89070 €
4
Alm Nagano
0a 8a 5a 2a 7a
5
Rolf Martin
1a 0a 0a 0a 3a
SOLBERG AKSELSEN Adr. - 2100
m - H12
- LOVE Lars Martin
1a 0a 0a 0a 3a
Gains : 72380 €
6
Vollanfaks
5a 5a Da 3a 3a
NILSEN P. L. - 2100
m - H11
- TURESSON Leif
5a 5a Da 3a 3a
Gains : 88425 €
7
Bacchus Ø.k.
0m 0a 5a 0a 4m
MIKKELBORG Ola. - 2100
m - M12
- LODE Birgitte
0m 0a 5a 0a 4m
Gains : 96646 €
8
Tangen Braute
6a 8a 0a 1a 2a
KOLLE Lar. A. - 2100
m - M11
- HANSEN Kjell Roar
6a 8a 0a 1a 2a
Gains : 76886 €
9
Froyu Pelle
2a 0a 0a 4a 0a
AUSTEVOLL Gun. - 2100
m - H9
- NILSEN Johnny
2a 0a 0a 4a 0a
Gains : 68123 €
10
S.k.'s Ariel
0a 1a 2a 1a 6a
MJOLNEROD Jan R. - 2100
m - H7
- MJOLNEROD Jan Roar
0a 1a 2a 1a 6a
Gains : 70965 €
J'ai déjà un compte.