Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 02/01/2023

  • Réunion 1 • PAU – 11:35
  • C1
    Prix Alfonso De Portago 11:55 • Steeple-chase • 4 - 1 - 7 - 3 - 6
    C2
    Prix D'artiguelouve 12:30 • Haies • 4 - 8 - 3 - 5 - 6
    C3
    Prix De Louvie-Juzon 13:05 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 3 - 4 - 6
    C4
    Prix Equidia (Prix Pierre Estrem Rey) Pari Quinté 13:50 • Haies • 6 - 13 - 14 - 3 - 4
    C5
    Prix De Madiran 14:25 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 7 - 2 - 6
    C6
    Prix Alfred Torrance 15:00 • Haies • 13 - 5 - 10 - 4 - 12
    C7
    Prix D'ogeu-Les-Bains 15:35 • Plat • 14 - 12 - 5 - 9 - 10
    C8
    Prix Joseph Barron Pick 5 16:10 • Haies • 8 - 1 - 5 - 12 - 2
  • Réunion 2 • MAUQUENCHY – 11:10
  • C1
    Prix De L'historial 11:40 • Trot attelé • 8 - 4 - 2 - 12 - 11
    C2
    Prix De La Cathedrale De Rouen 12:12 • Trot attelé • 7 - 2 - 8 - 3 - 13
    C3
    Prix Du Gros Horloge 12:47 • Trot attelé • 1 - 4 - 9 - 3 - 6
    C4
    Prix De L'abbaye Saint-Ouen 13:25 • Trot attelé • 2 - 1 - 5 - 14 - 7
    C5
    Prix De La Nouvelle Annee 14:07 • Trot monté • 7 - 3 - 8 - 9 - 10
    C6
    Prix De La Place Du Vieux Marche 14:42 • Trot attelé • 7 - 2 - 5 - 8 - 13
    C7
    Prix De L'aitre De Saint-Maclou 15:17 • Trot attelé • 13 - 10 - 7 - 1 - 9
    C8
    Prix Baptiste Masseguin 15:52 • Trot attelé • 1 - 12 - 8 - 10 - 11
  • Réunion 3 • VINCENNES – 15:58
  • C1
    Prix De Vezac 16:28 • Trot monté • 9 - 10 - 4 - 7 - 5
    C2
    Prix De Calvisson 17:03 • Trot attelé • 3 - 1 - 10 - 4 - 8
    C3
    Prix De Montmorency 17:38 • Trot monté • 6 - 9 - 10 - 8 - 7
    C4
    Prix De Maisons-Alfort Pick 5 18:13 • Trot attelé • 11 - 9 - 1 - 7 - 4
    C5
    Prix De Saint-Denis 18:48 • Trot attelé • 15 - 7 - 2 - 14 - 11
    C6
    Prix De Bonneuil 19:20 • Trot attelé • 9 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 3
    C7
    Prix De Gray 19:50 • Trot attelé • 9 - 11 - 10 - 5 - 1
    C8
    Prix De Gretz 20:20 • Trot monté • 14 - 11 - 5 - 12 - 7
  • Réunion 4 • MARSEILLE VIVAUX – 16:25
  • C1
    Prix De Bonnieux 16:45 • Plat • 8 - 6 - 4 - 1 - 9
    C2
    Prix Jean Nucera 17:20 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 13 - 4 - 9
    C3
    Prix Elie Picone 17:55 • Plat • 4 - 13 - 10 - 14 - 5
    C4
    Prix Des Primeveres 18:30 • Plat • 8 - 1 - 3 - 4 - 7
    C5
    Prix Du Roi D'espagne 19:05 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 5 - 2 - 3
    C6
    Prix De Plan De Campagne 19:35 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 5 - 2 - 3
    C7
    Prix Eclair 20:05 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 2 - 6 - 5
    C8
    Prix Lucien Et Marcel Cremieux 20:35 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 5 - 1 - 6
  • Réunion 5 • AUS-CAIRNS – 04:04
  • C1
    Prix Lindon Reed Mortgage Choice Qtis Two-Year-Old Maiden Ha 04:34 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Cairns Car Brokers Qtis Three-Year-Old Handicap 05:12 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Pool Store Plus Open Handicap 05:47 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Elders Real Estate Tablelands Class 6 Handicap 06:27 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Cbis Insurance Brokers Ratings Band 0 - 58 Handicap 07:04 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix R & J Batteries Benchmark 55 Handicap 07:39 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Great Northern Brewing Co. Maiden Handicap 08:17 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Elite Security Personnel Class 3 Handicap 08:56 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 6 • AUS-ESPERANCE – 06:18
  • C1
    Prix Bd Partington Building Contractors Maiden 06:48 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Bm Geological Services Handicap 07:23 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Underground Rockdrill Handicap 08:02 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Kalgoorlie Boulder Racing Club Handicap 08:39 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Esperance Real Estate Handicap 09:14 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Southern Sports & Tackle Handicap 09:49 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Kj Norton Building Co Handicap 10:26 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • SAF-TURFFONTEIN – 10:45
  • C1
    Prix 4Racing Welcomes You Maiden Plate 11:15 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Www.tab4Racing.com Maiden Plate 11:50 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Play Soccer 6, 10 And 13 Maiden Plate 12:25 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Tab Telebet 0861 000 822 Pinnacle Stakes 13:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Tony Ruffel Stakes 13:35 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Three Troikas Stakes 14:05 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix London News Stakes 14:35 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Racehorse Owners Association Fm 94 Divided Handicap 15:05 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Next Vaal Racemeeting Tuesday 10 January Fm 75 Divided 15:35 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • GB-AYR – 13:15
  • C1
    Frazer Coogans Solicitors Novices' Hurdle (Gbb Race) 13:45 • Haies • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Mills Milk Handicap Hurdle 14:15 • Haies • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Marlene Mcpherson 65Th Birthday Handicap Chase 14:45 • Steeple-chase • 4 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Karaoke At The Golf Inn Prestwick Novices' Handicap Chase (G 15:15 • Steeple-chase • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Golf Inn Prestwick Handicap Hurdle (Gbb Race) 15:45 • Haies • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Quiz Night At Golf Inn Prestwick Maiden Hurdle (Gbb Race) 16:15 • Haies • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Mcw Handicap Chase 16:45 • Steeple-chase • 4 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • SWE-MANTORP – 17:50
  • C1
    Prix Course 1 18:20 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Course 2 18:42 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix B-Tranarlopp 19:05 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Course 4 19:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Stolopp 19:52 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Spartrappa 20:14 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Course 7 20:36 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Course 8 20:56 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Stolopp 21:15 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix P21-Lopp 21:33 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • USA-SANTA ANITA PARK – 20:30
  • C1
    Prix Las Cienegas Stakes 21:00 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 21:30 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Maiden Optional Claiming 22:00 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Claiming 22:30 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Maiden Claiming 23:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 23:30 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Claiming 00:00 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 00:30 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Race 9 01:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Race 10 01:30 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • USA-GOLDEN GATE – 21:15
  • C1
    Prix Maiden Claiming 21:45 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Maiden Claiming 22:15 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Starter Allowance 22:45 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Claiming 23:15 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 23:45 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Claiming 00:15 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Race 7 00:45 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 01:15 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Race 9 01:45 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez