Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 13/01/2023

  • Réunion 1 • DEAUVILLE – 15:43
  • C1
    Prix Du Trident 16:03 • Plat • 10 - 12 - 7 - 13 - 6
    C2
    Prix D'haspel 16:38 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 10 - 8 - 3
    C3
    Prix De L'hotel Atlantique 17:13 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 5 - 12 - 11
    C4
    Prix De Balme 17:48 • Plat • 1 - 9 - 10 - 6 - 13
    C5
    Prix De La Gare Transatlantique Pick 5 18:23 • Plat • 1 - 16 - 12 - 9 - 15
    C6
    Prix De La Gare De Dalat 18:58 • Plat • 7 - 6 - 2 - 11 - 1
    C7
    Prix De La Cite De La Mer 19:33 • Plat • 8 - 10 - 1 - 15 - 2
    C8
    Prix De Cherbourg Pari Quinté 20:15 • Plat • 6 - 12 - 3 - 7 - 1
    C9
    Prix De La Gare De Pointe-Noire 20:45 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 3 - 6 - 5
  • Réunion 2 • PAU – 11:20
  • C1
    Prix De Morlaas 11:40 • Haies • 4 - 3 - 2 - 1 - 5
    C2
    Prix D'arcangues 12:10 • Plat • 9 - 2 - 4 - 1 - 6
    C3
    Prix Joseph Biraben 12:40 • Steeple-chase • 4 - 7 - 3 - 10 - 2
    C4
    Prix Joseph D'ariste 13:10 • Cross-country • 11 - 8 - 2 - 10 - 1
    C5
    Prix De Mazerolles 13:40 • Plat • 2 - 9 - 5 - 6 - 12
    C6
    Prix Exas Consultant (Prix De Montardon) 14:17 • Haies • 12 - 13 - 11 - 9 - 8
    C7
    Prix Bellabre 14:52 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 8 - 10 - 1
    C8
    Prix Du Bearn 15:27 • Plat • 4 - 11 - 13 - 5 - 10
  • Réunion 3 • SPA-SON PARDO – 10:55
  • C1
    Premi Mel De Kor 11:25 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Premi Lucana (Premium) 11:55 • Trot attelé • 13 - 4 - 6 - 9 - 2
    C3
    Premi Numbela (Premium) 12:25 • Trot attelé • 1 - 6 - 5 - 12 - 14
    C4
    Premi Eleazar (Premium) 12:55 • Trot attelé • 9 - 2 - 10 - 8 - 3
    C5
    Premi Ciutat De Palma (Premium) 13:25 • Trot attelé • 9 - 2 - 7 - 10 - 12
  • Réunion 4 • VINCENNES – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix De Marvejols 14:00 • Trot attelé • 5 - 1 - 2 - 10 - 8
    C2
    Prix De Bollene 14:35 • Trot monté • 10 - 7 - 2 - 5 - 1
    C3
    Prix De Guerlesquin 15:10 • Trot attelé • 2 - 4 - 6 - 10 - 12
    C4
    Prix De Francheville - La Barre 15:45 • Trot attelé • 7 - 13 - 5 - 10 - 9
    C5
    Prix Ramses 16:20 • Trot attelé • 4 - 14 - 7 - 2 - 3
    C6
    Prix Du Bouscat 16:55 • Trot monté • 2 - 11 - 4 - 1 - 10
    C7
    Prix Zeturf (Prix De Mauriac) Pick 5 17:31 • Trot attelé • 14 - 9 - 10 - 7 - 12
    C8
    Prix De La Moselle 18:05 • Trot attelé • 5 - 4 - 9 - 1 - 2
  • Réunion 5 • HOL-WOLVEGA – 18:10
  • C1
    Prix Cocktail Du Biwetz 18:40 • Trot attelé • 5 - 9 - 6 - 8 - 11
    C2
    Yme Kuiper Trophy 19:15 • Trot attelé • 7 - 2 - 5 - 1 - 4
    C3
    Prix Viscount 19:50 • Trot attelé • 7 - 5 - 8 - 9 - 2
    C4
    Zonnepanelen Friesland Trophy 20:30 • Trot attelé • 4 - 1 - 2 - 9 - 6
    C5
    Prix Filly Witchy 21:00 • Trot attelé • 2 - 4 - 8 - 5 - 7
    C6
    Loyaliteits Trophy 21:25 • Trot attelé • 2 - 4 - 7 - 5 - 8
    C7
    Partycatering Leek Trophy 21:50 • Trot attelé • 7 - 4 - 3 - 2 - 8
  • Réunion 6 • UAE-MEYDAN – 14:30
  • C1
    Prix Azizi Mina 15:00 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 10 - 2 - 5
    C2
    Prix Al Wasl Stakes Presented By Azizi 15:35 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 9 - 5 - 7
    C3
    Prix Uae 2000 Guineas Trial Presented By Azizi 16:10 • Plat • 8 - 3 - 7 - 5 - 1
    C4
    Prix Ipi Tombe Stakes Presented By Azizi 16:45 • Plat • 3 - 8 - 7 - 9 - 6
    C5
    Prix Al Rashidiya Presented By Azizi 17:20 • Plat • 8 - 1 - 10 - 11 - 3
    C6
    Prix Thunder Snow Challenge Presented By Azizi 17:55 • Plat • 8 - 2 - 11 - 1 - 9
    C7
    Prix Azizi Riviera 18:30 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 13 - 4 - 7
  • Réunion 7 • USA-AQUEDUCT – 18:20
  • C1
    Prix Maiden Claiming 18:50 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Claiming 19:18 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Maiden Claiming 19:47 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Starter Allowance 20:16 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Maiden Claiming 20:45 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Allowance 21:16 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 7 - 6 - 4
    C7
    Prix Claiming 21:45 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 8 - 5 - 4
    C8
    Prix Allowance 22:14 • Plat • 8 - 7 - 3 - 12 - 1
  • Réunion 8 • USA-GULFSTREAM PARK – 17:40
  • C1
    Prix Maiden Optional Claiming 18:10 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Claiming 18:40 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Claiming 19:10 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Starter Optional Claiming 19:40 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Starter Allowance 20:10 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 20:39 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 21:08 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 21:37 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 3 - 7 - 2
    C9
    Prix Claiming 22:06 • Plat • 11 - 12 - 3 - 9 - 6 - 10
  • Réunion 9 • AUS-ESPERANCE – 06:52
  • C1
    Prix Tabtouch - Have You Got The Touch Handicap 07:22 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Carlton United Breweries Maiden 08:04 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Freight Lines Group Maiden 08:35 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Ebtc Patrons Handicap 09:05 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Ray & Gwen Butt Handicap 09:35 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Farmers Centre 10:05 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Newsxpress Esperance Lottery Centre And Newsagency Hand 10:35 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Spottys Mechanical Handicap 11:05 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • AUS-LAUNCESTON TASMANIA – 07:20
  • C1
    Prix Ladbrokes Launceston Cup 22Nd February Class 3 Hcp 07:50 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Galloping Gourmet Tour Maiden 08:25 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Kevin Sharkie Launceston Guineas 27Th January Maiden 08:55 • Plat • 19 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Ladbroke It! Class 1 Hcp 09:25 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Mudbar Cocktail Enclosure Cup Day Bm68 Hcp 09:55 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Fashions For Fillies Bm62 Hcp 10:25 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Examiner Fashions On The Field Cup Day Bm72 Hcp 10:55 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Cup Barrier Draw & Millinery Parade @ Sporties Bm62 Hcp 11:30 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • SAF-FAIRVIEW – 11:15
  • C1
    Prix Welcome To Nelson Mandela Bay Racing Work Riders Maiden 11:45 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Play Soccer 6, 10 And 13 Maiden Juvenile Plate 12:20 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix 4Racing.tv Maiden Plate 12:55 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Tab 4Racing App Mr 78 Handicap 13:30 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Racing240 For Racing. For You Mr 65 Handicap 14:05 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Lady's Bracelet 14:35 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Tab Telebet 0861 000 822 Fm 68 Handicap 15:05 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Next Fairview Racemeeting Friday 20 January Classified 15:45 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • SWE-BODEN – 17:50
  • C1
    Prix Course 1 18:20 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Course 2 18:42 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Course 3 19:05 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Course 4 19:30 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Stolopp 19:52 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Course 6 20:14 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Spartrappa 20:36 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Course 8 20:56 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Course 9 21:15 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 13 • CHL-SANTIAGO – 15:30
  • C1
    Prix Nassak 16:00 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Naipado 16:26 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Netta 16:52 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Naranjo Florido 17:17 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Nottingham 17:45 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Navratilova 18:11 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Night Boy 18:37 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Notebook 19:02 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Nabberu 19:30 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix No Viciado 19:58 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Punch 20:26 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Novus 20:54 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C13
    Prix Nonno 21:22 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C14
    Prix Dancing Place 21:50 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C15
    Prix Noche Oscura 22:21 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C16
    Prix Noche De Juerga 22:52 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C17
    Prix No Lo Pillan 23:23 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C18
    Prix Nomadec 23:54 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C19
    Prix Nonthue 00:27 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C20
    Prix None 01:00 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 14 • USA-SANTA ANITA PARK – 21:00
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 21:30 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 21:59 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Starter Optional Claiming 22:30 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Maiden Claiming 23:03 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Claiming 23:34 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 00:05 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 00:36 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 01:07 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Race 9 01:37 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez