Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 20/01/2023

  • Réunion 1 • DEAUVILLE – 15:40
  • C1
    Prix De La Cour Oriot 16:00 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 9 - 4 - 8
    C2
    Prix De Bernay 16:38 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 15 - 12 - 13
    C3
    Prix De Rabodanges Pick 5 17:13 • Plat • 7 - 11 - 12 - 8 - 5
    C4
    Prix De Maissy 17:48 • Plat • 4 - 8 - 12 - 2 - 10
    C5
    Prix De L'aigle Pick 5 18:23 • Plat • 10 - 6 - 12 - 8 - 11
    C6
    Prix De Rugles 18:58 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 11 - 10 - 4
    C7
    Prix Du Phare 19:33 • Plat • 4 - 10 - 1 - 11 - 6
    C8
    Prix Du Pays D'ouche Pari Quinté 20:15 • Plat • 11 - 8 - 3 - 9 - 1
    C9
    Prix De Benerville 20:45 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 1 - 6 - 2
    C10
    Prix Du Sap-Andre 21:15 • Plat • 4 - 13 - 2 - 12 - 8
  • Réunion 2 • CORDEMAIS – 11:20
  • C1
    Prix Des Rois 11:50 • Trot attelé • 9 - 7 - 1 - 4 - 5
    C2
    Prix Des Reines 12:23 • Trot attelé • 9 - 5 - 12 - 4 - 8
    C3
    Prix Du Nouvel An 12:56 • Trot attelé • 7 - 1 - 4 - 8 - 5
    C4
    Prix Des Bruyeres 13:29 • Trot monté • 5 - 9 - 4 - 3 - 1
    C5
    Prix Des Courses Des Sables D'olonne 14:02 • Trot attelé • 5 - 8 - 7 - 10 - 9
    C6
    Prix De La Secf 14:35 • Trot monté • 4 - 5 - 2 - 6 - 1
    C7
    Prix Des Mimosas 15:08 • Trot attelé • 7 - 12 - 11 - 15 - 2
    C8
    Prix Amerique 2023 15:41 • Trot attelé • 5 - 7 - 11 - 2 - 14
  • Réunion 3 • PAU – 11:10
  • C1
    Prix Jean Granel 11:30 • Cross-country • 1 - 2 - 5 - 4 - 6
    C2
    Prix Yves Baradat 12:06 • Haies • 4 - 5 - 3 - 1 - 2
    C3
    Prix D'aspe 12:39 • Steeple-chase • 2 - 7 - 8 - 4
    C4
    Prix Arthur D'este 13:12 • Haies • 2 - 3 - 9 - 10 - 7
    C5
    Prix De La Navarre 13:45 • Haies • 7 - 3 - 1 - 5 - 10
    C6
    Prix Du Cercle De L'union 14:18 • Plat • 2 - 6 - 4 - 1 - 3
    C7
    Prix De Bidart 14:51 • Haies • 8 - 5 - 1 - 10 - 4
    C8
    Prix D'accous 15:24 • Plat • 3 - 8 - 5 - 4 - 9
  • Réunion 4 • CAGNES SUR MER – 15:50
  • C1
    Prix De Cahors 16:20 • Trot attelé • 5 - 11 - 6 - 9 - 12
    C2
    Prix Christian Allilaire 16:55 • Trot attelé • 7 - 2 - 4 - 5 - 1
    C3
    Prix Chimere 17:30 • Trot attelé • 5 - 6 - 7 - 4 - 9
    C4
    Prix Jag De Bellouet 18:05 • Trot attelé • 5 - 10 - 7 - 9 - 1
    C5
    Prix Queur De L'ante 18:40 • Trot attelé • 8 - 5 - 6 - 3 - 4
    C6
    Prix Jean-Jacques Dortignac 19:15 • Trot attelé • 6 - 3 - 7 - 2 - 4
    C7
    Prix Immo Sud (Prix Moni Maker) 19:50 • Trot attelé • 2 - 6 - 1 - 5 - 7
    C8
    Prix Du Perigord 20:30 • Trot attelé • 9 - 6 - 7 - 8 - 3
  • Réunion 5 • UAE-MEYDAN – 14:30
  • C1
    Prix Big Easy Arabian Sprint Championship 15:00 • Plat • 6 - 8 - 7 - 5 - 2
    C2
    Prix Race 2 15:35 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 4 - 3 - 7
    C3
    Prix Race 3 16:10 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 1 - 5 - 8
    C4
    Prix Uae 1000 Guineas 16:45 • Plat • 5 - 2 - 7 - 1 - 6
    C5
    Prix Zabeel Mile 17:20 • Plat • 6 - 8 - 3 - 4 - 2
    C6
    Prix Al Khail Trophy 17:55 • Plat • 6 - 4 - 3 - 8 - 5
    C7
    Prix Race 7 18:30 • Plat • 14 - 16 - 7 - 2 - 8
  • Réunion 6 • USA-AQUEDUCT – 18:20
  • C1
    Prix Maiden Claiming 18:50 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Claiming 19:18 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Claiming 19:47 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Starter Allowance 20:17 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Maiden Claiming 20:47 • Plat • 8 - 3 - 2 - 5 - 1
    C6
    Prix Claiming 21:18 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 6 - 3 - 5
    C7
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 21:47 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 3 - 6 - 2
    C8
    Prix Maiden Claiming 22:16 • Plat • 8 - 1 - 6 - 2 - 5
  • Réunion 7 • USA-GULFSTREAM PARK – 17:40
  • C1
    Prix Maiden Claiming 18:10 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Claiming 18:40 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Maiden Claiming 19:09 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 19:39 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Starter Optional Claiming 20:09 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Claiming 20:38 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 21:07 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 7 - 3 - 9
    C8
    Prix Claiming 21:36 • Plat • 8 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 5
    C9
    Prix Starter Optional Claiming 22:06 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 1 - 8 - 9
  • Réunion 8 • AUS-CANTERBURY – 07:45
  • C1
    Prix Tab Handicap 08:15 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Furphy Handicap 08:45 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Racing And Sports Handicap 09:15 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix The Agency Real Estate Handicap 09:45 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Blue Point First Yearlings Handicap 10:15 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Svm Roseville Kia Evening Star 10:45 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Yes Yes Yes First Yearlings Handicap 11:15 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • AUS-SUNSHINE COAST – 07:55
  • C1
    Prix Barrier Reef Pools Qtis Two-Year-Old Maiden Handicap 08:25 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Perry's Sunshine Coast Event Hire Qtis Three-Year-Old B 09:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Allchin Airconditioning & Refrigeration Class 5 Handica 09:30 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Rocktek Earthmoving Qtis Three-Year-Old Maiden Plate 10:00 • Plat • 20 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Vili's Family Bakery Maiden Handicap 10:30 • Plat • 21 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Kendrick Racing Benchmark 65 Handicap 11:00 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Mobeca Internal Linings & Partitions Benchmark 58 Handi 11:30 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Tab Class 2 Handicap 12:05 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • SAF-FAIRVIEW – 11:15
  • C1
    Prix Welcome To Nelson Mandela Bay Racing Maiden Plate 11:45 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Tab Telebet 0861 000 822 Maiden Plate 12:20 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Racing240 For Racing. For You Maiden Plate 12:55 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Tab 4Racing App Mr 82 Handicap 13:30 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix 4Racing.tv Pinnacle Stakes 14:05 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Play Soccer 6, 10 And 13 Mr 79 Handicap 14:35 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Sophomore Plate 15:05 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Next Fairview Racemeeting Friday 27 January Mr 82 Handi 15:45 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • SWE-UMAKER – 17:50
  • C1
    Prix Course 1 18:20 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Fordel Ston 18:42 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Spartrappa 19:05 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Course 4 19:30 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Schyssta Kusken - Menhammar Stuteri 19:52 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Course 6 20:14 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Stolopp 20:36 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Masterkusken - Foretagsresor 20:56 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Course 9 21:15 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix P21-Lopp 21:33 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • CHL-SANTIAGO – 15:15
  • C1
    Prix Putique 15:45 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Pinot Blanc 16:10 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Pleitista 16:34 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Podadora 17:01 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Protestante 17:26 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Maria Fumata 17:50 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Posuda 18:17 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Pabette 18:43 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Pachu Negro 19:09 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Pampa Oceanica 19:36 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Puro Gusto 20:02 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Palombaro 20:29 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C13
    Prix Lautaro Moya R. 20:57 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C14
    Prix Piensen 21:25 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C15
    Prix Paris De Troya 21:52 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C16
    Prix Pietrino 22:22 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C17
    Prix Por Suerte 22:52 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C18
    Prix Palino 23:22 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C19
    Prix Predator 23:53 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C20
    Prix Prokofiev 00:26 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C21
    Prix Pellin Viejo 01:00 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 13 • USA-SANTA ANITA PARK – 21:00
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 21:30 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 21:59 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Claiming 22:30 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 23:03 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Maiden Claiming 23:34 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Claiming 00:05 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Race 7 00:36 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 01:07 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Race 9 01:37 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez