100€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP) pixel count

Programme PMU du 04/02/2023

  • Réunion 1 • DEAUVILLE – 13:38
  • C1
    Prix Du Jardin De La Forge 13:58 • Plat • 6 - 2 - 1 - 3 - 7
    C2
    Prix D'yport 14:33 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 2 - 8 - 7
    C3
    Prix Du Treport Pari Quinté 15:15 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 8 - 1 - 2 - 9
    C4
    Prix De Fervaques 15:50 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 2 - 7 - 5
    C5
    Prix Du Khal-Burg Pick 5 16:25 • Plat • 2 - 8 - 5 - 14 - 3 - 6
    C6
    Prix De Villiers 17:00 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 4 - 5 - 6
    C7
    Prix De Douville 17:35 • Plat • 6 - 2 - 10 - 8 - 1
    C8
    Prix Du Funiculaire Pick 5 18:10 • Plat • 10 - 9 - 11 - 5 - 1
    C9
    Prix Du Centre Calamel 18:45 • Plat • 2 - 7 - 13 - 5 - 3
  • Réunion 2 • MACHECOUL – 10:00
  • C1
    Prix Du Rond Sainte-Helene 10:20 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 6 - 1 - 3
    C2
    Prix Armand Papon 10:50 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 4 - 3
    C3
    Prix Des Grandes Ecuries 11:20 • Plat • 8 - 1 - 3 - 7 - 2
    C4
    Prix Gilles Dufoy 11:50 • Plat • 2 - 6 - 4 - 10 - 3
    C5
    Prix Prince D'avril 12:20 • Plat • 12 - 1 - 5 - 9 - 8
    C6
    Prix Fernand Reaud 12:50 • Haies • 5 - 7 - 2 - 4 - 1
    C7
    Jean-Luc De Grandmaison (Prix Fernand Reaud) 13:22 • Haies • 13 - 1 - 9 - 12 - 8
    C8
    Prix Musica Bella 13:55 • Haies • 11 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • VINCENNES – 11:35
  • C1
    Prix D'auch 12:05 • Trot monté • 9 - 7 - 6 - 8 - 3
    C2
    Prix De Figeac 12:35 • Trot attelé • 2 - 1 - 5 - 10 - 4
    C3
    Prix Henri Hellard 13:06 • Trot monté • 6 - 9 - 2 - 1 - 5
    C4
    Prix De Coulommiers 13:40 • Trot attelé • 4 - 2 - 6 - 7 - 1
    C5
    Prix De Dozule 14:15 • Trot monté • 8 - 7 - 6 - 5 - 3
    C6
    Prix De Courtemer 14:50 • Trot attelé • 8 - 1 - 7 - 9 - 11
    C7
    Prix Raymond Goleo 15:32 • Trot attelé • 2 - 6 - 8 - 4 - 9
    C8
    Prix D'avignon 16:07 • Trot attelé • 6 - 4 - 10 - 8 - 3
  • Réunion 4 • MAUQUENCHY – 16:12
  • C1
    Prix Les Chaumiers Haut-Normands 16:42 • Trot attelé • 12 - 5 - 6 - 3 - 8
    C2
    Prix De La Communaute De Communes 17:17 • Trot attelé • 10 - 18 - 11 - 8 - 2
    C3
    Prix De La Sellerie Menand 17:52 • Trot attelé • 9 - 13 - 4 - 5 - 2
    C4
    Prix Seine Tp 18:27 • Trot attelé • 7 - 5 - 1 - 6 - 2
    C5
    Prix Des Etablissements Freulet 19:00 • Trot attelé • 14 - 13 - 11 - 6 - 7
    C6
    Prix Marceau Decle 19:30 • Trot monté • 10 - 8 - 1 - 4 - 9
    C7
    Prix Du Pays De Bray 20:00 • Trot attelé • 8 - 7 - 4 - 3 - 1
    C8
    Prix Horse Winner 20:30 • Trot attelé • 6 - 9 - 8 - 5 - 1
  • Réunion 5 • HOL-WOLVEGA – 18:45
  • C1
    Prix Restaurant Sluiszicht 19:15 • Trot attelé • 6 - 5 - 2 - 1 - 10
    C2
    Grand Prix Willem H. Geersen 19:45 • Trot attelé • 5 - 1 - 4 - 8 - 6
    C3
    Loyaliteits Trophy Xvi 20:15 • Trot attelé • 6 - 8 - 7 - 4 - 5
    C4
    Prix Unique Atout 20:45 • Trot attelé • 5 - 3 - 8 - 1 - 6
    C5
    Prix Westra Milieu Advies 21:10 • Trot attelé • 6 - 3 - 5 - 2 - 4
    C6
    Hairstyliste Tineke Trophy 21:35 • Trot attelé • 1 - 8 - 4 - 6 - 7
  • Réunion 6 • USA-GULFSTREAM PARK – 17:20
  • C1
    Prix Claiming 17:50 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Maiden Claiming 18:19 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Maiden Optional Claiming 18:48 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Claiming 19:17 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 19:46 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Claiborne Farm Swale Stakes 20:15 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 20:45 • Plat • 2 - 6 - 7 - 5 - 4
    C8
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 21:16 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 4 - 2 - 6
    C9
    Prix Kitten's Joy Stakes 21:46 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 6 - 8 - 2
    C10
    Prix Forward Gal Stakes 22:17 • Plat • 8 - 7 - 3 - 9 - 5
    C11
    Prix Sweetest Chant Stakes 23:01 • Plat • 7 - 5 - 8 - 4 - 6
    C12
    Prix Holy Bull Stakes 23:43 • Plat • 8 - 3 - 2 - 6 - 7
  • Réunion 7 • SG-KRANJI – 04:30
  • C1
    Prix Celavi 2021 Stakes 05:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Excelling 2020 Stakes 05:30 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Countofmontecristo 2019 Stakes 06:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Distinctive Darci 2018 Stakes 06:30 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Infantry 2017 Stakes 07:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Spalato 2016 Stakes 07:30 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix El Padrino 2014 & 2015 Stakes 08:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Speedy Cat 2013 Stakes 08:30 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Better Than Ever 2012 Stakes 09:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Tuxedo Moon 2011 Stakes 09:30 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Course 11 10:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Mexican Rose 2010 Stakes 10:35 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • AUS-GERALDTON – 04:30
  • C1
    Prix Geraldton Foreshore Handicap 05:28 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Geraldton Visitors Centre Maiden 06:08 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Leaning Tree Maiden 06:48 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Hmas Sydney 11 Memorial Handicap 07:18 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Geraldton Museum Handicap 07:48 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Abrolhos Adventures Handicap 08:18 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Abrolhos Islands Handicap 08:50 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • SAF-TURFFONTEIN – 10:30
  • C1
    Prix Ilha Bela Maiden Plate 11:00 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Wsb Spina Wina Maiden Plate 11:30 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Nightingale Pinnacle Stakes 12:05 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Athina Mr 80 Handicap 12:40 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix World Sports Betting Tommy Hotspur Stakes 13:20 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Wilgerbosdrift Gauteng Fillies Guineas 13:55 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix World Sports Betting Gauteng Guineas 14:33 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Velvet Green Fm 96 Divided Handicap 15:08 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Wsb Supporters Of South African Racing Fm 79 Divided Ha 15:45 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • SWE-SOLVALLA – 14:15
  • C1
    Prix Margaretas Tidiga Unghastserie - Trearingslopp Hingstar 14:45 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Wangen Cup - Larlingslopp - Guldklockan 2023 K400, Fors 15:08 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Conrads Rodluvas Lopp - Stl Stoeliten, Forsok 1 I Meeti 15:31 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Margaretas Tidiga Unghastserie - Fyraaringslopp Ston 15:53 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Stl Klass I, Final I Meeting 1 16:20 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Best Western Sthlm Bromma - Stl Klass Ii, Final Meeting 16:42 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Menhammar Stuteri Ab - Bulwarks Lopp - Stl Gulddivision 17:05 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Margaretas Tidiga Unghastserie - Fyraaringslopp Hingsta 17:27 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Hummeltorp - Stl Silverdivisionen, Final I Meeting 1 17:50 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Stl Diamantstoet, Final I Meeting 1 18:20 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Komatsu - Stl Bronsdivisionen, Final I Meeting 1 18:43 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Margaretas Tidiga Unghastserie - Trearingslopp Ston 19:02 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 13 • CHL-CHILE – 16:15
  • C1
    Prix Ikabaru 16:45 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Infierno Rojo 17:10 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Impulsivo 17:35 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Imperial 18:02 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Indio Bolsero 18:27 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Cremcaramel 18:52 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Invierno 19:21 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Isleno 19:47 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Iberio 20:13 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Carlos Rivera Avendano 20:38 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Invento 21:07 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix India Regalona 21:34 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C13
    Prix Idilico 22:01 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C14
    Prix Illimani 22:32 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C15
    Prix Infanzon 23:00 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C16
    Prix Indico 23:28 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C17
    Prix Impavido 00:00 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C18
    Prix Icarai 00:30 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C19
    Prix Italo 01:00 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez