Turfoo
100€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 01/04/2023

  • Réunion 1 • SAINT CLOUD – 13:38
  • C1
    Prix Tourbillon 13:58 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 4 - 2 - 5
    C2
    Prix Penelope 14:33 • Plat • 1 - 8 - 6 - 3 - 4
    C3
    Prix Du Languedoc Pari Quinté 15:15 • Plat • 1 - 10 - 9 - 13 - 7
    C4
    Prix Bruleur 15:50 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 6 - 3 - 8
    C5
    Prix Basse Pointe Pick 5 16:25 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 2 - 13 - 5
    C6
    Prix Edmond Blanc 17:00 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 1 - 5 - 7
    C7
    Prix Du Roussillon Pick 5 17:35 • Plat • 6 - 5 - 8 - 11 - 2
    C8
    Prix De La Marche 18:10 • Plat • 7 - 10 - 2 - 1 - 4
    C9
    Prix De La Vastine 18:45 • Plat • 4 - 7 - 11 - 9 - 10
  • Réunion 2 • FONTAINEBLEAU – 10:25
  • C1
    Prix Kadalko - Bernard Secly 10:45 • Steeple-chase • 4 - 7 - 5 - 1 - 2
    C2
    Prix De La Mare Aux Couleuvres 11:15 • Haies • 8 - 1 - 6 - 3 - 7
    C3
    Prix De La Societe Des Courses De Pau 11:45 • Haies • 1 - 10 - 3 - 4 - 2
    C4
    Prix De Sermaise 12:15 • Haies • 1 - 4 - 13 - 9 - 6
    C5
    Prix De La Communaute D'agglomeration Du Pays De Fontaineble 12:45 • Haies • 10 - 5 - 7 - 1 - 2
    C6
    Grand Steeple-Chase Cross-Country De Fontainebleau 13:17 • Cross-country • 1 - 4 - 3 - 8 - 6
    C7
    Prix D'enghien 13:50 • Steeple-chase • 1 - 3 - 7 - 8 - 5
    C8
    Prix Quazvin Ii 14:20 • Steeple-chase • 7 - 2 - 5 - 1 - 4
  • Réunion 3 • NANCY – 11:30
  • C1
    Prix Louis Majorelle 12:00 • Trot attelé • 1 - 4 - 3
    C2
    Prix De L'aquarium 12:30 • Trot attelé • 5 - 4 - 3 - 11 - 10
    C3
    Prix Geny.com 13:00 • Trot attelé • 5 - 7 - 8 - 9 - 6
    C4
    Prix Antonin Daum 13:40 • Trot attelé • 4 - 7 - 9 - 2 - 3
    C5
    Prix Emile Galle 14:15 • Trot attelé • 12 - 11 - 5 - 4 - 3
    C6
    Prix Des Freres Muller 14:50 • Trot monté • 3 - 4 - 8 - 6 - 7
    C7
    Prix Jacques Gruber 15:32 • Trot attelé • 4 - 2 - 10 - 1 - 9
    C8
    Prix Ecole De Nancy 16:07 • Trot attelé • 8 - 11 - 6 - 7 - 9
  • Réunion 4 • LAVAL – 16:12
  • C1
    Prix Haras D'haufor 16:42 • Trot attelé • 9 - 13 - 7 - 5 - 14
    C2
    Prix Haras De La Potardiere 17:17 • Trot attelé • 11 - 2 - 12 - 15 - 9
    C3
    Prix Haras Du Rocher 17:52 • Trot attelé • 16 - 2 - 3 - 7 - 14
    C4
    Prix Haras D'avireau 18:27 • Trot monté • 11 - 7 - 6 - 5 - 1
    C5
    Prix Haras De Vaiges 19:00 • Trot attelé • 9 - 15 - 2 - 3 - 1
    C6
    Prix Haras Du Plessis 19:30 • Trot monté • 13 - 12 - 15 - 6 - 7
    C7
    Prix Haras De L'audoirie 20:00 • Trot attelé • 15 - 9 - 12 - 6 - 14
    C8
    Prix Haras Du Lion 20:30 • Trot attelé • 2 - 11 - 4 - 5 - 8
  • Réunion 5 • URU-MARONAS – 18:45
  • C1
    Prix Estrella Blanca (2016) 19:15 • Plat • 3 - 6 - 2 - 9 - 1
    C2
    Prix Sexy Reasons (2017) 19:45 • Plat • 1 - 6 - 8 - 5 - 2
    C3
    Prix Electronica (2018) 20:15 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 7 - 5 - 2
    C4
    Prix Blossom (2019) 20:45 • Plat • 7 - 10 - 1 - 9 - 8
    C5
    Prix Nopaya Naa (2021) 21:15 • Plat • 7 - 3 - 5 - 4 - 6
    C6
    Prix Cuanto Te Quiero 21:45 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 1 - 3 - 6
    C7
    Prix Monje Negro (2017) 22:15 • Plat • 7 - 2 - 6 - 3 - 1
    C8
    Prix Duro De Matar (2018) 22:45 • Plat • 4 - 11 - 7 - 5 - 2
    C9
    Prix Es Fever (2019) 23:15 • Plat • 5 - 9 - 12 - 4 - 6
    C10
    Prix Nocello (2021) 23:45 • Plat • 10 - 1 - 12 - 3 - 11
    C11
    Prix Blanco Pillo (2022) 00:15 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 6 • USA-GULFSTREAM PARK – 17:00
  • C1
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 17:30 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Maiden Optional Claiming 17:59 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Cutler Bay Stakes 18:28 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 18:57 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Ghostzapper Stakes 20:26 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Orchid Stakes 20:56 • Plat • 11 - 4 - 9 - 8 - 10
    C7
    Prix Ghostzapper Stakes 20:26 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Orchid Stakes 20:56 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Sir Shackleton Stakes 21:31 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Gulfstream Park Oaks Presented By Fanduel Tv 23:15 • Plat • 4 - 7 - 1 - 8 - 5
    C11
    Prix Appleton Stakes 23:57 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Gulfstream Park Oaks Presented By Fanduel Tv 23:15 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C13
    Prix Appleton Stakes 23:57 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C14
    Prix Curlin Florida Derby Presented By Hill 'n' Dale Farms A 00:40 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • HYERES – 14:10
  • C1
    Prix Danedream - Arc De Triomphe 2011 14:30 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Royal Dream 2013 15:00 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Treve - Arc De Triomphe 2013 Et 2014 15:30 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Maharajah 2014 16:00 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Solemia - Arc De Triomphe 2012 16:30 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Up And Quick 2015 17:00 • Trot attelé • 8 - 7 - 2 - 6 - 4
  • Réunion 8 • AUS-BENDIGO – 02:55
  • C1
    Prix Charpente Comte S.a. 14:00 • Cross-country • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Carlton Draught Bm70 Handicap 04:00 • Plat • 19 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Haras De La Hetraie 15:00 • Steeple-chase • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Immix, Metal Recycled Right Bm84 Handicap 05:15 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Perrier-Motoculture 16:00 • Steeple-chase • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Pandrot Traiteur- Prix Ludo-Chrono 16:30 • Trot attelé • 11 - 16 - 8 - 14 - 12
    C7
    Prix Victorian Equine Group Bendigo Guineas 07:15 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Bet365 Golden Mile 07:50 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Mitchelton Wines Bm84 Handicap 08:30 • Plat • 19 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • AUS-RANDWICK – 02:40
  • C1
    Prix Widden Kindergarten Stakes 03:10 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Fujitsu General Carbine Club Stakes 03:45 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Schweppes Chairman's Quality 04:20 • Plat • 19 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Tab Adrian Knox Stakes 04:55 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Newhaven Park Country Championships Final 05:35 • Plat • 23 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Inglis Sires' 06:15 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Furphy T J Smith Stakes 06:55 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix The Star Doncaster Mile 07:35 • Plat • 24 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Atc Australian Derby 08:15 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix China Horse Club P J Bell Stakes 08:50 • Plat • 22 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • SG-KRANJI – 05:30
  • C1
    Prix Course 01 06:00 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Course 02 06:30 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Course 03 07:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Course 04 07:30 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Course 05 08:00 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Course 06 08:30 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Course 07 09:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Course 08 09:30 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Course 09 10:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Course 10 10:30 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Course 11 11:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • AUS-PERTH ASCOT – 05:53
  • C1
    Prix Matera Electrical Handicap 06:23 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Perth Euro Handicap 07:03 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Tabtouch - Have You Got The Touch Handicap 07:39 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Drummond Golf Handicap 08:19 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Crown Perth Handicap 08:55 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Amelia Park - Perth Stakes 09:30 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Furphy - Gimcrack Stakes 10:05 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Pkf - Roma Cup 10:45 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Schweppes Handicap 11:25 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • SAF-TURFFONTEIN – 11:20
  • C1
    Prix Spin With The Best Wsb Maiden Plate 11:50 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix World Sports Betting Spina Wina Mr 93 Divided Handicap 12:20 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix The Citizen Pinnacle Stakes 12:55 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix World Sports Betting Bet With The Best Middle Stakes 13:30 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Europa Point Man O' War Sprint 14:05 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Hf Oppenheimer Horse Chestnut Stakes 14:40 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix World Sports Betting Sa Derby 15:15 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Wilgerbosdrift Bridget Oppenheimer Oaks 15:50 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix World Sports Betting Caradoc Gold Cup 16:25 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Berry Blaze Mr 76 Handicap 17:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 13 • SWE-ABY – 14:15
  • C1
    Prix Letf Ab 14:45 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Aps | Fordel Ston 15:08 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Festservice Tre Gubbar 15:31 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Gnosjo Personaluthyrning Ab | Stayerlopp 15:53 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Servicekiosken I Kinna | Stl Bronsdivisionen, Forsok 2 16:20 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Fram | Stl Klass Ii, Forsok 2 I Meeting 3 16:42 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Algot Scotts Minne - Paralympiatravet, Deltavling 1 | S 17:05 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Henning Kraffts Minne - Sponsored By San Moteur | Stl D 17:27 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Creative Technology | Stl Silverdivisionen, Forsok 1 I 17:50 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Jutabo | Stl Diamantstoet, Forsok 3 I Meeting 3 18:20 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Brandt Bil | Stl Klass I, Forsok 2 I Meeting 3 18:43 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Stadbolaget | Euro Classic Trot - Trearingslopp 19:02 • Trot attelé • 4 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 14 • SPA-MANACOR – 16:25
  • C1
    Premi Esterel 16:55 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Premi Zaida Ii 17:20 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Premi Puig D'en Mora 17:45 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Premi Galdia Bis 18:10 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Premi Avenir Royal 18:35 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Premi Odin Des Nells 19:00 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Premi Galdia 19:25 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Premi Oscar C Ii 19:50 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez