Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 02/05/2021

  • Réunion 1 • PARIS-LONGCHAMP – 13:03
  • C1
    Prix Du Cherche Midi 13:23 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 7 - 1 - 4
    C2
    Prix Finlande 13:58 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 4 - 2 - 3
    C3
    Prix Du Pont Neuf 14:33 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 1 - 6 - 7
    C4
    Grand Handicap De La Nouvelle Piste Pari Quinté 15:15 • Plat • 5 - 12 - 6 - 8 - 1
    C5
    Prix De L'avre 15:45 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 6 - 2 - 4
    C6
    Prix Ganay 16:15 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 5 - 1 - 7
    C7
    Prix Allez France Longines 16:55 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 3 - 4 - 6
    C8
    Prix De Barbeville 17:25 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 7 - 3 - 2
    C9
    Prix Du Pavillon Des Anglais Pick 5 17:55 • Plat • 3 - 11 - 14 - 16 - 8
    C10
    Prix Du Totalisateur Automatique 18:25 • Plat • 10 - 1 - 8 - 14 - 16
  • Réunion 2 • TARBES – 10:30
  • C1
    Prix De Lannemezan 10:50 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 5 - 4 - 1
    C2
    Prix De La Ville De San Sebastian 11:20 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 3 - 6 - 7
    C3
    Prix Alain Lequeux 11:50 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 8 - 4 - 5
    C4
    Prix De La Ville De Lourdes 12:20 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 7 - 6 - 4
    C5
    Prix Jean Peyta 12:50 • Plat • 7 - 6 - 9 - 8 - 2
    C6
    Criterium Des 3 Ans 13:20 • Plat • 8 - 11 - 1 - 5 - 12
    C7
    Prix Pierre De Castelbajac 13:50 • Plat • 2 - 6 - 1 - 3 - 4
  • Réunion 3 • ARGENTAN – 10:35
  • C1
    Prix Quaker Jet 11:05 • Trot attelé • 7 - 3 - 2 - 1 - 12
    C2
    Prix Quinoa Du Gers 11:35 • Trot attelé • 13 - 10 - 5 - 8 - 6
    C3
    Prix Texas Charm 12:05 • Trot monté • 5 - 9 - 10 - 8
    C4
    Prix Passion Beaute 12:35 • Trot attelé • 4 - 6 - 5 - 1 - 10
    C5
    Prix Up And Quick 13:05 • Trot attelé • 3 - 8 - 6 - 2 - 11
    C6
    Prix Osarus Trot 13:40 • Trot attelé • 13 - 4 - 6 - 3 - 10
    C7
    Prix Aladin D'ecajeul 14:15 • Trot attelé • 8 - 5 - 4 - 1 - 7
    C8
    Criterium De Vitesse De Basse-Normandie Pick 5 14:50 • Trot attelé • 2 - 4 - 11 - 5 - 10
  • Réunion 4 • RAMBOUILLET – 12:30
  • C1
    Prix Auto-Ecole Du Petit Parc (Gr A) 13:00 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Federation Regionale Idf-Hn (Gr B) 13:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Peugeot Trujas Automobiles (Gr A) 14:00 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Rambouillet Territoires (Gr B) 14:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix De La Ville De Rambouillet 15:00 • Trot monté • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Pmu Des Yvelines 15:30 • Trot attelé • 2 - 5 - 14 - 18 - 9
    C7
    Prix Du Credit Agricole Ile-De-France 16:00 • Trot attelé • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Des Amateurs 16:30 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Trophee Vert Des Apprentis Krafft 17:00 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 5 • CHOLET – 15:30
  • C1
    Prix Cocktail Vision 16:00 • Trot attelé • 10 - 12 - 4 - 8 - 1
    C2
    Prix Angle De Vue 16:30 • Trot attelé • 7 - 10 - 8 - 16 - 11
    C3
    Prix Primagaz 17:10 • Trot attelé • 7 - 6 - 11 - 10 - 5
    C4
    Prix Saudeau 17:40 • Trot attelé • 11 - 8 - 5 - 16 - 6
    C5
    Prix Effets De Couleurs 18:10 • Trot monté • 7 - 6 - 8 - 10 - 4
    C6
    Prix Anisetiers Choletais 18:40 • Trot attelé • 4 - 7 - 3 - 8 - 6
    C7
    Prix Quarlos 19:10 • Trot monté • 10 - 11 - 17 - 4 - 8
  • Réunion 6 • CHE-AVENCHES – 16:45
  • C1
    Prix Des Pâquerettes 17:15 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Des Primevères 17:45 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Des Narcisses 18:15 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Trophée Vert 18:55 • Trot attelé • 10 - 5 - 4 - 8 - 7
    C5
    Prix Des Tulipes 19:25 • Trot attelé • 5 - 9 - 3 - 4 - 1
    C6
    Prix Des Jonquilles 19:50 • Trot attelé • 6 - 2 - 7 - 8 - 10
  • Réunion 7 • GB-NEWMARKET – 13:45
  • C1
    Better Odds On Betfair Exchange Handicap 14:15 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Back And Lay On Betfair Exchange Handicap 14:50 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Betfair Pretty Polly Stakes (Fillies' Listed) 15:25 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Betfair Dahlia Stakes (Fillies' And Mares' Group 2) 16:00 • Plat • 4 - 8 - 5 - 3 - 7
    C5
    Qipco 1000 Guineas Stakes (Fillies' Group 1) 16:40 • Plat • 4 - 6 - 2 - 7 - 1
    C6
    Betfair British Ebf Maiden Stakes (Gbb Race) 17:15 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Betfair Weighed In Podcast Handicap 17:50 • Plat • 4 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Betfair Racing Only Bettor Podcast 'confined' Handicap 18:20 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • HK-SHA TIN – 06:00
  • C1
    Prix The Argonaut Plate 06:30 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Isle Of Man Handicap 07:00 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Special Cargo Handicap 07:30 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Manicou Handicap 08:00 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Norman Conqueror Handicap 08:30 • Plat • 3 - 6 - 12 - 4 - 1 - 9
    C6
    Prix Monaveen Handicap 09:00 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 12 - 7 - 11
    C7
    Prix The Queen Mother Memorial Cup (Handicap) 09:35 • Plat • 4 - 10 - 8 - 12 - 6
    C8
    Prix Game Spirit Handicap 10:05 • Plat • 8 - 1 - 3 - 11 - 7
    C9
    Prix Insular Handicap 10:35 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 10 - 6 - 11
    C10
    Prix Game Spirit Handicap 11:10 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Inch Arran Handicap 11:45 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • AUS-NORTHAM – 05:27
  • C1
    Prix Ag Implements Maiden 05:57 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Tabtouch Better Your Betting Experience Maiden 06:35 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix The Sports Daily Maiden 07:11 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Western Racepix Maiden 07:52 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Iron Jack Handicap 08:32 • Plat • 10 - 6 - 9 - 8 - 2
    C6
    Prix Mazda Bt 50 Handicap 09:05 • Plat • 8 - 2 - 1 - 3 - 7
    C7
    Prix Bubbles For Belinda Handicap 09:45 • Plat • 3 - 9 - 1 - 2 - 6
    C8
    Prix Northam Mazda Stakes 10:20 • Plat • 6 - 3 - 5 - 1 - 7
    C9
    Prix Sky Racing.tv Provincial Championship Heat 10:55 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • LYON PARILLY – 13:10
  • C1
    Prix Du Bearn 13:40 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix De Bourgogne 14:10 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Du Calvados 14:40 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix De L'eauzan 15:10 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix De La Corse Du Sud (Gr A) 15:40 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix De La Corse Du Sud (Gr B) 16:10 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Du Duche De Normandie 16:45 • Trot attelé • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Du Loiret 17:15 • Trot attelé • 4 - 2 - 13 - 10 - 9
  • Réunion 11 • SAF-GREYVILLE – 11:00
  • C1
    Prix The Independent On Saturday Then And Now Maiden Plate 11:30 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix The Independent On Saturday Personal Finance Maiden Pla 12:00 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix The Independent On Saturday Sports And Racing Maiden Pl 12:35 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix The Independent On Saturday Affluence Mr 82 Handicap 13:10 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Independent On Saturday Drill Hall Stakes 13:45 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix World Sports Betting Fillies Guineas 14:20 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix World Sports Betting Guineas 14:55 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Francis Galibert 16:30 • Haies • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix The Independent Football On Saturday Mr 78 Handicap 16:05 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix The Independent On Saturday Insider Mr 78 Handicap 16:35 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • SWE-VAGGERYD – 13:15
  • C1
    Prix Course 1 13:45 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix P21-Lopp 14:08 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix K50-Lopp 14:31 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Fordel Ston 15:00 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Svensk Travsports Unghastserie 15:22 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Equum Montéserie 15:44 • Trot monté • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Wangen Cup - Stolopp 16:06 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Svensk Travsports Unghastserie - Fyraaringslopp - Stolo 16:28 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Spartrappa 16:48 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Fordel Ston 17:08 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 13 • SPA-MANACOR – 16:15
  • C1
    Premi Villa Rubi 16:45 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Premi Villa Rubi Bis 17:15 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Premi Fric Des Bosc 17:45 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Premi Renom 18:15 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Premi Velo First 18:45 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Premi Club Dames Del Trot 19:15 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Premi Volvo 19:45 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Premi Jaca 20:15 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 14 • USA-GULFSTREAM PARK – 19:54
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 18:50 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 19:22 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Golden Beach Handicap 19:52 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Maiden Claiming 20:24 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Claiming 20:54 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Starter Allowance 21:28 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 21:58 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Starter Optional Claiming 22:32 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 23:04 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Maiden Claiming 23:38 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 15 • USA-TAMPA BAY DOWNS – 19:37
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 18:32 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 19:07 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 19:36 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Maiden Claiming 20:07 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Claiming 20:36 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 21:08 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Maiden Claiming 21:40 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Claiming 22:14 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Maiden Claiming 22:46 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Claiming 23:18 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 16 • USA-LONE STAR – 23:07
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 21:35 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 22:03 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 22:31 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 22:59 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 23:27 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Claiming 23:55 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Starter Optional Claiming 00:23 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 00:51 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Race 9 01:19 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Race 10 01:47 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez