Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 25/09/2021

  • Réunion 1 • AUTEUIL – 13:38
  • C1
    Haras D'etreham - Prix De Chambly 13:58 • Haies • 3 - 1 - 2 - 6 - 4
    C2
    Prix Robert Lejeune 14:33 • Haies • 3 - 5 - 1 - 2
    C3
    Prix Violon Ii Pari Quinté 15:15 • Steeple-chase • 9 - 7 - 8 - 5 - 12
    C4
    Prix De Maisons-Laffitte 15:50 • Haies • 1 - 2 - 5 - 3 - 7
    C5
    Prix Jumna Pick 5 16:25 • Haies • 6 - 11 - 13 - 9 - 12
    C6
    Prix Marittimo 17:00 • Haies • 8 - 6 - 2 - 1 - 5
    C7
    Prix Julien Decrion 17:35 • Steeple-chase • 1 - 10 - 9 - 4
    C8
    Prix Nous Aussi 18:10 • Steeple-chase • 10 - 5 - 11 - 7 - 4
  • Réunion 2 • SALON DE PROVENCE – 10:30
  • C1
    Prix Joseph Creisson 10:50 • Plat • 7 - 2 - 5 - 6 - 3
    C2
    Criterium De Provence - Prix Lucien Planard 11:20 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 6 - 4 - 1
    C3
    Prix Des Cigales 11:50 • Plat • 4 - 6 - 1 - 7 - 3
    C4
    Prix De L'etang De Berre 12:20 • Plat • 7 - 3 - 5 - 9 - 1
    C5
    Prix De La Liberte 12:50 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 5 - 4 - 7
    C6
    Prix De La Vitesse 13:23 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 4 - 5 - 7
    C7
    Prix Raymond Godinez 13:55 • Plat • 6 - 4 - 2 - 7 - 1
  • Réunion 3 • CHARTRES – 11:35
  • C1
    Prix Echo Republicain 12:05 • Trot attelé • 11 - 8 - 9 - 10 - 15
    C2
    Prix Mag Presse A Nogent Le Roi 12:35 • Trot monté • 14 - 8 - 5 - 12 - 4
    C3
    Prix #race And Care 13:05 • Trot attelé • 6 - 12 - 10 - 2 - 8
    C4
    Prix Midi Auto Chartres 13:40 • Trot attelé • 6 - 1 - 3 - 13 - 14
    C5
    Prix De La Societe Houdard 14:15 • Trot attelé • 3 - 4 - 5 - 7 - 6
    C6
    Prix Brette Immobilier 14:50 • Trot monté • 8 - 10 - 4 - 2 - 9
    C7
    Prix Du Don De Sang Benevole 15:32 • Trot attelé • 7 - 8 - 13 - 6 - 1
    C8
    Prix Hommage Jehan Lechesne 16:07 • Trot attelé • 14 - 16 - 4 - 6 - 2
  • Réunion 4 • VICHY – 16:12
  • C1
    Prix De La Region Auvergne Rhone Alpes 16:42 • Trot attelé • 11 - 8 - 5 - 6 - 4
    C2
    Prix Uranie Pick 5 17:17 • Trot attelé • 13 - 4 - 7 - 6 - 10
    C3
    Criterium De Vitesse De Vichy 17:52 • Trot attelé • 5 - 1 - 4 - 7 - 8
    C4
    Prix Reves D'enfants (Px De Strasbourg) 18:27 • Trot attelé • 1 - 7 - 2 - 6 - 10
    C5
    Prix Vichy Mon Amour (Prix De Pionsat) 19:00 • Trot attelé • 8 - 1 - 9 - 3 - 4
    C6
    Prix De Cloture 19:30 • Trot attelé • 5 - 12 - 9 - 16 - 4
    C7
    Prix D'alsace 20:00 • Trot attelé • 12 - 10 - 8 - 5 - 4
    C8
    Prix De Bourbon-Lancy 20:30 • Trot monté • 15 - 13 - 16 - 6 - 14
  • Réunion 5 • CHL-CHILE – 18:15
  • C1
    Prix Yasmal 18:45 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 6 - 12 - 2
    C2
    Prix Yersin 19:15 • Plat • 10 - 1 - 7 - 2 - 9
    C3
    Prix Amani 19:45 • Plat • 5 - 9 - 6 - 3 - 7
    C4
    Prix Yaiti 20:15 • Plat • 2 - 7 - 8 - 1 - 6
    C5
    Prix Yanacon 20:45 • Plat • 7 - 15 - 14 - 5 - 2
    C6
    Prix Lido Palace 21:13 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 7 - 1 - 11
    C7
    Prix Yapeyu 21:40 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 9 - 7 - 4
    C8
    Prix Yacimiento 22:06 • Plat • 7 - 6 - 1 - 9 - 10
    C9
    Prix Yapo 22:36 • Plat • 13 - 7 - 3 - 12 - 1
    C10
    Prix Yankee 23:05 • Plat • 3 - 12 - 4 - 10 - 5
  • Réunion 6 • GB-NEWMARKET – 13:45
  • C1
    Blandford Bloodstock Maiden Fillies' Stakes (Gbb Race) (Div 14:15 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Juddmonte Royal Lodge Stakes (Group 2) 14:50 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Juddmonte Cheveley Park Stakes (Fillies' Group 1) 15:25 • Plat • 10 - 4 - 9 - 5 - 2
    C4
    Juddmonte Middle Park Stakes (Group 1) 16:00 • Plat • 9 - 3 - 1 - 6 - 4 - 10
    C5
    Bet365 Cambridgeshire Handicap (Heritage Handicap) 16:40 • Plat • 37 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Blandford Bloodstock Maiden Fillies' Stakes (Gbb Race) (Div 17:15 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    British Stallion Studs Ebf 'jersey Lily' Fillies' Nursery 17:50 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Sue Human Celebration Handicap 18:24 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • USA-BELMONT PARK – 18:30
  • C1
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 19:00 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Claiming 19:33 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Allowance 20:04 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Kelso Handicap 20:34 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 5
    C5
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 21:08 • Plat • 5 - 7 - 6 - 10
    C6
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 21:38 • Plat • 8 - 9 - 5 - 3
    C7
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 22:10 • Plat • 3 - 7 - 2 - 1
    C8
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 22:42 • Plat • 8 - 9 - 10 - 5
    C9
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 23:21 • Plat • 6 - 8 - 3 - 7
    C10
    Prix Athenia Stakes 23:58 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 1 - 3 - 5
    C11
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 00:27 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • CRAON – 14:10
  • C1
    Prix Yves Lalleman 14:30 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Go Interim (Prix Des Jeunes) 15:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Apgo Reverdy (Prix Chateau De Craon) 15:35 • Steeple-chase • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Carpenter (Prix Chevalier Du Fau) 16:10 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix France Bleu Mayenne (Prix De L'oudon) 16:45 • Steeple-chase • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Minoterie Prunault (Prix Leon Lecerf) 17:20 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Chaze Tp (Prix Du Tertre) 17:55 • Haies • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • LES SABLES D'OLONNE – 15:40
  • C1
    Prix Vision D'etat 16:00 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Claude Rouget 16:30 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Joseph Kerbiriou 17:05 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Du Credit Mutuel 17:40 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix De L'ile D'yeu 18:15 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Roger Crossuard 18:50 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Stephane Leignel 19:20 • Haies • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Ginetta Ii 19:50 • Haies • 7 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • AUS-ROSEHILL – 03:25
  • C1
    Prix Precise Air Handicap 03:55 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Tab Highway Class 2 Handicap 04:30 • Plat • 20 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Midway Handicap 05:05 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Drinkwise Colin Stephen Quality 05:40 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Petaluma Heritage Stakes 06:15 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Ned Whisky Shannon Stakes 06:50 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Keeneland Golden Pendant 07:25 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Xxxx Golden Rose 08:05 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Acy Securities Gloaming Stakes 08:45 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Elite Sand & Soil Handicap 09:25 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • SG-KRANJI – 05:30
  • C1
    Prix Course 01 06:00 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Course 02 06:30 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Course 03 07:00 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Course 04 07:30 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Course 05 08:00 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Course 06 08:30 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Course 07 09:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Course 08 09:30 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Course 09 10:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Course 10 10:30 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Course 11 11:00 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 13 • SAF-DURBANVILLE – 12:45
  • C1
    Prix Welcome To Cape Racing Maiden Plate 13:15 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Tabonline.co.za Maiden Plate 13:50 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Costa Coffee Maiden Plate 14:25 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Www.caperacing.co.za Maiden Plate 15:03 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Computaform Online Graduation Plate 15:38 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Racing Association Graduation Plate 16:18 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Settlers Trophy 16:53 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Next Meeting 27 Sept - Durbanville Mr 94 Handicap 17:28 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 14 • SWE-SOLVALLA – 14:15
  • C1
    Prix Scandbio 14:45 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Course 2 15:08 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Course 3 15:31 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Foria - Stolopp 15:53 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Stl Silverdivisionen, Final 16:20 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Stl Klass Ii, Final 16:42 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Stl Diamantstoet, Final 17:03 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Svenskt Trav-Oaks 17:27 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Stl Klass I, Final 17:51 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Svenskt Trav-Kriterium 18:18 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Stl Bronsdivisionen, Final 18:45 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Stolopp 19:03 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 15 • USA-GULFSTREAM PARK – 17:50
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 18:20 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 18:50 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 19:20 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Hollywood Beach Stakes (Stakes) 19:50 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Race 5 20:21 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Race 6 20:52 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Ftboa Florida Sire Wildcat Heir Stakes (Stakes) 21:26 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 21:58 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Ftboa Florida Sire My Dear Girl Stakes 22:30 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Race 10 23:04 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Ftboa Florida Sire In Reality Stakes 23:38 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Maiden Claiming 00:12 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez