Les course de la réunion 13 10/04/2022 à HOL-DUINDIGT
13:30
R13 C1
Emirates Breeders Program 1
Voir la fiche du cheval
11
Prix :
5000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1900m
Départ prévu :
13:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Got De Lagarde (Ar)
(21) 9p 6p 2p (20) 2p 2p 3p
KALYSBEK UULU Bol. - 61
k - M6 - EMIL ZAHARIEV
- Cde
(21) 9p 6p 2p (20) 2p 2p 3p
Gains : 1539 €
2
Tex D.a. (Ar) (Bel)
6p (21) 3p 1p 4p 6p 5p 6p (20) 6p 0p
CLIJMANS K. - 61
k - H5 - Johan Verstrepen
- Cde
6p (21) 3p 1p 4p 6p 5p 6p (20) 6p 0p
Gains : 0 €
3
4
Freddy Py (Ar)
(21) 13p 7p 5p 3p 3p (20) 6p 6p 1p 1p 2p
DE VRIES A. - 60
k - M6 - GERARD ZOETELIEF
- Cde
(21) 13p 7p 5p 3p 3p (20) 6p 6p 1p 1p 2p
Gains : 45454 €
5
Galito De Bozouls (Ar)
(19) 5p
6
7
Ziggy D.a. (Ar) (Bel)
4p 7p (21) 8p 9p 7p (20) 6p 5p (19) 6p 5
BOGAERTS MME J. - 56
k - H9 - Johan Verstrepen
- Cde
4p 7p (21) 8p 9p 7p (20) 6p 5p (19) 6p 5
Gains : 0 €
8
Zubeya
(21) 2p
VERMEERSCH MLLE S. - 56
k - F5 - KARIN VAN DEN BOS
- Cde
(21) 2p
Gains : 0 €
9
Danah (Ar)
(19) 2p 2p
DE CEULAER MME S. - 52
k - F6 - KARIN VAN DEN BOS
- Cde
(19) 2p 2p
Gains : 0 €
10
Sayida Du Soleil (Ar) (Gb
4p (21) 5p 11p 3p 12p
IBRAHIM MME N. - 55
k - F5 - Suzan Postema-Mulder
- Cde
4p (21) 5p 11p 3p 12p
Gains : 0 €
14:00
R13 C2
Backershagen-Prijs
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
1100 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2000m
Départ prévu :
14:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Kumanu Fortuna
1a (21) Da 4a 4a 5a 2a Da
VAN DER MESPEL W. - 2000
m - F5
- Cees Olsthoorn
1a (21) Da 4a 4a 5a 2a Da
Gains : 0 €
2
I Dream With You
3a (21) 7a 2a 3a 4a 4a Da Da Da
KOOYMAN T.H. - 2000
m - H4
- BRYAN VADER
3a (21) 7a 2a 3a 4a 4a Da Da Da
Gains : 0 €
3
I Am Vink
1a
4
Luv Lois Schermer
(21) Da 3a 4a 7a 4a 1a Da
DE VLIEGER R. - 2000
m - H4
- DE VLIEGER Rob T - D4
(21) Da 3a 4a 7a 4a 1a Da
Gains : 1190 €
5
Karllark
6a (21) Da 5a 7a 9a 6a
VAN DER PIJL Wil. - 2000
m - H5
- Willem van der Pijl
6a (21) Da 5a 7a 9a 6a
Gains : 0 €
6
Keep The Change
5a 3a Da 5a (21) Da 10a Da 5a 8a 12a 2a
POOLS R. - 2000
m - F5
- Carel Roodenrijs
5a 3a Da 5a (21) Da 10a Da 5a 8a 12a 2a
Gains : 1210 €
7
Liberty Star
Aa (21) Da 5a 5a 6a 2a 5a Da Da 3a
DEKKER Jon. - 2000
m - F4
- BRYAN VADER
Aa (21) Da 5a 5a 6a 2a 5a Da Da 3a
Gains : 0 €
8
Jackson O
4a (21) Da 10a 9a 3a 2a 2a Da
EINARSON MME A. - 2000
m - H6
- Anja Einarson
4a (21) Da 10a 9a 3a 2a 2a Da
Gains : 0 €
14:30
R13 C3
Voorlinden-Prijs
Voir la fiche du cheval
10
Prix :
1100 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2000m
Départ prévu :
14:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Hamlet De Vauvert
Da 7a 11a (21) Da (20) Da Dm Da
WILLEMS G. - 2000
m - H5
- DECONINCK C.
Da 7a 11a (21) Da (20) Da Dm Da
Gains : 0 €
3
Lamonita Svg
(21) 6a 4a Da 0a Da 5a Da (20) 7a 0a Da
VERBEECK J. - 2000
m - F7
- SILVY VAN GOETHEM
(21) 6a 4a Da 0a Da 5a Da (20) 7a 0a Da
Gains : 142 €
4
Jackpot Joe
3a
6
Louisiana R
5a (21) Da
ROODENRIJS Car. - 2000
m - F4
- Carel Roodenrijs
5a (21) Da
Gains : 0 €
7
Lily Lisanne
5a
8
Luckystar Fili
(21) 5a Da 4a
10
Kris Cavallo
(21) Da Da Da (20) Da
TIMMER MME K. - 2000
m - M5
- KRISTA TIMMER
(21) Da Da Da (20) Da
Gains : 0 €
15:00
R13 C4
Groenendaal Prijs
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
2000 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1800m
Départ prévu :
15:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Miraz (Ire)
4p 2p 4p 7p (21) 7p 5p 4p 3p 3p 2p 1p 1p
KOOL Sta. - 62
k - H5 - Erik Verheij
- Cde
4p 2p 4p 7p (21) 7p 5p 4p 3p 3p 2p 1p 1p
Gains : 0 €
2
Orpanama Davis
12p 9p 7p (21) 12p 8p 9p 3p 7p 3p 16p 12
VAN DEN BURG MME P. - 61
k - F5 - HENDRIKS MME A.
- Cde
12p 9p 7p (21) 12p 8p 9p 3p 7p 3p 16p 12
Gains : 12399 €
3
My Classy Lassy (Ire)
6p (21) 12p 7p 1p 2p 10p 4p 11p 10p 7p 7
DE VRIES A. - 60
k - F4 - JOHN SMITH
- Cde
6p (21) 12p 7p 1p 2p 10p 4p 11p 10p 7p 7
Gains : 3225 €
4
Justice Frederick (Ire)
(21) 6p 5p 8p 2p 4p 1p 4p 7p 8p (20) 3p
MONGIL W. - 59
k - H8 - JOHN SMITH
- Cde
(21) 6p 5p 8p 2p 4p 1p 4p 7p 8p (20) 3p
Gains : 0 €
5
Silver Cliffs (Ire)
11p (21) 14p (20) 4p 3p 4p 4p 5p 6p 4p 6
VERMEERSCH MLLE S. - 57
k - H5 - Maurice Cox
- Cde
11p (21) 14p (20) 4p 3p 4p 4p 5p 6p 4p 6
Gains : 0 €
6
When Comes Here (Ire)
(21) 4p 10p 12p 9p 6p 11p 6p 6p 8p 2p 12
WATLOW Mar. J. - 57
k - H5 - JOHN SMITH
- Cde
(21) 4p 10p 12p 9p 6p 11p 6p 6p 8p 2p 12
Gains : 0 €
7
Perfect Gorl (Ger)
(21) 3p 4p 6p 4p 3p 4p 2p 5p (19) 3p 4p
SANTANGELO C. - 56
k - F8 - JOHN SMITH
- Cde
(21) 3p 4p 6p 4p 3p 4p 2p 5p (19) 3p 4p
Gains : 0 €
8
Arctic Spirit (Gb)
(21) 7p (20) 8p 4p 3p 7p (19) 10p 7p 8p
IBRAHIM MME N. - 55
k - F6 - Siem Bos
- Cde
(21) 7p (20) 8p 4p 3p 7p (19) 10p 7p 8p
Gains : 0 €
9
Miss Black (Ire)
9p 13p 12p (21) 12p 6p 5p 12p 8p 6p 14p
CLIJMANS K. - 55
k - F5 - HENDRIKS MME A.
- Cde
9p 13p 12p (21) 12p 6p 5p 12p 8p 6p 14p
Gains : 100 €
15:30
R13 C5
De Horsten-Prijs
Voir la fiche du cheval
7
Prix :
1200 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2000m
Départ prévu :
15:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Easy Going Br
4a Da (21) 8a 5a Da 8a Da Da 2a 1a Da Da
POOLS R. - 2000
m - H9
- DE VLIEGER Rob T - D4
4a Da (21) 8a 5a Da 8a Da Da 2a 1a Da Da
Gains : 28336 €
2
Gipsy Starlake
(21) 7a 9a (20) Aa 7a 3a 7a 5a 1a (19) 7
DE VLIEGER R. - 2000
m - H9
- DE VLIEGER Rob T - DA
(21) 7a 9a (20) Aa 7a 3a 7a 5a 1a (19) 7
Gains : 24170 €
3
Jilt Flevo
1a (21) 6a 0a Da 5a Da (20) 3a 1a 1a Da
VAN DOOYEWEERD J. - 2000
m - H6
- VAN DOOYEWEERD J. - D4
1a (21) 6a 0a Da 5a Da (20) 3a 1a 1a Da
Gains : 30963 €
4
Geordie
3a 3a 6a (21) 1a 3a 7a 1a Da 5a 6a Da 3a
SCHWARZ B. - 2000
m - H9
- BERRY SCHWARZ - D4
3a 3a 6a (21) 1a 3a 7a 1a Da 5a 6a Da 3a
Gains : 25540 €
5
Jack Hanover
(21) 5a 7a Da 0a 5a (20) 0a 1a 4a 1a 4a
BOS Tho. - 2000
m - H6
- DE VLIEGER Rob T - DA
(21) 5a 7a Da 0a 5a (20) 0a 1a 4a 1a 4a
Gains : 34413 €
6
Dean Bros
(21) Aa 2a 1a 8a 3a 6a 4m 5a (20) 3m 7m
VAN DER TOL N. - 2000
m - H12
- Lauk de Reuver - DA
(21) Aa 2a 1a 8a 3a 6a 4m 5a (20) 3m 7m
Gains : 52610 €
7
Djoko's Way
5m 7a (21) 5a 4a 11a 3a 7a 4a 6m 3a Da D
WESTERVELD E. - 2000
m - H9
- ERIC WESTERVELD
5m 7a (21) 5a 4a 11a 3a 7a 4a 6m 3a Da D
Gains : 32390 €
16:00
R13 C6
Meijendel-Prijs
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
1100 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2000m
Départ prévu :
16:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Heroic Bond
Da (21) 3a 6a 2a 0a (20) Aa 6a 4a Da
KOOYMAN T.H. - 2000
m - H5
- BRYAN VADER
Da (21) 3a 6a 2a 0a (20) Aa 6a 4a Da
Gains : 4360 €
2
Junior Kite
Da Da 7a 5a Da 5a (21) 4a 4a 6a 11a 3a 6
BOS Tho. - 2000
m - H6
- DE VLIEGER Rob T
Da Da 7a 5a Da 5a (21) 4a 4a 6a 11a 3a 6
Gains : 11970 €
3
Haley Vredebest
3a (21) 7a 5a 5a 10a 5a 4a 5a 1a 7a 4a 6
TE PAS B. - 2000
m - F8
- Barry te Pas - D4
3a (21) 7a 5a 5a 10a 5a 4a 5a 1a 7a 4a 6
Gains : 0 €
4
Koen N Klasbak
2a 5a 2a 1a Da (21) Da 1a 3a Da 2a (20)
MIERAS J. - 2000
m - H5
- TESSELAAR D.
2a 5a 2a 1a Da (21) Da 1a 3a Da 2a (20)
Gains : 0 €
5
On Track Mistress
6a (20) 0a 1a 1a 1a 2a 3a 3a 1a 2a
HAUBER Ron. - 2000
m - F6
- RONALD HAUBER
6a (20) 0a 1a 1a 1a 2a 3a 3a 1a 2a
Gains : 13522 €
6
Kaki Mom
4a 7a (21) Da 6a 7a 6a Da Da 5a 1a Da 1a
VERBEECK J. - 2000
m - M8
- PATRICK VAN GOETHEM
4a 7a (21) Da 6a 7a 6a Da Da 5a 1a Da 1a
Gains : 11041 €
7
Jade Beuckenswijk
3a 6a Da 4a 4a 4a 1a Da (21) 4a 3a 4a 1a
VAN DER BLONK F.W. - 2000
m - F6
- Frans van der Blonk
3a 6a Da 4a 4a 4a 1a Da (21) 4a 3a 4a 1a
Gains : 0 €
8
Karina Alki
1a 1a 3a Da 7a (21) Da 4a 2a 6a 2a 6a Da
DE VLIEGER R. - 2000
m - F5
- DE VLIEGER Rob T
1a 1a 3a Da 7a (21) Da 4a 2a 6a 2a 6a Da
Gains : 9250 €
16:30
R13 C7
Wittenburg-Prijs
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
1200 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
2000m
Départ prévu :
16:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Gufo Greenwood
7a (21) 7a 4a 7a 3a 11a 2a 4a 4a 5a 7a 6
ZIJP Kee. - 2000
m - H9
- Kees Zijp - D4
7a (21) 7a 4a 7a 3a 11a 2a 4a 4a 5a 7a 6
Gains : 0 €
2
Icarus O
4a (21) 3a 5a 3a 1a 5a 6a 4a 5a 5a Da 7a
EINARSON MME A. - 2000
m - H7
- Anja Einarson
4a (21) 3a 5a 3a 1a 5a 6a 4a 5a 5a Da 7a
Gains : 0 €
3
Koraal D
4a (21) 5a 3a Da 2a 7a Da 4a 8a Da Da 6a
VAN DIJK Mic. - 2000
m - F5
- Huug van Dijk
4a (21) 5a 3a Da 2a 7a Da 4a 8a Da Da 6a
Gains : 2080 €
4
Gipsy Occagnes
2a (21) 7a 3a 6a 7a Da 4a 6a 7a 8a 7a 5a
POUW G.J.J. - 2000
m - F6
- Gert Pouw
2a (21) 7a 3a 6a 7a Da 4a 6a 7a 8a 7a 5a
Gains : 5715 €
5
Levi Europoort
1a Da 3a 3a (21) 1a 2a 1a 4a 4a 4a 6a 10
STOLKER MME Sam. - 2000
m - F4
- BRYAN VADER
1a Da 3a 3a (21) 1a 2a 1a 4a 4a 4a 6a 10
Gains : 4630 €
6
Karl Bianco
1a (21) 3a 3a 1a 3a 1a 8a 3a 6a 2a 2a 2a
DE VLIEGER MME L. - 2000
m - H5
- DE VLIEGER Rob T
1a (21) 3a 3a 1a 3a 1a 8a 3a 6a 2a 2a 2a
Gains : 4725 €
7
Kiss Of Fire
(21) 1a 3a 1a 2a Da Da 3a 1a 1a 2a 1a Da
VAN DEN BERGH E. - 2000
m - F5
- JOHN VAN NIEROP - DA
(21) 1a 3a 1a 2a Da Da 3a 1a 1a 2a 1a Da
Gains : 0 €
8
Ivar Charisma
2a (21) 9a 3a 2a 1a 1a 1a 2a 1a 5a 9a 3a
OLSTHOORN C. A. J. - 2000
m - H7
- Cees Olsthoorn
2a (21) 9a 3a 2a 1a 1a 1a 2a 1a 5a 9a 3a
Gains : 0 €
9
I'myournightmare
5a 4a (21) 6a 3a 5a 5a 7a 6a 5a 0a 7a 5a
NEELS Joh. - 2000
m - F7
- NEELS J.
5a 4a (21) 6a 3a 5a 5a 7a 6a 5a 0a 7a 5a
Gains : 5828 €
16:54
R13 C8
Groot Haesebroek-Prijs
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
1100 €
Terrain :
Discipline :
Trot attelé
Distance :
1900m
Départ prévu :
16:54
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Imperioso
4a Da 5a 5a 4a (21) 7a 9a 9a 3a 8a 6a 8a
KOOYMAN T.H. - 1900
m - H4
- KOOYMAN T.H. - D4
4a Da 5a 5a 4a (21) 7a 9a 9a 3a 8a 6a 8a
Gains : 1780 €
2
Ids Mass
5a (21) 7a 7a 5a 8a (20) 11a 10a Da 5a (
KOOYMAN R. - 1900
m - F7
- PATRICIA KOOPMANS
5a (21) 7a 7a 5a 8a (20) 11a 10a Da 5a (
Gains : 720 €
3
Happy Charisma
8a (21) 6a 7a 6a 5a 5a Da 8a 7a 3a 4a (2
DEKKER Jon. - 1900
m - F8
- Theo de Mol
8a (21) 6a 7a 6a 5a 5a Da 8a 7a 3a 4a (2
Gains : 4195 €
4
Hexcuse Erca
(21) 0a 0a 9a Da 4a 2a 3a 8a 0a 5a (20)
WILLEMS G. - 1920
m - F5
- DECONINCK C.
(21) 0a 0a 9a Da 4a 2a 3a 8a 0a 5a (20)
Gains : 11050 €
5
Ferran Convital
(21) 5a 4a Da 10a 8a Da Da Da 2a 1a 6a 7
IMMING Cor. D. - 1920
m - H10
- CAROLINE AALBERS
(21) 5a 4a Da 10a 8a Da Da Da 2a 1a 6a 7
Gains : 16115 €
6
Eva Hallinck
7a (20) 5a (19) 4a Da 5a 2a 9a Da 4a 2a
TIMMER MME K. - 1920
m - F11
- PATRICIA KOOPMANS
7a (20) 5a (19) 4a Da 5a 2a 9a Da 4a 2a
Gains : 0 €
7
El Salsa
(21) 7a 5a 4a 8a 8a 7a (20) 6a 1a 5a 2a
STEUR W.C. - 1920
m - H11
- Willem Steur
(21) 7a 5a 4a 8a 8a 7a (20) 6a 1a 5a 2a
Gains : 0 €
8
Flash De Duffel
8a 7a 8a (21) Da 6a 0a Da 3a 3a 2a 9a 7a
VERBEECK J. - 1920
m - H7
- Evy Van Goethem
8a 7a 8a (21) Da 6a 0a Da 3a 3a 2a 9a 7a
Gains : 13656 €
J'ai déjà un compte.