Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 11/06/2022

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 13:28
  • C1
    Prix Du Dauphine 13:58 • Trot attelé • 1 - 11 - 2 - 3 - 8
    C2
    Prix Du Mans 14:33 • Trot attelé • 5 - 4 - 1 - 10 - 11
    C3
    Prix Du Quercy Pari Quinté 15:15 • Trot attelé • 6 - 12 - 11 - 14 - 4
    C4
    Prix Guy Le Gonidec 15:50 • Trot attelé • 10 - 9 - 7 - 8 - 5
    C5
    Prix Jules Thibault Pick 5 16:25 • Trot attelé • 11 - 10 - 4 - 5 - 12 - 1
    C6
    Prix Chambon P 17:00 • Trot attelé • 7 - 5 - 6 - 9 - 4
    C7
    Prix Jean Le Gonidec Pick 5 17:35 • Trot attelé • 11 - 8 - 2 - 10 - 4 - 9
    C8
    Prix D'arpajon 18:10 • Trot attelé • 2 - 9 - 1 - 5 - 11
    C9
    Prix De Villeneuve-Sur-Lot 18:45 • Trot attelé • 8 - 2 - 7 - 9 - 4
  • Réunion 2 • TARBES – 10:30
  • C1
    Prix Alain Lequeux 10:50 • Plat • 2 - 6 - 4 - 5 - 3
    C2
    Prix Du Pic Du Midi 11:20 • Plat • 6 - 4 - 2 - 3 - 7
    C3
    Prix De Laloubere 11:50 • Plat • 3 - 8 - 5 - 4 - 2
    C4
    Prix Louis Ducru 12:20 • Plat • 6 - 2 - 5 - 1 - 9
    C5
    Prix Du Balaitous 12:50 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 4 - 9 - 8
    C6
    Prix De L'echez 13:22 • Plat • 2 - 10 - 4 - 8 - 9
    C7
    Prix Dunamisette 13:55 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 6 - 3 - 1
  • Réunion 3 • LYON PARILLY – 11:45
  • C1
    Prix De Rouvres 12:05 • Plat • 5 - 7 - 3 - 4 - 2
    C2
    Prix Du Champ De Mars 12:35 • Plat • 3 - 6 - 4 - 5 - 1
    C3
    Prix Alfred Audry 13:05 • Plat • 9 - 8 - 7 - 1 - 4
    C4
    Prix Henri Hubsch 13:40 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 3 - 7 - 5
    C5
    Prix Du Parc De Miribel 14:15 • Plat • 6 - 8 - 10 - 4 - 2
    C6
    Prix Christian Desvigne 14:50 • Plat • 5 - 9 - 8 - 3 - 10
    C7
    Prix Theodore Ravier 15:32 • Plat • 11 - 9 - 10 - 3 - 1
    C8
    Prix Des Eaux Bleues 16:07 • Plat • 7 - 5 - 4 - 3 - 6
  • Réunion 4 • AUTEUIL – 16:22
  • C1
    Prix Hardatit 16:42 • Haies • 4 - 2 - 10 - 8 - 13
    C2
    Prix D'iena 17:17 • Haies • 7 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 5
    C3
    Prix La Barka 17:52 • Haies • 8 - 9 - 4 - 6 - 10
    C4
    Prix Stanley 18:27 • Haies • 3 - 5 - 1 - 6 - 7
    C5
    Prix Des Drags 19:03 • Steeple-chase • 6 - 5 - 4 - 3 - 1
    C6
    Racing Tv Prix Questarabad 19:38 • Haies • 5 - 7 - 1 - 3 - 4
    C7
    Prix Gacko 20:13 • Haies • 18 - 8 - 1 - 6 - 14
    C8
    Prix Rmc - Prix Lindor 20:48 • Steeple-chase • 8 - 4 - 7 - 2 - 1
  • Réunion 5 • MARSEILLE VIVAUX – 19:00
  • C1
    Prix De La Bosque 19:20 • Plat • 2 - 1 - 6 - 5 - 3
    C2
    Prix Du Clos Guiot 19:55 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 4 - 5 - 9
    C3
    Prix De La Buissonne 20:30 • Plat • 3 - 9 - 5 - 14 - 7
    C4
    Prix Du Conseil Departemental 21:05 • Plat • 3 - 2 - 10 - 4 - 5
    C5
    Prix De L'ete 21:35 • Plat • 4 - 7 - 6 - 5 - 1
    C6
    Prix De La Timone 22:05 • Plat • 2 - 6 - 3 - 5 - 1
    C7
    Prix De Maliverny 22:35 • Plat • 8 - 2 - 4 - 6 - 5
  • Réunion 6 • USA-BELMONT PARK – 16:50
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 17:20 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Allowance 17:55 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Acorn Stakes 18:33 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Longines Just A Game Stakes 19:08 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Brooklyn Stakes 19:47 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Woody Stephens S. Presented By Mohegan Sun 20:22 • Plat • 6 - 3 - 2 - 1
    C7
    Prix Ogden Phipps Stakes 21:05 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Jaipur Stakes 21:53 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Hill 'n' Dale Metropolitan Handicap 22:43 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Resorts World Casino Manhattan Stakes 23:38 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Belmont S. Presented By Nyra Bets 00:44 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Race 12 01:29 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • AMIENS – 18:45
  • C1
    Prix De Pont De Metz 19:15 • Trot monté • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix De Saveuse 19:45 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix De Ferrieres 20:15 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix De Guignemicourt 20:45 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix De Salouel (Gr A) 21:20 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix D'ailly Sur Somme (Gr B) 21:50 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix De Dreuil Les Amiens 22:20 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix De Pissy 22:50 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • SG-KRANJI – 05:30
  • C1
    Prix Course 01 06:00 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Course 02 06:30 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Course 03 07:00 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Course 04 07:30 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Course 05 08:00 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Course 06 08:30 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Course 07 09:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Course 08 09:30 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Course 09 10:00 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Course 10 10:30 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Course 11 11:00 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Course 12 11:30 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • AUS-BELMONT – 05:29
  • C1
    Prix Free Entry To Belmont Park Plate 05:59 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Tabtouch Westspeed Platinum Handicap 06:34 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Morley Growers Market Handicap 07:09 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Heineken 3 Handicap 07:45 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Amelia Park Handicap 08:24 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Glenroy Chaff Handicap 09:00 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Vale Merv Posner Handicap 09:37 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Seacorp - Hyperion Stakes 10:15 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Crown Towers Handicap 10:50 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • SAF-GREYVILLE – 11:05
  • C1
    Prix Laliga Juvenile Plate 11:35 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Sabc Sport Maiden Plate 12:10 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Hollywoodbets Super League Devon Air Stakes 12:45 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Cell C Sharks Gatecrasher Stakes 13:20 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Hollywoodbets Dolphins Cup Trial 13:55 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix East Coast Radio Tibouchina Stakes 14:30 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Hollywoodbets Gold Challenge 15:05 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Rising Sun Durban Dash 15:42 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Netball South Africa Maiden Plate 16:17 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • SWE-OSTERSUND – 14:15
  • C1
    Prix Linson - Montélopp 14:45 • Trot monté • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Ostersunds Varme Och Kylteknik 15:08 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Krokvags Skogstjanst 15:31 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Dvarsatts Lopp - Ostersunds Stora Stayerlopp - Francesk 15:53 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Jamtstallningar - Storsjopokalen - Stl Silverdivisionen 16:20 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Larsson I Tannas - Sjunga Bests Minne - Stl Kallblodsdi 16:42 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Soderqvist Bilservice - Stl Klass I, Forsok 4 I Meeting 17:05 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Wangens Stora Ungdomspris - Stl Diamantstoet, Forsok 4 17:27 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Autotjanst-Laitis - Stl Klass Ii, Forsok 4 I Meeting 4 17:50 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Jamtlands Stora Pris 18:20 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Gustaf Perssons Minne - Stl Bronsdivisionen, Forsok 4 I 18:45 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Ange Chark 19:04 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez