Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 22/08/2022

  • Réunion 1 • CLAIREFONTAINE – 13:28
  • C1
    Prix Des Colchiques 13:48 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 5 - 2 - 4
    C2
    Prix Turgeon 14:23 • Plat • 4 - 6 - 2 - 7 - 3
    C3
    Prix Lady Berry 14:58 • Plat • 6 - 7 - 3 - 5 - 4
    C4
    Prix North Jet 15:33 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 6 - 3 - 9
    C5
    Prix De La Risle 16:08 • Haies • 8 - 9 - 3 - 5 - 7
    C6
    Prix Des Troenes 16:43 • Haies • 2 - 3 - 1 - 4 - 5
    C7
    Prix Des Lavateres Pick 5 17:18 • Haies • 5 - 7 - 6 - 11 - 1
    C8
    Grand Steeple-Chase - Ville De Deauville Pari Quinté 18:00 • Steeple-chase • 1 - 2 - 6 - 12 - 10
  • Réunion 2 • BEL-OSTENDE – 11:15
  • C1
    Prix Gondolette 11:45 • Plat • 6 - 4 - 7 - 2 - 1
    C2
    Prix Prijs Aldea Ex Prijs Norman 12:15 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 4 - 5 - 1
    C3
    Prix Prijs Filou Ex Prijs Bagareur 12:45 • Plat • 7 - 2 - 1 - 6 - 4
    C4
    Prix Prijs Bfp & Nymphenburger 13:15 • Plat • 7 - 1 - 3 - 2 - 4
    C5
    Prix Eurotierce 14:25 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Ladbrokes 14:55 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Nostalgie - Amateurs 15:25 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Bingoal 15:55 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • GRAIGNES – 11:30
  • C1
    Prix Suzanne Et Clovis Pottier 12:00 • Trot monté • 8 - 5 - 6 - 12 - 7
    C2
    Prix La Frite En Nord 12:30 • Trot attelé • 4 - 5 - 1 - 7 - 8
    C3
    Prix Sulky Experience 13:00 • Trot attelé • 6 - 3 - 4 - 12 - 10
    C4
    Prix Courir En Cotentin 13:30 • Trot attelé • 7 - 8 - 6 - 11 - 4
    C5
    Prix Des 3 Jours Cyclistes De Cherbourg 14:05 • Trot attelé • 2 - 5 - 4 - 3 - 1
    C6
    Prix Ds Store Saint-Lo 14:40 • Trot monté • 3 - 7 - 5 - 1 - 8
    C7
    Grand Prix Clovis-Yves Pottier 15:15 • Trot attelé • 4 - 3 - 11 - 5 - 2
    C8
    Prix Tendance Ouest Pick 5 15:50 • Trot attelé • 9 - 12 - 10 - 4 - 11
  • Réunion 4 • VICHY – 16:05
  • C1
    Prix De Pionsat 16:25 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 4 - 8 - 6
    C2
    Prix De La Besbre 17:00 • Plat • 8 - 4 - 9 - 3 - 2
    C3
    Prix Du Puy De Dome 17:35 • Plat • 5 - 9 - 4 - 10 - 3
    C4
    Prix Du Puy En Velay 18:18 • Plat • 5 - 8 - 6 - 7 - 10
    C5
    Prix Des Vichyssoises 18:53 • Plat • 7 - 10 - 6 - 2 - 1
    C6
    Prix De Royet 19:25 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 3 - 2 - 5
    C7
    Prix De Saint-Yorre 19:55 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 5 - 6 - 1
    C8
    Prix De Pompadour 20:25 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 6 - 2 - 5 - 7
  • Réunion 5 • CAGNES SUR MER – 18:06
  • C1
    Prix Aubrion Du Gers 18:36 • Trot attelé • 8 - 3 - 5 - 2 - 1
    C2
    Prix Florence Lecellier 19:10 • Trot attelé • 3 - 8 - 4 - 5 - 7
    C3
    Prix Des Vautours 19:40 • Trot attelé • 10 - 5 - 9 - 4 - 8
    C4
    Prix Michel Hery 20:10 • Trot attelé • 6 - 12 - 3 - 5 - 9
    C5
    Prix De Saint-Etienne-De-Tinee 20:40 • Trot attelé • 2 - 1 - 3 - 5 - 8
    C6
    Prix De La Promenade Des Anglais 21:08 • Trot attelé • 13 - 11 - 2 - 4 - 12
    C7
    Prix D'oraison 21:36 • Trot attelé • 11 - 1 - 3 - 8 - 9
  • Réunion 6 • SAF-GREYVILLE – 12:10
  • C1
    Prix Du Chateau Monluc 14:30 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Des Etablissements Karotec 15:00 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Grand Prix De La Ville De Rixheim 15:30 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Du Casino De Castera-Verduzan 16:00 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Grand Prix De Baron 16:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Gd Px De Castera-Verduzan - Dynavena Mai 17:00 • Trot attelé • 10 - 1 - 4 - 5 - 8
    C7
    Prix D'eauze 17:30 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Hollywoodbets Bright Future Mr 68 Handicap 16:45 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • IRE-BALLINROBE – 17:00
  • C1
    Adare Manor Opportunity Maiden Hurdle 17:30 • Haies • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Hollymount Nursing Home Handicap Hurdle 18:00 • Haies • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Paddy Smyth Memorial Mares Maiden Hurdle 18:30 • Haies • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Burke Family Clonbur Memorial Handicap Hurdle (80-95) (Div 1 19:00 • Haies • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Burke Family Clonbur Memorial Handicap Hurdle (80-95) (Div 2 19:30 • Haies • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Boylesports Chase 20:00 • Steeple-chase • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Corrib Oil Beginners Chase 20:30 • Steeple-chase • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Irish Stallion Farms Ebf Fillies Flat Race 21:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • SWE-FARJESTAD – 17:50
  • C1
    Prix Ica Supermarket Fanfaren 18:20 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Mcdonald¿s - Trearingslopp 18:42 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Kmab - Trearingslopp - Ston 19:05 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Tores El Och Maskinservice 19:30 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Ercomi 19:52 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Varmdal Och Traktorservice Ab 20:14 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Varmlands Folkblads Amerikaresa - Larlingslopp 20:36 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Svensk Travsports Unghastserie - Fyraaringslopp - Ston 20:56 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Hastagarpokalen 21:15 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Farjestads Travhastagareforening 21:33 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • CHL-VALPARAISO – 20:00
  • C1
    Prix Academia De Jovenes Guardiamarinas 20:30 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Bravo Zulu 21:00 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Buque Escuela Esmeralda 21:27 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Patio El Buque 21:57 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Planton 10 22:27 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Empavesado 22:54 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Gloria Y Victoria 23:24 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Patio Negro 23:54 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Escuela Naval Arturo Prat Chacón 00:24 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Patio Del Cañón 00:56 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Zafarrancho De Combate 01:28 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Brigadier Mayor 02:00 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • USA-HARRINGTON – 22:00
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 22:30 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 22:47 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 23:04 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Claiming 23:21 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Race 5 23:38 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Race 6 23:55 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Race 7 00:12 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 00:29 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Race 9 00:46 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Race 10 01:03 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Race 11 01:20 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Race 12 01:37 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C13
    Prix Race 13 01:54 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez