Les course de la réunion 6 05/11/2022 à SG-KRANJI
05:00
R6 C1
Prix Course 01
Voir la fiche du cheval
14
Prix :
21428 €
Terrain :
Bon
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1200m
Départ prévu :
05:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Takhi (Usa)
2p 7p 7p 11p 10p 4p 1p 4p 10p 2p (21) 6p
NUNES M. - 59
k - H5 - J LIM
- Cde 14 - Oeil
2p 7p 7p 11p 10p 4p 1p 4p 10p 2p (21) 6p
Gains : 0 €
2
Basilisk (Nz)
6p 9p 9p 9p 2p 7p 3p 12p 10p 5p 3p 3p
AMIRUL I. - 58
k - H8 - L KHOO
- Cde 5
6p 9p 9p 9p 2p 7p 3p 12p 10p 5p 3p 3p
Gains : 0 €
3
One Million (Aus)
9p 11p 9p
4
Smoke And Mirrors (Nz)
6p 1p (21) 13p 5p 7p 5p 2p 4p 12p 4p 11p
KOH Tec. H. - 58
k - H6 - J ONG
- Cde 13
6p 1p (21) 13p 5p 7p 5p 2p 4p 12p 4p 11p
Gains : 0 €
5
St Alwyn (Aus)
8p 3p 5p 2p 8p 6p 7p 8p 1p 8p 9p 9p
KOK W.H. - 58
k - H7 - S GRAY
- Cde 12
8p 3p 5p 2p 8p 6p 7p 8p 1p 8p 9p 9p
Gains : 0 €
6
The Star (Aus)
7p 4p 6p 4p 3p
DURIC V. - 58
k - H4 - T FITZSIMMONS
- Cde 4 - Oeil
7p 4p 6p 4p 3p
Gains : 0 €
7
Lim's Betterready (Aus)
5p 5p 7p 6p (21) 4p (20) 3p
BEASLEY D. - 57.5
k - H5 - D MEAGHER
- Cde 8
5p 5p 7p 6p (21) 4p (20) 3p
Gains : 0 €
8
Northern Sun (Aus)
6p 11p 8p 2p 8p 3p 9p 1p 9p 9p 5p 3p
ISKANDAR R. - 57.5
k - H9 - D KOH
- Cde 1 - Oeil
6p 11p 8p 2p 8p 3p 9p 1p 9p 9p 5p 3p
Gains : 0 €
9
Happy Friday (Nz)
3p 4p Ap 11p 3p 9p 9p 4p 6p 3p 1p 11p
STEWART Ron. - 57
k - H6 - R LIM
- Cde 3
3p 4p Ap 11p 3p 9p 9p 4p 6p 3p 1p 11p
Gains : 0 €
10
Loving Babe (Aus)
9p 10p 1p 8p 9p 8p 3p (21) 11p 2p 2p 11p
ZYRUL N.A. - 55.5
k - H6 - J ONG
- Cde 6
9p 10p 1p 8p 9p 8p 3p (21) 11p 2p 2p 11p
Gains : 0 €
11
Bounty Rainbows (Aus)
3p 4p 9p 5p 7p 8p 8p 10p
LERNER M. - 55
k - H4 - M CLEMENTS
- Cde 2 - Oeil
3p 4p 9p 5p 7p 8p 8p 10p
Gains : 0 €
12
Runminderbinderrun (Aus)
3p 4p 5p 2p 7p 3p 9p 7p 8p 2p 1p (21) 5p
BAYLISS Jak. - 55
k - H7 - S GRAY
- Cde 7 - Oeil
3p 4p 5p 2p 7p 3p 9p 7p 8p 2p 1p (21) 5p
Gains : 0 €
13
Fort Mustang (Aus)
5p 9p 10p 8p 3p 1p 8p 10p 11p 11p 11p (2
UNFIXED - 54
k - H6 - J PETERS
- Cde 9 - Oeil
5p 9p 10p 8p 3p 1p 8p 10p 11p 11p 11p (2
Gains : 0 €
14
David's Sling (Usa)
8p 5p 3p 7p 8p 9p 9p 4p 4p (21) 7p 8p 7p
UNFIXED - 53
k - H7 - D KOK
- Cde 11 - Oeil
8p 5p 3p 7p 8p 9p 9p 4p 4p (21) 7p 8p 7p
Gains : 0 €
05:30
R6 C2
Prix Course 02
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
53571 €
Terrain :
Bon
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1100m
Départ prévu :
05:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
2
Strong Ace (Nz)
7p 5p 4p
3
8
Valerie (Nz)
3p 7p 5p
BAYLISS Jak. - 53
k - F3 - T MAHADI
- Cde 4 - Oeil Aust
3p 7p 5p
Gains : 0 €
9
Supreme One (Aus)
5p 8p 3p
06:00
R6 C3
Prix Course 03
Voir la fiche du cheval
16
Prix :
35714 €
Terrain :
Souple
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1400m
Départ prévu :
06:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Saturno Spring (Arg)
10p 10p (21) 4p 1p 5p 4p 5p 1p 1p 4p 3p
BEASLEY D. - 59
k - H6 - D MEAGHER
- Cde 16
10p 10p (21) 4p 1p 5p 4p 5p 1p 1p 4p 3p
Gains : 0 €
2
Vittoria Perfetta (Aus)
8p 12p 6p 6p 10p 1p 7p 8p 4p 4p (21) 5p
DURIC V. - 59
k - H7 - M CLEMENTS
- Cde 10 - Oeil
8p 12p 6p 6p 10p 1p 7p 8p 4p 4p (21) 5p
Gains : 0 €
3
Trident (Nz)
2p 2p 1p 1p 2p
4
Mini Force X (Nz)
2p 7p 6p 8p 9p 11p 8p 3p (21) 12p 10p 10
KELLADY M. - 57
k - H6 - S BAERTSCHIGER
- Cde 6 - Oeil
2p 7p 6p 8p 9p 11p 8p 3p (21) 12p 10p 10
Gains : 0 €
5
Eagle Eye (Arg)
4p 5p 2p 9p 1p 5p 6p 4p 8p 2p 6p (21) 1p
KOK W.H. - 55.5
k - H8 - D LOGAN
- Cde 3
4p 5p 2p 9p 1p 5p 6p 4p 8p 2p 6p (21) 1p
Gains : 0 €
6
Dream Alliance (Aus)
1p 8p 2p
7
Sun Power (Aus)
8p 10p 6p 5p 5p 6p 4p 2p (21) 5p 6p 8p 9
FAIZ Kha. - 54
k - H6 - D KOH
- Cde 15 - Oeil
8p 10p 6p 5p 5p 6p 4p 2p (21) 5p 6p 8p 9
Gains : 0 €
8
Free And Happy (Nz)
3p 9p 3p 4p (21) 11p
9
Last Samurai (Usa)
3p 5p 2p 8p 3p 9p 2p 11p 3p 3p (21) 9p 1
STEWART Ron. - 53
k - H4 - CT KUAH
- Cde 5
3p 5p 2p 8p 3p 9p 2p 11p 3p 3p (21) 9p 1
Gains : 0 €
10
Champagne Finale (Aus)
1p 6p 8p 2p 2p 11p 5p 11p 4p 9p 1p 10p
JAMIL S - 52.5
k - H7 - D LOGAN
- Cde 12
1p 6p 8p 2p 2p 11p 5p 11p 4p 9p 1p 10p
Gains : 0 €
11
Just Because (Nz)
1p 2p 7p 7p 6p 8p 8p (21) 12p 1p
SEOW P. H. - 51.5
k - H4 - S BAERTSCHIGER
- Cde 7
1p 2p 7p 7p 6p 8p 8p (21) 12p 1p
Gains : 0 €
12
Prioritize (Nz)
4p 7p 4p 3p
13
Lucky Imperator (Aus)
8p 9p 6p 3p 3p 3p 5p 2p 1p 2p 4p 1p
ISKANDAR R. - 53
k - H6 - D KOH
- Cde 2 - Oeil
8p 9p 6p 3p 3p 3p 5p 2p 1p 2p 4p 1p
Gains : 0 €
14
Lankaran (Gb)
9p 11p 6p 4p 6p (21) 3p 1p 3p 1p 3p
IBRAHIM Muh. - 52.5
k - H4 - M CLEMENTS
- Cde 14
9p 11p 6p 4p 6p (21) 3p 1p 3p 1p 3p
Gains : 0 €
15
Malibu Beach (Usa)
2p 1p 5p 8p 2p 2p 6p 6p 10p 5p 9p 1p
UNFIXED - 52
k - H5 - R LE GRANGE
- Cde 1
2p 1p 5p 8p 2p 2p 6p 6p 10p 5p 9p 1p
Gains : 0 €
16
Congaree (Aus)
7p 8p 7p 8p 10p
06:30
R6 C4
Prix Course 04
Voir la fiche du cheval
11
Prix :
21428 €
Terrain :
Souple
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1800m
Départ prévu :
06:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Laksana (Aus)
4p 4p 2p 4p 5p 5p 1p 1p 2p 3p 8p 4p
DURIC V. - 58.5
k - H6 - S GRAY
- Cde 4
4p 4p 2p 4p 5p 5p 1p 1p 2p 3p 8p 4p
Gains : 0 €
2
Twelfth Night (Jpn)
7p 8p 3p 4p 4p 4p 1p 10p 9p 12p 5p 8p
LERNER M. - 57
k - H5 - H TAKAOKA
- Cde 9 - Oeil Aust
7p 8p 3p 4p 4p 4p 1p 10p 9p 12p 5p 8p
Gains : 0 €
3
King's Speech (Nz)
2p 1p 4p 2p 6p 8p 8p 8p 5p 7p (21) 8p 11
KOK W.H. - 56
k - H8 - S GRAY
- Cde 7
2p 1p 4p 2p 6p 8p 8p 8p 5p 7p (21) 8p 11
Gains : 0 €
4
Sayonara (Nz)
3p 4p 9p 4p 6p 4p 1p 5p 8p (21) 10p 1p 3
KRISNA T. - 55.5
k - H7 - R LE GRANGE
- Cde 8
3p 4p 9p 4p 6p 4p 1p 5p 8p (21) 10p 1p 3
Gains : 0 €
5
Fate To Win (Aus)
5p 7p 2p 2p 1p 3p 11p 5p 7p (21) 1p 9p 6
WOODWORTH R.B. - 54
k - H5 - J PETERS
- Cde 3 - Oeil
5p 7p 2p 2p 1p 3p 11p 5p 7p (21) 1p 9p 6
Gains : 0 €
6
Hwasong (Aus)
8p 11p 8p 8p (21) 4p 8p 3p (20) 4p 5p 3p
BAYLISS Jak. - 52.5
k - H7 - S GRAY
- Cde 6 - Oeil
8p 11p 8p 8p (21) 4p 8p 3p (20) 4p 5p 3p
Gains : 0 €
7
Zoffspeed (Aus)
9p 4p 6p (21) 5p 8p 3p 8p 10p 4p 1p 7p 4
YUSOFF F. - 52.5
k - H6 - R LE GRANGE
- Cde 5 - Oeil
9p 4p 6p (21) 5p 8p 3p 8p 10p 4p 1p 7p 4
Gains : 0 €
8
Nineoneone (Nz)
6p 2p 7p 8p 8p 4p 5p 7p 12p 3p 7p (21) 4
WONG C. C. - 51.5
k - H4 - D KOH
- Cde 10
6p 2p 7p 8p 8p 4p 5p 7p 12p 3p 7p (21) 4
Gains : 0 €
9
Footstepsonthecar (Nz)
4p 7p 3p 3p 6p 2p 5p 1p 7p 4p 12p (21) 6
SHAFRIZAL S. - 50
k - F6 - KS TAN
- Cde 2 - Oeil Aust
4p 7p 3p 3p 6p 2p 5p 1p 7p 4p 12p (21) 6
Gains : 0 €
10
Bright Era (Nz)
11p 7p 6p 11p 6p 6p 2p 6p 9p 7p 8p (21)
SAIFUDIN I. - 50
k - H6 - T MAHADI
- Cde 1
11p 7p 6p 11p 6p 6p 2p 6p 9p 7p 8p (21)
Gains : 0 €
11
Happy Heart (Nz)
9p 10p 10p 6p Ap 7p 11p 8p 6p 11p 3p 6p
AMIRUL I. - 50
k - H5 - L KHOO
- Cde 11
9p 10p 10p 6p Ap 7p 11p 8p 6p 11p 3p 6p
Gains : 0 €
07:00
R6 C5
Prix Course 05
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
14285 €
Terrain :
Bon
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1200m
Départ prévu :
07:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Simon (Aus)
4p 10p 7p
2
Fortune Wheel (Aus)
5p 4p
3
Sousui (Aus)
3p 4p 5p 3p
LERNER M. - 57.5
k - H4 - H TAKAOKA
- Cde 3 - Oeil Aust
3p 4p 5p 3p
Gains : 0 €
4
Healthy Baby (Nz)
6p 4p 8p 6p Ap
5
Rusty Rust (Nz)
12p 6p 7p 9p 11p 7p 8p 8p 7p 10p 11p 7p
KOH Tec. H. - 57.5
k - H5 - CT KUAH
- Cde 6
12p 6p 7p 9p 11p 7p 8p 8p 7p 10p 11p 7p
Gains : 0 €
6
Arriba (Nz)
12p
7
9
Raising Sixty-One (Nz)
10p 6p
10
07:30
R6 C6
Prix Course 06
Voir la fiche du cheval
12
Prix :
21428 €
Terrain :
Souple
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1400m
Départ prévu :
07:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Chosen One (Aus)
1p 8p 5p 6p 6p 6p 6p 12p 10p
BEUZELIN L. P. - 59
k - H4 - R LIM
- Cde 2 - Oeil
1p 8p 5p 6p 6p 6p 6p 12p 10p
Gains : 0 €
2
Exceed Natural (Nz)
5p 2p 8p 3p 3p 10p 4p 7p 9p 10p 12p (21)
NUNES M. - 58.5
k - H9 - D KOH
- Cde 7 - Oeil
5p 2p 8p 3p 3p 10p 4p 7p 9p 10p 12p (21)
Gains : 0 €
3
Blue Chip (Nz)
8p (21) 7p 1p 8p 12p 6p 10p (20) 9p 6p 8
ROZLAN N - 57.5
k - H8 - D KOK
- Cde 11
8p (21) 7p 1p 8p 12p 6p 10p (20) 9p 6p 8
Gains : 0 €
4
Auspicious Day (Nz)
6p 11p 5p 3p 7p 1p 6p 1p 11p 2p 2p 11p
SEOW P. H. - 57
k - H8 - L KHOO
- Cde 9 - Oeil Aust
6p 11p 5p 3p 7p 1p 6p 1p 11p 2p 2p 11p
Gains : 0 €
5
Conflagrance (Nz)
8p 7p 3p 10p 2p 6p 9p 9p 8p 12p 4p 7p
KRISNA T. - 57
k - H8 - D KOK
- Cde 10
8p 7p 3p 10p 2p 6p 9p 9p 8p 12p 4p 7p
Gains : 0 €
6
See Yah (Aus)
8p 3p 5p 2p 10p 8p 2p 5p 9p 1p 6p 5p
KOH Tec. H. - 57
k - H8 - J ONG
- Cde 5 - Oeil
8p 3p 5p 2p 10p 8p 2p 5p 9p 1p 6p 5p
Gains : 0 €
7
Awesome Conqueror (Nz)
7p 12p 3p 8p 1p 8p 4p 3p 2p 8p 8p 10p
SAIFUDIN I. - 56
k - H6 - T MAHADI
- Cde 12
7p 12p 3p 8p 1p 8p 4p 3p 2p 8p 8p 10p
Gains : 0 €
8
Sun Elizabeth (Jpn)
7p 8p 6p 4p 6p 8p 1p 6p 7p 1p 7p 3p
LERNER M. - 56
k - F8 - H TAKAOKA
- Cde 1 - Oeil
7p 8p 6p 4p 6p 8p 1p 6p 7p 1p 7p 3p
Gains : 0 €
9
Cizen Boss (Nz)
9p 4p 11p 6p 6p 7p (21) 3p 11p 8p 8p 11p
SHAFRIZAL S. - 54.5
k - H7 - J TAN
- Cde 4
9p 4p 11p 6p 6p 7p (21) 3p 11p 8p 8p 11p
Gains : 0 €
10
Super Talent (Aus)
2p 8p 3p 10p 5p 1p 7p 3p 4p 11p 7p 4p
WOODWORTH R.B. - 54.5
k - H8 - R LIM
- Cde 3
2p 8p 3p 10p 5p 1p 7p 3p 4p 11p 7p 4p
Gains : 0 €
11
Turf Beauty (Aus)
2p 6p 10p 6p 4p 6p 4p 11p 5p 7p 7p 12p
AKMAZANI M. - 51.5
k - F9 - J TAN
- Cde 8
2p 6p 10p 6p 4p 6p 4p 11p 5p 7p 7p 12p
Gains : 0 €
12
Big Day (Aus)
5p 10p 4p 2p 4p 5p 3p 10p 3p 7p 3p 5p
WONG C. C. - 50.5
k - H6 - J TAN
- Cde 6 - Oeil
5p 10p 4p 2p 4p 5p 3p 10p 3p 7p 3p 5p
Gains : 0 €
08:00
R6 C7
Prix Course 07
Voir la fiche du cheval
11
Prix :
60714 €
Terrain :
Bon
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1100m
Départ prévu :
08:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Surpass Natural (Aus)
8p (21) 9p 9p 6p 1p (20) 8p 4p 3p 1p 4p
SEOW P. H. - 58
k - H7 - T MAHADI
- Cde 7
8p (21) 9p 9p 6p 1p (20) 8p 4p 3p 1p 4p
Gains : 0 €
2
Lucky Jinsha (Aus)
1p 9p 1p 1p 1p (21) 1p 1p 2p 1p 7p 8p 10
NUNES M. - 55.5
k - H5 - T FITZSIMMONS
- Cde 8 - Oeil
1p 9p 1p 1p 1p (21) 1p 1p 2p 1p 7p 8p 10
Gains : 0 €
3
Lim's Dream (Aus)
9p 14p 4p 2p (21) 8p (20) 10p 1p 3p 2p (
BEASLEY D. - 54.5
k - H7 - D MEAGHER
- Cde 1
9p 14p 4p 2p (21) 8p (20) 10p 1p 3p 2p (
Gains : 0 €
4
Sky Eye (Nz)
2p 2p 3p 5p 1p 4p 1p 2p 6p 1p 2p (21) 3p
SHAFRIZAL S. - 53
k - H6 - J LIM
- Cde 4
2p 2p 3p 5p 1p 4p 1p 2p 6p 1p 2p (21) 3p
Gains : 0 €
5
Muraahib (Aus)
6p 4p (21) 4p 2p 10p 7p 3p 10p 11p 2p 4p
KOK W.H. - 52.5
k - H8 - M CLEMENTS
- Cde 2
6p 4p (21) 4p 2p 10p 7p 3p 10p 11p 2p 4p
Gains : 0 €
6
Sacred Gift (Aus)
3p 15p 4p 6p 4p 2p 3p 1p 1p 12p (21) 4p
WONG C. C. - 52.5
k - H7 - J TAN
- Cde 5
3p 15p 4p 6p 4p 2p 3p 1p 1p 12p (21) 4p
Gains : 0 €
7
Entertainer (Aus)
4p 1p 2p 10p 9p 5p 6p 4p 8p 1p 7p (21) 1
YUSOFF F. - 51.5
k - H6 - D LOGAN
- Cde 11
4p 1p 2p 10p 9p 5p 6p 4p 8p 1p 7p (21) 1
Gains : 0 €
8
Nepean (Aus)
8p 9p 7p 9p 9p 6p 2p 7p (21) 9p 1p 8p 14
JAMIL S - 51
k - H9 - S BAERTSCHIGER
- Cde 10 - Oeil
8p 9p 7p 9p 9p 6p 2p 7p (21) 9p 1p 8p 14
Gains : 0 €
9
Darc Bounty (Nz)
6p 2p 5p 7p 4p 3p 3p 3p (21) 2p 8p 1p 10
ISKANDAR R. - 50
k - H9 - S GRAY
- Cde 6
6p 2p 5p 7p 4p 3p 3p 3p (21) 2p 8p 1p 10
Gains : 0 €
10
Paletas (Nz)
7p 9p 1p 5p 1p 6p 6p 3p 3p 3p (21) 8p 7p
KOH Tec. H. - 50
k - H6 - J LIM
- Cde 9
7p 9p 1p 5p 1p 6p 6p 3p 3p 3p (21) 8p 7p
Gains : 0 €
11
Chicago Star (Aus)
11p 9p 3p 7p 4p 1p 3p 6p 12p (21) 1p 12p
KRISNA T. - 50
k - H6 - R LIM
- Cde 3
11p 9p 3p 7p 4p 1p 3p 6p 12p (21) 1p 12p
Gains : 0 €
08:30
R6 C8
Prix Course 08
Voir la fiche du cheval
9
Prix :
35714 €
Terrain :
Bon
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1800m
Départ prévu :
08:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Leatherhead (Aus)
4p 7p 8p 8p 7p 8p 8p 3p 3p 1p 6p 4p
DURIC V. - 58.5
k - H7 - R LE GRANGE
- Cde 6
4p 7p 8p 8p 7p 8p 8p 3p 3p 1p 6p 4p
Gains : 0 €
2
Thunder (Gb)
1p 1p 5p 1p 5p 8p 6p 4p 4p 6p 4p 8p
NUNES M. - 57.5
k - H6 - T FITZSIMMONS
- Cde 7
1p 1p 5p 1p 5p 8p 6p 4p 4p 6p 4p 8p
Gains : 0 €
3
Axel (Nz)
2p 2p 9p 8p 4p 10p 12p 1p 2p 1p 3p 8p
BEUZELIN L. P. - 56.5
k - H7 - D LOGAN
- Cde 1
2p 2p 9p 8p 4p 10p 12p 1p 2p 1p 3p 8p
Gains : 0 €
4
Ace Sovereign (Nz)
4p 1p 3p 3p 2p 6p 10p 1p 4p 3p 2p (21) 7
WONG C. C. - 55.5
k - H5 - T FITZSIMMONS
- Cde 4 - Oeil
4p 1p 3p 3p 2p 6p 10p 1p 4p 3p 2p (21) 7
Gains : 0 €
5
King Louis (Aus)
5p 3p 4p 5p 1p 4p 2p 3p 8p 6p 3p 6p
KOK W.H. - 54.5
k - H8 - R LE GRANGE
- Cde 8
5p 3p 4p 5p 1p 4p 2p 3p 8p 6p 3p 6p
Gains : 0 €
6
Tigarous (Ire)
1p 6p 6p 2p 4p 4p 8p 6p 10p 4p 1p 3p
KOH Tec. H. - 51.5
k - H5 - J TAN
- Cde 5 - Oeil
1p 6p 6p 2p 4p 4p 8p 6p 10p 4p 1p 3p
Gains : 0 €
7
Tony's Love (Aus)
3p 1p 2p 4p 2p 2p 5p 5p 2p 1p 1p 12p
YUSOFF F. - 51.5
k - H5 - R LE GRANGE
- Cde 2
3p 1p 2p 4p 2p 2p 5p 5p 2p 1p 1p 12p
Gains : 0 €
8
Engine Start (Nz)
9p 1p 4p Dp 4p 6p 3p 5p 4p 9p
ZYRUL N.A. - 50.5
k - H4 - J ONG
- Cde 9
9p 1p 4p Dp 4p 6p 3p 5p 4p 9p
Gains : 0 €
9
Lion Spirit (Usa)
8p 11p 1p 1p 9p 10p 7p 3p 3p 9p 8p 8p
KRISNA T. - 50.5
k - H5 - CT KUAH
- Cde 3
8p 11p 1p 1p 9p 10p 7p 3p 3p 9p 8p 8p
Gains : 0 €
09:00
R6 C9
Prix Course 09
Voir la fiche du cheval
11
Prix :
21428 €
Terrain :
Souple
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1400m
Départ prévu :
09:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Diamond Beauty (Aus)
1p 9p 8p 11p 2p 9p 9p 4p (21) 7p 10p 3p
KOH Tec. H. - 59
k - F7 - J ONG
- Cde 8 - Oeil
1p 9p 8p 11p 2p 9p 9p 4p (21) 7p 10p 3p
Gains : 0 €
2
Fireworks (Nz)
2p 7p 5p 7p 3p 3p 4p 7p 4p 3p 1p 2p
NUNES M. - 59
k - H7 - T FITZSIMMONS
- Cde 3
2p 7p 5p 7p 3p 3p 4p 7p 4p 3p 1p 2p
Gains : 0 €
3
Sky Eight (Ire)
7p 9p 12p 6p 6p
4
Chivalric Knight (Aus)
7p 11p 7p 10p 8p 4p 5p 4p 5p 3p 1p (21)
WONG C. C. - 58
k - H6 - D KOH
- Cde 11 - Oeil
7p 11p 7p 10p 8p 4p 5p 4p 5p 3p 1p (21)
Gains : 0 €
5
Russian Twist (Aus)
7p 8p 9p 12p 9p 1p 3p 4p 3p 7p 7p 10p
WOODWORTH R.B. - 58
k - H8 - J PETERS
- Cde 7
7p 8p 9p 12p 9p 1p 3p 4p 3p 7p 7p 10p
Gains : 0 €
6
Absolvido (Nz)
3p 6p 9p 3p Ap 4p 8p 6p 4p 10p 10p (21)
KOK W.H. - 57.5
k - H9 - S BURRIDGE
- Cde 4
3p 6p 9p 3p Ap 4p 8p 6p 4p 10p 10p (21)
Gains : 0 €
7
Augurio (Nz)
10p 5p 8p 9p (21) 9p
LERNER M. - 56
k - H4 - H TAKAOKA
- Cde 9 - Oeil Aust
10p 5p 8p 9p (21) 9p
Gains : 0 €
8
Happy Wonderful (Aus)
7p 8p 6p 5p 8p 11p 9p 1p 4p 9p 8p
SHAFRIZAL S. - 56
k - M5 - J TAN
- Cde 5
7p 8p 6p 5p 8p 11p 9p 1p 4p 9p 8p
Gains : 0 €
9
Salamence (Aus)
5p 8p 10p 6p 2p 7p 7p 6p 2p 4p 5p 4p
STEWART Ron. - 56
k - H7 - R LIM
- Cde 1 - Oeil
5p 8p 10p 6p 2p 7p 7p 6p 2p 4p 5p 4p
Gains : 0 €
10
Sacred Suite (Nz)
9p 10p 8p 6p 6p 8p 9p 7p 9p 10p 9p 9p
BAYLISS Jak. - 55.5
k - H6 - J TAN
- Cde 6
9p 10p 8p 6p 6p 8p 9p 7p 9p 10p 9p 9p
Gains : 0 €
11
Tax Free (Nz)
11p 4p 7p 5p 1p 5p 8p 11p 2p 7p 6p (21)
KRISNA T. - 55.5
k - H7 - T MAHADI
- Cde 10
11p 4p 7p 5p 1p 5p 8p 11p 2p 7p 6p (21)
Gains : 0 €
09:30
R6 C10
Prix Course 10
Voir la fiche du cheval
8
Prix :
60714 €
Terrain :
Souple
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1600m
Départ prévu :
09:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Jupiter Gold (Aus)
10p 9p 9p 5p 6p 7p 9p 7p (20) 6p 14p (19
LERNER M. - 57.5
k - H9 - H TAKAOKA
- Cde 2
10p 9p 9p 5p 6p 7p 9p 7p (20) 6p 14p (19
Gains : 0 €
2
Minister (Usa)
3p 10p 6p 10p 3p 6p 9p 4p 11p 7p (21) 11
YUSOFF F. - 56.5
k - H6 - D LOGAN
- Cde 1
3p 10p 6p 10p 3p 6p 9p 4p 11p 7p (21) 11
Gains : 0 €
3
Sun Marshal (Aus)
11p (21) 16p 5p (20) 15p 11p 2p 4p 3p 2p
KRISNA T. - 55
k - H8 - D KOH
- Cde 5 - Oeil
11p (21) 16p 5p (20) 15p 11p 2p 4p 3p 2p
Gains : 0 €
4
Ocean Crossing (Aus)
5p 6p (21) 14p 7p 6p 8p 4p 1p (20) 9p 2p
KOK W.H. - 51
k - H7 - M CLEMENTS
- Cde 3 - Oeil
5p 6p (21) 14p 7p 6p 8p 4p 1p (20) 9p 2p
Gains : 0 €
5
Cyclone (Aus)
1p 5p
ISKANDAR R. - 50
k - H5 - T FITZSIMMONS
- Cde 6 - Oeil
1p 5p
Gains : 0 €
6
In All His Glory (Aus)
2p 1p 1p 3p 3p 3p 3p 3p 5p (21) 4p 8p 7p
WONG C. C. - 50
k - H6 - T FITZSIMMONS
- Cde 7 - Oeil
2p 1p 1p 3p 3p 3p 3p 3p 5p (21) 4p 8p 7p
Gains : 0 €
7
Super Impact (Nz)
2p 1p 3p 9p 7p
STEWART Ron. - 50
k - H5 - D LOGAN
- Cde 4 - Oeil
2p 1p 3p 9p 7p
Gains : 0 €
8
Savvy Command (Nz)
9p 9p 5p 5p 2p 5p 3p 3p (21) 12p 7p 5p 6
AKMAZANI M. - 50
k - H6 - J TAN
- Cde 8
9p 9p 5p 5p 2p 5p 3p 3p (21) 12p 7p 5p 6
Gains : 0 €
10:00
R6 C11
Prix Course 11
Voir la fiche du cheval
15
Prix :
50000 €
Terrain :
Souple
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1200m
Départ prévu :
10:00
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Legend Of The Sun (Aus)
5p 2p 1p 4p 9p (21) 13p 1p 1p 8p 3p 4p (
ISKANDAR R. - 58
k - H7 - D KOH
- Cde 3
5p 2p 1p 4p 9p (21) 13p 1p 1p 8p 3p 4p (
Gains : 0 €
2
I Am Sacred (Aus)
1p 9p 8p 8p 1p 3p 7p 6p 4p 8p 7p (21) 7p
AKMAZANI M. - 57
k - H6 - J TAN
- Cde 11
1p 9p 8p 8p 1p 3p 7p 6p 4p 8p 7p (21) 7p
Gains : 0 €
3
Stenmark (Aus)
3p 7p 5p 1p 1p Ap 12p 8p 3p 2p (21) 1p 5
JAMIL S - 56.5
k - H5 - D LOGAN
- Cde 13
3p 7p 5p 1p 1p Ap 12p 8p 3p 2p (21) 1p 5
Gains : 0 €
4
Siam Warrior (Aus)
4p 7p 10p 6p 5p 5p 9p 2p (21) 7p 1p 3p 4
WOODWORTH R.B. - 55.5
k - H8 - J PETERS
- Cde 9
4p 7p 10p 6p 5p 5p 9p 2p (21) 7p 1p 3p 4
Gains : 0 €
5
Kassab (Gb)
1p 2p 1p (21) 2p 3p 3p 1p (19) 3p 4p 5p
LERNER M. - 55
k - H5 - M CLEMENTS
- Cde 4
1p 2p 1p (21) 2p 3p 3p 1p (19) 3p 4p 5p
Gains : 0 €
6
Silent Is Gold (Aus)
1p 4p 2p 1p 1p 5p 3p
7
Sure Will Do (Nz)
11p 5p 4p 2p (21) 11p 3p 13p 1p 1p (20)
BEUZELIN L. P. - 55
k - H6 - S GRAY
- Cde 8
11p 5p 4p 2p (21) 11p 3p 13p 1p 1p (20)
Gains : 0 €
8
Wealth Elite (Brz)
5p 1p 4p 3p 1p 9p (21) 4p 4p 1p 6p 3p 6p
BEASLEY D. - 55
k - H6 - S BURRIDGE
- Cde 5 - Oeil
5p 1p 4p 3p 1p 9p (21) 4p 4p 1p 6p 3p 6p
Gains : 0 €
9
Pattaya (Nz)
6p 3p 1p 7p 7p 6p 10p 3p 1p 5p 7p (21) 1
KOK W.H. - 54.5
k - H6 - M CLEMENTS
- Cde 1 - Oeil
6p 3p 1p 7p 7p 6p 10p 3p 1p 5p 7p (21) 1
Gains : 0 €
10
Cheval Blanc (Ire)
7p 2p 6p 1p 6p 2p 7p 7p (21) 1p 2p 2p 8p
BAYLISS Jak. - 54
k - H7 - S GRAY
- Cde 15
7p 2p 6p 1p 6p 2p 7p 7p (21) 1p 2p 2p 8p
Gains : 0 €
11
Gold Ten Sixty-One (Nz)
1p 4p 3p 3p 1p 2p
NUNES M. - 54
k - H4 - T FITZSIMMONS
- Cde 12 - Oeil
1p 4p 3p 3p 1p 2p
Gains : 0 €
12
My Man (Arg)
7p 2p 6p 10p 3p 11p 11p 11p 6p
WONG C. C. - 54
k - H5 - S BURRIDGE
- Cde 2
7p 2p 6p 10p 3p 11p 11p 11p 6p
Gains : 0 €
13
Quadcopter (Aus)
6p 5p 1p 3p Ap 6p 2p 9p 8p 10p (21) 7p 1
SAIFUDIN I. - 53.5
k - H7 - H TAKAOKA
- Cde 7 - Oeil
6p 5p 1p 3p Ap 6p 2p 9p 8p 10p (21) 7p 1
Gains : 0 €
14
Vgor (Aus)
7p 4p 10p 6p 1p 10p 1p 5p 5p 1p 2p 5p
UNFIXED - 53.5
k - H5 - R LIM
- Cde 14
7p 4p 10p 6p 1p 10p 1p 5p 5p 1p 2p 5p
Gains : 0 €
15
Preditor (Nz)
8p 8p 9p 6p 1p 5p 9p 8p 8p 6p 6p 9p
UNFIXED - 53.5
k - H10 - S BAERTSCHIGER
- Cde 6
8p 8p 9p 6p 1p 5p 9p 8p 8p 6p 6p 9p
Gains : 0 €
10:30
R6 C12
Prix Course 12
Voir la fiche du cheval
16
Prix :
35714 €
Terrain :
Bon
Discipline :
Plat
Distance :
1200m
Départ prévu :
10:30
Conditions :
N° - Cheval
N° - Cheval
1
Big Tiger (Aus)
2p 6p 3p 3p 7p 6p 1p 1p 1p 8p 2p (21) 1p
WOODWORTH R.B. - 59
k - H6 - J TAN
- Cde 1 - Oeil
2p 6p 3p 3p 7p 6p 1p 1p 1p 8p 2p (21) 1p
Gains : 0 €
2
Romantic (Nz)
6p 4p 6p 5p 12p 1p 3p 1p 10p 7p 3p 3p
STEWART Ron. - 59
k - H7 - R LIM
- Cde 2
6p 4p 6p 5p 12p 1p 3p 1p 10p 7p 3p 3p
Gains : 0 €
3
Super Salute (Aus)
1p 4p
4
Augustano (Aus)
1p 6p 3p 5p 10p 8p 7p 12p (21) 9p 3p 9p
DURIC V. - 57.5
k - H8 - S GRAY
- Cde 11 - Oeil
1p 6p 3p 5p 10p 8p 7p 12p (21) 9p 3p 9p
Gains : 0 €
5
On Line (Nz)
4p 3p 3p 3p 7p 7p 7p 5p 3p 6p (21) 10p 1
KOK W.H. - 57
k - H7 - M CLEMENTS
- Cde 10
4p 3p 3p 3p 7p 7p 7p 5p 3p 6p (21) 10p 1
Gains : 0 €
6
Shang Chi (Aus)
7p 7p 1p 9p 3p 1p 3p
KELLADY M. - 56.5
k - H5 - S BAERTSCHIGER
- Cde 16 - Oeil
7p 7p 1p 9p 3p 1p 3p
Gains : 0 €
7
King Zoustar (Aus)
3p 2p 3p 1p 6p 9p 4p 2p 1p 10p (21) 9p 8
ZYRUL N.A. - 54.5
k - H7 - J ONG
- Cde 3
3p 2p 3p 1p 6p 9p 4p 2p 1p 10p (21) 9p 8
Gains : 0 €
8
War Frontier (Nz)
1p 3p 1p 6p 1p 4p 9p 7p 4p 7p 10p 10p
LERNER M. - 54.5
k - H6 - KS TAN
- Cde 12
1p 3p 1p 6p 1p 4p 9p 7p 4p 7p 10p 10p
Gains : 0 €
9
Big Green Hat (Aus)
1p 3p 3p 4p 1p 2p 3p 6p 6p 2p (21) 3p 3p
WONG C. C. - 53.5
k - H4 - S BAERTSCHIGER
- Cde 8
1p 3p 3p 4p 1p 2p 3p 6p 6p 2p (21) 3p 3p
Gains : 0 €
10
One Zero One (Usa)
7p 10p 6p
FAIZ Kha. - 53.5
k - H3 - CT KUAH
- Cde 13 - Oeil
7p 10p 6p
Gains : 0 €
11
Seson (Nz)
1p 6p 5p 9p 5p 5p 8p 5p 5p 1p 3p (21) 3p
KRISNA T. - 51.5
k - H5 - S BURRIDGE
- Cde 15
1p 6p 5p 9p 5p 5p 8p 5p 5p 1p 3p (21) 3p
Gains : 0 €
12
The Wild Prince (Nz)
1p 7p 11p 4p 4p 9p 11p 1p 11p 3p 1p 1p
KOH Tec. H. - 50.5
k - H5 - J ONG
- Cde 4 - Oeil
1p 7p 11p 4p 4p 9p 11p 1p 11p 3p 1p 1p
Gains : 0 €
13
One Way Ticket (Aus)
3p 1p 6p 10p 1p 1p 7p 2p 6p 11p 3p (21)
SAIFUDIN I. - 53
k - H5 - T MAHADI
- Cde 14
3p 1p 6p 10p 1p 1p 7p 2p 6p 11p 3p (21)
Gains : 0 €
14
Coin Toss (Aus)
7p 1p 3p
15
Nate's Champion (Aus)
10p 5p 1p 4p 7p 4p 8p 5p 1p 4p 3p 5p
UNFIXED - 53
k - H5 - T FITZSIMMONS
- Cde 7 - Oeil
10p 5p 1p 4p 7p 4p 8p 5p 1p 4p 3p 5p
Gains : 0 €
16
Galaxy Star (Aus)
4p 11p 1p 2p 2p 4p 2p 1p 2p 4p 4p 2p
UNFIXED - 51.5
k - H7 - S BAERTSCHIGER
- Cde 9
4p 11p 1p 2p 2p 4p 2p 1p 2p 4p 4p 2p
Gains : 0 €
J'ai déjà un compte.