Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 19/11/2022

  • Réunion 1 • AUTEUIL – 12:00
  • C1
    Prix Barcelonnette 12:20 • Steeple-chase • 4 - 3 - 5 - 1
    C2
    Prix De Biarritz 12:50 • Haies • 2 - 1 - 5 - 8
    C3
    Steeple-Chase National Des Anglo-Arabes 13:22 • Steeple-chase • 3 - 1 - 4 - 7 - 5
    C4
    Prix De Beaugency 13:58 • Haies • 8 - 5 - 6 - 2 - 9
    C5
    Prix Thuya 14:33 • Steeple-chase • 5 - 4 - 6 - 2
    C6
    Prix Marc Antony Pari Quinté 15:15 • Haies • 1 - 4 - 8 - 9 - 3
    C7
    Prix Sytaj 15:50 • Steeple-chase • 2 - 6 - 7 - 1 - 3
    C8
    Prix Tournay 16:25 • Haies • 1 - 4 - 7 - 3 - 2
  • Réunion 2 • BEAUMONT DE LOMAGNE – 11:35
  • C1
    Prix De Feurs 12:05 • Trot attelé • 5 - 7 - 2 - 8 - 6
    C2
    Prix De Salon De Provence 12:35 • Trot monté • 1 - 10 - 2 - 6 - 11
    C3
    Prix De Bordeaux 13:05 • Trot attelé • 2 - 1 - 4 - 10 - 8
    C4
    Prix De Toulouse 13:40 • Trot attelé • 5 - 3 - 6 - 9 - 7
    C5
    Prix Du Credit Agricole Nord Midi-Pyrene 14:16 • Trot attelé • 6 - 12 - 13 - 4 - 3
    C6
    Prix Nouveau Renault Austral 14:50 • Trot attelé • 7 - 9 - 1 - 4 - 12
    C7
    Grand Prix De Lomagne 15:32 • Trot attelé • 7 - 4 - 13 - 8 - 10
    C8
    Prix D'agen 16:07 • Trot attelé • 6 - 1 - 10 - 8 - 11
  • Réunion 3 • LYON LA SOIE – 16:40
  • C1
    Prix D'aix-Les-Bains 17:00 • Plat • 7 - 13 - 3 - 4 - 1
    C2
    Prix De Divonne-Les-Bains 17:35 • Plat • 6 - 7 - 3 - 4 - 8
    C3
    Prix Des Pervenches 18:10 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 8 - 10 - 7
    C4
    Prix Perouges 18:45 • Plat • 1 - 9 - 10 - 2 - 8
    C5
    Prix Du Haras Des Chataigniers 19:20 • Plat • 9 - 8 - 6 - 1 - 2
    C6
    Prix De Thonon-Les-Bains 19:50 • Plat • 3 - 7 - 10 - 1 - 2
    C7
    Prix Yakoba 20:20 • Plat • 4 - 6 - 2 - 1 - 3
  • Réunion 4 • LAVAL – 16:13
  • C1
    Prix Oxygene Radio 16:43 • Trot attelé • 11 - 9 - 4 - 10 - 8
    C2
    Prix Champagne-Jean-Launois.fr Pick 5 17:18 • Trot attelé • 1 - 17 - 3 - 9 - 6
    C3
    Prix Paris Turf 17:53 • Trot attelé • 12 - 10 - 5 - 11 - 9
    C4
    Prix Georges Lambert Pick 5 18:28 • Trot attelé • 9 - 7 - 6 - 5 - 12
    C5
    Prix Pierre Hunault 19:03 • Trot monté • 11 - 1 - 3 - 13 - 8
    C6
    Prix Scoma 53 19:35 • Trot attelé • 5 - 8 - 14 - 9 - 11
    C7
    Prix Le Bistrot Du Pavillon - Le Bistrot 20:05 • Trot attelé • 15 - 12 - 10 - 11 - 4
    C8
    Prix Pierre Casamayou 20:35 • Trot attelé • 8 - 11 - 15 - 2 - 4
  • Réunion 5 • USA-GULFSTREAM PARK – 17:40
  • C1
    Prix Maiden Claiming 18:10 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Claiming 18:38 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Maiden Claiming 19:06 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Claiming 19:40 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Starter Optional Claiming 20:09 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 20:47 • Plat • 6 - 4 - 10 - 9 - 1
    C7
    Prix Juvenile Fillies Stakes 21:21 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 5 - 7 - 3
    C8
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 21:49 • Plat • 2 - 5 - 8 - 7 - 4
    C9
    Prix Starter Optional Claiming 22:25 • Plat • 8 - 7 - 2 - 6 - 1
    C10
    Prix Juvenile Stakes 22:54 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 3 - 8 - 4
    C11
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 23:25 • Plat • 8 - 2 - 9 - 4 - 5
  • Réunion 6 • CHL-CHILE – 15:15
  • C1
    Prix Linoleum 15:45 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Lonjero 16:10 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Letrado 16:35 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Litio 17:01 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix London River 17:26 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Legendario 23:30 • Plat • 10 - 3 - 6 - 9 - 4
    C7
    Prix Literario 18:19 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Lonquimay 18:45 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Carlos Hirmas Atala 19:11 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix London 19:39 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix General Jose Miguel Carrera Verdugo 20:06 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Lombardo 20:32 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C13
    Prix Lomaje 21:00 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C14
    Prix Logrono 21:30 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C15
    Prix Lolero 22:00 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C16
    Prix Lo Valiente 22:30 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C17
    Prix Legitimado 23:00 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C18
    Prix Legendario 23:30 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C19
    Prix Luminoso 00:02 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C20
    Prix Le Petit Duc 00:31 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C21
    Prix Lapidus 01:00 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • SALON DE PROVENCE – 13:00
  • C1
    Prix Des Jouvenceaux 13:30 • Trot attelé • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix De La Societe Du Cheval Fran (Gr A) 14:00 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix De La Societe Du Cheval Fran (Gr B) 14:30 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Hubert Sarrazin 15:00 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix De Salon De Provence 15:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix De Bel Air 16:00 • Trot attelé • 1 - 12 - 8 - 11 - 9
    C7
    Prix De Cavaillon 16:30 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • SG-KRANJI – 04:30
  • C1
    Prix Lim's Lightning 2021 Stakes 05:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Big Hearted 2020 Stakes 05:30 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Mr Clint 2019 Stakes 06:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Elite Invincible 2018 Stakes 06:30 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Gilt Complex 2017 Stakes 07:00 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Bahana 2016 Stakes 07:30 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Cooptado 2015 Stakes 08:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Quechua 2014 Stakes 08:30 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Tropaios 2013 Stakes 09:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Better Life 2012 Stakes 09:30 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Course 11 10:00 • Plat • 19 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix El Dorado 2011 Stakes 10:35 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • AUS-PERTH ASCOT – 04:35
  • C1
    Prix Magic Millions - Crystal Slipper Stakes 05:05 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Tabtouch ? Better Your Bet Handicap 05:45 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Drummond Golf Handicap 06:25 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Amelia Park Handicap 07:05 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Crown Perth - Jungle Mist Classic 07:45 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Carbine Club Of W.a. Stakes 08:25 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Sky Racing - W.a. Guineas 09:05 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Furphy - Railway Stakes 09:45 • Plat • 20 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix $4Million Quokka Slot Race 15Th April 2023 Handicap 10:20 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • SAF-KENILWORTH – 11:10
  • C1
    Prix Hollywoodbets Kenilworth Welcomes You Maiden Plate 11:40 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Summer Bowl 12:15 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Summer Festival Of Racing Maiden Plate 12:50 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Racecape Powered By Hollywoodbets Maiden Special Weight 13:25 • Plat • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix #destinationcaperacing Fm 95 Handicap 14:05 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Cape Punters Cup 14:40 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Sophomore Sprint 15:15 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Hollywoodbets Bright Future Middle Stakes 15:50 • Plat • 19 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • SWE-JAGERSRO – 14:15
  • C1
    Prix Smalandsgran - Stolopp 14:45 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Takmontage 15:08 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Tingsrydtravet 15:31 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Meadow Prophets Minne 2022 - Stl Gulddivisionen, Forsok 15:53 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Johan Jacobssons Minne 2022 16:20 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Bege - Stl Klass Ii, Forsok 1 I Meeting 8 16:42 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Sydisol - Stl Silverdivisionen, Forsok 1 I Meeting 8 17:05 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Svensk Uppfodningslopning 2022 17:28 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Ytaab - Stl Klass I, Forsok 1 I Meeting 8 17:51 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Mustaschkampen - Stl Diamantstoet, Forsok 1 I Meeting 8 18:20 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Racing Mange - Stl Bronsdivisionen, Forsok 1 I Meeting 18:43 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Julbord Pa Jagersro 14 December! 19:02 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • USA-TURF PARADISE – 20:10
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 20:40 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Wayne Brasher Memorial Stakes (Stakes) 21:16 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 21:48 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 22:19 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Race 5 22:50 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Race 6 23:20 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 23:50 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Starter Optional Claiming 00:20 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez