Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 07/01/2023

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 12:50
  • C1
    Prix De Sully 13:20 • Trot monté • 4 - 7 - 11 - 15 - 5
    C2
    Prix De Jussac 13:55 • Trot attelé • 13 - 7 - 14 - 9 - 5
    C3
    Prix Leon Tacquet 14:31 • Trot monté • 10 - 12 - 13 - 7 - 2
    C4
    Prix De Vic Sur Cere Pari Quinté 15:15 • Trot attelé • 9 - 10 - 15 - 12 - 2
    C5
    Prix De Clamecy 15:50 • Trot attelé • 9 - 11 - 7 - 13 - 4
    C6
    Prix Maurice De Gheest Pick 5 16:25 • Trot attelé • 9 - 11 - 7 - 2 - 3
    C7
    Prix De Chatelguyon 17:00 • Trot attelé • 2 - 11 - 5 - 7 - 3
    C8
    Prix De Breteuil Pick 5 17:35 • Trot attelé • 9 - 1 - 10 - 2 - 16
    C9
    Prix De Vic-Fezensac 18:10 • Trot attelé • 4 - 3 - 2 - 15 - 7
  • Réunion 2 • AUT-VIENNE – 10:10
  • C1
    Prix Tour Trotteur Francais 10:40 • Trot attelé • 7 - 1 - 2 - 5 - 4
    C2
    Prix Brigitte Bardot 11:10 • Trot attelé • 3 - 5 - 7 - 4 - 1
    C3
    Prix Trabersportklub - Pmu - Auftakt 2023 11:40 • Trot attelé • 5 - 3 - 9 - 13 - 1
    C4
    Prix Catherine Deneuve 12:10 • Trot attelé • 11 - 6 - 2 - 4 - 1
    C5
    Prix Gerard Depardieu 12:40 • Trot attelé • 10 - 9 - 8 - 3 - 4
    C6
    Prix Saison-Start 2023 Des Trabersportklubs 13:10 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Jean Reno 13:40 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Luc Besson 14:10 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Edith Piaf 14:40 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Coco Chanel 15:05 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • PAU – 11:33
  • C1
    Prix Mortimer De Lassence 11:53 • Cross-country • 3 - 1 - 2 - 5
    C2
    Prix Du Nebouzan 12:25 • Steeple-chase • 1 - 7 - 2 - 3 - 4
    C3
    Prix Bernard De Dufau 13:00 • Steeple-chase • 5 - 6 - 2 - 3 - 4
    C4
    Prix Etalon Chamako Coupe Des Anglo-Arabes-Grde Course Haies 13:37 • Haies • 1 - 2 - 4 - 8 - 5
    C5
    Prix Daniel Guestier 14:12 • Haies • 7 - 3 - 5 - 1 - 2
    C6
    Prix Philippe De Watrigant 14:50 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 2 - 4 - 3
    C7
    Prix D'arthez 15:32 • Haies • 8 - 11 - 10 - 7 - 2
    C8
    Prix De Jurancon 16:07 • Plat • 7 - 2 - 5 - 4 - 10
  • Réunion 4 • DEAUVILLE – 16:22
  • C1
    Prix Du Chemin De Fer 16:42 • Plat • 7 - 12 - 1 - 4 - 11
    C2
    Prix De La Beauvoisinniere 17:17 • Plat • 1 - 12 - 3 - 7 - 9
    C3
    Prix Des Rouges Terres 17:52 • Plat • 2 - 12 - 13 - 10 - 9
    C4
    Prix De Port-Mulberry 18:27 • Plat • 10 - 3 - 12 - 5 - 6
    C5
    Prix De Folleville 19:00 • Plat • 2 - 7 - 1 - 16 - 4
    C6
    Prix De Saint-Roch 19:30 • Plat • 5 - 4 - 2 - 9 - 1
    C7
    Prix De Crennes 20:00 • Plat • 5 - 4 - 8 - 3 - 9
    C8
    Prix Des Falaises 20:30 • Plat • 11 - 2 - 4 - 9 - 3
  • Réunion 5 • TOULOUSE – 17:15
  • C1
    Prix De Bellefontaine 17:45 • Trot monté • 8 - 9 - 5 - 2 - 7
    C2
    Prix De Grenade 18:15 • Trot attelé • 6 - 5 - 3 - 7 - 2
    C3
    Prix Jean Caussade 18:45 • Trot attelé • 11 - 7 - 6 - 5 - 8
    C4
    Prix Quatty Des Bourbes 19:15 • Trot attelé • 3 - 11 - 14 - 2 - 1
    C5
    Prix De Rivesaltes 19:45 • Trot attelé • 5 - 2 - 12 - 6 - 7
    C6
    Prix Une De Mai 20:15 • Trot attelé • 2 - 1 - 10 - 7 - 5
    C7
    Prix Dominik Cordeau 20:45 • Trot attelé • 4 - 11 - 3 - 13 - 5
  • Réunion 6 • USA-GULFSTREAM PARK – 17:40
  • C1
    Prix Maiden Claiming 18:10 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 18:39 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Maiden Claiming 19:09 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 19:39 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Claiming 20:10 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Maiden Claiming 20:39 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Dania Beach Stakes 21:11 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 7 - 4 - 6
    C8
    Prix Starter Optional Claiming 21:41 • Plat • 7 - 6 - 3 - 11 - 4
    C9
    Prix Ginger Brew Stakes 22:10 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 7 - 9 - 2
    C10
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 22:39 • Plat • 7 - 2 - 6 - 5 - 1
    C11
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 23:09 • Plat • 6 - 2 - 3 - 5 - 12
  • Réunion 7 • URU-LAS PIEDRAS – 19:30
  • C1
    Prix Brooklyn Boy 20:00 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Invasor 20:25 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix El Congreso (2017) 20:45 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix The Dancer (2018) 21:15 • Plat • 3 - 8 - 7 - 2 - 5
    C5
    Prix Preferencial Apertura 21:45 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 9 - 5 - 2
    C6
    Prix Mileto (2019) 22:15 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 7 - 9 - 11
    C7
    Prix Yihadista (2020) 22:45 • Plat • 8 - 2 - 10 - 4 - 11
    C8
    Prix Marlon Brando 23:15 • Plat • 7 - 9 - 10 - 5 - 12
  • Réunion 8 • ARGENTAN – 11:45
  • C1
    Prix Jorky 12:15 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Kerjacques (Gr A) 12:45 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Kerjacques (Gr B) 13:15 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Reve D'udon 13:45 • Trot monté • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Florestan 14:15 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Fandango (Gr A) 14:45 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Fandango (Gr B) 15:15 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Fandango (Gr C) 15:45 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Paleo 16:15 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • SG-KRANJI – 04:30
  • C1
    Prix Course 01 05:00 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Course 02 05:30 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Course 03 06:00 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Course 04 06:30 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Course 05 07:00 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Course 06 07:30 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Course 07 08:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Course 08 08:30 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Course 09 09:00 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Course 10 09:30 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Course 11 10:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Course 12 10:30 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • AUS-GERALDTON – 06:02
  • C1
    Prix Country Comfort Perth Handicap 06:32 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Iron Jack Handicap 07:04 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Great Western Insurance Brokers Handicap 07:42 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Gwn Maiden 08:21 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Geraldton Toyota Handicap 09:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Eye Spy Security Systems Handicap 09:37 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Tabtouch Handicap 10:18 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • SAF-KENILWORTH – 10:35
  • C1
    Prix Okapi Ladies International 11:05 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Drakenstein Stud Farm Work Riders' Maiden Plate 11:40 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix The Trippi Stakes 12:15 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix The Franschhoek Motor Museum Winchester Sprint Cup 12:50 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Cartier Sceptre Stakes 13:25 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Anthonij Rupert Wyne Premier Trophy 14:00 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Cartier Paddock Stakes 14:35 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix L'ormarins King's Plate 15:10 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Glorious Goodwood Mr 74 Handicap 15:45 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Merchants On Long Chairman's Cup 16:20 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 13 • SWE-FARJESTAD – 14:15
  • C1
    Prix Course 1 14:45 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Course 2 15:08 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Farjestads Jubileumslopp - Stl Gulddivisionen, Forsok 2 15:31 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Course 4 15:53 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Stl Klass Ii, Forsok 3 I Meeting 1 16:20 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Helge Solos Lopp - Stl Kallblodsdivisionen - Fordel Sto 16:42 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Stl Silverdivisionen, Forsok 3 I Meeting 1 17:05 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Farjestad Rid Och Trav B-Tranarserie - B-Tranarlopp 17:27 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Stl Bronsdivisionen, Forsok 3 I Meeting 1 17:50 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Stl Diamantstoet, Forsok 4 I Meeting 1 18:20 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Stl Klass I, Forsok 3 I Meeting 1 18:43 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Course 12 19:02 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez