Les partants PMU du 19/05/2023
Cote
- Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 18:28
- Réunion 2 • CHE-AVENCHES – 11:05
- Réunion 3 • MARSEILLE BORELY – 11:20
- Réunion 4 • CHANTILLY – 13:20
- Réunion 5 • NANCY – 15:57
- Réunion 6 • TOULOUSE – 13:45
C5
Bomber Di No
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Ciotola V.
57
C5
Brand Roc
Jockey : Bazire N. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
4.8
C5
Brillant Ferm
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Ciotola V.
22
C6
Cinderella Jet
Jockey : Herleiksplass Mme M. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
17
C6
Company Sm
Jockey : Placier O. •
Entraineur : Guelpa J.
58
C5
Cruise
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Goop B.
33
C1
Dahlia Du Pont
Jockey : Bazire J. M. •
Entraineur : Varin E.
48
C7
Darwin Louki
Jockey : Huchede T. •
Entraineur : Ferreira J.d.
144
C7
Denver De Vandel
Jockey : Laboutique S. •
Entraineur : Pou Pou G.a.
55
C1
Eden De L'iton
Jockey : Bazire N. •
Entraineur : Varin M.
41
C1
Eliska Berry
Jockey : Monthule G. •
Entraineur : Monthule P.
107
C1
Equejuelo
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Lercier F.
9.2
C7
Espit Chupitos
Jockey : Poirier M. •
Entraineur : Coppens R.
30
C1
Evita Peron
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Abrivard M.
64
C7
Financier D'isques
Jockey : Marsault T. •
Entraineur : Rucinski R.
165
C7
Flicflac Du Logis
Jockey : Unterreiner A. •
Entraineur : Unterreiner A.
14
C1
Flying Brickell
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Ernault S.
16
C7
For Loving You
Jockey : Duperche Mlle E. •
Entraineur : Piton B.
16
C7
Fredo Dairpet
Jockey : Robin F. •
Entraineur : Robin F.
34
C1
Gala D'urfist
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
31
C1
Galante Haufor
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Bigeon Ch.
2.7
C2
Galiano Du Bocage
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Kuiper R.
13
C1
Gamin Des Perdrix
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Raimond Mme S.
6.3
C5
Gaylord Am
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Goop B.
5.5
C7
Geisha D'arbaz
Jockey : Allais P. M. •
Entraineur : Cousin Mme M.c.
121
C2
Gelule
Jockey : Maillard A. G. •
Entraineur : Maillard A.g.
27
C1
General De Loiron
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
42
C1
Gino Viva
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Locqueneux D.
13
C7
Gitane Du Rocher
Jockey : Bazire J. Ph. •
Entraineur : Lessieu G.
42
C2
Go Chicago
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Vandoorne J.
43
C7
Go Fast De Vains
Jockey : Chapdelaine F. •
Entraineur : Coppens R.
2.5
C7
Gondolier
Jockey : Berthomier-Charles Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Chaussier R.
107
C1
Graal Du Tresor
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Mottier M.
3.4
C7
Gracos De Janville
Jockey : Grelin Mme Vér. •
Entraineur : Perrelle N.
10
C7
Grand Pajelo
Jockey : Sinenberg A. •
Entraineur : Cormy J.s.
18
C7
Grande Galaxie
Jockey : Champenois Q. •
Entraineur : Jaulneau N.
68
C2
Greta Dream
Jockey : David L. M. •
Entraineur : David L.m.
46
C7
Guerrier Castelets
Jockey : Guenet Mme B. •
Entraineur : Gillot G.
4.5
C2
Hamador Burois
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Vidal Y.
2.1
C2
Has De Coeur
Jockey : Houyvet S. •
Entraineur : Houyvet S.
4.7
C7
Hera Wind
Jockey : Verneuil Q. B. •
Entraineur : Mottier C.
7.7
C2
Heraklion Desbois
Jockey : Gendry P. •
Entraineur : Gendry Ph.
52
C2
Hero Sibey
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Bonne D.
4.6
C2
Hoffenbach
Jockey : Bazire N. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
9.4
C2
Horizon D'almani
Jockey : Martineau N. •
Entraineur : Martineau N.
61
C5
Hulken Sisu
Jockey : Bazire J. M. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
1.9
C5
Hyper Fast
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Souloy F.
7.6
C4
Iathus Danica
Jockey : Verva M. •
Entraineur : Verva G.
12
C4
Ideal Du Biston
Jockey : Koubiche Jér. •
Entraineur : Koubiche J.
66
C4
Ilfuego
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Verlaine B.
8.3
C4
Ilismo
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Hue M.
7.6
C6
Illico De Lou
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Jublot L.
5.6
C4
Imhotep Fromentro
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Raimbeaux N.
22
C6
Impala De Val
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Mary P.e.
12
C6
In Love Du Choquel
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Bridault N.
47
C4
In Vivo
Jockey : Randon A. •
Entraineur : Randon A.
38
C4
Incredible Go
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Gout E.
53
C6
Indy De Jyr
Jockey : Martin G. •
Entraineur : Sassier M.
25
C4
Indy Josselyn
Jockey : Bazire J. M. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
2.8
C4
Instant Karma
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Curens G.
21
C6
Invader Am
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
10
C6
Invincible De Bry
Jockey : Gence F. •
Entraineur : Devouassoux Ta.
158
C6
Iquita Vili
Jockey : Peltier Tha. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
63
C4
Iron Cash
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Martens V.
4.9
C4
Isco Jyl
Jockey : Monthule Hug. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
7.2
C6
It's King
Jockey : Raffestin J. •
Entraineur : Roelens L.
C6
Ivanof
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Pereira A.
19
C6
Ivrig Viking
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Brohier D.
2.9
C6
Izarra Most
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Bigeon W.
4.4
C3
Jalapa Du Buisson
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Raffegeau Th.
10
C3
Jalna De Touchyvon
Jockey : Bigeon W. •
Entraineur : Bigeon W.
11
C3
Janga Fligny
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Robin A.h.
70
C3
Java D'anama
Jockey : Gence F. •
Entraineur : Dubreil J.
16
C3
Jexelle Lugui
Jockey : Martin G. •
Entraineur : Martin L.b.
11
C3
Jezabel Haufor
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Lebourgeois Y.
2.7
C3
Jiletty Griff
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
14
C6
Jimako Verderie
Jockey : Le Beller Mlle E. •
Entraineur : Le Beller B.
19
C3
Joconde De Colmine
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Bovay M.a.
10
C3
Joie Totale
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Dubois J.
22
C3
Jolly Lady
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.
38
C3
Jongleuse De Lune
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
6
C3
Joy Du Cherisay
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Delaroche D.
69
C3
Joyce Dream
Jockey : David L. M. •
Entraineur : David L.m.
33
C3
Jurella
Jockey : Bazire N. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
69
C3
Jylvie De Gueude
Jockey : Piton J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Boismartel F.
61
C5
Main Stage
Jockey : Toivanen V. P. •
Entraineur : Bondo H.e.
20
C2
Annie Flame
Jockey : Teixeira De Almeida Mme Eli. •
Entraineur : Mme Eteixeira De Almeida Fern.
19
C2
Baron Frontline
Jockey : Humbert A. •
Entraineur : Humbert A.
25
C3
Boogie Danover
Jockey : Herren Mme U. •
Entraineur : Herren Mme U.
26
C3
Buzz Gral
Jockey : Bovay Mme A. •
Entraineur : Bovay M.a.
3
C3
Coq D'avran
Jockey : Besson Pa. •
Entraineur : Schulthess-Fahrni Mme G.
62
C3
D'amour De Magny
Jockey : Bovay X. •
Entraineur : Bovay M.a.
7.9
C4
D'elle Du Loir
Jockey : Monnier Mme S. •
Entraineur : Monnier Mme S.
70
C3
Dal Cuore
Jockey : Burger A. •
Entraineur : Burger A.
4.6
C3
Deauvillaise
Jockey : Fresneau R. •
Entraineur : Fresneau R.
42
C3
Diamond Charm
Jockey : Schneider P. •
Entraineur : Pittet C.
50
C2
Dilune Du Soleil
Jockey : Thomas Mme Lae. •
Entraineur : Blanc F.
58
C2
Dribbleur
Jockey : Perrin R. •
Entraineur : Perrin R.
46
C3
Easy Maza
Jockey : Pujol R. •
Entraineur : Pujol R.
8
C2
Elfe Du Chatault
Jockey : Bovay Mme A. •
Entraineur : Bovay M.a.
10
C2
Everlasting Love
Jockey : Bracher H. •
Entraineur : Bracher H.
72
C3
Fabregaz
Jockey : Huber Mme M. •
Entraineur : Burger A.
7.4
C4
Fast De La Fenette
Jockey : Laubscher Mme A. •
Entraineur : Laubscher Mme A.
55
C2
Flicflac
Jockey : Pujol R. •
Entraineur : Pujol R.
71
C2
Gaulois Jenilou
Jockey : Monnier Mme S. •
Entraineur : Monnier Mme S.
17
C4
General Marceaux
Jockey : Theureau L. •
Entraineur : Fresneau R.
17
C3
Gipson Creek
Jockey : Gonin Mme N. •
Entraineur : Gonin Mme N.
6.5
C4
Gracieux Le Fol
Jockey : Humbert A. •
Entraineur : Humbert A.
2
C2
Grand River
Jockey : Bovay X. •
Entraineur : Bovay M.a.
8.4
C2
Groom Dancer
Jockey : Gerber Mme Lin. •
Entraineur : Gerber-Flühmann Mme T.
85
C2
Gwaii Haanas
Jockey : Schneider P. •
Entraineur : Aebischer R.
12
C4
Haliza De Romaz
Jockey : Fresneau R. •
Entraineur : Fresneau R.
9
C4
Harrisburg
Jockey : Aebischer Mme Bar. •
Entraineur : Aebischer R.
14
C4
Hello Miss
Jockey : Gardaz J. Cl. •
Entraineur : Pittet C.
69
C4
Henzo Du Copy
Jockey : Besson Pa. •
Entraineur : Besson P.
44
C4
Hermione Du Martza
Jockey : Pujol Mme Rom. •
Entraineur : Pujol R.
25
C4
Hernandez
Jockey : Burger A. •
Entraineur : Burger A.
18
C2
Iattix
Jockey : Nunes De Oliveira V. •
Entraineur : Nunes De Oliveira V.
2.8
C4
Igor Van Joma
Jockey : Vignoni J. •
Entraineur : Bovay M.a.
13
C4
Inattzela
Jockey : Turrettini H. •
Entraineur : Nunes De Oliveira V.
10
C4
Innaba Miss
Jockey : Schneider P. •
Entraineur : Pittet C.
35
C4
Innocent
Jockey : Bracher H. •
Entraineur : Bracher H.
96
C1
Jattika
Jockey : Scotti Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Nunes De Oliveira V.
18
C1
Jenattoga
Jockey : Nunes De Oliveira V. •
Entraineur : Nunes De Oliveira V.
8.8
C1
Jet-Set De Villars
Jockey : Fresneau R. •
Entraineur : Juriens Pa.
44
C1
Joenato Dark
Jockey : Besson Pa. •
Entraineur : Besson P.
17
C1
Johan Du Martza
Jockey : Gardaz J. Cl. •
Entraineur : Pujol R.
24
C1
John Du Martza
Jockey : Pujol R. •
Entraineur : Pujol R.
4.2
C1
Joke De La Fenette
Jockey : Bovay X. •
Entraineur : Bovay M.a.
17
C1
Jussy De Paumar
Jockey : Guzzinati A. •
Entraineur : Guzzinati A.
1.6
C4
Livi Ohio H M
Jockey : Pujol R. •
Entraineur : Pujol R.
34
C2
Maggiore
Jockey : Guzzinati A. •
Entraineur : Ferro L.
3.2
C4
Powerful Ps
Jockey : Sonnbauer S. •
Entraineur : Sonnbauer S.
16
C8
Dayan Winner
Jockey : Mortagne N. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
45
C1
Denver Du Chatelet
Jockey : Gout Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Haret Y.
58
C8
Desir De Bannes
Jockey : Ensch N. •
Entraineur : Ensch N.
5
C8
Dottarus
Jockey : Seguin Q. •
Entraineur : Ensch J.p.
23
C8
Eagle Eyes
Jockey : Devienne K. •
Entraineur : Ensch N.
156
C8
Eastwood Park
Jockey : Julien N. •
Entraineur : X. Charlot M.
98
C8
Eclat Des Noix
Jockey : Feron J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Lerenard L.
3.6
C8
Eliot D'ambri
Jockey : Sorel J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Planchenault E.
5.6
C1
Emile Du Var
Jockey : Heymans Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Gout E.
72
C8
Emiliano Zapata
Jockey : Briand Y. A. •
Entraineur : Haret Y.
21
C1
Escort Boy
Jockey : Salamani Mme Cél. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
72
C8
Espoir Du Marny
Jockey : Thonnerieux K. •
Entraineur : Thonnerieux K.
89
C8
Esprit Mystic
Jockey : Lemoine G. •
Entraineur : Ensch N.
140
C8
Express De L'iton
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
5.2
C1
Express Duo
Jockey : Seguin Q. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
5.4
C8
Falco Berry
Jockey : Callier P. •
Entraineur : Lerenard L.
20
C7
Farceur De L'inam
Jockey : Callier P. •
Entraineur : Callier P.
53
C1
Farmer Keryvon
Jockey : Bouteiller C. •
Entraineur : Ensch N.
4.4
C8
Fashion Touch
Jockey : Cormy Martin •
Entraineur : Cormy M.
11
C8
Fast Domino
Jockey : Garcia L. •
Entraineur : Thielens X.
45
C7
Feministu Mag
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Huguet G.r.
18
C1
Fidelio Du Loisir
Jockey : Thonnerieux R. •
Entraineur : Fournigault G.
20
C7
First Dream
Jockey : Stefano S. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
13
C7
Flambeur Du Digeon
Jockey : Garcia L. •
Entraineur : Garcia L.
44
C7
Flirtini
Jockey : Briand Y. A. •
Entraineur : Haret Y.
4.9
C1
Fondant Baulois
Jockey : Callier Mlle E. •
Entraineur : Haret Y.
15
C7
Gamer De Buliere
Jockey : Thonnerieux K. •
Entraineur : Alexandre D.
12
C8
Gangster Davaness
Jockey : Cinier D. •
Entraineur : Cinier D.
31
C6
Garlic Bread
Jockey : Charlot M. X. •
Entraineur : X. Charlot M.
27
C7
Garnement Bleu
Jockey : Sorel J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Cinier D.
13
C6
Gascogne De L'iton
Jockey : Thonnerieux K. •
Entraineur : Thonnerieux K.
63
C6
Gaudi Tit
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Mourlon R.
12
C6
Georgio Le Fol
Jockey : Gout E. •
Entraineur : Gout E.
63
C6
Gianna De Jiel
Jockey : Mourice R. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
20
C1
Gipsy Venesi
Jockey : Ducre Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Ducher J.p.
1.9
C6
Gitano De Feline
Jockey : Cormy Martin •
Entraineur : Callier P.
61
C1
Global Warrior
Jockey : Ohanessian Mlle J. •
Entraineur : Cinier D.
23
C6
Go Fast Du Breuil
Jockey : Ensch N. •
Entraineur : Ensch N.
6.7
C7
Goldenboy De Chenu
Jockey : Gout L. •
Entraineur : Haret Y.
44
C7
Goldie Dry
Jockey : Lefevre N. G. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
76
C6
Grand Reporter
Jockey : Gout L. •
Entraineur : Alexandre D.
86
C6
Granit Galaa
Jockey : Stefano S. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
7
C6
Granit Paco
Jockey : Callier P. •
Entraineur : Callier P.
2
C6
Grantchester
Jockey : Verriere L. •
Entraineur : Maillard J.x.
5.7
C7
Great Kool
Jockey : Ensch N. •
Entraineur : Ensch N.
1.9
C7
Green Eyes
Jockey : Cinier D. •
Entraineur : Cinier D.
26
C7
Gulliver D'ela
Jockey : Mourice R. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
14
C1
Guopeck De Vivoin
Jockey : Placier O. •
Entraineur : Guelpa J.
14
C5
Habanna
Jockey : Gout L. •
Entraineur : Haret Y.
22
C5
Hacienda Desbois
Jockey : Stefano S. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
13
C5
Harley Des Pres
Jockey : Mortagne N. •
Entraineur : Mortagne N.
52
C5
Harry Le Beau
Jockey : Feron J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Feron J.c.
2.4
C5
Hasparren
Jockey : Devienne K. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
14
C5
Hello Jo Darling
Jockey : Ensch N. •
Entraineur : Ensch N.
5.6
C5
Ho My God One
Jockey : Chourre B. •
Entraineur : Chourre B.
135
C5
Holly Doll
Jockey : Briand Y. A. •
Entraineur : Haret Y.
51
C5
Houston D'ecajeul
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
13
C5
Hugely Love
Jockey : Ohanessian Mlle J. •
Entraineur : Ohanessian E.
122
C5
Hydromel
Jockey : Lelievre Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Thielens X.
3.4
C4
Illico De Castelle
Jockey : Gout E. •
Entraineur : Gout E.
9.9
C4
Imbrin Burois
Jockey : Le Vexier R. •
Entraineur : Le Vexier R.
39
C4
In Love Meslois
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Henry Y.
1.9
C4
Insert Des Monts
Jockey : Ensch N. •
Entraineur : Ensch N.
5.1
C4
Into The Mystic
Jockey : Briand Y. A. •
Entraineur : Huguet G.r.
6.5
C4
Iron D'espoir
Jockey : Callier P. •
Entraineur : Huguet J.
24
C4
Iseo De Lou
Jockey : Cormy Martin •
Entraineur : Cormy M.
6.9
C3
Jahia
Jockey : Ensch N. •
Entraineur : Ensch N.
4.1
C3
Jandice Star
Jockey : Stefano S. •
Entraineur : Laurent G.
22
C3
Jauress De Cani
Jockey : Feron J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Le Vexier R.
43
C3
Javanaise Turgot
Jockey : Briand Y. A. •
Entraineur : Haret Y.
3
C3
Jeep Des Charrons
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Bekaert D.
3.1
C3
Jeny Love Jephi
Jockey : Sorel J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
14
C3
Joao De Vandel
Jockey : Cormy Martin •
Entraineur : Cormy M.
10
C3
Joker Du Midi
Jockey : Gout E. •
Entraineur : Gout R.
54
C3
Jumanji Sibey
Jockey : Devienne K. •
Entraineur : Mourlon R.
25
C2
Kaelys Blue
Jockey : Briand Y. A. •
Entraineur : Haret Y.
19
C2
Kandie D'orco
Jockey : Fournigault G. •
Entraineur : Despres R.
7.5
C2
Karaka Wood
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Hernandez Nava J.a.
3.7
C2
Karla De Retz
Jockey : Feron J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Haret Y.
63
C2
Katiminnie Brouets
Jockey : Gout L. •
Entraineur : Gout L.
10
C2
Kingsland De Simm
Jockey : Garcia L. •
Entraineur : Garcia L.
2.1
C2
Kiska Island
Jockey : Dubois J. Pie. •
Entraineur : Hernandez Nava J.a.
13
C2
Kosmic Now
Jockey : Chourre B. •
Entraineur : Chourre B.
59
C2
Kotkie
Jockey : Darondel F. •
Entraineur : Hernandez Nava J.a.
20
C6
Aigrette (Ire)
Jockey : Murzabayev B. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
11
C5
Arcachon
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Devin (S) Hf.
27
C5
Axiome
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Ferland (S) C.
4.4
C5
Barbate (Gb)
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Laffon-Parias C.
2.6
C2
Believing (Ire)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Boughey G.
4.8
C1
Bottoms Up
Jockey : Valle Skar Mlle F. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) M.
22
C3
Bravais (Gb)
Jockey : Murzabayev B. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
2.3
C9
Close To You
Jockey : Delaunay Jor. •
Entraineur : Dubois J.ph.
11
C9
Comtesse Du Barry
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
26
C6
Dafne
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Karkosa Mme A.
62
C1
Dance Sioux (Ire)
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Bary (S) P.
3.2
C7
Deauville
Jockey : Provost D. •
Entraineur : Barberot (S) Y.
4.4
C2
Denver Chop
Jockey : Forest M. •
Entraineur : De Montzey O.
48
C9
Djenne
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Fr.
51
C5
Djerbanni (Ire)
Jockey : Mosse G. •
Entraineur : Delzangles M.
4.4
C9
Drag Lift (Ire)
Jockey : Pouchin A. •
Entraineur : De Mieulle (S) J.
6.5
C4
Elzora
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
1.9
C1
Employ (Ire)
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Devin (S) Hf.
6
C6
Esperance (Ire)
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Laffon-Parias C.
9.5
C3
Everything Counts (Gb)
Jockey : Mosse G. •
Entraineur : Brandt (S) P&j.
6.8
C7
For Friendship
Jockey : Roussel Léo •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Fr.
7.1
C8
Furioso
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
3.7
C8
Goeva
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Wattel Mlle A.
6.4
C7
Goldyway De Saon
Jockey : Mosse A. •
Entraineur : Pontoir (S) L.
27
C9
Happy Hunter
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Nigge (S) M.
1.9
C8
Il Ritorno
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Plisson (S) Ch.
24
C8
Kash Express
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Brasme (S) M.
11
C4
Kharanovka
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Wattel (S) S.
8.3
C6
Lady Randolph
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Rouget (S) Jc.
4.6
C8
Le Central
Jockey : Valle Skar Mlle F. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) M.
7.8
C8
Les Trois Vallees
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Collet (S) Rob.
30
C7
Lewis Chop
Jockey : Bentahar Aym. •
Entraineur : Chappet F.
8.5
C9
Lookingfortrouble
Jockey : Crublet E. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) M.
46
C2
Lova
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Gadbin (S) L.
41
C8
Maayafushi
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
14
C5
Merci Elie
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Chappet F.
22
C7
Miss Pookie (Gb)
Jockey : Carboni Luc. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
13
C2
Moon Ray
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Clement (S) N.
16
C8
My Runner (Ire)
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Bietolini G.
19
C3
Neversay
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Laffon-Parias C.
3.6
C4
Ottery (Gb)
Jockey : Murzabayev B. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
4.7
C7
Paletuvier
Jockey : Satalia F. •
Entraineur : Lantsoght N.
30
C8
Papateou
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Head Mlle V.
16
C1
Paradisiacal (Gb)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
1.6
C7
Portrero
Jockey : Crublet E. •
Entraineur : Endaltsev I.
4.7
C8
Recording Angel (Ire)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
4.9
C9
Red Propeller
Jockey : Provost D. •
Entraineur : Toux Jv.
55
C8
Rising Up
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Plisson (S) Ch.
16
C3
Royal Shake (Gb)
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Delzangles M.
8.7
C1
Salalah
Jockey : Provost D. •
Entraineur : Caullery N.
15
C6
Saltwell (Ire)
Jockey : Pouchin A. •
Entraineur : Brandt (S) P&j.
6.4
C6
Sea Salinas (Gb)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
12
C6
Sereniti
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Delzangles M.
20
C9
Shade
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Gadbin (S) L.
6.4
C5
Shalkhar
Jockey : Pouchin A. •
Entraineur : Wattel (S) S.
6
C2
Shalromy
Jockey : Guyon M. •
Entraineur : Ferland (S) C.
4
C3
Sivka Burka
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Chappet F.
21
C7
Soul Of The Nation (Ire)
Jockey : Cheyer Mme Per. •
Entraineur : Crombez Mlle As.
10
C7
Sugertime
Jockey : Marquette Max. •
Entraineur : Brasme (S) M.
8.3
C8
Sweet Lullaby
Jockey : Cheyer Mme Per. •
Entraineur : Adda & Renaut (S) P&f.
91
C4
Tasmania (Ger)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
4.2
C8
Two Two Two
Jockey : Crublet E. •
Entraineur : Janssen Mme C.
74
C9
Un Plus Une
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) M.
15
C9
Vento D'estate
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Guarnieri M.
19
C9
Villa Celina
Jockey : Ladjadj Ste. •
Entraineur : Lerner (S) C&y.
23
C6
Wise Girl
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Head (S) Chr.
2.2
C2
Wodao
Jockey : Ryan G. •
Entraineur : O'brien D.
1.8
C4
Yorokobi
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Decouz (S) P.
9
C5
Zarir (Ire)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
9.7
C7
Zelina
Jockey : Nomis L. •
Entraineur : Cerulis S.
11
C6
Zenzi (Ger)
Jockey : Roussel Léo •
Entraineur : Steinberg Mme S.
29
C7
Zhuyrik
Jockey : Rousseau L. •
Entraineur : Alimpinisis G.
29
C3
Zoom
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
6
C2
Zudu Spirit (Ire)
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Delcher Sanchez M.
12
C3
Adriel (Gb)
Jockey : Akari-Souidane Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Whitfield Mme C.
75
C3
Agnelli (Ire)
Jockey : Pietsch A. •
Entraineur : Pietsch Mme C.
15
C2
Aigle Teen
Jockey : Ferreira N. •
Entraineur : Dehez (S) S.
7.9
C3
Albert Bridge
Jockey : Gibson Pat. •
Entraineur : Smith Mme Du.
48
C3
Anath
Jockey : Molins Mme Amb. •
Entraineur : Phelippon J.
13
C3
Aramis D'azur
Jockey : Berge C. •
Entraineur : Whitfield Mme C.
46
C5
Asian Pearl
Jockey : Delozier L. •
Entraineur : Grewe H.
C7
Azadore
Jockey : Maillot S. •
Entraineur : Kennel F.
C4
Azamastam
Jockey : Claudic J. •
Entraineur : Vovcenko P.
57
C3
Azazel
Jockey : Maillot S. •
Entraineur : Kennel F.
6.1
C4
Black Trezy
Jockey : Pecheur M. •
Entraineur : Vovcenko P.
51
C1
Blue Style
Jockey : Ferreira N. •
Entraineur : Dehez (S) S.
5.4
C3
Bonnie Hopps
Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. •
Entraineur : Allard (S) As&d.
6.7
C4
Crackissime
Jockey : Bazire P. •
Entraineur : Botti (S) A&g.
9.1
C4
Daddy's King
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Whitfield Mme C.
28
C7
Divino (Ger)
Jockey : Breux S. •
Entraineur : Wolters C.j.m.
C2
Dominator (Ger)
Jockey : Suisse Mlle Léa •
Entraineur : Rulec (S) M.
5.8
C5
Dorthe (Ger)
Jockey : Madamet A. •
Entraineur : Hickst W.
C4
Eau De Cologne
Jockey : Madamet A. •
Entraineur : Hickst W.
6
C4
Elle Amour
Jockey : Santangelo C. •
Entraineur : Weis Mme S.
71
C5
Elusive Nelson
Jockey : Boutin Hug. •
Entraineur : Bouckhuyt Mme R.
C5
Fearless
Jockey : Bazire P. •
Entraineur : Vollmer Mlle Y.
C7
Feerie (Ger)
Jockey : Pecheur M. •
Entraineur : Schneider Mme A.
C4
Find Your Wings
Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. •
Entraineur : Smrczek S.
28
C5
Flash Is Back
Jockey : Journiac H. •
Entraineur : Rulec (S) M.
C2
Folburg De Palma (Aq)
Jockey : Claudic B. •
Entraineur : Urbanek L.
9
C6
Fullstrip
Jockey : Lefebvre F. •
Entraineur : Smrczek S.
C5
Gideon Grey
Jockey : Berge C. •
Entraineur : Geisler G.
C4
Girasole
Jockey : Marie Benj. •
Entraineur : Blume H. A.
22
C2
Halthia Des Obeaux
Jockey : Howie N. •
Entraineur : Marsch Mme S.
19
C2
Hanziko D'airy (Aq)
Jockey : Coyer J. •
Entraineur : Gleize D.
33
C3
He's A Rock Star (Ire)
Jockey : Trullier T. •
Entraineur : Juteau Mme I.
5.3
C8
Hegrina (Ire)
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Schwinn U.
C3
It Splits The Bise
Jockey : Claudic J. •
Entraineur : Proietti L.
59
C1
James De Baune (Aq)
Jockey : Behocaray Max. •
Entraineur : Boisbrunet (S) A.
3.3
C1
Jeu De Role (Aq)
Jockey : Colson L. •
Entraineur : Boisbrunet (S) A.
4.9
C5
Jolienene
Jockey : Molins Mme Amb. •
Entraineur : Bocskai Mme C.
C8
Juwel
Jockey : Breux S. •
Entraineur : Schwinn U.
C5
Kadnikov
Jockey : Claudic J. •
Entraineur : Bellanger (S) N.
C8
Kaleobayane
Jockey : Grosso Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Philippon Mme R.
C6
Kanderas (Gb)
Jockey : Pecheur M. •
Entraineur : Brenninkmeijer N.
C7
Kedance (Ger)
Jockey : Seidl M. •
Entraineur : Keller M.
C8
Kenza Bere
Jockey : Chuette Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Delzangles M.
C8
King's Crown
Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. •
Entraineur : Peterschmitt C.
C7
Lady Tanzanite
Jockey : Akari-Souidane Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Rarick Mme G.
C8
Last Flower
Jockey : Mangione R. •
Entraineur : Van De Poele (S) P.
C1
Les Yeux Noirs
Jockey : Howie N. •
Entraineur : Seror (S) M.
5.3
C1
Liberty March
Jockey : Faltejsek J. •
Entraineur : Faltejskova Mme A.
C8
Lidisbarn
Jockey : Trullier T. •
Entraineur : Phelippon J.
C1
Linakan
Jockey : Suisse Mlle Léa •
Entraineur : Marsch Mme S.
8.1
C4
Lovely Tess
Jockey : Breux S. •
Entraineur : Schwinn U.
40
C7
Mandore
Jockey : Bazire P. •
Entraineur : Vollmer Mlle Y.
C8
Marie Trezy
Jockey : Bazire P. •
Entraineur : Vollmer Mlle Y.
C7
Mary White
Jockey : Marie Benj. •
Entraineur : Lehmann M.
C5
Mr Riem
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Kerekes K.
C4
Mythiconor (Ire)
Jockey : Boutin Hug. •
Entraineur : Carvalho Jp.
15
C6
Nacoma (Ger)
Jockey : Marie Benj. •
Entraineur : Blume H. A.
C2
One Call Away
Jockey : Zerourou J. •
Entraineur : Frison Mlle V.
39
C8
Only Him
Jockey : Lefebvre F. •
Entraineur : Budka Mlle A.
C4
Papyrus Road
Jockey : Honorat Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Culin S.
22
C6
Pisorno
Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. •
Entraineur : Budka Mlle A.
C5
Power Papers
Jockey : Seidl M. •
Entraineur : Suborics A.
C5
Prairie Glory
Jockey : Pedroza E. •
Entraineur : Woehler A.
C2
Quinze De La Rose (Ire)
Jockey : Faltejsek J. •
Entraineur : Semenka Z.
9.5
C8
Regina Lillie
Jockey : Madamet A. •
Entraineur : Carvalho Jp.
C1
River Klass
Jockey : Claudic B. •
Entraineur : Bellemere F.
38
C3
Saguaro (Ger)
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Whitfield Mme C.
16
C1
Saint Simeon
Jockey : Ubeda D. •
Entraineur : Cottin D.
7.9
C3
Sciliar (Ire)
Jockey : Grosso Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Paulen J.
6.1
C3
Secret Glory
Jockey : Marie Benj. •
Entraineur : Krebs (S) M.
15
C5
Super Zoom
Jockey : Besnier H. •
Entraineur : Bocskai Mme C.
C3
Sweet Master
Jockey : Lefebvre F. •
Entraineur : Himmel W.
5.5
C7
Tafser
Jockey : Molins Mme Amb. •
Entraineur : Vollmer Mlle Y.
C2
The Revenant
Jockey : Ruiz Gonzalez A. •
Entraineur : Satalia D.
1.7
C6
Time To Run
Jockey : Madamet A. •
Entraineur : Seror (S) M.
C5
Tom Red (Ger)
Jockey : Pietsch A. •
Entraineur : Schleppi S.
C6
Trust Ahead (Ire)
Jockey : Berge C. •
Entraineur : Weissmeier Fx.
C4
Venice
Jockey : Delozier L. •
Entraineur : Grewe H.
6.2
C6
Ventura Vision
Jockey : Besnier H. •
Entraineur : Snijders G.
C7
Veules
Jockey : Chuette Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Delzangles M.
C1
Voix Sainte
Jockey : Coyer J. •
Entraineur : Marsch Mme S.
30
C7
Volando Voy
Jockey : Grosso Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Roussel A.
C5
Waldkauz
Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. •
Entraineur : Smrczek S.
C4
Winelato Laujac
Jockey : Berge C. •
Entraineur : Parize J.
21
C4
Woodstock City (Gb)
Jockey : Verhestraeten E. •
Entraineur : Head (S) Chr.
2.5
C6
You've Got Sail
Jockey : Seidl M. •
Entraineur : Schleppi S.
C7
Zahedan (Ger)
Jockey : Van Den Troost Mme A. •
Entraineur : Almenrader Mme Y.
C5
Douglas Du Pont
Jockey : Goetz B. •
Entraineur : Goetz B.
25
C5
Emoi Special
Jockey : Grasset M. •
Entraineur : Henry Y.
5.9
C5
Enivrante
Jockey : Foucault V. •
Entraineur : Lagenebre J.p.
62
C5
Epistolaire
Jockey : Marty F. •
Entraineur : Marty F.
45
C5
Espoir De Bellouet
Jockey : Crespel D. •
Entraineur : Kowal Ch.
69
C5
Fantasia De Ligny
Jockey : Henry Mme Lan. •
Entraineur : Henry Y.
34
C5
Festif Charmant
Jockey : Pasquier S. E. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
17
C5
French Man
Jockey : Criado M. •
Entraineur : Thielens X.
20
C5
Frilouz De Kernas
Jockey : Cabos V. •
Entraineur : Terry P.
34
C5
Gabriella Duem
Jockey : Chavatte J. •
Entraineur : Chavatte J.
1.8
C5
Goutte Du Houlbet
Jockey : Prat Ale. •
Entraineur : Prat F.
14
C5
Hastronaute
Jockey : Clozier F. •
Entraineur : Henry Y.
6.6
J'ai déjà un compte.