Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 01/08/2021

  • Réunion 1 • CLAIREFONTAINE – 13:38
  • C1
    Prix Miss Elegance Basse-Normandie (Prix Des Tritons) 13:58 • Plat • 6 - 3 - 8 - 1 - 2
    C2
    Prix Etalon Birchwood (Prix Des Naiades) 14:33 • Plat • 3 - 11 - 2 - 7 - 12
    C3
    Prix Auberge De La Source (Prix De La Cote Fleurie) Pari Quinté 15:15 • Plat • 8 - 6 - 10 - 9 - 1
    C4
    Px Luth Enchantee-Fds Europeen De L'elevage-Biloe Joaillerie Pick 5 15:50 • Plat • 6 - 1 - 8 - 10 - 3
    C5
    Grand Prix De Clairefontaine - Prix Ferme Saint-Simeon 16:25 • Plat • 8 - 3 - 2 - 7 - 9
    C6
    Prix Du Pays D'auge - 9Eme Etape Defi Du Galop - Prix St Del 17:00 • Plat • 4 - 6 - 1 - 7 - 5
    C7
    Prix Ofyr (Prix De L'hippodrome Fleuri) Pick 5 17:35 • Plat • 11 - 4 - 7 - 1 - 6
    C8
    Prix Le Cercle De Deauville (Prix De Jersey) 18:10 • Plat • 14 - 4 - 6 - 10 - 1
    C9
    Prix Bibikovna & Mademoiselle Cavaliere (Prix De Guernesey) 18:40 • Plat • 10 - 11 - 8 - 6 - 1
  • Réunion 2 • GER-HASSLOCH – 10:50
  • C1
    Prix Preis Der Sparkasse Rhein-Haardt 11:20 • Plat • 2 - 7 - 6 - 3 - 1
    C2
    Prix Von St. Hippolyt/muhle Ebert & Gestut Fohlenhof Haßloch 11:50 • Plat • 8 - 1 - 6 - 4 - 7
    C3
    Prix Der Muller Bau Gmbh Haßloch 12:20 • Plat • 10 - 7 - 1 - 4 - 8
    C4
    Prix Der Volksbank Kur- Und Rheinpfalz 12:50 • Plat • 7 - 4 - 8 - 10 - 11
    C5
    Prix Haßlocher Meile 13:23 • Plat • 10 - 2 - 5 - 11 - 3
    C6
    Prix Des Holiday-Park Haßloch 13:55 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Preis Des Sudwestdeutschen Galopp 14:25 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • ENGHIEN SOISY – 11:05
  • C1
    Prix De Saint-Germain Des Pres 11:35 • Trot attelé • 13 - 8 - 10 - 2 - 5
    C2
    Prix De La Porte Des Lilas 12:05 • Trot attelé • 10 - 2 - 7 - 4 - 3
    C3
    Prix De Ruffec 12:35 • Trot monté • 6 - 7 - 11 - 8 - 4
    C4
    Prix De Clichy 13:05 • Trot attelé • 6 - 4 - 1 - 8 - 2
    C5
    Prix De Vouvray 13:40 • Trot attelé • 3 - 13 - 4 - 11
    C6
    Prix De La Bastille 14:15 • Trot monté • 7 - 8 - 4 - 2 - 5
    C7
    Prix De Charonne 14:50 • Trot attelé • 4 - 5 - 7 - 8 - 12
    C8
    Prix De La Celle-Saint-Cloud 15:32 • Trot attelé • 9 - 1 - 12 - 3 - 14
  • Réunion 4 • LA TESTE DE BUCH – 15:47
  • C1
    Prix Des Proprietaires De Chevaux Du Sud-Ouest 16:07 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 6 - 2 - 4
    C2
    Prix Holiday Inn Express Arcachon - La Teste 16:42 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 1 - 8 - 6
    C3
    Prix Isabelle Desmarais 17:17 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 1 - 3 - 5
    C4
    Prix Mira 17:52 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 2 - 4
    C5
    Prix Du Casino D'arcachon 18:25 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 1 - 6 - 4
    C6
    Prix Arca - Wathba Stallions Cup 18:55 • Plat • 2 - 7 - 4 - 8 - 3
    C7
    Prix Daniele Cazenave - Sauternes Cup By Chateau D'arche 19:25 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 5 - 4 - 2
    C8
    Prix Fernand Soubagne 19:55 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 2 - 7 - 1
  • Réunion 5 • BEL-MONS – 17:00
  • C1
    Garage De Poorter - Harelbeke -Minitrotteurs (A) 17:30 • Trot attelé • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Wegmarkeringen.be -Minitrotteurs (B) 17:40 • Trot attelé • 3 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Mic Cheval De Fer 18:15 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Gp De Wallonie 19:10 • Trot attelé • 1 - 8 - 7 - 10 - 3
    C5
    Ville De Mons - Premium 19:40 • Trot attelé • 4 - 2 - 5
    C6
    Eurotierce -Tf - Premium 20:10 • Trot attelé • 4 - 10 - 11 - 3 - 12
    C7
    Ladbrokes - Premium 20:35 • Trot attelé • 9 - 3 - 11 - 8 - 6
    C8
    Cavalor - On Line 21:00 • Trot attelé • 4 - 9 - 7 - 2 - 5
    C9
    Zeturf -Tf - On Line 21:25 • Trot attelé • 1 - 3 - 4 - 6 - 7
    C10
    Interrg - Eqwos - On Line 21:50 • Trot attelé • 5 - 6 - 3 - 4 - 1
  • Réunion 6 • SG-KRANJI – 05:30
  • C1
    Prix Course 01 06:00 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Course 02 06:30 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Course 03 07:00 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Course 04 07:30 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Course 05 08:00 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Course 06 08:30 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Course 07 09:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Course 08 09:30 • Plat • 5 - 10 - 11 - 3 - 7
    C9
    Prix Course 09 10:00 • Plat • 2 - 9 - 4 - 6 - 7
    C10
    Prix Course 10 10:30 • Plat • 5 - 4 - 9
    C11
    Prix Course 11 11:00 • Plat • 5 - 11 - 6 - 2 - 9
    C12
    Prix Course 12 11:30 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 7 • GER-DUSSELDORF – 13:10
  • C1
    Prix Somat-Rennen 13:40 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Schwarzkopf-Rennen 14:10 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Pritt-Rennen 14:40 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Fritz Henkel Stiftung-Rennen 15:15 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Persil-Rennen 15:50 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Henkel-Preis Der Diana - German Oaks 16:30 • Plat • 10 - 8 - 3 - 6 - 7
    C7
    Prix Grafenberger Bbag Auktionsrennen 17:05 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Got2B-Rennen 17:35 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Pattex-Rennen / Viererwette 18:05 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • AIX LES BAINS – 13:30
  • C1
    Prix Raceandcare - Prix Des Allobroges 14:00 • Trot monté • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix De Hautecombe (Gr A) 14:30 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Paris-Turf- Px De Hautecombe (Gr B) 15:00 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix De Villeurbanne (Gr A) 15:30 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix De Villeurbanne (Gr B) 16:00 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Hippodromes En Fete-Prix Du Sierroz 16:30 • Trot attelé • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix De Saint-Galmier 17:00 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Grand Prix De Savoie 17:30 • Trot attelé • 16 - 4 - 13 - 2 - 3
    C9
    Prix De Chindrieux 18:00 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • COMPIEGNE – 14:05
  • C1
    Prix De La Reine Du Muguet 14:35 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix De Vaudrampont 15:05 • Trot monté • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix De La Ville De Compiegne 15:35 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Du Vivier Payen 16:05 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix De L'arc 16:35 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix D'epernon 17:05 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix De Saint Jean Aux Bois 17:35 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • ROYAN LA PALMYRE – 14:50
  • C1
    Prix M.m.a. 15:10 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Dynavena / Etourneaud 15:40 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Herve Thermique 16:20 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Orpi 17:00 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix De L'office De Tourisme Communautaire 17:30 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Picoty 18:00 • Haies • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Dynavena - Etourneaud 18:30 • Haies • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • AUS-KALGOORLIE – 07:05
  • C1
    Prix Msd Mining Services Maiden 07:35 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Bmgs Maiden 08:10 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Pryce Mining Services Handicap 08:45 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Aquila Mining Pty Ltd Handicap 09:20 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Shire Of Coolgardie Handicap 09:50 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Terra Drilling Kambalda Cup 10:20 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Kambalda Football Club Handicap 10:50 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • SAF-TURFFONTEIN – 12:25
  • C1
    Prix Welcome To Turffontein Maiden Plate 12:55 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Tabonline.co.za Mr 104 Handicap 13:30 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Tab Telebet 0861 000 822 Maiden Plate 14:05 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Play Soccer 6, 10 And 13 Pinnacle Stakes 14:40 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Tellytrack.com Fm 87 Divided Handicap 15:15 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Betontab.co.za Mr 72 Handicap 15:50 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Computaform Online Mr 87 Handicap 16:30 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Next Turffontein Racemeeting Saturay 7 August Fm 66 Div 17:03 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 13 • HOL-GRONINGEN – 13:00
  • C1
    Glimina Chakor & Inge Jongman Bedankt-Prijs 13:30 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Trotting Classics Tour-Prijs 13:55 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Gaslicht.com-Prijs 14:30 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Familie Van Dooijeweerd - Your Gift Cards-Prijs 14:55 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Knol's Koek Noordelijk Amateurrijders Kampioenschap 15:20 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Sweepstakes L Merries 15:45 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Ronald Van Ranum - De Goede Bestuursrecht-Prijs 16:05 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Sweepstakes L Hengsten & Ruins 16:30 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Loon- En Grondverzetbedrijf Wieringa 16:55 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 14 • SWE-AMAL – 13:15
  • C1
    Prix Course 1 13:45 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Course 2 14:08 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix P21-Lopp - Spartrappa 14:31 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Stolopp 15:00 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Sven Lundgrens Minneslopp 15:22 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Course 6 15:44 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Stayerlopp 16:06 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Ladugardsinredes B-Tranarserie 16:28 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Course 9 16:48 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix The Right Way 17:08 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 15 • USA-SARATOGA – 18:35
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 19:05 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 19:41 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Claiming 20:15 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Starter Allowance 20:49 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 21:21 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 21:55 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 22:29 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Claiming 23:05 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Amsterdam Stakes 23:39 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Maiden Claiming 00:13 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez