Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 07/08/2022

  • Réunion 1 • DEAUVILLE – 13:38
  • C1
    Prix De Martinvast - Copa Pablo Piacenza 13:58 • Plat • 6 - 7 - 1 - 4 - 3
    C2
    Prix De Reux - Copa Jockey Club Argentino 140E. Anniversaire 14:33 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 5 - 1 - 6
    C3
    Grand Handicap De Deauville Pari Quinté 15:15 • Plat • 2 - 7 - 14 - 15 - 5
    C4
    Arc Prix Maurice De Gheest Pick 5 15:55 • Plat • 8 - 5 - 4 - 2 - 3
    C5
    Prix Du Cercle - Copa Ignacio Correas 16:30 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 1 - 4 - 7
    C6
    Prix Moonlight Cloud - Copa Fernando Pena Pick 5 17:15 • Plat • 10 - 1 - 2 - 3 - 12
    C7
    Prix Hipodromo De Maronas (Prix Du Haras De La Pomme) 17:48 • Plat • 6 - 8 - 1 - 4 - 9
    C8
    Prix Hipodromo San Isidro 18:23 • Plat • 9 - 4 - 8 - 5 - 11 - 3
    C9
    Prix Hipodromo De Gavea 18:58 • Plat • 9 - 5 - 13 - 8 - 6
  • Réunion 2 • GER-DRESDEN – 10:20
  • C1
    Prix Wettstar.de Youtube Livestream Cup 10:50 • Plat • 8 - 1 - 5 - 6 - 7
    C2
    Prix Preis Der Freiberger Brauerei 11:20 • Plat • 9 - 3 - 8 - 10 - 5
    C3
    Prix Preis Des Palettenhandel Dresden Ronny ... 11:50 • Plat • 6 - 4 - 1 - 9 - 3
    C4
    Prix Rennen Der Dynamo-Oldies 12:20 • Plat • 5 - 6 - 4 - 7 - 8
    C5
    Prix Fleischerei Scholzel Cup - Viererwette Mit ... 12:50 • Plat • 6 - 9 - 1 - 3 - 2
    C6
    Prix Bwin Sommerpreis 13:23 • Plat • 7 - 3 - 1 - 2 - 4
    C7
    Prix Alexander Mirus-Gedachtnisrennen 14:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Bwin Fussball Cup 14:30 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Fenstermaxx24 Cup 15:00 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • ENGHIEN SOISY – 11:05
  • C1
    Prix De Tourtoirac 11:35 • Trot attelé • 9 - 1 - 2 - 6 - 8
    C2
    Prix De La Porte Doree 12:05 • Trot attelé • 3 - 7 - 8 - 1 - 9
    C3
    Prix De Morangis 12:35 • Trot attelé • 10 - 12 - 4 - 3 - 7
    C4
    Prix De Forges-Les-Eaux 13:05 • Trot monté • 3 - 6 - 7 - 1 - 4
    C5
    Prix D'aigremont 13:40 • Trot attelé • 7 - 10 - 3 - 2 - 1
    C6
    Prix De La Place Vauban 14:15 • Trot monté • 3 - 1 - 8 - 5 - 6
    C7
    Prix Du Ballon D'alsace 14:50 • Trot attelé • 4 - 7 - 1 - 8 - 6
    C8
    Prix De Chalons Du Maine 15:32 • Trot attelé • 3 - 7 - 1 - 4 - 2
  • Réunion 4 • AIX LES BAINS – 14:00
  • C1
    Prix Du Bourget Du Lac (Gr A) 14:30 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Vaissel Aix - Prix De Corsuet 15:00 • Trot monté • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Px Setti Plomberie-Px Des Echelles(Gr A) 15:30 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Grand Prix De Savoie 16:12 • Trot attelé • 11 - 10 - 2 - 9 - 3
    C5
    Trophee Vert Des Apprentis Krafft 16:45 • Trot attelé • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Du Bourget Du Lac (Gr B) 17:15 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Mic Cheval De Fer -Prix De Grenoble 17:55 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Des Echelles (Gr B) 18:25 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Bar Le Tonneau - Prix De St-Galmier 18:55 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 5 • LE LION D'ANGERS – 16:27
  • C1
    Prix Au-Dela Des Pistes (Prix De Chateauneuf Sur Sarthe) 16:47 • Plat • 5 - 10 - 3 - 9 - 4
    C2
    Prix Claude Rouget 17:30 • Plat • 9 - 12 - 3 - 1 - 2
    C3
    Prix #raceandcare (Prix Du Pas-Robin) 18:05 • Plat • 7 - 4 - 5 - 2 - 9
    C4
    Prix Etienne Frachon 18:40 • Plat • 8 - 7 - 2 - 5 - 6
    C5
    Prix De Pruille 19:13 • Steeple-chase • 1 - 6 - 5 - 9 - 3
    C6
    Prix Paul Saulou 19:48 • Plat • 4 - 2 - 5 - 6 - 7
    C7
    Prix Chriseti 20:18 • Cross-country • 6 - 7 - 1 - 2 - 9
    C8
    Prix Des Structures Au-Dela Des Pistes (Prix De L'aubiniere) 20:48 • Plat • 9 - 4 - 1 - 7 - 2
  • Réunion 6 • SPA-SAN SEBASTIAN – 18:30
  • C1
    Prix Serigrafia Induscreen 19:00 • Plat • 4 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Araeta Sagardotegia (2A Parte) 19:33 • Plat • 10 - 1 - 12 - 4 - 2
    C3
    Prix Hotel Maria Cristina 20:03 • Plat • 3 - 7 - 4 - 6 - 9
    C4
    Prix Asenel (1A Parte) 20:33 • Plat • 1 - 8 - 3 - 2 - 10
    C5
    Prix Irish Thoroughbred Marketing 21:03 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 2 - 6 - 5
  • Réunion 7 • SG-KRANJI – 05:30
  • C1
    Prix Course 01 06:00 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Course 02 06:30 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Course 03 07:00 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Course 04 07:30 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Course 05 08:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Course 06 08:30 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Course 07 09:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Course 08 09:30 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 7 - 6 - 9
    C9
    Prix Course 09 10:00 • Plat • 12 - 1 - 2 - 6 - 9
    C10
    Prix Course 10 10:30 • Plat • 3 - 5 - 6 - 4 - 1
    C11
    Prix Course 11 11:00 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 1 - 9 - 7
  • Réunion 8 • GER-DUSSELDORF – 13:15
  • C1
    Prix Persil-Rennen 13:45 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Gliss Kur-Rennen 14:15 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Pritt-Rennen 14:45 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Fritz Henkel Stiftung-Rennen 15:15 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Somat-Rennen 15:50 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Grafenberger Bbag-Auktionsrennen 16:20 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix 164. Henkel-Preis Der Diana - German Oaks / ... 17:00 • Plat • 10 - 1 - 5 - 3 - 4
    C8
    Prix Schauma-Rennen 17:35 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Pattex-Renen / Viererwette Mit 10.000 Euro ... 18:15 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • DIEPPE – 13:40
  • C1
    Prix De La Ville De Rouxmesnil-Bo (Gr A) 14:10 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix De La Cote D'albatre (Gr B) 14:40 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Jean Stern 15:10 • Trot monté • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Thibault 15:40 • Trot attelé • 18 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Du Courrier Cauchois 16:07 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Potin D'amour 16:35 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Remy Mouquet 17:05 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix De Hautot Sur Mer 17:35 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Bethencourt 18:05 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • ROYAN LA PALMYRE – 14:30
  • C1
    Prix Herve Thermique 14:50 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Les Maisons Chantal.b. 15:20 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix De La Ville De La Tremblade 15:50 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Du Chateau De Beaulon 16:20 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix De L'office De Tourisme Communautaire 16:50 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Picoty Atlantique 17:20 • Haies • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Re/max Jean-Christopher Gagnon (Prix Dynavena - Etourne 17:50 • Haies • 8 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • AUS-LAKESIDE PARK – 04:00
  • C1
    Prix Crisp Steeplechase 04:30 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Ladbrokes Mates Mode Handicap 05:10 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Ladbrokes Live Betting Handicap 05:50 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Ladbroke It! Hurdle 06:30 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Grand National Hurdle 07:10 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Ladbrokes Switch Handicap 07:45 • Plat • 20 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Ladbrokes Market Control Handicap 08:20 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Ladbrokes Money Back Odds Handicap 08:55 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • AUS-CARNARVON – 07:40
  • C1
    Prix Get The Tabtouch Maiden 08:10 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Tremor Earthmoving Handicap 08:45 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Junction Races 19Th- 21St August Handicap 09:20 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Western Australia Croatian Chamber Of Commerce Handicap 09:50 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Junction Cup Prelude Handicap 10:20 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix St. John Ambulance Volunteers Handicap 10:50 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 13 • SAF-SCOTTSVILLE – 11:55
  • C1
    Prix Mustard & Knoesen Maiden Plate 12:25 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Landbro Plant & Civils Fm 94 Handicap 13:00 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix S And S Insurance Brokers Maiden Plate 13:35 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix High End Construction Mr 68 Handicap 14:10 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Wayne's Scrap Metal Fm 76 Handicap 14:45 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Red Alert Fm 67 Handicap 15:25 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Off To Stud Stakes 16:00 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Hollywoodbets Bright Future Maiden Plate 16:35 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 14 • SWE-DANNERO – 12:30
  • C1
    Prix Nynas Tak - Trearingslopp 13:00 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Menhammar Stuteri 13:24 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Agria 13:46 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Staffare Ab - Stolopp 14:08 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Lrf Vasternorrland - Spartrappa 14:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Pema Energi - Stl Diamantstoet, Forsok 2 I Meeting 6 15:00 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Kriteriestoet - Sponsras Av Menhammar Stuteri, Agria Oc 15:22 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Svensk Travsports Guldtacke - Stl Kallblodsdivisionen, 15:45 • Trot attelé • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Adalspriset - Kramfors Kommun 16:07 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Pichano 16:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Svenskt Kallblodskriterium - Sponsras Av Menhammar Stut 16:53 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Kempes El 17:16 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez