Turfoo
250€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP)

Programme PMU du 04/11/2022

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 17:53
  • C1
    Prix Hilda Pick 5 18:23 • Trot attelé • 4 - 12 - 11 - 8 - 9
    C2
    Prix Gallea Pick 5 18:58 • Trot attelé • 7 - 12 - 10 - 9 - 5
    C3
    Prix Louis Tillaye 19:33 • Trot monté • 8 - 3 - 5 - 2 - 9
    C4
    Prix Barbara Pari Quinté 20:15 • Trot attelé • 6 - 2 - 5 - 3 - 4
    C5
    Prix Angelina 21:02 • Trot attelé • 15 - 10 - 14 - 6 - 4
    C6
    Prix Posidonius 21:42 • Trot attelé • 16 - 9 - 8 - 4 - 12
    C7
    Prix Una 22:20 • Trot attelé • 13 - 5 - 1 - 10 - 14
  • Réunion 2 • HOL-WOLVEGA – 10:55
  • C1
    Prix Sofia De Bassiere (Trotteur Français Lady Challenge) 11:25 • Trot attelé • 9 - 6 - 3 - 8 - 5
    C2
    Prix Ecurie Quattro 11:57 • Trot attelé • 11 - 2 - 9 - 1 - 8
    C3
    Giganten Trial 2022 12:32 • Trot attelé • 3 - 7 - 6 - 4 - 5
    C4
    Prix Rbc 4 November 13:07 • Trot attelé • 7 - 10 - 13 - 14 - 9
    C5
    Prix Van Dijk & Kuipers Bonus 13:32 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Victoriaparkwolvega.nl 13:57 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Declic Du Gade 14:22 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 3 • AUTEUIL – 11:20
  • C1
    Prix Jean Sens 11:40 • Haies • 3 - 1 - 6 - 5 - 2
    C2
    Prix Robert De Lipowski 12:15 • Haies • 2 - 4 - 3 - 6 - 5
    C3
    Prix Elisa 12:50 • Steeple-chase • 7 - 8 - 5 - 1 - 4
    C4
    Prix Pre Catelan 13:25 • Haies • 2 - 3 - 9 - 7 - 4
    C5
    Prix Triquerville 14:00 • Steeple-chase • 7 - 5 - 4 - 8 - 6
    C6
    Prix Pierre De Lassus 14:35 • Haies • 6 - 7 - 2 - 1 - 5
    C7
    Prix Elseneur 15:10 • Steeple-chase • 9 - 5 - 7 - 1 - 6
    C8
    Prix Leopold Bara 15:45 • Haies • 9 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 10
  • Réunion 4 • LE CROISE LAROCHE – 13:13
  • C1
    Prix De Sainghin En Weppes 13:43 • Trot attelé • 13 - 8 - 5 - 11 - 2
    C2
    Prix De Lomme 14:18 • Trot monté • 2 - 15 - 12 - 13 - 16
    C3
    Prix De Lezennes 14:53 • Trot attelé • 8 - 5 - 9 - 6 - 11
    C4
    Prix De La Bassee 15:28 • Trot attelé • 5 - 11 - 10 - 4 - 1
    C5
    Prix De Lesquin 16:03 • Trot attelé • 2 - 12 - 7 - 8 - 3
    C6
    Prix De Perenchies 16:38 • Trot attelé • 9 - 5 - 12 - 10 - 1
    C7
    Prix De Frelinghien 17:13 • Trot attelé • 15 - 11 - 5 - 7 - 3
    C8
    Prix De Hellemmes 17:48 • Trot attelé • 5 - 1 - 8 - 3 - 13
  • Réunion 5 • MARSEILLE VIVAUX – 16:00
  • C1
    Prix Sainte-Anne 16:20 • Plat • 5 - 3 - 9 - 2 - 8
    C2
    Prix De Ciprieres 16:55 • Plat • 4 - 7 - 2 - 1 - 12
    C3
    Prix De La Criee 17:30 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 3 - 4 - 6
    C4
    Prix De La Cride 18:05 • Plat • 3 - 12 - 10 - 13 - 14
    C5
    Prix De Fontvieille 18:40 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 9 - 2 - 10
    C6
    Prix De Sainte-Croix 19:15 • Plat • 7 - 10 - 4 - 3 - 8
    C7
    Prix Du Chateau De L'emperi 19:50 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 8 - 3 - 2
    C8
    Prix Lucien Planard 20:30 • Plat • 7 - 4 - 2 - 6 - 1
  • Réunion 6 • USA-KEENELAND – 16:25
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 16:55 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 17:30 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 18:05 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 18:40 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Thoroughbred Aftercare Alliance Stakes 19:15 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 6 - 1 - 9
    C6
    Prix Breeders' Cup Juvenile Turf Sprint 20:00 • Plat • 5 - 4 - 3 - 6 - 1
    C7
    Prix Netjets Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies 20:40 • Plat • 5 - 13 - 14 - 4 - 2
    C8
    Prix Breeders' Cup Juvenile Fillies Turf 21:20 • Plat • 10 - 5 - 2 - 12 - 4
    C9
    Prix Fanduel Breeders' Cup Juvenile Presented By Thoroughbre 22:00 • Plat • 4 - 3 - 10 - 6 - 9
    C10
    Prix Breeders' Cup Juvenile Turf 22:40 • Plat • 1 - 4 - 9 - 12 - 5
  • Réunion 7 • UAE-MEYDAN – 14:30
  • C1
    Prix Arabian Adventures 15:00 • Plat • 11 - 7 - 3 - 4 - 1
    C2
    Prix Emirates Sky Cargo 15:35 • Plat • 6 - 4 - 7 - 2 - 3
    C3
    Prix Emirates Holiday 16:10 • Plat • 5 - 1 - 6 - 9 - 2
    C4
    Prix Emirates Skywards 16:45 • Plat • 7 - 3 - 1 - 8 - 5
    C5
    Prix Emirates Airline 17:20 • Plat • 8 - 10 - 1 - 9 - 6
    C6
    Prix Emirates Airline 17:55 • Plat • 5 - 6 - 4 - 7 - 3
    C7
    Prix Emirates.com 18:30 • Plat • 2 - 3 - 6 - 1 - 4
  • Réunion 8 • AUS-PAKENHAM – 06:40
  • C1
    Prix Pakenham Cup Tickets On Sale Now Maiden Plate 07:10 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Sportsbet Bet With Mates Maiden Plate 07:45 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix 9Mile Fresh Maiden Plate 08:15 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Duffy & Simon Lawyers Class 1 Handicap 08:45 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Drouin & District Community Bank Bm64 Handicap 09:15 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix De Bortoli King Valley Prosecco 3Yo Fillies Maiden Plat 09:45 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Michael Muaremov & Associates Maiden Plate 10:15 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Pakenham Mazda ?you Do Ute? Bm64 Handicap 10:45 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Gg Engineering Bm64 Handicap 11:15 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Sportsbet Bet With Mates 0 - 64 Handicap 11:45 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • AUS-ALBURY – 04:55
  • C1
    Prix North Albury Tyre Power Country Boosted Maiden Handicap 05:25 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Purjen Couriers Class 1 & Maiden Plate 06:05 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix The Ozcar Twilight- Benchmark 74 Handicap 06:40 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Petstock Albury Maiden Plate 07:15 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Dlg Aluminium & Glazing Class 1 Handicap 07:55 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Plus Fitness Thurgoona Class 2 Handicap 08:30 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Tonkin Group Benchmark 66 Handicap 09:05 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • AUS-ALBANY – 06:39
  • C1
    Prix Sheryl Parsons Handicap 07:09 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Michelle Parsons Maiden 07:50 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Paul Parsons Maiden 08:24 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Eleanor Parsons Handicap 08:57 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Chris Parsons Handicap 09:30 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Parsons Family Memorial-Pretty In Pink Handicap 10:00 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix The Parsons Circle Of Friends Handicap 10:30 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • SAF-FAIRVIEW – 11:05
  • C1
    Prix Welcome To Nelson Mandela Bay Racing Maiden Plate 11:35 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Tab Telebet 0861 000 822 Maiden Handicap 12:10 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Racing240 For Racing. For You Fm 68 Handicap 12:45 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Play Soccer 6, 10 And 13 Classified Stakes 13:20 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Racehorse Owners Association Mr 80 Handicap 13:55 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix 4Racing.tv Mr 68 Handicap 14:30 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Tab 4Racing App Fm 68 Handicap 15:05 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Next Fairview Racemeeting Friday 11 November Mr 72 Hand 15:40 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • USA-AQUEDUCT – 16:05
  • C1
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 16:35 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Starter Allowance 17:13 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 17:50 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 18:23 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Race 5 18:58 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Race 6 19:43 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Race 7 20:23 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Race 8 21:05 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Turnback The Alarm Handicap (Stakes) 21:45 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Race 10 22:15 • Plat • 16 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 13 • SWE-BOLLNAS – 18:00
  • C1
    Prix Course 1 18:30 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Svensk Travsports Kallblodsserie - Fordel Ston 18:53 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix P21-Lopp 19:15 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Krafft:s B-Tranarserie 19:37 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Norrlandskt Trearingsmasterskap - Trearingslopp 19:59 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Stolopp - Spartrappa 20:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Spartrappa 20:52 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Course 8 21:16 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Fordel Ston 21:35 • Trot attelé • 13 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 14 • SWE-UMAKER – 17:30
  • C1
    Prix Fordel Ston 18:00 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Ung I Norr - Trearingslopp 18:20 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Torbjorn Sundhs Entreprenad Ab 18:42 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix ...men Kor Sjalv Da! - Krafft B-Tranarlopp 19:04 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Stora Coops Sprinterlopp 19:26 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Eld Kevins Lopp - Norrlands Elitserie, Final - Trearing 19:48 • Trot attelé • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Troll Kevins Lopp - Norrlands Elitserie, Final - Fyraar 20:10 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Kung I Norr 20:41 • Trot attelé • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Polkettas Lopp - Norrlands Elitserie, Final - Stoeliten 21:03 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Nk Lundstroms Travarors Sprinterlopp 21:27 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Prix Umaker - Umea Branslen 21:45 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 15 • CHL-SANTIAGO – 15:15
  • C1
    Prix Wild On 15:45 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Viamonte 16:11 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Wolanstonita 16:34 • Plat • 5 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Well Flyer 17:01 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Wichipirichi 17:27 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Woolf Virginia 17:51 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix We Were 18:18 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Welfeboro 18:45 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Venusto 19:12 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix War Defense 19:39 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix William Wallace 20:06 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Winston Churchil 20:32 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C13
    Prix Walid 21:00 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C14
    Prix Wachy 21:27 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C15
    Prix Soc. De Fomento Fabril 21:54 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C16
    Prix Wancat 22:25 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C17
    Prix Viejita Mia 22:55 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C18
    Prix White Gold 23:25 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C19
    Prix Walk Away 23:57 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C20
    Prix Walo 00:28 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C21
    Prix Wallada 01:00 • Plat • 15 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 16 • USA-SANTA ANITA PARK – 20:00
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 20:30 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 21:00 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 21:31 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 22:12 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Claiming 22:52 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Maiden Claiming 23:22 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Maiden Special Weight 23:52 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Claiming 00:22 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Race 9 00:52 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Race 10 01:22 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez