100€ OFFERTS SUR ZETURF >> J'EN PROFITE !! (Code TURFOOVIP) pixel count

Programme PMU du 08/02/2023

  • Réunion 1 • VINCENNES – 13:25
  • C1
    Prix De Chateauroux Pari Quinté 13:55 • Trot attelé • 4 - 13 - 6 - 1 - 5
    C2
    Prix De Marolles 14:30 • Trot attelé • 9 - 1 - 11 - 8 - 7
    C3
    Prix De Fontenay-En-Parisis 15:05 • Trot monté • 7 - 9 - 4 - 6 - 5
    C4
    Prix De Montlucon 15:40 • Trot attelé • 1 - 3 - 8 - 2 - 5
    C5
    Prix De Grandvilliers 16:15 • Trot attelé • 4 - 7 - 6 - 8 - 9
    C6
    Prix De Villereal Pick 5 16:50 • Trot attelé • 3 - 6 - 11 - 8 - 5
    C7
    Prix Du Poitou 17:25 • Trot monté • 5 - 1 - 6 - 4
    C8
    Prix Des Charentes Pick 5 18:00 • Trot attelé • 1 - 10 - 4 - 8 - 2
  • Réunion 2 • HK-HAPPY VALLEY – 11:15
  • C1
    Prix Yuk Sau Handicap 11:45 • Plat • 12 - 2 - 10 - 4 - 11
    C2
    Prix Yik Yam Handicap 12:15 • Plat • 3 - 12 - 6 - 9 - 4
    C3
    Prix Wang Tak Handicap 12:45 • Plat • 8 - 7 - 4 - 11 - 10
    C4
    Prix King Kwong Handicap 13:15 • Plat • 3 - 6 - 2 - 4 - 1
    C5
    Prix Village Handicap 13:45 • Plat • 12 - 4 - 1 - 7 - 10
    C6
    Prix Sing Woo Handicap 14:15 • Plat • 10 - 9 - 3 - 1 - 4
    C7
    Prix Shan Kwong Handicap 14:45 • Plat • 4 - 9 - 10 - 1 - 11
    C8
    Prix Blue Pool Handicap 15:15 • Plat • 12 - 10 - 5 - 7 - 3
    C9
    Prix Tsui Man Handicap 15:50 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 10 - 11 - 4
  • Réunion 3 • PAU – 11:40
  • C1
    Prix De Sauveterre De Bearn 12:00 • Steeple-chase • 2 - 3 - 1 - 4
    C2
    Prix Christian Mahe 12:30 • Haies • 5 - 4 - 3 - 7 - 1
    C3
    Prix Amaury De Cazanove 13:00 • Steeple-chase • 7 - 9 - 5 - 4 - 1
    C4
    Prix De Garlin 13:30 • Haies • 3 - 2 - 1 - 9 - 4
    C5
    Prix Ferdinant Riant 14:12 • Cross-country • 8 - 2 - 6 - 5 - 3
    C6
    Prix Rene Sirvain 14:47 • Steeple-chase • 6 - 9 - 7 - 2 - 1
    C7
    Prix De Laruns 15:22 • Haies • 2 - 5 - 12 - 6 - 1
    C8
    Prix De Baretous 15:57 • Steeple-chase • 11 - 2 - 5 - 1 - 9
  • Réunion 4 • MARSEILLE VIVAUX – 16:12
  • C1
    Prix Du Romarin 16:32 • Plat • 7 - 6 - 2 - 9 - 10
    C2
    Prix De La Sarriette 17:07 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 1 - 7 - 6
    C3
    Prix Des Platanes 17:42 • Plat • 2 - 4 - 6 - 1 - 8
    C4
    Prix Des Pins Parasols 18:15 • Plat • 4 - 1 - 3 - 2 - 7
    C5
    Prix Du Maquis 18:45 • Plat • 1 - 5 - 9 - 3 - 2
    C6
    Prix Des Cedrats 19:15 • Plat • 1 - 7 - 4 - 6 - 3
    C7
    Prix Du Thym 19:45 • Plat • 1 - 2 - 8 - 9 - 4
  • Réunion 5 • GB-KEMPTON – 18:00
  • C1
    Unibet Horserace Betting Operator Of The Year Novice Stakes 18:30 • Plat • 3 - 4 - 5 - 1 - 2
    C2
    Unibet Support Safe Gambling Classified Stakes 19:00 • Plat • 12 - 5 - 6 - 11 - 7
    C3
    Unibet Extra Place Offers Every Day Handicap 19:30 • Plat • 4 - 5 - 2 - 1 - 10
    C4
    Unibet Supports Safe Gambling Handicap 20:00 • Plat • 6 - 2 - 1 - 3 - 9
    C5
    Join Racing Tv Now Fillies' Handicap 20:30 • Plat • 3 - 1 - 2 - 4 - 5
    C6
    Unibet 3 Uniboosts A Day Conditions Stakes (All-Weather Cham 21:00 • Plat • 1 - 3 - 8 - 2 - 4 - 7
    C7
    Racing Tv Classified Stakes 21:30 • Plat • 9 - 1 - 5 - 4 - 8
  • Réunion 6 • SWE-SOLVALLA – 17:45
  • C1
    Prix Svensk Travsports Unghastserie - Trearingslopp 18:15 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Courlis Du Pont 18:39 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Bonheur De Tillard 19:03 • Trot monté • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Express Road 19:27 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Etoile Des Blaves 19:51 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Frascati 20:13 • Trot attelé • 1 - 9 - 5
    C7
    Prix Grace Ducal 20:41 • Trot attelé • 12 - 10 - 5 - 1 - 11
    C8
    Prix Glorieuse Du Bois 21:03 • Trot attelé • 8 - 12 - 4 - 3 - 6
    C9
    Prix Revenue 21:26 • Trot attelé • 3 - 6 - 8 - 5 - 4
    C10
    Prix Vasterbo Daylight 21:51 • Trot attelé • 1 - 10 - 4 - 12 - 2
  • Réunion 7 • AUS-BELMONT – 05:39
  • C1
    Prix Free Entry To Belmont Park Handicap 06:09 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Quayclean Maiden 06:44 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Seacorp Handicap 07:19 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Amelia Park Handicap 07:54 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Tabtouch - Have You Got The Touch Handicap 08:34 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Cool Ridge Handicap 09:15 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Drummond Golf Handicap 09:52 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Devil's Lair Handicap 10:32 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 8 • AUS-EAGLE FARM – 03:33
  • C1
    Prix Racecourse Village Maiden Plate 04:03 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Sky Racing Class 5 Plate 04:38 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Qtis Jewel Raceday 18 March Qtis Three-Year-Old Maiden 05:13 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Souths Sports Club Qtis Three-Year-Old Maiden Plate 05:48 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Mount Franklin Qtis Benchmark 68 Handicap 06:23 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Girls Day Out 4 March Maiden Handicap 06:58 • Plat • 22 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Ladbrokes Market Control Benchmark 68 Handicap 07:33 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Xxxx Dry Benchmark 65 Handicap 08:12 • Plat • 17 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Brc Membership Class 1 Handicap 08:50 • Plat • 20 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 9 • AUS-MOE – 05:10
  • C1
    Prix Ladbrokes Mates Mode 2Yo Mdn Plate 05:40 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Ladbrokes Mega Multi 3Yo Mdn Plate 06:15 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Ladbrokes Punter Assist?mdn Plate 06:50 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Ladbrokes Same Race Multi Mdn Plate 07:25 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Ladbroke It! Bm64 Hcp 08:00 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Ladbrokes Bet Ticker Bm70 Hcp 08:30 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Ladbrokes Blended Bets Bm64 Hcp 09:00 • Plat • 6 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Ladbrokes Switch Bm64 Hcp 09:30 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 10 • SAF-SCOTTSVILLE – 11:00
  • C1
    Prix Www.galloptv.co.za Maiden Juvenile Plate 11:30 • Plat • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Www.tabgold.co.za Fm 84 Handicap 12:05 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Tabgold - The Intelligent Bet! Maiden Plate 12:40 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Open A Tabgold Account - 031 314 1874 Mr 75 Handicap 13:20 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Mobile Betting Visit Www.trackandball.co.za Mr 77 Handi 13:55 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Www.goldcircle.co.za Fm 74 Handicap 14:30 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Follow In The Box Seat Podcast Middle Stakes 15:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Hollywoodbets Bright Future Mr 87 Handicap 15:35 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 11 • GB-LUDLOW – 13:55
  • C1
    Racing To School Juvenile Hurdle (Gbb Race) 14:25 • Haies • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Sas Utilities Ltd Novices' Handicap Chase (Gbb Race) 14:55 • Steeple-chase • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Jm Construction 'national Hunt' Novices' Hurdle (Gbb Race) 15:30 • Haies • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Attwood Memorial Trophy Handicap Chase 16:00 • Steeple-chase • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Racingtv Mares' Handicap Hurdle 16:30 • Haies • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Chase Meredith Memorial Trophy Open Hunters' Chase 17:00 • Steeple-chase • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Proper Good Dairy Local Milk Maiden Hurdle (Gbb Race) 17:30 • Haies • 10 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 12 • NOR-BJERKE – 17:57
  • C1
    Prix Kallblodslopp 18:27 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Course 2 18:51 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Kallblodslopp 19:15 • Trot attelé • 15 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Course 4 19:39 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Kallblodslopp 20:02 • Trot attelé • 10 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Course 6 20:30 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Kallblodslopp 20:52 • Trot attelé • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Course 8 21:15 • Trot attelé • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Course 9 21:40 • Trot attelé • 11 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 13 • CHL-VALPARAISO – 17:00
  • C1
    Prix Il Trovatore 17:30 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Indiano 18:00 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Inca 18:30 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Imara 19:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Harnero 19:30 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Harmonica 20:00 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Icono 20:30 • Plat • 11 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Ibero 21:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C9
    Prix Igualito 21:30 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C10
    Prix Irenka 22:00 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C11
    Prix Icecapade 22:30 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C12
    Prix Sportiva Italiana 23:00 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C13
    Prix India Pomposa 23:30 • Plat • 14 Partants
    Pariez
    C14
    Prix Iroko 00:00 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
    C15
    Prix Il Moro 00:30 • Plat • 13 Partants
    Pariez
  • Réunion 14 • USA-TURF PARADISE – 19:55
  • C1
    Prix Race 1 20:25 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C2
    Prix Race 2 20:50 • Plat • 12 Partants
    Pariez
    C3
    Prix Race 3 21:18 • Plat • 7 Partants
    Pariez
    C4
    Prix Race 4 21:48 • Plat • 8 Partants
    Pariez
    C5
    Prix Starter Optional Claiming 22:18 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C6
    Prix Claiming 22:47 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C7
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 23:16 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez
    C8
    Prix Allowance Optional Claiming 23:44 • Plat • 9 Partants
    Pariez