Les partants PMU du 17/02/2023
Cote
- Réunion 1 • CAGNES SUR MER – 15:24
- Réunion 2 • GRAIGNES – 11:10
- Réunion 3 • SPA-SON PARDO – 10:55
- Réunion 4 • CHANTILLY – 13:05
- Réunion 5 • HOL-WOLVEGA – 17:35
C8
Choupette Jallerie
Jockey : Cormy Mick. •
Entraineur : Cormy M.
29
C6
Darwin Louki
Jockey : Mlle Balayn L. •
Entraineur : Lerenard L.
38
C5
Deesse Du Plessis
Jockey : Stefano S. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
18
C5
Destrier D'or
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Lerenard L.
76
C5
Dezio Josselyn
Jockey : Guelpa J. •
Entraineur : Guelpa J.
30
C8
Diablo De Caponet
Jockey : Fantauzza A. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
83
C8
Dirty Loving
Jockey : Fresneau L. •
Entraineur : Fresneau L.
71
C8
Dollar Du Plain
Jockey : Briand Y. A. •
Entraineur : Haret Y.
11
C8
Eberton
Jockey : Guelpa J. •
Entraineur : Guelpa J.
11
C8
Eden Basque
Jockey : Lemoine G. •
Entraineur : Ensch N.
25
C5
Elodie Let's Go
Jockey : Feron J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Feron J.c.
22
C6
Emilie Des Iris
Jockey : Bazire Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Lerenard L.
38
C6
Emir De Chenu
Jockey : Bouteiller C. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
11
C5
Endian De Banville
Jockey : Legros M. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
43
C5
Epi D'or Du Vinois
Jockey : Bouteiller C. •
Entraineur : Thielens X.
113
C8
Evariste Du Bourg
Jockey : Stefano S. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
41
C3
Fakir De Larre
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Van Eeckhaute J.
15
C8
Fakir Du Ranch
Jockey : Martens C. •
Entraineur : Haret Y.
5.9
C6
Fanny Loulou
Jockey : Chauve-Laffay Ben. •
Entraineur : Chauve Laffay H.
10
C3
Favori De Bry
Jockey : Derieux R. •
Entraineur : Derieux R.
5.2
C5
Felicitations
Jockey : Lerenard A. •
Entraineur : Cormy M.
30
C5
Ferlaine
Jockey : Martens C. •
Entraineur : Mirandel Ch.
7.8
C3
Fifi Imperatrice
Jockey : Feron J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Feron J.c.
45
C5
Filou Star
Jockey : Fantauzza A. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
102
C3
Flaya Du Saptel
Jockey : Martens C. •
Entraineur : Alexandre D.
25
C3
Flore Buissonay
Jockey : Van Eeckhaute Joë. •
Entraineur : Van Eeckhaute J.
64
C5
Fondant Baulois
Jockey : Briand Y. A. •
Entraineur : Haret Y.
4.8
C8
Forrest Gede
Jockey : Mourice R. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
10
C5
Forum De Tillard
Jockey : Cormy Martin •
Entraineur : Cingland S.
20
C3
Franklin
Jockey : Toussaint C. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
72
C3
Furioso A Quira
Jockey : Fantauzza A. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
100
C3
Gagnant De Brikvil
Jockey : Lemoine G. •
Entraineur : Lemoine Mlle A.
9
C8
Gangster Davaness
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Cinier D.
17
C5
Gaotcho Jiel
Jockey : Mourice R. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
2.2
C3
Garnement Bleu
Jockey : Cinier D. •
Entraineur : Cinier D.
52
C3
Gattopardo
Jockey : Ensch N. •
Entraineur : Ensch N.
16
C3
Geode Du Cherisay
Jockey : Mourice R. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
5
C6
Giulia Snob
Jockey : Tijou M. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
1.8
C8
Global Warrior
Jockey : Feron J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Cinier D.
46
C3
Go Quickly
Jockey : Gout L. •
Entraineur : Gout L.
112
C3
Gotta Feeling
Jockey : Stefano S. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
5.9
C5
Gourgandine
Jockey : Ensch N. •
Entraineur : Ensch N.
8.8
C6
Grace De Rebecq
Jockey : Callier Mlle E. •
Entraineur : Haret Y.
7.5
C5
Graine De Max
Jockey : Mortagne N. •
Entraineur : Mortagne N.
84
C3
Grandiose Bey
Jockey : Legros M. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
9.3
C3
Guepard Griff
Jockey : Briand Y. A. •
Entraineur : Lerenard L.
21
C3
Guopeck De Vivoin
Jockey : Guelpa J. •
Entraineur : Guelpa J.
9.5
C8
Honky Tonk Blues
Jockey : Ensch N. •
Entraineur : Ensch N.
1.9
C2
Idem Jihem
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Izzo M.
14
C1
Idoline Du Home
Jockey : Stefano S. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
16
C2
Idra De Beylev
Jockey : Guelpa J. •
Entraineur : Guelpa J.
29
C2
Ikaros
Jockey : Feron J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
7.3
C2
Iloumax
Jockey : Mourice R. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
19
C2
Indian Danehill
Jockey : Stefano S. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
6.6
C6
Ingrid Turgot
Jockey : Seguin Q. •
Entraineur : Ensch J.p.
3.6
C1
Initiale Bleue
Jockey : Cormy Martin •
Entraineur : Cormy M.
30
C2
Intense De Tillard
Jockey : Ensch N. •
Entraineur : Ensch J.p.
4.7
C1
Intrigue De Max
Jockey : Mourice R. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
7.7
C1
Iris Rivoise
Jockey : Feron J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Touron G.
12
C2
Iron Parker
Jockey : Martens C. •
Entraineur : Martens V.
1.9
C1
Ivilla Blue
Jockey : Gout L. •
Entraineur : Gout L.
5.2
C1
Ixana Griff
Jockey : Ensch N. •
Entraineur : Ensch N.
3.9
C1
Ixela Du Fan
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Laurent G.
2.3
C4
Jadrius De Guez
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Bazire J.m.
2.4
C4
Jalimede
Jockey : Sorel J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Alexandre D.
18
C4
Jandice Star
Jockey : Briand Thé. •
Entraineur : Laurent G.
42
C4
Jasmine Dancer
Jockey : Stefano S. •
Entraineur : Haret Y.
67
C4
Javanaise Turgot
Jockey : Briand Y. A. •
Entraineur : Haret Y.
10
C4
John Wick
Jockey : Derieux R. •
Entraineur : Derieux R.
9.3
C4
Joueur Turgot
Jockey : Ensch N. •
Entraineur : Ensch N.
7.8
C4
Joyce
Jockey : Junod G. •
Entraineur : Baudron (S) L.
54
C4
Judicious Winner
Jockey : Cormy Mick. •
Entraineur : Cormy M.
9.5
C4
Judopock
Jockey : Martens C. •
Entraineur : Martens V.
4.5
C7
Kentucky Girl
Jockey : Junod G. •
Entraineur : Baudron (S) L.
5.5
C7
Kerozen
Jockey : Cormy Mick. •
Entraineur : Cormy M.
1.7
C7
Khara Dry
Jockey : Lemoine G. •
Entraineur : Ensch N.
22
C7
Kill Bill Piya
Jockey : Ensch N. •
Entraineur : Ensch N.
7.1
C7
Kilucrue
Jockey : Derieux R. •
Entraineur : Derieux R.
9
C7
Kimba Du Noyer
Jockey : Cormy Martin •
Entraineur : Cormy M.
11
C7
Kolbe Desbois
Jockey : Feron J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Thielens X.
34
C8
Viscount
Jockey : Cinier D. •
Entraineur : Cinier D.
47
C8
Denfert Du Relais
Jockey : Baude S. •
Entraineur : Kindler Mlle L.
119
C8
Ermine Du Lude
Jockey : Giot J. L. •
Entraineur : Vaubert L.
138
C8
Filou Smiling
Jockey : Jean P. Ch. •
Entraineur : Provoost S.
6.5
C8
Flocon Digeo
Jockey : Houel Pie. •
Entraineur : Moquet Mlle V.
35
C8
Fribuste Du Corbon
Jockey : Deroyand P. •
Entraineur : Deroyand Ph.
22
C3
Garou Beji
Jockey : Defortescu Adr. •
Entraineur : Beaufils G.
34
C8
Gershwin De Chenu
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Pellerot P.
6.2
C3
Gliss Du Courtille
Jockey : Petitjean K. •
Entraineur : Beluze B.
107
C8
Glorioso Bello
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Provoost S.
6.9
C3
Goal De La Mortrie
Jockey : Fauchon Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Leneveu L.
4.4
C8
Gold D'ecroville
Jockey : Marie B. •
Entraineur : Marie B.
3.1
C3
Graciosa Tejy
Jockey : Joly M. •
Entraineur : Vaubert L.
92
C8
Grande Pretresse
Jockey : Lecanu F. •
Entraineur : Leblond S.
30
C8
Granita De Viette
Jockey : Beaufils Ernault Mme D. •
Entraineur : Ernault S.
13
C8
Gui D'erable
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Thomain C.
4.7
C7
Hacker De Mahey
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Lebarque V.
13
C7
Halfan Speed
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Lelievre P.
8.8
C7
Haneda Erca
Jockey : Lecoq M. •
Entraineur : Heon F.
136
C7
Heros De Choisel
Jockey : Boucault R. R. •
Entraineur : Dupont S.g.
5.1
C7
Herzog D'havaroche
Jockey : Deshaies S. •
Entraineur : Deshaies S.
45
C7
Heureux De Vouede
Jockey : Houel Pie. •
Entraineur : Giard F.
107
C3
Histoire De L'iton
Jockey : Mlle Levesque T. •
Entraineur : Levesque H.
7
C7
Histoiremika
Jockey : Lecanu F. •
Entraineur : Leblond S.
7.9
C7
Hobby De L'evre
Jockey : Olivier J. Y. •
Entraineur : Olivier J.y.
66
C7
Hold Up Meslois
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Belloche P.
2.6
C7
Horace D'arthenay
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Retaux F.
10
C7
Hotkatissime
Jockey : Lebarque V. •
Entraineur : Lebarque V.
107
C3
Hotmail Du Boss
Jockey : Bertin Lil. •
Entraineur : Ly P.
132
C3
Hulk Du Coq
Jockey : Colas Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Cuiller C.
15
C7
Hunmec Somolli
Jockey : Dudouit M. •
Entraineur : Fichaux J.p.
11
C3
Hym Sublignais
Jockey : Durville Mar. •
Entraineur : Carpentier B.
9.3
C7
Hyrophare
Jockey : Lemoine J. B. •
Entraineur : Lemoine J.b.
22
C6
I Am A Fool
Jockey : Lemoine J. B. •
Entraineur : Lemoine J.b.
70
C6
Ibana De Monti
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Bazin D.
6.2
C3
Ideal Du Moulin
Jockey : Thouroude Christo. •
Entraineur : Marie B.
18
C3
Igor Du Parc
Jockey : Bodin Ale. •
Entraineur : Mottier C.
2.1
C3
Ile D'airou
Jockey : Thoraval Mlle Lis. •
Entraineur : Hue Mlle O.
99
C6
Image De Flam
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Raffestin J.
2.1
C6
Ines De L'elle
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Lamy E.
3.8
C6
Iris Thoris
Jockey : Letouze Céd. •
Entraineur : Letouze E.
67
C6
Irma Babel
Jockey : Hallais J. C. •
Entraineur : Hallais J.w.
17
C6
Iroise Des Baults
Jockey : Carpon J. L. •
Entraineur : Carpon J.l.
108
C3
Isaac De Syva
Jockey : Gendrot A. •
Entraineur : Marmion S.
19
C6
Iseult De Bellou
Jockey : Lecanu F. •
Entraineur : Guillotte J.m.
15
C6
Isis Passion
Jockey : Baude S. •
Entraineur : Peschet L.
7.3
C5
J'adore Celeste
Jockey : Douaneau S. •
Entraineur : Douaneau S.
8.1
C1
Jackpot Danica
Jockey : Voisin A. •
Entraineur : Helbert M.
24
C5
Jackpot De Mahey
Jockey : Lebarque V. •
Entraineur : Lebarque V.
56
C4
Jade De Calvi
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Vaubert L.
4
C4
Jade Du Boscq
Jockey : Poisson P. J. •
Entraineur : Poisson Ph. J.
105
C1
Jalisca De Chenu
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Pellerot P.
3.2
C4
Jalisca De Vandel
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Megissier C.
3.8
C4
Jaminskaya Danica
Jockey : Baude S. •
Entraineur : Beluze B.
24
C5
Jango Du Thana
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Lamy E.
10
C5
Jasper Du Bellay
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Megissier C.
12
C1
Java D'antan
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Marie B.
3.8
C1
Java De Laumont
Jockey : Gervais G. •
Entraineur : Gervais Y.
48
C4
Java Du Bas Bosq
Jockey : Giard F. •
Entraineur : Giard F.
C1
Javrillon
Jockey : Barthelemy Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Raffegeau Th.
3.2
C4
Jazz Melody
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Guitton L.
4
C4
Jazzy D'auvrecy
Jockey : Dersoir J. L. Cl. •
Entraineur : Dersoir J.l.cl.
9.5
C4
Jelckama Ranaise
Jockey : Blandin G. •
Entraineur : Blandin F.
26
C1
Jersey Cap's
Jockey : Cerisier J. •
Entraineur : Guilloux B.
16
C5
Jewel Of Sebha
Jockey : Giot J. L. •
Entraineur : Giot J.l.
17
C5
Jim De Conros
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Beluze B.
17
C1
Jimmy Poulot
Jockey : Gervais Mme Aur. •
Entraineur : Gervais Y.
16
C5
Jingle Nonantais
Jockey : Blandin G. •
Entraineur : Blandin F.
46
C1
Jo La Class
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Lindrec F.
8.3
C5
John Magic
Jockey : Joseph F. •
Entraineur : Joseph F.
2.8
C5
Joker Du Boirond
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Planchenault E.
3.4
C4
Jolie Des Baux
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Dreux C.
8.2
C5
Joyau De L'iton
Jockey : Beaucamp B. •
Entraineur : Levesque H.
11
C4
Juliana Des Lucas
Jockey : Jean P. Ch. •
Entraineur : Jean P.c.
27
C4
Jungle Spirit
Jockey : Le Texier L. •
Entraineur : Le Texier L.
49
C4
Just Party Du Fief
Jockey : Lecoq M. •
Entraineur : Lecoq H.
139
C2
Kapri Paulo
Jockey : Barassin A. A. •
Entraineur : Barassin A.a.
71
C2
Kazan Beach
Jockey : Harel F. •
Entraineur : Harel F.
20
C2
Kentucky Sam
Jockey : Houel Pie. •
Entraineur : Moquet Mlle V.
11
C2
Keyla Grevir
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Mary J.f.
13
C2
Killer Queen
Jockey : Lamy A. •
Entraineur : Malmqvist T.
2.8
C2
Kiss Me Du Ruel
Jockey : Lherete A. •
Entraineur : Lherete A.
2.6
C2
Kostar Du Moncel
Jockey : Le Texier L. •
Entraineur : Le Texier L.
51
C2
Kyt Kat
Jockey : Levesque Th. •
Entraineur : Levesque T.
4.6
C1
Dallas Game
Jockey : Rotger Serra J.c. •
Entraineur : Estelrich Tugores Pilar
47
C1
Ebene Marvic
Jockey : Janer Rossello Ant. •
Entraineur : Perello Galmes Joan Angel
33
C3
Elios Pv
Jockey : Pocovi Mme S. •
Entraineur : Pocovi Orell Juan
86
C1
Entre Nous Trois
Jockey : Bennasar Adrover F. •
Entraineur : Salleras Rubio Marina
3.5
C1
Evidence D'elma
Jockey : Frontera Pocovi A. •
Entraineur : Frontera Pocovi Antonio
2.3
C1
Extase Du Bouffey
Jockey : Andreu Adrover G. •
Entraineur : Contesti Rotger Santiago
4.7
C3
Falco Des Sables
Jockey : Frontera Pocovi A. •
Entraineur : Frontera Pocovi Antonio
40
C3
Fanfan D'escafi
Jockey : Bennasar Adrover F. •
Entraineur : Salleras Rubio Marina
80
C2
Farnaqueur
Jockey : Valls Barcelo Ant. •
Entraineur : Llinas Rossello Maria
98
C2
Finura Prim Rv
Jockey : Mascaro Pou Bar. •
Entraineur : Grillo Pons Antonio
98
C3
Flash Mcqueen
Jockey : Riera Torres C. •
Entraineur : Estelrich Tugores Pilar
58
C3
Flipo Ses Planes
Jockey : Llobet Riera B. •
Entraineur : Llobet I Riera Bartomeu
116
C3
Foxy D'orgeres
Jockey : Fuster Carbonell Bar. •
Entraineur : Salleras Rubio Marina
41
C3
French Vasani
Jockey : Vaquer Staschel J. T. •
Entraineur : Vaquer Staschel Jaime Timo
116
C1
Gagneuse D'or
Jockey : Valls Barcelo Ant. •
Entraineur : Salleras Rubio Marina
45
C3
Gallahan
Jockey : Andreu Mesquida A. •
Entraineur : Frontera Pocovi Antonio
27
C3
Garrida A
Jockey : Fluxa Gomila Jme. •
Entraineur : Pocovi Orell Juan
6
C2
Gas Ventura
Jockey : Frontera Pocovi A. •
Entraineur : Pujol Inarejos Miguel Angel
79
C4
Gasparotte Wing
Jockey : Recio Rigo Fra. M. •
Entraineur : Recio Rigo Francisco Miguel
23
C3
Gaston Tom
Jockey : Andreu Adrover G. •
Entraineur : Andreu Adrover Guillermo
2.3
C3
Giant's Causeway
Jockey : Fuster Andreu J. •
Entraineur : Fuster Servera Jose
7.2
C3
Gold Black
Jockey : Mascaro Pou Bar. •
Entraineur : Grillo Pons Antonio
66
C3
Grandgousier
Jockey : Vaquer Stacshel Mme Ant. •
Entraineur : Vaquer Staschel Antonia
8.9
C1
Gwendoline Sas
Jockey : Llobet Riera B. •
Entraineur : Llobet I Riera Bartomeu
12
C2
Haidy Silva
Jockey : Andreu Adrover Mme Fra. •
Entraineur : Fernandez Silva Antonio
32
C4
Hana Gs
Jockey : Garcias Suner T. •
Entraineur : Fullana Riera Luis Amador
94
C2
Hawaii Crown
Jockey : Fuster Andreu J. •
Entraineur : Vich Cortes Miquel
97
C3
Hector
Jockey : Riera Rossello Ant. •
Entraineur : Nikolov Kolev Ivan
28
C4
Horse Power
Jockey : Valls Barcelo Ant. •
Entraineur : Valls Barcelo Antonio
9.4
C2
Ice Cream Jazz
Jockey : Fluxa Gomila Jme. •
Entraineur : Mascaro Puigserver Jaime
15
C4
Il.lusio De Synthese
Jockey : Frontera Pocovi A. •
Entraineur : Sebastia Estelrich Poncio Baltasar
13
C4
Illenca De Cru
Jockey : Cruellas Munar Car. A. •
Entraineur : Cruellas Munar Gaspar
47
C2
Imperi D'escandol
Jockey : Riera Sitges Jua. •
Entraineur : Riera Sitges Juan
11
C4
Inada Mas
Jockey : Terrasa Nebot J. •
Entraineur : Terrasa Nebot Jose
111
C2
India Branch
Jockey : Gomila Riera Ii M. •
Entraineur : Gomila Riera Mateo Ii
18
C2
India Son Reus
Jockey : Bennasar Adrover F. •
Entraineur : Salleras Rubio Marina
66
C4
Infierno Verde Hm
Jockey : Rotger Serra J.c. •
Entraineur : Segui Mesquida Daniel
13
C4
Inoa Fr
Jockey : Forteza Riera Jau. •
Entraineur : Forteza Riera Jaime
43
C3
Instint De Clide
Jockey : Riera Massanet Mme Cat. •
Entraineur : Contesti Rotger Santiago
7.1
C1
Isbet Sant
Jockey : Binimelis Pena M.a. •
Entraineur : Binimelis Peña Miguel Angel
8.7
C4
Issy D'heroina
Jockey : Fluxa Gomila Jme. •
Entraineur : Pocovi Orell Juan
6.1
C2
Jaisy Ges
Jockey : Riera Rossello Ant. •
Entraineur : Vaquer Staschel Antonia
3.6
C2
Janet Gs
Jockey : Garcias Suner T. •
Entraineur : Garcias Suñer Tomas
104
C2
Janet Llinaritx
Jockey : Riera Bennasar Gui. •
Entraineur : Subirats Pons Claudia
10
C4
Ji Hem Colibri Vx
Jockey : Riera Bennasar Ant. •
Entraineur : Riera Bennasar Antonio
11
C2
Joia Cash
Jockey : Andreu Adrover G. •
Entraineur : Andreu Adrover Guillermo
2.1
C2
Joker Td
Jockey : Cruellas Munar Car. A. •
Entraineur : Cruellas Munar Gaspar
88
C4
Jopetas Sb
Jockey : Riera Sitges Jua. •
Entraineur : Andreu Mesquida Miguel
1.7
C2
Jovial Vx
Jockey : Riera Bennasar Ant. •
Entraineur : Riera Bennasar Antonio
30
C9
Achki
Jockey : Journiac H. •
Entraineur : Devillars V.
13
C7
Ad Debel
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
3.8
C9
Aerostach
Jockey : Benjamin Marie •
Entraineur : Blandeyrac Mlle A.
23
C7
Aha
Jockey : Provost D. •
Entraineur : Caullery N.
5.9
C1
Aigle Teen
Jockey : Cheyer Mme Per. •
Entraineur : Dehez (S) S.
40
C6
Alp
Jockey : Lebouc Hug. •
Entraineur : Bellanger (S) N.
11
C7
Amrita
Jockey : Mangione R. •
Entraineur : Munch (S) M.
36
C8
Asian Pearl
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Hofer Mar.
10
C6
Athineos
Jockey : Pouchin A. •
Entraineur : Jesus S.
15
C1
Baikal
Jockey : Vanderbeke K. •
Entraineur : De Waele D.
5.2
C6
Baileys Blessing
Jockey : Trullier T. •
Entraineur : Lyon E.
13
C4
Bienne
Jockey : Lefebvre F. •
Entraineur : Courbot G.
7.5
C9
Black Panther
Jockey : Le Gland Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Legros (S) B.
56
C8
Black Track
Jockey : Collet-Vidal Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Collet (S) Rob.
58
C5
Bonne Louise
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Head (S) Chr.
7.1
C4
Bonusdargent
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Dupont-Fahn Mlle J.
22
C7
Bramante
Jockey : Stefan C. •
Entraineur : Carnevali F.
60
C1
Central Park West
Jockey : Boutin Hug. •
Entraineur : Phelippon J.
4.1
C1
Chance (Gb)
Jockey : Provost D. •
Entraineur : Caullery N.
10
C8
Chausey
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Seror (S) M.
42
C2
Ciao Pa'
Jockey : Bazire P. •
Entraineur : Schoenherr Mme D.
8.1
C9
Coolmeen Royal
Jockey : Verhestraeten E. •
Entraineur : Braem G.
38
C7
Daiquiri Dream (Gb)
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Bollack-Badel Mme M.
6
C8
Dariyangel
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Karkosa Mme A.
10
C2
Denver Chop
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : De Montzey O.
6.3
C7
Dream Again
Jockey : Benjamin Marie •
Entraineur : Boujardine H.
68
C1
Elsaab (Gb)
Jockey : Pauquet Tom •
Entraineur : Guarnieri M.
56
C9
Excalibur
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Lanslots Mme S.
3.7
C4
Feli Chop
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
6.5
C5
Fille Du Roi
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : De Nicolay H.
4.2
C9
Forever Coco
Jockey : Duporte Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Le Veel C.
7.5
C3
Furore
Jockey : Pauquet Tom •
Entraineur : Guarnieri M.
98
C6
Glory White
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Dissaux Mlle V.
55
C3
Hadleigh
Jockey : Massin Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Phelippon J.
4.4
C8
Her Highness
Jockey : Mlle Estelle Fontaine •
Entraineur : Windrif D.
100
C3
Holly Colour
Jockey : Berto M. •
Entraineur : Dehez (S) S.
18
C6
I Excel
Jockey : Maillot S. •
Entraineur : Gernay Mlle G.
34
C5
Il Ritorno
Jockey : Meury G. •
Entraineur : Delcher Sanchez M.
7.3
C1
Imperious Man (Gb)
Jockey : Berge C. •
Entraineur : Blanchet X.
23
C9
Inviolable Spirit (Ire)
Jockey : Hellyn S. •
Entraineur : De Wulf Mme D.
19
C4
Izakaya
Jockey : Nicco Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Ventena Alves P.
4
C6
Johnny Dancer
Jockey : Valle Skar Mlle F. •
Entraineur : Lopez A.
13
C8
Jolympa
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Bietolini G.
24
C6
Joyce Galeste
Jockey : Madamet A. •
Entraineur : Ghabri H.
20
C8
Joyous Spirit (Ire)
Jockey : Madamet A. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
12
C8
Just A Perfect Day (Ire)
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Lotoux (S) C.
9.7
C5
Kadifa (Ire)
Jockey : Pouchin A. •
Entraineur : Wattel (S) S.
16
C9
Kiastep
Jockey : Lebouc Hug. •
Entraineur : Gadbled Mlle G.
18
C9
King Of The Lions (Ire)
Jockey : Collet-Vidal Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Collet (S) Rob.
6.2
C5
Kit De Cerisy
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Donworth (S) Tim.
5.6
C6
L'hippocampe
Jockey : Provost D. •
Entraineur : Doleuze G.
6.8
C8
Lady Ariella
Jockey : Cheyer Mme Per. •
Entraineur : Hollinshead A.
70
C8
Lady Chapel
Jockey : Pouchin A. •
Entraineur : Libaud (S) E.
6.6
C3
Lakissimo
Jockey : Provost D. •
Entraineur : Thueux E.
6.9
C7
Lathraea (Ire)
Jockey : Abik Mic. •
Entraineur : Hickst W.
6.7
C5
Les Trois Vallees
Jockey : Collet-Vidal Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Collet (S) Rob.
12
C8
Lilas De France (Ire)
Jockey : Trullier T. •
Entraineur : Vanska (S) L.
61
C4
Lilly Bird (Ire)
Jockey : Le Gland Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Legros (S) B.
38
C6
Lining Up (Ire)
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Toux Jv.
39
C1
Logos Jelois
Jockey : Sias Gio. •
Entraineur : Devillars V.
67
C9
Lovely Angel
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Seror (S) M.
7.3
C5
Lunala
Jockey : Trullier T. •
Entraineur : Clement (S) N.
6.3
C8
Maranado
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Lotoux (S) C.
9.7
C6
Max Zorin
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Munch (S) M.
14
C4
Mighty Fine
Jockey : Valle Skar Mlle F. •
Entraineur : Dupont-Fahn Mlle J.
36
C3
Molly Weasley (Ire)
Jockey : Stefan C. •
Entraineur : Perret (S) N.
4.1
C4
Never Without You
Jockey : Cirocca Dav. •
Entraineur : Capelle P.
28
C6
Onzemai
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Cerulis S.
4.6
C8
Orange Vif
Jockey : Valle Skar Mlle F. •
Entraineur : Barande Barbe Mme C.
29
C7
Patience Merill
Jockey : Verhestraeten E. •
Entraineur : Auvray Mlle C.
103
C2
Pink Pong
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Rovisse L.
36
C9
Prospero
Jockey : Lefebvre F. •
Entraineur : Marsch Mme S.
37
C6
River Daven
Jockey : Raimbault C. •
Entraineur : Restout C.
101
C2
Rose Fragrance
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Kobayashi S.
7.5
C5
Rosie Rocket
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Thueux E.
17
C1
Royaumont
Jockey : Bentahar Aym. •
Entraineur : Chappet F.
1.8
C2
Sauterne
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Cottier P.
1.4
C8
Screen Shot
Jockey : Chuette Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Delzangles M.
24
C8
Shamiyana (Ire)
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Decouz (S) P.
7.4
C4
Sir Maurice
Jockey : Vanderbeke K. •
Entraineur : De Waele D.
33
C5
Sister Of Love (Ire)
Jockey : Valle Skar Mlle F. •
Entraineur : Guarnieri M.
12
C7
Son On Fire
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Littmoden Np.
23
C4
Sorrenza
Jockey : Chuette Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Courbot G.
22
C6
Spiritato
Jockey : Mangione R. •
Entraineur : Van De Poele (S) P.
42
C3
Stellar Jay (Ire)
Jockey : Nobili M. •
Entraineur : Baratti (S) M.
8.3
C9
Stranger
Jockey : Molins Mme Amb. •
Entraineur : Legros (S) B.
27
C4
Throttle Control (Ire)
Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. •
Entraineur : Lantsoght N.
19
C8
Tigrr
Jockey : Journiac H. •
Entraineur : Rovisse L.
9.1
C4
Tiptop
Jockey : Cheyer Mme Per. •
Entraineur : Aidant G. C.
46
C6
Topfine
Jockey : Journiac H. •
Entraineur : Devillars V.
35
C9
Topinambur
Jockey : Stefan C. •
Entraineur : Recher B.
9
C7
Toronet
Jockey : Planque S. •
Entraineur : Phelippon J.
34
C3
Trezy Land
Jockey : Duporte Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Botti (S) A&g.
6.3
C4
Valento
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : De Waele D.
3.8
C5
Villa Celina
Jockey : Massin Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Lerner (S) C&y.
23
C3
Vittvitt
Jockey : Delalande M. •
Entraineur : Wattel (S) S.
5.7
C6
Viva Du Buet
Jockey : Eon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Bellanger (S) N.
19
C7
Wanata (Ger)
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Decouz (S) P.
3.3
C2
Whistle And Flute (Ire)
Jockey : Journiac H. •
Entraineur : De Nicolay H.
29
C9
Why Chope
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Parize J.
25
C5
Wrong Colour
Jockey : Cheyer Mme Per. •
Entraineur : Rovisse L.
71
C3
Yeratel
Jockey : Lefebvre F. •
Entraineur : Botti (S) A&g.
18
C8
Zelzalita
Jockey : Maillot S. •
Entraineur : Alesi Mlle C.
9.4
C4
Zinnia
Jockey : Sias Gio. •
Entraineur : Bollack-Badel Mme M.
9.8
C6
Zwialh (Ire)
Jockey : Ruis S. •
Entraineur : Rondele-Lancelin Mme C.
4.7
C1
Crazy Muscles S
Jockey : Dekker Jon. •
Entraineur : Age Posthumus
24
C2
Declic Du Gade
Jockey : Wester R. •
Entraineur : Wester R.
28
C4
Filou De Bez
Jockey : Jongejans N. •
Entraineur : Oppoli R.
25
C2
Free Bird
Jockey : Bot Rob. •
Entraineur : Nimczyk W.
15
C4
Ginger Du Chef
Jockey : Wester R. •
Entraineur : Wester R.
5.6
C4
Habla Ringeat
Jockey : Verlinden G. •
Entraineur : Geert Verlinden
14
C4
Hachico
Jockey : Van Rijn Jaa. •
Entraineur : Rob Van Toor
15
C2
Helencio
Jockey : Verbeeck J. •
Entraineur : Fons Vanberghen
14
C4
Hip Hop Swift
Jockey : Schulz M. •
Entraineur : Oppoli R.
22
C2
Inspector Bros
Jockey : Van Rijn Jaa. •
Entraineur : Erwin Bot
6.4
C4
Irouleguy
Jockey : Verbeeck J. •
Entraineur : Chiel Wildhagen
8.2
C4
Joyau D'albatre
Jockey : Wildhagen Chi. •
Entraineur : Chiel Wildhagen
1.5
C3
Juist Well
Jockey : Dekker Jon. •
Entraineur : Johnny Westenbrink
55
C2
Karola
Jockey : Wildhagen Chi. •
Entraineur : Chiel Wildhagen
10
C2
Kilimanjaro
Jockey : Bakker R. •
Entraineur : Hagoort P.
8.9
C2
King Schermer
Jockey : Rothengatter Mic. F. •
Entraineur : Rothengatter M.f.
2.4
C1
Let It Be Petnic
Jockey : Westerveld F. A. •
Entraineur : Westerveld F.
25
C3
Lewis Di Petnic
Jockey : Offeringa J. •
Entraineur : Jeroen Offeringa
53
C1
Liberto
Jockey : Posthumus A. •
Entraineur : Age Posthumus
47
C1
Lou Diamond
Jockey : Offeringa J. •
Entraineur : Jeroen Offeringa
46
C1
Love Is All
Jockey : Veldman Jim •
Entraineur : Sinie De Glee
39
C3
Loverboy V Assum
Jockey : Pools R. •
Entraineur : Natasja Sprengers
47
C3
Mac Idzarda
Jockey : Mieras J. •
Entraineur : Tesselaar D.
10
C3
Magic Boy Aj
Jockey : Rothengatter Mic. F. •
Entraineur : Rothengatter M.f.
1.9
C1
Magiestraal
Jockey : Wildhagen Chi. •
Entraineur : Chiel Wildhagen
10
C3
Maja Beuckenswijk
Jockey : Van Rijn Jaa. •
Entraineur : Jeroen Engwerda
4.2
C3
Maylo
Jockey : Schoonhoven S. •
Entraineur : Schoonhoven S.
13
C3
Mexx Lady
Jockey : Wester R. •
Entraineur : Ria Van Den Ancker
16
C1
Mister Vredebest
Jockey : Van Rijn Jaa. •
Entraineur : Jeroen Engwerda
4.8
C3
Mistergoodnews
Jockey : Kooyman T.h. •
Entraineur : Kooyman T.h.
10
C1
Mona Lisa
Jockey : De Vlieger R. •
Entraineur : De Vlieger Rob T
9.7
C3
Montserrat Boko
Jockey : De Vlieger R. •
Entraineur : De Vlieger Rob T
23
C1
Moonshine Meadow
Jockey : Baas J. •
Entraineur : Baas J.
40
C1
Panta Rhei
Jockey : Bakker R. •
Entraineur : Hagoort P.
1.7
C1
Robustus Ferro
Jockey : Brouwer Mic. •
Entraineur : Jack Mollema
54
C2
Winnetou Diamant
Jockey : Brouwer Mic. •
Entraineur : Hagoort P.
4.1
J'ai déjà un compte.