Les partants PMU du 23/11/2022
Cote
- Réunion 1 • MAUQUENCHY – 13:25
- Réunion 2 • HK-HAPPY VALLEY – 11:45
- Réunion 3 • AUTEUIL – 11:40
- Réunion 4 • LYON LA SOIE – 15:37
- Réunion 5 • ARG-SAN ISIDRO – 17:00
- Réunion 7 • MARSEILLE BORELY – 12:30
C3
Dandy De Betton
Jockey : Allais P. M. •
Entraineur : Varin M.
48
C1
Delia Du Pommereux
Jockey : Roger S. •
Entraineur : Roger S.
135
C2
Dirky Ever
Jockey : Piton Lou. •
Entraineur : Piton B.
107
C1
Divine Monceau
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Mottier C.
43
C1
Django Du Bocage
Jockey : Ouvrie F. •
Entraineur : Meunier S.
18
C1
Dona Viva
Jockey : Locqueneux D. •
Entraineur : Locqueneux D.
44
C1
Duel Du Gers
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Abrivard M.
16
C3
Easy De Carsi
Jockey : Debris B. •
Entraineur : Debris B.
8.9
C1
Edy Du Pommereux
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Roger S.
14
C1
Eire D'helios
Jockey : Harel F. •
Entraineur : Harel F.
165
C2
Eleganza Fac
Jockey : Durville Mar. •
Entraineur : Carpentier B.
20
C3
Emir Petteviniere
Jockey : Patry Emm. •
Entraineur : Godey P.
39
C3
Equido
Jockey : Derrian J. P. •
Entraineur : Derrian J.p.
7.8
C3
Ergo Avis
Jockey : Verneuil Q. B. •
Entraineur : Desaunette P.l.
37
C2
Ermes De Corday
Jockey : Saussaye V. •
Entraineur : Bouteiller G.
48
C6
Espoir Permis
Jockey : Meriel A. •
Entraineur : Desaunette P.l.
130
C6
Etoile D'eole
Jockey : Coignard M. •
Entraineur : Coignard P.
123
C3
Euro Beco
Jockey : Laville J. •
Entraineur : Poisson Ph. J.
177
C6
Extase Du Bouffey
Jockey : Piton B. •
Entraineur : Piton J.p.
34
C1
Fado Du Chene
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Le Mer J.
184
C6
Fakir Stardust
Jockey : Senet J.f. •
Entraineur : Senet J.f.
22
C1
Falco D'havaroche
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Baudouin J.m.
2.8
C3
Falmaco Des Angles
Jockey : Forest P. •
Entraineur : Curens G.
18
C6
Fameux Destin
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : De Jesus A.
16
C3
Farceuse Du Pre
Jockey : Juin D. •
Entraineur : Guyot P.
209
C2
Fascinant
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Masschaele G.
10
C3
Faubourg Du Perche
Jockey : Jublot I. •
Entraineur : Muidebled A.
27
C3
Favori De Bry
Jockey : Grisez Seb. •
Entraineur : Derieux R.
66
C6
Fayette
Jockey : Ouvrie F. •
Entraineur : Petrement Ch.
72
C6
Fazenda De Mortree
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Delaune G.
120
C3
Feline De Janville
Jockey : Grelin Mme Vér. •
Entraineur : Perrelle N.
7
C3
Fief
Jockey : Auber Mme Flo. •
Entraineur : Wissocq A.
73
C2
Fifty Barbes
Jockey : Ploquin P. Ph. •
Entraineur : Ploquin P.
25
C2
Figov De La Cloue
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Desmottes A.
2.5
C2
Fille Vauloger
Jockey : Andre A. •
Entraineur : Viel V.
78
C1
Flower By Magalou
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Pereira A.
17
C6
Fly To The Moon
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Henry Y.
5.1
C6
Fondant Baulois
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Chenu C.
1.9
C2
Forban
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Senet J.f.
12
C6
Foxy Lady Yankee
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Desaunette P.l.
9.3
C1
Fragonard Delo
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Leblanc F.
26
C6
Franklin De Meslay
Jockey : Lecanu F. •
Entraineur : Barassin L.
25
C1
Freyja Du Pont
Jockey : Bazire N. •
Entraineur : Bazire N.
33
C1
Fric Du Chene
Jockey : Senet J.f. •
Entraineur : Le Mer J.
166
C6
Frozen Queen
Jockey : Parys C. •
Entraineur : Malmqvist T.
52
C3
Gai Matin
Jockey : Guenet Mme B. •
Entraineur : Gillot G.
2.6
C2
Galactic
Jockey : Angot A. •
Entraineur : Bruneau J.
4
C7
Galine Erca
Jockey : Delacour P. A. •
Entraineur : Delacour G.
88
C1
Gamay De L'iton
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Levesque H.
5.3
C7
Gamin De Coktail
Jockey : Gelormini L. •
Entraineur : Rynwalt Boular P.a.
25
C7
Gamin De Mahey
Jockey : Enault C. •
Entraineur : Cuiller C.
171
C7
Gaule Romaine
Jockey : Lecanu F. •
Entraineur : Guibout X.
25
C3
Gazelle Du Bourg
Jockey : Trihollet Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Van Eeckhaute J.
41
C7
Geisha Du Poncelet
Jockey : Verva M. •
Entraineur : Verva M.
7.6
C7
Gelasquez
Jockey : Anne F. •
Entraineur : Anne F.
24
C7
General D'amour
Jockey : Ouvrie F. •
Entraineur : Beausse J.j.
16
C7
Giant Madrik
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Stoehr D.
2.5
C7
Gitan De Touchyvon
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Westholm J.
5.2
C7
Gitane Des Marais
Jockey : Verva L. •
Entraineur : Verva L.
51
C1
Gladys Des Plaines
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Curens G.
193
C2
Gladys Du Cedre
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Thomain C.
4.1
C3
Glossy Boy
Jockey : Delaunai L. •
Entraineur : Carpentier B.
6.6
C7
Go Chicago
Jockey : Verva Pie. Y. •
Entraineur : Vandoorne J.
6.2
C1
Goeland D'haufor
Jockey : Bigeon Ch. J. •
Entraineur : Bigeon Ch.
3.8
C7
Goguette
Jockey : Busnel K. •
Entraineur : Busnel K.
31
C7
Goldwyn Du Caux
Jockey : Senet J.f. •
Entraineur : Bethouart J.
35
C3
Gowen Chaleonnais
Jockey : Duperche Mlle E. •
Entraineur : Masschaele G.
22
C7
Great D'arry
Jockey : Brohier D. •
Entraineur : Brohier D.
64
C7
Guepard De Monchel
Jockey : Petrement Ch. •
Entraineur : Petrement Ch.
127
C5
Habit De Soiree
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Senet F.
6.7
C5
Hallucinant
Jockey : Vanmeerbeck J. •
Entraineur : Vanmeerbeck J.
87
C5
Hamilton Renka
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Bourgoin B.
13
C5
Happy Boy
Jockey : Desmigneux F. •
Entraineur : Kuiper R.
66
C5
Happy Djob
Jockey : Guerineau F. •
Entraineur : Ripoll Rigo A.
9.5
C5
Harmoniously
Jockey : Barcelo Bisquerra Miq. J. •
Entraineur : Ripoll Rigo A.
16
C5
Haudatis
Jockey : Senet J.f. •
Entraineur : Senet J.f.
10
C5
Heros De Fleur
Jockey : Prat Ale. •
Entraineur : Prat F.
2.4
C5
Honey Money
Jockey : Ouvrie F. •
Entraineur : Niskanen J.
4.7
C5
Huperla Mag
Jockey : Lagadeuc F. •
Entraineur : Bourgoin B.
22
C8
Iacynthe Didjeap
Jockey : Vanmeerbeck J. •
Entraineur : Vanmeerbeck J.
7.6
C8
Icare De La Dorete
Jockey : Van Eeckhaute Jér. G. •
Entraineur : Van Eeckhaute J.g.
17
C8
Idden Fortune
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Nivard F.
4.6
C8
Ideal Chaleonnais
Jockey : Raffestin J. •
Entraineur : Raffestin J.
18
C8
Ideal Daidou
Jockey : Abrivard A. •
Entraineur : Derieux R.
12
C8
In Love De Jiel
Jockey : Bertrand D. •
Entraineur : Dersoir J.l.
99
C8
Indien De Fontaine
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Danet P.
3.1
C8
Invictus Jiel
Jockey : Thomain D. •
Entraineur : Dersoir J.l.
8.2
C8
Irinushka
Jockey : Senet F. •
Entraineur : Senet F.
67
C8
Issu De Cortem
Jockey : Abrivard M. •
Entraineur : Giard F.
6.1
C8
Ivrig Viking
Jockey : Brohier D. •
Entraineur : Brohier D.
48
C4
Jasmin Blanc
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Allard E.
4.8
C4
Java Des Augeries
Jockey : Rouer B. •
Entraineur : Rouer B.
77
C4
Jedi De Cahot
Jockey : Collette A. •
Entraineur : Delamare Mlle C.
23
C4
Jeep Du Pont
Jockey : Van Eeckhaute Jér. G. •
Entraineur : Van Eeckhaute J.g.
35
C4
Jet Des Baux
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Hue M.
25
C4
Jilord Viva
Jockey : Raffestin J. •
Entraineur : Raffestin J.
62
C4
Jivry
Jockey : Prat Ale. •
Entraineur : Prat F.
4.9
C4
Jockstrap
Jockey : Rochard B. •
Entraineur : Niskanen J.
7.1
C4
Joy Captain
Jockey : Senet J.f. •
Entraineur : Hue M.
13
C4
Joyful Diva
Jockey : Ouvrie F. •
Entraineur : Niskanen J.
2.3
C6
Onas Nougat
Jockey : Barrier A. •
Entraineur : Desmet Y.
30
C6
Quite E.wood
Jockey : Melis Macias J. •
Entraineur : Niskanen J.
114
C6
Racing Ribb
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Untersteiner J.
10
C2
Amazing News (Gb)
Jockey : Chadwick M. •
Entraineur : C Fownes
9.15
C1
Amazing Rocky (Aus)
Jockey : Purton Z. •
Entraineur : T P Yung
5.6
C3
Baebae Tsoi (Aus)
Jockey : Chung Yik L. •
Entraineur : F C Lor
4.2
C3
Big Two (Ire)
Jockey : Hewitson L. •
Entraineur : D J Whyte
16
C1
Circuit Seven (Aus)
Jockey : Chung Yik L. •
Entraineur : A S Cruz
11
C2
Circuit Spiritanto (Gb)
Jockey : Poon M.f. •
Entraineur : K L Man
4.9
C1
Colourful Prince (Nz)
Jockey : Borges V. •
Entraineur : D J Whyte
31
C2
Common Room (Aus)
Jockey : Chung Yik L. •
Entraineur : C S Shum
17
C3
Concerto (Aus)
Jockey : Borges V. •
Entraineur : K H Ting
22
C1
Fabulous Eight (Aus)
Jockey : Maia Rua. •
Entraineur : P F Yiu
12
C1
Faribault (Aus)
Jockey : Wong H.n. •
Entraineur : P C Ng
10
C3
Fire Ball (Nz)
Jockey : Bentley H. •
Entraineur : C H Yip
20
C2
Flash Famous (Aus)
Jockey : Maia Rua. •
Entraineur : C H Yip
9.15
C1
Handsome Rebel (Aus)
Jockey : Hewitson L. •
Entraineur : J Richards
2
C2
Hang's Choice (Ire)
Jockey : Chau C. L. •
Entraineur : W Y So
89
C3
Happy Angel (Ire)
Jockey : Chau C. L. •
Entraineur : P C Ng
8.05
C3
Lucky Gold (Nz)
Jockey : Ho C.y. •
Entraineur : K W Lui
11
C2
Medic Elite (Nz)
Jockey : De Sousa S. •
Entraineur : P C Ng
2.05
C2
Mister Monte (Aus)
Jockey : Chan Ka Hei A. •
Entraineur : C W Chang
35
C1
Modest Gentleman (Ire)
Jockey : Poon M.f. •
Entraineur : L Ho
47
C3
Red Brick Fighter (Aus)
Jockey : Bowman H. •
Entraineur : D J Hall
6.4
C1
Regent Glory (Aus)
Jockey : Chadwick M. •
Entraineur : D A Hayes
10
C3
Seatosky (Aus)
Jockey : Leung K.c. •
Entraineur : P F Yiu
19
C2
Smiling Face (Gb)
Jockey : Hewitson L. •
Entraineur : D J Whyte
16
C3
Smoothies (Aus)
Jockey : Poon M.f. •
Entraineur : C S Shum
19
C1
Soo Fresh (Nz)
Jockey : Chau C. L. •
Entraineur : W Y So
121
C1
Sparkling Dolphin (Aus)
Jockey : J Mcneil •
Entraineur : Y S Tsui
35
C3
Sparky Star (Nz)
Jockey : Purton Z. •
Entraineur : T P Yung
3.8
C1
Speedy Fortune (Aus)
Jockey : De Sousa S. •
Entraineur : J Size
25
C2
Splendid Star (Aus)
Jockey : Mo H.t. •
Entraineur : L Ho
85
C2
Theta Hedge (Gb)
Jockey : Ho C.y. •
Entraineur : K W Lui
23
C2
This Is Charisma (Nz)
Jockey : Ferraris L. J. •
Entraineur : D J Hall
17
C1
Trust Me (Nz)
Jockey : Wong C. C. •
Entraineur : C H Yip
21
C3
V Chevaliers (Nz)
Jockey : J Mcneil •
Entraineur : K L Man
25
C3
Vukan (Nz)
Jockey : Maia Rua. •
Entraineur : J Richards
19
C2
Wah May Luck (Nz)
Jockey : Bentley H. •
Entraineur : Y S Tsui
28
C5
Abbarezt
Jockey : De Giles F. •
Entraineur : Mousnier G.
C3
Alex Du Pin
Jockey : Chevillard T. •
Entraineur : Lecoiffier E.
21
C1
Ana Martina
Jockey : Mayeur R. •
Entraineur : Lenogue P.
6
C4
Angel Storm
Jockey : Smeulders C. •
Entraineur : Adda & Renaut (S) P&f.
36
C2
Boystar
Jockey : Vibert G. G. •
Entraineur : Varin Mlle E.
44
C7
Celtic Warrior
Jockey : De Giles F. •
Entraineur : Peltier (S) P&c.
5.1
C7
Crazy Luca
Jockey : Masure G. •
Entraineur : Clayeux (S) E.
8.9
C5
Echiquier (Aq)
Jockey : Desoutter Mlle N. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
C2
Eniocanto (Aq)
Jockey : Bonnet E. •
Entraineur : Butel & Beaunez (S) P&jl.
8.5
C4
Es Castell
Jockey : Ferreira N. •
Entraineur : Butel & Beaunez (S) P&jl.
3.7
C4
Estejas
Jockey : De Giles F. •
Entraineur : Leenders Gab.
3.9
C5
Funky De La Barre
Jockey : Lecomte D. •
Entraineur : Journiac P.
C2
Fury Road
Jockey : Meunier Gab. •
Entraineur : Rolland (S) M.
9.1
C5
Gallipoli
Jockey : Nabet K. •
Entraineur : Cottin D.
C6
Gibralfaro
Jockey : De Giles F. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
9
C5
Good Luck Moirette (Aq)
Jockey : Suisse Mlle Léa •
Entraineur : Leray (S) E.
C3
Hades (Aq)
Jockey : Grondin Pie. A. •
Entraineur : Bertran De Balanda (S) J.
9.9
C4
Harquency
Jockey : Mayeur R. •
Entraineur : Lenogue P.
7
C3
Haut Les Coeurs (Aq)
Jockey : Richard G. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
3.8
C3
Histoire Rose (Aq)
Jockey : Lefebvre Mr C. •
Entraineur : Mele Mlle D.
4
C2
Hulapalu (Ger)
Jockey : Mula Fra. •
Entraineur : Cottin D.
3.2
C7
I Can Do It Sir (Aq)
Jockey : Reveley J. •
Entraineur : Clayeux (S) E.
6
C6
Idee Fixe
Jockey : Meunier Gab. •
Entraineur : Pacault Mlle As.
8.9
C7
Iguane Des Ongrais
Jockey : Denis P. •
Entraineur : Herpin (S) Ch.
17
C7
Incollable
Jockey : Mescam D. •
Entraineur : Merienne (S) H.
3.1
C6
Ines Du Chenet
Jockey : Philipperon L. •
Entraineur : Rolland (S) M.
4.4
C6
Ital Conti
Jockey : Renard A. •
Entraineur : Delaunay J.
7
C6
Ivanohe (Aq)
Jockey : Lefebvre Mr C. •
Entraineur : Bressou D.
8.3
C2
Jarry Wells
Jockey : Bertin W. •
Entraineur : Viel L.
6.8
C4
Jobartim (Aq)
Jockey : Prichard Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Grall (S) E.
12
C1
Jospinet
Jockey : Denis P. •
Entraineur : Quinton (S) P.
13
C4
Juanito Du Breuil
Jockey : Bonnet E. •
Entraineur : Maceli L.
16
C4
Kaderini
Jockey : Re G. •
Entraineur : Grall (S) E.
C4
La Baroche
Jockey : Thomas Dam. •
Entraineur : Poche T.
27
C4
Le Monde Est A Toi
Jockey : Beaurain T. •
Entraineur : Hayeres Mme F.
10
C1
Le Roi David
Jockey : Howie N. •
Entraineur : Seror (S) M.
8.6
C1
Man Again
Jockey : Meunier Gab. •
Entraineur : Boisnard (S) J.
1.5
C2
Pandoro
Jockey : Thomas Dam. •
Entraineur : Poche T.
20
C3
Raffles Face
Jockey : Zuliani A. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
1.9
C7
Saint Maxime
Jockey : Zuliani A. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
3.5
C1
Tomorrowland
Jockey : Ferreira N. •
Entraineur : Butel & Beaunez (S) P&jl.
7.9
C4
Tontons Kiffeurs
Jockey : Lefebvre Mr C. •
Entraineur : Leenders Gab.
4.7
C7
Vague Verte
Jockey : Lefebvre Mr C. •
Entraineur : Bressou D.
19
C1
Wild Pretender
Jockey : Marchand Bas. •
Entraineur : Fouin Y.
28
C6
You're The Boss
Jockey : Zuliani A. •
Entraineur : Nicolle F.
2.1
C2
Zen Light
Jockey : Bourguigneau Tom •
Entraineur : Chaille-Chaille A.
2.3
C2
Amandero
Jockey : Bonnefoy Y. •
Entraineur : Bonnefoy (S) Y.
7.2
C1
Angelino
Jockey : Millet G. •
Entraineur : Scandella-Lacaille Mme M.
15
C2
Bech River (Ire)
Jockey : Mosse A. •
Entraineur : Mosse Gaby.
24
C2
Capchop
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Bossert F.
7.1
C1
Captain De Cerisy
Jockey : Monnier A. •
Entraineur : Cesandri (S) M.
6.4
C1
Cazalla
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Gauvin (S) Jp.
3.7
C1
Chagall (Ger)
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
6
C5
Charlimix
Jockey : Millet G. •
Entraineur : Bernhardt L.
6.6
C4
Chikatop (Ire)
Jockey : Meury G. •
Entraineur : Delcher Sanchez M.
7.7
C5
Chonata
Jockey : Forest M. •
Entraineur : Eberle B.
84
C6
Decbou (Gb)
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
2.6
C6
Elyt Of Gold
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Planque (S) J.
9.9
C2
Enjoy The Silence
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
36
C3
Equos Allez (Ire)
Jockey : Mosse A. •
Entraineur : Bietolini G.
8.8
C1
Fearless
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Vollmer Mlle Y.
35
C5
Fete Joyeuse
Jockey : Pouchin A. •
Entraineur : Eveno S.
19
C4
Fevarinna
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Guillemin (S) D.
6
C5
Fille De Fusee (Ire)
Jockey : Marie B. •
Entraineur : Hernon G.
10
C3
Foxy Music
Jockey : Planque S. •
Entraineur : Brandt (S) P&j.
15
C2
Frenchy
Jockey : Pouchin A. •
Entraineur : Bonnefoy (S) Y.
6.8
C2
Gouvernail
Jockey : Ruis S. •
Entraineur : Perret (S) N.
41
C4
Gratulace (Cze)
Jockey : Nicco Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Luka V.
6.5
C1
Hillarante
Jockey : Orani Ant. •
Entraineur : Reynier J.
4
C7
Hoedic De Pen Pont (Aq)
Jockey : Rousset Y. •
Entraineur : Plisson K.
8.4
C7
Huron Wendat (Aq)
Jockey : Gualandris Mme Sel. •
Entraineur : Seror (S) M.
6.1
C7
Imperiale Tresor (Aq)
Jockey : Planque S. •
Entraineur : Planque (S) J.
2.1
C7
Inside The World (Aq)
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Grall (S) E.
3.3
C4
Irish Glitter (Gb)
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Baratti (S) M.
12
C7
Istar (Aq)
Jockey : Lopes Duarte Nun. M. •
Entraineur : Bentley Mlle N.
8.6
C7
It's Ok Marsal (Aq)
Jockey : Juteau R. •
Entraineur : Trentani Mlle S.
36
C2
Joyeux Malpic
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Vollmer Mlle Y.
14
C3
Just Run
Jockey : Bonnefoy Y. •
Entraineur : Bonnefoy (S) Y.
13
C6
Kapani
Jockey : Nicco Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Pitart M.
4.3
C2
Karry Bradshaw
Jockey : Molins Mme Amb. •
Entraineur : Girel L.
8.9
C2
La Fibre
Jockey : Nicco Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Martinon C.
7.3
C4
La Rebelle
Jockey : Banz Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Escuder C.
33
C1
Lejendario
Jockey : Congiu G. •
Entraineur : Gauvin (S) Jp.
20
C3
Lighted Glory
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
5.1
C2
Lord Monchablon (Gb)
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Beaunez Br.
5.9
C4
Mon Sioux (Gb)
Jockey : Crublet E. •
Entraineur : Pontoir (S) L.
22
C3
Montigny
Jockey : Crastus A. •
Entraineur : Perret (S) N.
31
C6
Morandi First
Jockey : Rousseau L. •
Entraineur : Verdu Mme M.
14
C6
Morgan Le Fay (Che)
Jockey : Forest M. •
Entraineur : Bocskai Mme C.
8.4
C3
Mr Goodnight (Gb)
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Ed.
3.2
C5
Murmillo
Jockey : Weissmeier Mlle E. R. •
Entraineur : Garske A.
64
C3
Mybelle
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Libaud (S) E.
9.5
C1
Mysak Miky
Jockey : Nicco Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Luka V.
20
C4
Nymphe D'eroxene
Jockey : Gavilan Ale. •
Entraineur : Guillemin (S) D.
7.2
C4
October Chope
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
50
C4
Pabaya
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Collet (S) Rod.
25
C4
Pretty Warrior (Ire)
Jockey : Congiu G. •
Entraineur : Gauvin (S) Jp.
27
C3
Quietly Confident (Gb)
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Pontoir (S) L.
18
C2
Saxone (Ire)
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Batistic G.
17
C6
Scenariste
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Sarais Jc.
4.8
C4
Seabelle Fal (Mar)
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Pontoir (S) L.
4.7
C3
Secret Feeling
Jockey : Nicco Mlle A. •
Entraineur : Pimbonnet M.
11
C3
Sinndarillo
Jockey : Pouchin A. •
Entraineur : Bonnefoy (S) Y.
19
C1
Sir Sparkalot
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Ed.
6.4
C3
Slam Poet
Jockey : Ruis S. •
Entraineur : Perret (S) N.
21
C5
Sogynt
Jockey : Ruis S. •
Entraineur : Plisson (S) Ch.
11
C5
Sounaina
Jockey : Bonnefoy Y. •
Entraineur : Bonnefoy (S) Y.
2.5
C4
Stellar Jay (Ire)
Jockey : Cirocca Dav. •
Entraineur : Baratti (S) M.
7.6
C3
Stirling
Jockey : Orani Ant. •
Entraineur : Weissmeier Fx.
21
C6
Tashaar (Ire)
Jockey : Gavilan Ale. •
Entraineur : Ortiz G.
12
C2
Ticklish
Jockey : Meury G. •
Entraineur : Matter Mme G.
53
C5
Torun
Jockey : Mendizabal I. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
7.3
C5
Vellmar
Jockey : Antoniotti Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Cottier P.
26
C2
Verti Chop
Jockey : Orani Ant. •
Entraineur : Labate (S) S.
10
C5
Wroclaw
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Vermeulen (S) F.
5
C4
Amado Emperor (Arg)
Jockey : Wilson R. Moreyra •
Entraineur : Ramon A. Gonzalez
2.7
C4
Brujo Del Acordeon (Arg)
Jockey : Baez Tom. D. •
Entraineur : Luis S. Bedoya
6.2
C6
Bufanda Roja (Arg)
Jockey : Baez Tom. D. •
Entraineur : Jorge E. Teppaz
6.1
C3
Charly Prince (Arg)
Jockey : Flores Jai. E. •
Entraineur : Eduardo N. Siele
2.8
C4
Colonial Telus (Arg)
Jockey : Anibal J. Cabrera •
Entraineur : Víctor H. Fahler
56
C6
Come Foward (Arg)
Jockey : Wilson R. Moreyra •
Entraineur : Horacio Miguel Mujica
8.2
C4
Curry Song (Arg)
Jockey : Ivan E. Monasterolo •
Entraineur : Jonathan Fabian Morales
13
C3
Full History (Arg)
Jockey : Fernandes Goncalves Fra. L. •
Entraineur : Juan Carlos Gimenez
6.3
C5
Gana O Gana (Arg)
Jockey : Kevin Banegas •
Entraineur : Sergio A. Retorto
11
C4
Halloween Jack (Arg)
Jockey : Fernandes Goncalves Fra. L. •
Entraineur : Gustavo A. Siele
4.6
C3
Hereje Scat (Arg)
Jockey : Luis F. Vai •
Entraineur : Bortulé Elv. R.
13
C5
Imperaina (Arg)
Jockey : Pablo D. Carrizo •
Entraineur : Ramon A. Gonzalez
16
C6
Ixchel (Arg)
Jockey : Garcia Leo. A. •
Entraineur : Luis A. Fragale
34
C6
Karmele (Arg)
Jockey : Bascunan Rod. D. •
Entraineur : Jorge A. Marano
63
C3
Kazako (Arg)
Jockey : Noriega Jua. C. •
Entraineur : Roberto M. Bullrich
12
C4
Kumiss (Arg)
Jockey : José G. Noriega Cobian •
Entraineur : Juan A. Caraballo
13
C6
La Paito (Arg)
Jockey : Ivan E. Monasterolo •
Entraineur : Sebastian M. Arriaga
10
C5
La Perla De Smith (Arg)
Jockey : Piliero Ser. A. •
Entraineur : Fernando C. Panet
C6
Las Juanitas (Arg)
Jockey : Alzamendi Roberto N. •
Entraineur : Oscar M. Yannuzzi
41
C4
Le Grand Jour (Arg)
Jockey : Cristian A. Montoya •
Entraineur : Ricardo D. Ibarra
28
C4
Life Of Power (Arg)
Jockey : Espinoza Jos. D. J. •
Entraineur : Alfredo A. Benítez
21
C5
Llama Violeta (Arg)
Jockey : Fernandes Goncalves Fra. L. •
Entraineur : Jose L. Correa Aranha
3.9
C6
Mandy's Pope (Arg)
Jockey : Cristian E. Velazquez •
Entraineur : Hugo M. Pérez S.
2.3
C4
Marcelino E (Arg)
Jockey : Corrales Fra. R. •
Entraineur : Ernesto D. Diaz
9.1
C3
Maximo Johan (Arg)
Jockey : Allois Ale. A. •
Entraineur : Ricardo A. Cardón
14
C5
Meta Data (Arg)
Jockey : Flores Jai. E. •
Entraineur : Jose C. Blanco
2.8
C3
Mi Obstinacion (Arg)
Jockey : Anibal J. Cabrera •
Entraineur : Luis A. Fragale
43
C6
Miss Munna (Arg)
Jockey : Cristian A. Montoya •
Entraineur : Ricardo D. Ibarra
61
C6
Natita Pirate (Arg)
Jockey : Flores Jai. E. •
Entraineur : Pedro O. Villanova
20
C3
Noche De Poker (Arg)
Jockey : Cristian E. Velazquez •
Entraineur : Hugo M. Pérez S.
16
C6
Opera Kid (Arg)
Jockey : Candia Elv. G. •
Entraineur : Omar F. Labanca
44
C6
Oriental Best (Arg)
Jockey : Villagra Jua. C. •
Entraineur : Miguel A. Cafere
5.5
C5
Pantera Blanca (Arg)
Jockey : Allois Ale. A. •
Entraineur : Ricardo A. Cardón
8.9
C6
Patxi (Arg)
Jockey : Frias Rol. I. •
Entraineur : Etchechoury Jua. J.
26
C4
Prohibido Olvidar (Arg)
Jockey : Carlos S. Perez G. •
Entraineur : Alfredo J. Mollo
13
C3
Queijo Quente (Arg)
Jockey : Eduardo Ortega Pavon •
Entraineur : Héctor R. Nieva
7.2
C3
Sagittarius (Arg)
Jockey : Ivan E. Monasterolo •
Entraineur : Franco G. Retamoso
4.5
C5
Trapisondera (Arg)
Jockey : Bascunan Rod. D. •
Entraineur : Carlos A. Bani
4.5
C5
Victoria Gulch (Arg)
Jockey : Fuentes Ari. C. •
Entraineur : Roberto M. J. Isaurralde
18
C7
Cristal Jihaime
Jockey : Thonnerieux K. •
Entraineur : Nakache F.
37
C7
Day Lou Ly
Jockey : Coubard-Meunier Ed. •
Entraineur : Darondel F.
23
C7
Dimitri Nay
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Bekaert D.
10
C7
Ecalgrain
Jockey : Mortagne N. •
Entraineur : Thielens X.
26
C7
El Paso D'occagnes
Jockey : Stefano S. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
4.2
C7
Elgino
Jockey : Ensch N. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
2.2
C7
Elodie Let's Go
Jockey : Feron J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Feron J.c.
8.4
C7
Feel Good Desbois
Jockey : Devienne K. •
Entraineur : Roubaud J.m.
54
C7
Flicka Lucaxelo
Jockey : Cingland S. •
Entraineur : Cingland S.
21
C7
Forrest Gede
Jockey : Mourice R. •
Entraineur : Mourice R.
25
C7
Fortuna
Jockey : Sorel J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Rogier A.
44
C7
Frappe Fort
Jockey : Briand Y. A. •
Entraineur : Ensch J.p.
20
J'ai déjà un compte.