Les partants PMU du 08/03/2023
Cote
- Réunion 1 • AMIENS – 13:25
- Réunion 2 • HK-HAPPY VALLEY – 11:15
- Réunion 3 • FONTAINEBLEAU – 11:40
- Réunion 4 • SAINT GALMIER – 16:02
- Réunion 5 • CHL-VALPARAISO – 17:00
C7
Alba Dei Greppi
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Raspante A.
4.2
C6
Dalentino
Jockey : Martin G. •
Entraineur : Bouvier C.
8.4
C6
Danehill Dancer
Jockey : Huygens Mlle H. •
Entraineur : Collard V.
60
C1
Deganawidah
Jockey : Travers J. •
Entraineur : Provoost S.
128
C1
Derby Du Dollar
Jockey : Olivier S. •
Entraineur : Provoost S.
170
C1
Di Maggio
Jockey : Lecanu F. •
Entraineur : Varin M.
81
C7
Digital Dominance
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Malmqvist T.
6.8
C7
El Messie Joroco
Jockey : Parys C. •
Entraineur : Malmqvist T.
17
C4
Elias
Jockey : Allais P. M. •
Entraineur : Dr P. Boekel C.
15
C4
Elixir Jiel
Jockey : Lefebvre Ph. •
Entraineur : Lefebvre Ph.
88
C1
Emencourt Blequin
Jockey : Koubiche Jér. •
Entraineur : Koubiche J.
112
C1
Emir De Rebomard
Jockey : Lamy R. •
Entraineur : Varin M.
153
C6
Epson Du Vivier
Jockey : Frecelle Cl. •
Entraineur : Hallais J.w.
5
C7
Expeditious
Jockey : Verva M. •
Entraineur : Chenu C.
20
C1
Express Du Gers
Jockey : Piton J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Provoost S.
114
C1
Ezalyo Smart
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Desaunette P.l.
14
C1
Falco Des Rochers
Jockey : Lenoir A. •
Entraineur : Lenoir A.
37
C6
Falkir Buizarderie
Jockey : Dromigny T. •
Entraineur : Rouer Ph.
8.2
C1
Fame Music
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Mottier M.
15
C4
Fizz Saint Germain
Jockey : Durville F. •
Entraineur : Cardine G.
4.5
C4
Flamenco
Jockey : Roux J. •
Entraineur : Roux J.
49
C1
Flash De Vely
Jockey : Ernault S. •
Entraineur : Ernault S.
22
C7
Forever Isques
Jockey : Huygens Mlle H. •
Entraineur : Ghekiere F.
15
C7
Fort Galaa
Jockey : Frecelle Cl. •
Entraineur : Chenu C.
71
C1
Gala Tejy
Jockey : Chalon Th. •
Entraineur : Chalon Ch.
112
C7
Galon D'amiral
Jockey : Piton B. •
Entraineur : Piton B.
21
C7
Gaylord Am
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Goop B.
3.8
C6
General
Jockey : Voisin A. •
Entraineur : Gaillard F.
29
C4
General Bravo
Jockey : Laboutique S. •
Entraineur : Devouassoux Ta.
26
C6
Genie Des Lucas
Jockey : Andre A. •
Entraineur : Marie B.
15
C4
Gentleman Power
Jockey : Gevaert Bart •
Entraineur : Teerlinck Y.
4.3
C7
Gofara
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Levoy S.
26
C7
Gold De Banville
Jockey : Meriel A. •
Entraineur : Desaunette P.l.
72
C7
Gold De La Potel
Jockey : Bouvier R. •
Entraineur : Bouvier C.
7.1
C4
Golden Des Touches
Jockey : Devouassoux P. L. •
Entraineur : Devouassoux Th.
12
C4
Gourmande
Jockey : Rivenet L. •
Entraineur : Verva L.
26
C6
Haragonais
Jockey : Mottier M. •
Entraineur : Grimault A.p.
2.9
C1
Haribo Du Loisir
Jockey : Abrivard L. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
11
C3
Hariette De Lizmar
Jockey : Herbeau E. •
Entraineur : Teerlinck Y.
72
C3
Harrison Gede
Jockey : Guillemin A. •
Entraineur : Marie B.
11
C3
Heidi Du Biset
Jockey : Fossey A. M. •
Entraineur : Houel G.
13
C4
Heliciane D'erable
Jockey : Guenet Mme B. •
Entraineur : Gillot G.
2.9
C3
Helicio Bello
Jockey : Thiefaine D. •
Entraineur : Koubiche J.
25
C1
Heliot De Cahot
Jockey : Raffin E. •
Entraineur : Prioul S.
5.7
C4
Hemera Turgot
Jockey : Brotelande J. B. •
Entraineur : Varin M.
69
C3
Henao De Victhi
Jockey : Meriel A. •
Entraineur : Houel G.
110
C4
Hermes Du Leard
Jockey : Grisez Seb. •
Entraineur : Derieux R.
7.9
C3
Heroica
Jockey : Melis Macias J. •
Entraineur : Collard V.
4.2
C3
Hestia De L'iton
Jockey : Beaucamp B. •
Entraineur : Levesque H.
8.2
C1
Hidalgo Des Noes
Jockey : Gelormini G. •
Entraineur : Provoost S.
6.8
C3
Hipanema Ellis
Jockey : Lemaitre Geo. •
Entraineur : Bridault N.
16
C3
Hirondelle D'aveze
Jockey : Dieudegard Mlle D. •
Entraineur : Lefebvre G.
36
C3
Hita Santigny
Jockey : Audebert L. •
Entraineur : Dollion A.
10
C6
Holka Du Lys
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Raffestin J.
3.8
C3
Horchata
Jockey : Courval P. •
Entraineur : Lefranc E.
3.4
C3
Hotmail
Jockey : Fauchon Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Houel G.
61
C1
Howdy Partner
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Malmqvist T.
10
C3
Huberus
Jockey : Fleury Ton. •
Entraineur : Chalon Ch.
58
C3
Hyou Lolalys
Jockey : Danielo B. •
Entraineur : Daugeard Ph.
9.9
C1
I Love Me
Jockey : Le Beller T. •
Entraineur : Le Beller T.
2.4
C8
Igname De Blay
Jockey : Le Beller T. •
Entraineur : Le Beller T.
1.9
C8
Igorine
Jockey : Terry C. •
Entraineur : Buisson A.
10
C8
Illico Des Baux
Jockey : Verva M. •
Entraineur : Taran Mme S.
5.8
C8
Ilona Des Moyeux
Jockey : Dromigny N. •
Entraineur : Dromigny N.
82
C8
Ilot Du Trieux
Jockey : Vanmeerbeck J. •
Entraineur : Vanmeerbeck J.
18
C8
Image De Corday
Jockey : Ouvrie F. •
Entraineur : Cannaert L.
15
C8
Indianapolis
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Verva G.
17
C8
Ines De La Rouvre
Jockey : David L. M. •
Entraineur : David L.m.
8.2
C8
Infinie Rigolote
Jockey : Dromigny T. •
Entraineur : Dromigny T.
91
C8
Ivajale
Jockey : Verva L. •
Entraineur : Verva L.
10
C5
Jack La Fripouille
Jockey : Verva L. •
Entraineur : Verva G.
43
C5
Jackpot De Line
Jockey : Huygens Mlle H. •
Entraineur : Ghekiere F.
58
C5
Jackpot Des Monts
Jockey : Ouvrie F. •
Entraineur : Roelens L.
5.1
C5
Jalucine Delavoire
Jockey : Declercq J. R. •
Entraineur : Declercq J.r.
118
C5
Janus D'em
Jockey : Le Beller T. •
Entraineur : Le Beller T.
2.1
C5
Javari Du Chatelet
Jockey : Nivard F. •
Entraineur : Renault V.
15
C5
Jizuke Jiel
Jockey : Bertrand D. •
Entraineur : Dersoir J.l.
108
C5
Johanna De Brett
Jockey : Moes M. •
Entraineur : Moes D.
13
C5
Jolie Star Blonde
Jockey : Blondeau A. •
Entraineur : Blondeau A.
97
C5
Julicia De Nesle
Jockey : Muidebled A. •
Entraineur : Muidebled A.
8.5
C5
Junior Sacre
Jockey : Raffestin J. •
Entraineur : Roelens L.
7.1
C5
Justice Secrete
Jockey : Lebourgeois Y. •
Entraineur : Lelodet A.
19
C2
Kamaro Du Bas Bosq
Jockey : Piton J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Giard F.
61
C2
Karlson Pass
Jockey : Muidebled A. •
Entraineur : Muidebled A.
13
C2
Kawa Quick
Jockey : Abrivard L. •
Entraineur : Abrivard L.cl.
4.2
C2
Kazeko
Jockey : Verva M. •
Entraineur : Verva P.y.
15
C2
Keiler Du Bas Bosq
Jockey : Giard F. •
Entraineur : Giard F.
10
C2
King Bold
Jockey : Le Beller T. •
Entraineur : Le Beller T.
2.7
C2
King Imperial
Jockey : Vallette B. •
Entraineur : Vallette B.
5.4
C2
Kingston Du Gosier
Jockey : Lecanu F. •
Entraineur : Herserant C.
20
C2
Kiss Me Carnois
Jockey : Lamy R. •
Entraineur : De Bruycker W.
66
C2
Kit Angot
Jockey : Nicole Ch. •
Entraineur : Nicole Ch.
43
C2
Koffy Star
Jockey : Houel Pie. •
Entraineur : Moquet Mlle V.
28
C2
Korto D'avignere
Jockey : Olivier S. •
Entraineur : Maillard J.m.
55
C7
Last Winner
Jockey : D'haenens N. •
Entraineur : D'haenens N.
10
C6
Vagabondo
Jockey : Fauchon Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Varin M.
32
C7
Zeppelin Man
Jockey : Manzone Mar. •
Entraineur : Manzone M.
77
C2
Aca Power (Aus)
Jockey : Bowman H. •
Entraineur : D J Hall
9.85
C4
All Joyful (Nz)
Jockey : Chadwick M. •
Entraineur : T P Yung
21
C4
Baby (Aus)
Jockey : Leung K.c. •
Entraineur : K H Ting
15
C3
Big Two (Ire)
Jockey : Hewitson L. •
Entraineur : D J Whyte
12
C2
Booming Well (Aus)
Jockey : Badel A. •
Entraineur : C H Yip
12
C2
Call Me Lu (Nz)
Jockey : Poon M.f. •
Entraineur : L Ho
55
C4
Copartner Era (Aus)
Jockey : Chan Ka Hei A. •
Entraineur : W Y So
19
C4
Copartner Fionn (Nz)
Jockey : Ho C.y. •
Entraineur : J Richards
12
C1
Darci Legend (Nz)
Jockey : Ho C.y. •
Entraineur : K W Lui
82
C2
Day Day Rich (Aus)
Jockey : Chau C. L. •
Entraineur : T P Yung
5.65
C1
Divine Era (Aus)
Jockey : Leung K.c. •
Entraineur : K H Ting
10
C1
Dragon Kingdom (Aus)
Jockey : Yeung M.l. •
Entraineur : Y S Tsui
17
C1
Durham Star (Aus)
Jockey : Hewitson L. •
Entraineur : D J Whyte
3.55
C3
Eighteen Palms (Nz)
Jockey : Bowman H. •
Entraineur : C S Shum
2.8
C2
Encore (Nz)
Jockey : Hewitson L. •
Entraineur : C S Shum
42
C3
Fearless Fire (Ire)
Jockey : Currie L. •
Entraineur : D A Hayes
13
C3
Helene Wisdom Star (Ire)
Jockey : Ho C.y. •
Entraineur : A S Cruz
3.95
C4
Iron Will (Nz)
Jockey : Poon M.f. •
Entraineur : C S Shum
8
C1
Joy In Joy (Aus)
Jockey : Badel A. •
Entraineur : C H Yip
30
C1
Keen Unity (Ire)
Jockey : Bentley H. •
Entraineur : A T Millard
91
C4
King Of The Court (Aus)
Jockey : Hewitson L. •
Entraineur : D J Whyte
17
C1
Kokushi Musou (Nz)
Jockey : Bowman H. •
Entraineur : C Fownes
4.3
C2
Kowloon East Star (Aus)
Jockey : Chadwick M. •
Entraineur : K L Man
5.65
C4
Kung Fu Tea (Nz)
Jockey : Ferraris L. J. •
Entraineur : D J Hall
8.2
C4
London Luckystar (Ire)
Jockey : Chau C. L. •
Entraineur : K W Lui
2.75
C1
Master Of All (Aus)
Jockey : Mo H.t. •
Entraineur : L Ho
65
C1
Multiwin (Aus)
Jockey : Poon M.f. •
Entraineur : A S Cruz
85
C4
Ode To Joy (Ire)
Jockey : Badel A. •
Entraineur : P C Ng
41
C3
Passing Fashion (Ire)
Jockey : Maia Rua. •
Entraineur : C H Yip
70
C3
Perfect Rock (Aus)
Jockey : Yeung M.l. •
Entraineur : Y S Tsui
156
C3
President's Choice (Aus)
Jockey : Ferraris L. J. •
Entraineur : C W Chang
17
C3
Proud Dragon (Nz)
Jockey : Teetan K. •
Entraineur : C Fownes
4.4
C2
Raging Blaze (Ire)
Jockey : Leung K.c. •
Entraineur : J Size
5.7
C3
Samarkand (Nz)
Jockey : Badel A. •
Entraineur : P C Ng
17
C1
Shadow Runner (Nz)
Jockey : Teetan K. •
Entraineur : J Richards
12
C2
Smart Folks (Usa)
Jockey : Ferraris L. J. •
Entraineur : C W Chang
7.75
C1
So Awesome (Nz)
Jockey : Chadwick M. •
Entraineur : K L Man
34
C1
Son Pak Fu (Aus)
Jockey : Chau C. L. •
Entraineur : T P Yung
2.8
C4
Sturdy Ruby (Aus)
Jockey : Bowman H. •
Entraineur : K L Man
11
C4
Sunny Baby (Nz)
Jockey : Teetan K. •
Entraineur : D A Hayes
6.7
C3
Theta Hedge (Gb)
Jockey : Bentley H. •
Entraineur : K W Lui
19
C2
Treasure Of Field (Nz)
Jockey : Hamelin A. •
Entraineur : K H Ting
24
C2
Tronic Mighty (Aus)
Jockey : Ho C.y. •
Entraineur : J Richards
8.4
C2
U W Brother (Aus)
Jockey : Yeung M.l. •
Entraineur : Y S Tsui
14
C2
Universal Crown (Aus)
Jockey : Teetan K. •
Entraineur : D J Whyte
10
C3
Wind N Grass (Ire)
Jockey : Chau C. L. •
Entraineur : J Richards
50
C4
Young Sparkle
Jockey : Hamelin A. •
Entraineur : A T Millard
30
C3
Young Victory (Aus)
Jockey : Chadwick M. •
Entraineur : W Y So
62
C3
Aigrette (Ire)
Jockey : Adrian Le Lay Martin •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
5.7
C6
Akenator
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Plisson (S) Ch.
18
C4
Alamsar
Jockey : Berge C. •
Entraineur : Delcher Sanchez M.
26
C4
Almagro (Ire)
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Lerner (S) C&y.
8.4
C6
Ambitious Plan (Ire)
Jockey : Trolley De Prevaux G. •
Entraineur : Donworth (S) Tim.
6.7
C5
Anna Caribea
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Pitart M.
19
C3
Apodictique (Gb)
Jockey : Pouchin A. •
Entraineur : Libaud (S) E.
18
C6
Art Of Magic (Ire)
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
4.1
C7
Asturias Road
Jockey : Boisseau L. •
Entraineur : Dissaux Mlle V.
8.4
C7
Ayounor
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : Mace T.
19
C7
Banksy (Ger)
Jockey : Lefebvre F. •
Entraineur : Courbot G.
14
C6
Beast Mode
Jockey : Planque S. •
Entraineur : Dupont-Fahn Mlle J.
70
C5
Becquaniente
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Trigodet (S) O.
15
C7
Belle Impression
Jockey : Molins Mme Amb. •
Entraineur : Legros (S) B.
20
C7
Beryl The Peril (Ire)
Jockey : Baron Axe. •
Entraineur : Caenepeel F.
25
C4
Bunting
Jockey : Planque S. •
Entraineur : Brandt (S) P&j.
38
C3
Camelot Song (Ire)
Jockey : Pasquier S. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
5.5
C6
Canadian Fire (Ire)
Jockey : Breux S. •
Entraineur : Rosseel M.
59
C4
Champ Libre (Ire)
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Bietolini G.
6.9
C7
Coolmeen Royal
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Braem G.
4.1
C8
Cristal Marvelous
Jockey : Planque S. •
Entraineur : Plisson (S) Ch.
21
C2
Cruella De Vil
Jockey : Mr Antoine Rozan •
Entraineur : Rarick Mme G.
30
C7
Dancing Master
Jockey : Santiago Mlle D. •
Entraineur : Cendra L.
10
C4
De Florio (Gb)
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Barberot (S) Y.
5
C1
El Cazador
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Delcher Sanchez M.
11
C8
Excalibur
Jockey : Marie Benj. •
Entraineur : Lanslots Mme S.
15
C6
Feeling Great
Jockey : Baron Axe. •
Entraineur : Caenepeel F.
52
C6
French Defense
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Barberot (S) Y.
3.3
C4
Gatsby Power
Jockey : Maillot S. •
Entraineur : Dehez (S) S.
86
C2
Giovanni Dal Ponte (Gb)
Jockey : Mr Florent Guy •
Entraineur : Phelippon J.
2.6
C8
Glicourt
Jockey : Valle Skar Mlle F. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) M.
16
C8
Glory Of Rome (Gb)
Jockey : Lefebvre F. •
Entraineur : O'halloran Mlle C.
16
C5
Golden Desert
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Bietolini G.
8.4
C5
Guitry (Ire)
Jockey : Nomis L. •
Entraineur : Le Dren Doleuze R.
7.1
C7
Hello Is You
Jockey : Pouchin A. •
Entraineur : Roels R.
5.3
C4
Highland Song
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Fabre (S) A.
2.9
C8
Impitoyable
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Budka Mlle A.
4.5
C8
Inviolable Spirit (Ire)
Jockey : Hardouin E. •
Entraineur : De Wulf Mme D.
17
C1
Isola Di Capri
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Wattel Mlle A.
3
C5
Jabari
Jockey : Guitraud C. •
Entraineur : Barberot (S) Y.
8.5
C8
Jasmina
Jockey : Trullier T. •
Entraineur : Courbot G.
42
C7
Katuba
Jockey : Cheyer Mme Per. •
Entraineur : Lantsoght N.
60
C2
King Motif
Jockey : Journiac Tho. •
Entraineur : Fouassier A.
3.4
C7
Late Comer
Jockey : Le Gland Mlle C. •
Entraineur : Legros (S) B.
19
C3
Ma Liberte
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
3.1
C8
Magic Sword
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Lanslots Mme S.
11
C8
Mana Maha
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Wattel Mlle A.
10
C1
Mandega
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Budka Mlle A.
5.2
C2
Mattina Forza (Gb)
Jockey : Mr Romain Boutault •
Entraineur : Gelhay F.
25
C7
Mehanydream
Jockey : Gioele Gungui •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) C.
30
C8
Monsieurvalchop
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Parize J.
5.2
C5
Mrs Rhapsody
Jockey : Barzalona M. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
9.7
C5
My Emotion
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Pantall Ha.
24
C5
Petra Star
Jockey : Eon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Fr.
25
C8
Pile Ou Face
Jockey : Veron F. •
Entraineur : Morineau S.
17
C1
Rebel Angel (Gb)
Jockey : Lecoeuvre C. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Fr.
7.3
C6
Rebel Rebel
Jockey : Trullier T. •
Entraineur : Hollinshead A.
17
C8
Regalien
Jockey : Guitraud C. •
Entraineur : Barberot (S) Y.
6
C6
Reminisce
Jockey : Pouchin A. •
Entraineur : Roels R.
11
C3
Risky Light
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Caceres (S) S.
43
C2
Rock Of Spirit
Jockey : Denuault Max. •
Entraineur : Mescam (S) M.
17
C1
Royal Post Office
Jockey : Trullier T. •
Entraineur : Phelippon J.
24
C5
Rue Galliera
Jockey : Mangione R. •
Entraineur : Hernon G.
42
C3
Safiyah Glory
Jockey : Velon Mlle M. •
Entraineur : De Mieulle (S) J.
23
C5
Saisissante (Ire)
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Sartori V.
3
C7
Sant Angelo (Ger)
Jockey : Tison Mlle S. •
Entraineur : Vercruysse K.
15
C2
Scrat
Jockey : Urbano Aguero Lui. •
Entraineur : Urbano Grajales L. A.
7.8
C5
Seabelle Fal (Mar)
Jockey : Trullier T. •
Entraineur : Pecoraro S.
17
C4
Shazam (Ger)
Jockey : Carboni Luc. •
Entraineur : Graffard (S) Fh.
19
C4
Silawi (Ire)
Jockey : Madamet A. •
Entraineur : Laffon-Parias C.
7.7
C2
Silver Condor
Jockey : Mr Guilain Bertrand •
Entraineur : Lantsoght N.
8.6
C7
Sir Maurice
Jockey : Marie Benj. •
Entraineur : De Waele D.
20
C6
Sivka Burka
Jockey : Soumillon C. •
Entraineur : Chappet F.
4.1
C7
Skade
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Lecrivain C.
14
C3
Soleil D'arizona
Jockey : Piccone T. •
Entraineur : Monfort (S) Fr.
17
C3
Squasha (Gb)
Jockey : Roussel Léo •
Entraineur : Laffon-Parias C.
8
C1
Sweet Devildarling
Jockey : Boutin Hug. •
Entraineur : Boutin (S) M.
19
C8
Tatsthewaytodoit (Gb)
Jockey : Breux S. •
Entraineur : Rosseel M.
18
C2
Tchakova
Jockey : Lotout P. •
Entraineur : Nigge (S) S.
8.2
C7
Tenorio
Jockey : Veron F. •
Entraineur : Dissaux Mlle V.
22
C1
Top Daay (Gb)
Jockey : Planque S. •
Entraineur : Dupont-Fahn Mlle J.
5.9
C4
Treizieme Mois
Jockey : Roussel Léo •
Entraineur : Allard (S) As&d.
35
C2
Wheel Of Chance
Jockey : Plassard J. •
Entraineur : Gelhay F.
39
C1
Zelina
Jockey : Stefan C. •
Entraineur : Cerulis S.
5.7
C4
Zelzefyr
Jockey : Bachelot T. •
Entraineur : Caullery N.
13
C4
Zilrak
Jockey : Lemaitre A. •
Entraineur : Butel & Beaunez (S) P&jl.
64
C3
Zooks
Jockey : Demuro C. •
Entraineur : Ferland (S) C.
4.8
C5
Zoya
Jockey : Carboni Luc. •
Entraineur : Botti (S) A&g.
10
C4
D'amour De Magny
Jockey : Fournigault G. •
Entraineur : Fournigault G.
79
C4
Dexter Blue
Jockey : Bonnefoy A. •
Entraineur : Bonnefoy A.
155
C4
Eddy Du Loisir
Jockey : Gauvin F. •
Entraineur : Cury B.
145
C6
Fan De Paris
Jockey : Lable Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Huguet G.r.
96
C6
Fanfaron De Chenu
Jockey : Cury A. •
Entraineur : Bonnefoy A.
41
C6
Felicio Du Joamax
Jockey : Audin T. •
Entraineur : Alexandre D.
17
C6
Fenila
Jockey : Busset Mlle J. •
Entraineur : Triomphe Mlle J.
61
C4
Ferrero Du Loisir
Jockey : Verriere L. •
Entraineur : Ducher J.p.
29
C4
Fianarantsoa
Jockey : Sorel J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Brechat L.
14
C6
Figaro De Busset
Jockey : Fernandez Mlle L. •
Entraineur : Presles G.
26
C6
Flag
Jockey : Neuville H. •
Entraineur : Cuoq J.
13
C4
Flash Money
Jockey : Tintillier A. •
Entraineur : Tintillier A.
7.7
C4
Flash Oaks
Jockey : Vidal G. •
Entraineur : Vidal G.
125
C6
Fleuve Du Sablier
Jockey : Broust F. •
Entraineur : Thomas B.
53
C6
Flycoere Folle
Jockey : Heymans Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Filograsso J.
109
C6
Forever Marancourt
Jockey : Meurant A. •
Entraineur : Callier P.
40
C4
Fox Trot Cerise
Jockey : Ruet B. •
Entraineur : Ruet B.
10
C5
Gabin Du Rocher
Jockey : Sorel J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Faivre D.
14
C4
Galaxie Du Loisir
Jockey : Peltier F. J. •
Entraineur : Peltier S.
73
C6
Garance Du Vivier
Jockey : Beauchene Th. •
Entraineur : Coignard P.
2.5
C4
Gela De Morge
Jockey : Cury A. •
Entraineur : Cury B.
126
C4
Giga De La Vallee
Jockey : Callier P. •
Entraineur : Lemoine T.
27
C6
Global Empire
Jockey : Blavette Léo •
Entraineur : Blavette J.
6.6
C4
Gold Du Rabutin
Jockey : Huguet G. R. •
Entraineur : Huguet G.r.
63
C5
Gorazon
Jockey : Briand Y. A. •
Entraineur : Dell'aquila S.
18
C5
Grand Restaurant
Jockey : Fournigault G. •
Entraineur : Peltier F.j.
39
C5
Guerrier De Brett
Jockey : Cepparulo Raf. •
Entraineur : Ferreira J.d.
12
C5
Handy Gold
Jockey : Lamaziere L. •
Entraineur : Despres R.
50
C5
Haribelo De Nuit
Jockey : Piton Lou. •
Entraineur : Blanc P.
32
C4
Harmonia The Best
Jockey : Peltier S. •
Entraineur : Peltier S.
8.3
C5
Hatchi Du Klau
Jockey : Audin T. •
Entraineur : Alexandre D.
23
C6
Haudatis
Jockey : Thurmes T. •
Entraineur : Senet J.f.
10
C5
Heden Cruz
Jockey : Peltier S. •
Entraineur : Lerenard L.
7.2
C5
Hello Du Gers
Jockey : Coignard M. •
Entraineur : Coignard P.
2
C5
Herbiere
Jockey : Guarato Adr. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
30
C4
Hermes D'ecotay
Jockey : Lamaziere L. •
Entraineur : Giraud A.p.
122
C5
Hermes Scott
Jockey : Merle O. •
Entraineur : Merle O.
20
C5
Hermine Du Meslier
Jockey : Despres Mlle N. •
Entraineur : Despres Mlle N.
12
C4
Herode Du Corta
Jockey : Briand Y. A. •
Entraineur : Haret Y.
2
C4
Hestur De Bellen
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Huguet G.r.
8.1
C5
Holiday Dream
Jockey : Tintillier A. •
Entraineur : Tintillier A.
43
C5
Holly Sport
Jockey : Cuoq J. •
Entraineur : Cuoq J.
47
C6
Hooligan One
Jockey : Chauve-Laffay Ben. •
Entraineur : Chauve Laffay H.
8.5
C5
Horizon Volsin
Jockey : Huguet J. •
Entraineur : Huguet J.
138
C5
Hosto Des Duriez
Jockey : Cury A. •
Entraineur : Cury B.
142
C6
Houston Sissi
Jockey : Garcia Dy. •
Entraineur : Haret Y.
6.9
C8
Ibiza
Jockey : Callier Mlle E. •
Entraineur : Haret Y.
2.9
C3
Icare De Jaunoux
Jockey : Sorel J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Lerenard L.
13
C3
Ideal Deladou
Jockey : Collette A. •
Entraineur : Lecroq D.
4
C3
Iglon Dairpet
Jockey : Chauve-Laffay Q. •
Entraineur : Chauve Laffay H.
19
C3
Ikarus Fligny
Jockey : Busset Mme S. •
Entraineur : Busset M.
103
C8
Ilex De Cabert
Jockey : Heymans Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Fournigault E.
22
C3
Iliano Des Plaines
Jockey : Peltier S. •
Entraineur : Bouyer E.
9.9
C8
Illiana Loulou
Jockey : Chauve-Laffay Ben. •
Entraineur : Chauve Laffay H.
5.3
C8
Illustration Eclat
Jockey : Broust F. •
Entraineur : Thomas B.
40
C8
Ilona Du Saptel
Jockey : Seguin Q. •
Entraineur : Alexandre D.
8.1
C8
Image Du Loisir
Jockey : Aguiar T. •
Entraineur : Fournigault E.
29
C3
Impact Oaks
Jockey : Vidal G. •
Entraineur : Vidal G.
5.1
C8
Imperial Emir
Jockey : Ducre Mlle M. •
Entraineur : Fournigault E.
13
C8
In Love Metis
Jockey : Asselie J. •
Entraineur : Asselie J.
37
C8
Indice De Malouy
Jockey : Laffay M. •
Entraineur : Dujmic M.
12
C3
Ineska
Jockey : Chauve-Laffay H. •
Entraineur : Chauve Laffay H.
19
C8
Innatendue
Jockey : Piton Lou. •
Entraineur : Gaudin J.m.
24
C3
Ioska Love
Jockey : Briand Y. A. •
Entraineur : Haret Y.
12
C8
Irish Du Caux
Jockey : Busset Mme S. •
Entraineur : Lerenard L.
68
C3
Irlande Du Nord
Jockey : Lamaziere L. •
Entraineur : Despres R.
15
C8
Ironie Du Loisir
Jockey : Bouteiller C. •
Entraineur : Cury B.
52
C3
Islande Volsin
Jockey : Huguet J. •
Entraineur : Huguet J.
129
C8
Isola Santa
Jockey : Thonnerieux R. •
Entraineur : Lerenard L.
5.7
C3
Item De Montciant
Jockey : Ruet B. •
Entraineur : Ruet B.
63
C3
Ivarun
Jockey : Garcia Dy. •
Entraineur : Garcia L.
46
C3
Ives Des Glenan
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Senet J.f.
3.8
C7
Jabelone
Jockey : Ruet B. •
Entraineur : Busset M.
122
C7
Jack Math
Jockey : Busset Th. •
Entraineur : Busset Th.
25
C2
Jade Venesi
Jockey : Bescher J. •
Entraineur : Bescher J.
7.2
C2
Jaguar's Eyes
Jockey : Garcia Dy. •
Entraineur : Garcia L.
35
C7
Jaime De Dompierre
Jockey : Peltier S. •
Entraineur : Huguet G.r.
7.6
C7
Jais De Picdom
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Huguet G.r.
12
C2
Jalon Du Goutier
Jockey : Guarato Adr. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
2.9
C2
Jango
Jockey : Tintillier A. •
Entraineur : Tintillier A.
16
C7
Jasmine Loulou
Jockey : Chauve-Laffay H. •
Entraineur : Chauve Laffay H.
9.8
C7
Jazzy One
Jockey : Chourre B. •
Entraineur : Chourre B.
119
C7
Jazzy Touch
Jockey : Garcia Dy. •
Entraineur : Garcia L.
80
C7
Jeannette Louise
Jockey : Briand Y. A. •
Entraineur : Haret Y.
4.2
C7
Jemiliano
Jockey : Sorel J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Busset M.
15
C7
Jerko Des Budents
Jockey : Lamaziere L. •
Entraineur : Despres R.
20
C7
Jessica Turgot
Jockey : Callier P. •
Entraineur : Jamard D.
9.3
C2
Jet Des Ves
Jockey : Briand Y. A. •
Entraineur : Bescher J.
23
C2
Jingle Des Brouets
Jockey : Lamaziere L. •
Entraineur : Despres R.
62
C2
Jingle Kop
Jockey : Callier P. •
Entraineur : Touron G.
57
C2
Jinkoua D'iraty
Jockey : Machet Que. •
Entraineur : Westerink R.
19
C7
Jipsy Des Aires
Jockey : Raffestin G. •
Entraineur : Raffestin G.
91
C2
Jismie Griff
Jockey : Peltier S. •
Entraineur : Lerenard L.
9.2
C7
Joie De La Cote
Jockey : Guarato Adr. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
9.8
C7
Jolan Boy
Jockey : Chauve-Laffay Q. •
Entraineur : Chauve Laffay H.
73
C7
Jolie Du Gite
Jockey : Gauvin F. •
Entraineur : Cury B.
50
C2
Judy Matidy
Jockey : Collette A. •
Entraineur : Lecroq D.
22
C2
Jupiter Madrik
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Partaix T.
4.9
C2
Jurae Vet
Jockey : Verriere L. •
Entraineur : Triomphe Mlle J.
9.6
C7
Just D'eronville
Jockey : Tintillier A. •
Entraineur : Tintillier A.
5.2
C2
Just In Emess
Jockey : Rozzoni A. •
Entraineur : Rozzoni A.
49
C1
Kaline Du Corta
Jockey : Cuoq J. •
Entraineur : Cuoq J.
4.3
C1
Kaprice De Kacy
Jockey : Callier P. •
Entraineur : Alaine G.
33
C1
Ken De Corday
Jockey : Garcia Dy. •
Entraineur : Garcia L.
26
C1
Keros D'urzy
Jockey : Tintillier A. •
Entraineur : Tintillier A.
27
C1
Khan D'heripre
Jockey : Sorel J. Ch. •
Entraineur : Busset M.
8.8
C1
Kheops De Fredlau
Jockey : Machet Que. •
Entraineur : Westerink R.
25
C1
Kinder Atout
Jockey : Briand Y. A. •
Entraineur : Haret Y.
3.9
C1
Kolanta Du Loisir
Jockey : Ruet B. •
Entraineur : Chene O.
29
C1
Kopeck Des Bordes
Jockey : Bekaert D. •
Entraineur : Filograsso J.
8.6
C1
Krepuscule Metis
Jockey : Asselie J. •
Entraineur : Asselie J.
12
C1
Kross
Jockey : Guarato Adr. •
Entraineur : Guarato S.
4.8
C5
Agustin Magaldi (Chl)
Jockey : Cisternas Ayala Raf. F. •
Entraineur : Luis Catena C.
8.7
C3
Arabia Wild (Chl)
Jockey : Marin S. •
Entraineur : Valdivia Bruna L.
20
C4
Best Company (Chl)
Jockey : Henriquez Tapia Fel. •
Entraineur : Ines Maffud H.
7.1
C4
Big Pepe (Chl)
Jockey : Herrera Olivares J.a. •
Entraineur : Demetrio Mondaca
3.8
C4
Big Wallace (Arg)
Jockey : Donoso M. •
Entraineur : Belzu O. J.
9.5
C6
Black Code (Chl)
Jockey : Albornoz Joë. I. •
Entraineur : Carlos Vasquez P.
3.7
C5
Black Sea (Chl)
Jockey : Henriquez Tapia Fel. •
Entraineur : Inda Montano S.
5.3
C3
Bone Less (Chl)
Jockey : Rodriguez Pinero Lou. F. •
Entraineur : Vegas C. G.
8.4
C6
Burjan (Chl)
Jockey : Gonzalez Sim. •
Entraineur : Luis Catena C.
7.4
C4
Don Cangrejo (Chl)
Jockey : Ortega Tapia C. •
Entraineur : Anibal Norambuena
6
C4
El Gran Pirata (Chl)
Jockey : Perez G. •
Entraineur : Demetrio Mondaca
32
C6
El Sacacuentas (Chl)
Jockey : José Cueto G. •
Entraineur : Araneda Mancilla J.
48
C3
Evan Hansen (Chl)
Jockey : Medina Ja. •
Entraineur : Baeza Jarpa J. P.
4.1
C5
Gran Verraco (Chl)
Jockey : Medina Ja. •
Entraineur : Machulas G. L.
3.1
C5
Jardin Del Este (Chl)
Jockey : Gonzalez Sim. •
Entraineur : Inda Montano S.
28
C5
Kai (Chl)
Jockey : Quilodran M. •
Entraineur : Carlos Vasquez P.
19
C6
Kyo (Chl)
Jockey : Rodriguez Pinero Lou. F. •
Entraineur : Inda Montano S.
19
C6
La Escudera (Chl)
Jockey : Medina Ja. •
Entraineur : Inda Montano S.
7.7
C6
Loco Por Correr (Chl)
Jockey : Sancho Escalante Ben. A. •
Entraineur : Jorge Gonzalez M.
2.7
C5
Nebak (Chl)
Jockey : Eyzaguirre Jos. •
Entraineur : Machulas G. L.
8.3
C3
Perla Del Austro (Chl)
Jockey : Urbina Ramos Car. E. •
Entraineur : Araneda Mancilla J.
6.6
C6
Pintamos El Cielo (Chl)
Jockey : Ortega Tapia C. •
Entraineur : Salinas Trigo L.
4.8
C3
Por Mi Mismo (Chl)
Jockey : Espina Lazo Kev. D. •
Entraineur : Mancilla Diaz W. F.
3
C4
Roman War (Chl)
Jockey : Rodriguez G. •
Entraineur : Salinas Trigo L.
24
C4
Salsa Y Merengue (Chl)
Jockey : Sancho Escalante Ben. A. •
Entraineur : Reyes Iriarte G. R.
36
C5
Sound Court (Chl)
Jockey : Albornoz Joë. I. •
Entraineur : Carlos Vasquez P.
4.2
C4
Suiza Nortina (Chl)
Jockey : Painen Berrios R. A. •
Entraineur : Oliverio Martinez L.
13
C5
The Great Johnny (Chl)
Jockey : Perez G. •
Entraineur : Demetrio Mondaca
8.9
C4
Victory Colors (Chl)
Jockey : Marin S. •
Entraineur : Valdivia Bruna L.
4.5
C3
Winning Point (Chl)
Jockey : Ortega Tapia C. •
Entraineur : Salinas Trigo L.
3.4
C4
Zigeuner (Chl)
Jockey : Seith Tom. •
Entraineur : Urenda Pastene X.
8.8
J'ai déjà un compte.